CENTERVILLE CROSS COUNTRY STAMPEDE
Saturday, October 7, 2006
HS VARSITY GIRLS GOLD DIVISION
Place TmPl No. Chip Name School Time
===== ==== ===== ======= =================== ================================ ========
1 1 968 DA4HV2K Amanda Burger Lakota West 17:45.85
2 2 931 CA36555 Alex Banfich Culver 17:59.10
3 3 1104 CF83384 Brooklyne Ridder Oak Hills 18:01.55
4 4 1056 DA990CD Christina Schneider McAuley 18:23.15
5 5 831 CH47104 Christy Titus Bowling Green 18:46.00
6 6 839 DR712D4 Hannah Charbel Butler 19:05.55
7 7 826 DN7H2XV Barbara Powers Bowling Green 19:11.15
8 8 1244 DF0CPD8 Meredith Jaworek Turpin 19:18.10
9 9 952 DR4VXFS Andrea Kelsey Kettering Fairmont 19:30.30
10 10 1038 DA0777M Stephanie Carraher McAuley 19:33.60
11 11 1299 DR9VTN1 Janelle Avery Wayne 19:35.30
12 12 953 CF46742 Megan Kelsey Kettering Fairmont 19:36.70
13 13 775 CD25439 Audrey Holbrook Beavercreek 19:37.35
14 14 1250 DW890SB Sam Patty Turpin 19:39.35
15 15 1027 CH01617 Shannon Walls Loveland 19:41.75
16 16 833 DA9NAZW Shannon Titus Bowling Green 19:43.90
17 17 1051 CD19704 Kayla Justice McAuley 19:44.60
18 18 975 DA4R3DA Jenny Malik Lakota West 19:48.15
19 19 748 DN0YHSR Sarah McDaniel Anderson 19:48.70
20 20 822 BC30609 Alyssa Glenn Bowling Green 19:50.20
21 21 828 CD52981 Anne-Marie Simon Bowling Green 19:51.70
22 22 781 CA79112 Jessika Olnhausen Beavercreek 19:52.75
23 23 969 CH08569 Samantha Burger Lakota West 19:54.60
24 24 1252 DW4BMA4 Kaitlin Price Turpin 19:59.75
25 25 772 DX2F61A Margaret Hay Beavercreek 20:01.85
26 26 779 CF90482 Jackie Moroz Beavercreek 20:07.20
27 27 1256 DW538MC Lauren Young Turpin 20:08.15
28 28 1100 CH33935 Danielle Mercer Oak Hills 20:08.65
29 29 957 DW0PXYH Rudy Millard Kettering Fairmont 20:09.65
30 30 1015 DX6ZXKD Sarah Fisher Loveland 20:09.70
31 31 937 DF0V691 Mary Margaret Peter Culver 20:10.20
32 32 989 DR9FSNR Ari Fisher Lebanon 20:10.30
33 33 1013 DF51EDB Erin Bauer Loveland 20:10.85
34 34 1211 DN3PNK8 Kristen Altenburger Troy 20:11.10
35 35 964 DW4GFPP Sara Warvel Kettering Fairmont 20:13.15
36 36 1101 CH65658 Megan Murray Oak Hills 20:14.25
37 37 736 DR5DRVZ Anne Flower Anderson 20:14.35
38 38 845 DX4ZFVM Amanda Miller Butler 20:16.20
39 39 1022 DA661CK Laura Maticia Loveland 20:16.30
40 40 754 CF77175 Marley Rossa Anderson 20:18.50
41 41 1260 CB87162 Molly Basch Ursuline Academy 20:19.50
42 42 1307 DR7W333 Natalie Hopwood Wayne 20:20.70
43 43 1222 DN0V341 Sarah Langdon Troy 20:21.00
44 44 1225 DN034SW Joanie Ma Troy 20:21.45
45 45 1048 CF64804 Jill Glassmeyer McAuley 20:23.85
46 46 1248 CF36248 Kathryn Nemann Turpin 20:25.10
47 47 995 DW7D56P Merhawit Scramoncin Lebanon 20:25.85
48 48 904 DM3B3KY Carlie McGrath Centerville 20:26.20
49 49 1134 DX8ZZ36 Erin Ford Springboro 20:27.45
50 50 1105 DF85YBR Kori Wilkins Oak Hills 20:30.65
51 51 1019 DA22ZSB Abby Lawton Loveland 20:31.40
52 52 939 DN6VRGZ Kiley Trennepohl Culver 20:33.90
53 53 971 CD89399 Jessica Fields Lakota West 20:34.60
54 54 925 DF5FWY3 Sarah Trick Centerville 20:35.60
55 55 899 BC89124 Sarah Lowe Centerville 20:38.20
56 56 733 BC93649 Allyson Cohen Anderson 20:42.60
57 57 985 CD58176 Ashleigh Dye Lebanon 20:44.40
58 58 741 CA67530 Ashley Kocsis Anderson 20:46.10
59 59 888 DN7BKB3 Lydia Irvin Centerville 20:50.05
60 60 1060 DX2SMXM Kelsi Silber McAuley 20:50.80
61 61 928 DR7NFM8 Anna Watson Centerville 20:53.90
62 62 773 DR098DA Sarah Heinig Beavercreek 20:54.60
63 63 900 DA5NK2M Danielle Magary Centerville 20:55.75
64 64 1099 DX8S0BX Angela Memory Oak Hills 20:57.25
65 65 789 CH14072 Jenny Wisniewski Beavercreek 21:00.85
66 66 1243 DA44TNC Jillian Jaworek Turpin 21:01.30
67 67 735 DR6B7VV Katelyn Cohen Anderson 21:02.95
68 68 746 DA097VA Emily Martin Anderson 21:04.95
69 69 1012 CA69725 Gabby Bailey Loveland 21:05.80
70 70 908 CE95596 Jennifer Mott Centerville 21:07.50
71 71 1262 CG13097 Holly Bird Ursuline Academy 21:07.55
72 72 1020 DN7T23K Sarah Leeper Loveland 21:08.40
73 73 961 DW5338X Claire Robillard Kettering Fairmont 21:09.30
74 74 841 DW0PEMK Jaimee Hulsmeyer Butler 21:15.50
75 75 771 DR5763B Katie Hay Beavercreek 21:17.80
76 76 1052 DN8KG2D Melissa Kling McAuley 21:22.60
77 77 1223 BC17646 Chelsea Leavelle Troy 21:22.70
78 78 837 DX83CVW Tayler Worthington Bowling Green 21:23.30
79 896 BC41326 Rose Lakes Centerville 21:24.30
80 79 994 DN35CZN Meghan Niehaus Lebanon 21:24.40
81 885 DA9M4CA Jen Hollander Centerville 21:26.65
82 80 1138 DF6BY2G Katie Kessler Springboro 21:26.80
83 81 827 BC81913 Andrea Renny Bowling Green 21:27.20
84 82 956 DF8HCBP Brittany Mefford Kettering Fairmont 21:27.50
85 786 DX815AA Casey Simmons Beavercreek 21:27.80
86 852 DR5B6XV Julia Ahrns Centerville 21:29.85
87 83 970 DW303GE Jackie Dulude Lakota West 21:35.85
88 84 1230 DN3A199 Tanisha Williams Troy 21:39.60
89 85 1237 DX8A4FC Elizabeth Eickhoff Turpin 21:43.80
90 86 977 CC60453 Kara McManus Lakota West 21:44.10
91 1251 DA1NPRA Beth Preece Turpin 21:44.45
92 87 1282 DA3T39E Jenny Robertson Ursuline Academy 21:46.55
93 88 1272 CF69831 Annie Hauser Ursuline Academy 21:46.65
94 89 842 DA66EZF Abby Lewis Butler 21:47.40
95 90 933 DX2WSFS Hannah Goettle Culver 21:50.75
96 91 938 CF16081 Willow Smith Culver 21:52.95
97 1238 CE97666 Jill Flannery Turpin 21:53.70
98 92 1143 DX7SS6R Ellen Petersen Springboro 21:53.70
99 93 838 DA0ZT8V Brittany Chaille Butler 21:55.20
100 94 1094 CA61086 Grace Eppley Oak Hills 21:55.50
101 1246 DR9EBHN Katie Morrison Turpin 21:56.10
102 95 983 CD16770 Krista Barnett Lebanon 21:58.70
103 757 CD37975 Michaela Anderson Beavercreek 22:01.95
104 96 1127 DX9Z0R9 Alexandra Ordway Sidney 22:02.60
105 823 DX40MNV Kaela Herrera Bowling Green 22:03.95
106 97 1290 DN0SC3H Maria Widmann Ursuline Academy 22:09.10
107 98 1135 CG93238 Lizz Gaugler Springboro 22:09.40
108 99 1073 CH07719 Jasmine Giffin Miamisburg 22:12.60
109 832 CA89688 Kelly Titus Bowling Green 22:12.80
110 100 935 CD50057 Elise Hoover Culver 22:13.60
111 101 988 DW0APES Ali Fisher Lebanon 22:15.25
112 102 1283 CB96339 Mary Ross Ursuline Academy 22:17.95
113 103 979 CD51931 Katie Ravenhall Lakota West 22:18.15
114 104 1288 DR2T3Z2 Kelsie Walker Ursuline Academy 22:19.40
115 105 936 CH26539 Kelly Norton Culver 22:21.30
116 106 1095 DR64YP2 Angela Fuller Oak Hills 22:21.75
117 107 1072 DX4Y8DP Kelly Duff Miamisburg 22:27.50
118 108 948 DF8932H Amanda Dahlman Kettering Fairmont 22:28.40
119 109 998 DF5GBMD Lauren White Lebanon 22:28.40
120 981 DX3VDTX Paige Wasilewsky Lakota West 22:29.00
121 835 DM20ZK4 Anna Wetzel Bowling Green 22:29.50
122 110 1050 CE81680 Rachel Helpling McAuley 22:31.75
123 1267 CD57126 Anna Finke Ursuline Academy 22:34.25
124 111 848 CG13579 Julia Schott Butler 22:35.25
125 1062 CA64799 Sarah Weiskittel McAuley 22:36.25
126 949 BC57104 Elise Glaser Kettering Fairmont 22:36.85
127 112 1125 DA09KX3 Courtney Morris Sidney 22:38.25
128 966 BC58470 Ellen Barhorst Lakota West 22:38.75
129 113 1212 BC86822 Lauren Altenburger Troy 22:39.05
130 1034 CE29638 Marisa Almaguer McAuley 22:39.85
131 997 DX2G3P4 Allison White Lebanon 22:40.30
132 114 1078 CA33316 Selena Strickling Miamisburg 22:42.60
133 932 DX940YX Marisa Gilmore Culver 22:43.50
134 115 1126 DR65ZC6 Virginia Mummey Sidney 22:54.95
135 116 843 DF3X4XY Katie Ma Butler 22:56.95
136 951 CH24776 Kien Huynh Kettering Fairmont 23:11.45
137 982 BC26625 Taylor Wasilewsky Lakota West 23:13.90
138 1275 DR4XZDE Megan Helgeson Ursuline Academy 23:26.65
139 117 1224 DX9G0R6 Emily Lorek Troy 23:34.60
140 987 DF5WG2C Pam Faze Lebanon 23:42.95
141 118 1075 CF63134 Katy Lewis Miamisburg 23:54.30
142 119 1306 CH58788 Miranda Hopwood Wayne 23:59.30
143 120 1076 DN7VAKT Angela Lloyd Miamisburg 24:07.50
144 1039 CD47907 Jenny DePauw McAuley 24:18.80
145 121 1124 DR70NS6 Pracilla Mitro Sidney 24:23.75
146 1226 DX428GP Emily Marsh Troy 24:38.50
147 122 1074 DX69705 Elizabeth Idzakovic Miamisburg 24:45.85
148 123 1305 DA45PKK Renee Depoy Wayne 24:58.25
149 124 1077 BC03672 Jessica Mathis Miamisburg 25:08.40
150 1227 DN6M1R4 Courtney Phelps Troy 25:08.85
151 1229 DX87Y1E Anya Weaver Troy 25:10.20
152 125 1302 CH39104 Becky Cavaliero Wayne 25:14.65
153 126 1144 DN3EKTM Katie Petersen Springboro 25:26.50
154 127 1121 CD88722 Megan Cole Sidney 25:28.50
155 940 DF3D9P8 Breely Ungar Culver 25:52.80
156 128 1131 DM8AW1R Suzanne VanHorn Sidney 26:16.05
157 1071 DN75AY4 Kate Duff Miamisburg 26:22.55
158 129 1314 DR6NDTD Amy Young Wayne 26:24.45
159 130 1130 DF6DPG9 Lyndsay South Sidney 26:51.85
160 131 1308 CB35813 Sarah Johnson Wayne 26:58.50