CENTERVILLE CROSS COUNTRY STAMPEDE
Saturday, October 6, 2007
MIDDLE SCHOOL VARSITY BOYS
Place TmPl No. Chip Name School Time Split
===== ==== ===== ======= =================== ==================== ======== =======
1 1763 BC33993 Michael Melko Miamisburg 11:08.80 5:28
2 1 1700 CB60812 Jake Gentile Kettering 11:15.85
3 2 1733 DZ9RKRM Tad Masthay Lebanon B 11:20.10 5:33
4 3 1579 CD87557 Colin Franks Alter 11:27.70 5:36
5 4 1593 DZ9WY0S Kevin Manchaca Ankeney 11:31.40 5:36
6 5 1747 CB04012 Jose Castillo London 11:32.20 5:32
7 6 1594 DM733EN Stephen McPherson Ankeney 11:32.85 5:35
8 7 1838 DM7HNA4 Josh Enke Troy 11:34.70 5:36
9 8 1839 DN3EP8R Cody Fox Troy 11:36.90 5:37
10 9 1702 CA87389 Jordan Glaser Kettering 11:42.45 5:43
11 10 1829 CA43357 Grant Koch Tippecanoe 11:47.60 5:41
12 11 1770 DW4Y3C6 Sergei Brubaker Milton-Union 11:53.50 5:47
13 1869 CD69883 Matt Hussey Waynesville 11:53.95 5:45
14 1864 DR9131C Jeremy McDowell Wayne 11:55.15 5:45
15 12 1836 DX5686W Mitch Zuzolo Tippecanoe 11:57.00 5:47
16 13 1861 DN9SDB5 Nathan Lee Valley View 11:57.75 5:56
17 14 1772 DA70MAN Matt Howard Milton-Union 11:58.05 5:46
18 15 1809 DR41WPM Bryan Frazier Springboro 11:58.60 5:46
19 16 1848 CE55474 Shu Sekito Troy 11:59.45 5:55
20 17 1825 DR9G8SY Josh Bechtol Tippecanoe 12:03.30 5:50
21 18 1694 DA4THG7 Jeff Bruns Kettering 12:06.95 5:59
22 19 1814 CA65200 Adam Honious Springboro 12:07.50 6:02
23 20 1659 DN0HCZW David Lawler Cent. Watts 12:09.05
24 21 1662 DK86TR1 Henry Murakami Cent. Watts 12:10.45 6:07
25 22 1753 DW1S9Z7 Fletcher Wright London 12:10.75 5:56
26 23 1831 DW6HTH3 Nick Noone Tippecanoe 12:11.95 5:56
27 24 1638 DF3XVC8 Donovan Stankus Butler 12:12.25 5:58
28 25 1803 DM4MB0Y Trevor Sherman Russia 12:13.45 6:03
29 26 1598 DR6GCSM Scott Smith Ankeney 12:15.90 5:53
30 27 1802 DK483TK Ethan Schafer Russia 12:17.80 5:51
31 28 1792 DK642WK Nathan Epperson Russia 12:17.90 5:59
32 29 1617 DM26N4A Jordan Hoffman Bexley 12:18.70 6:06
33 30 1815 DK5S4BG Tyler Hurt Springboro 12:20.40 6:00
34 31 1876 DA1N3WD Alex Martin Xenia Central 12:21.80 5:55
35 32 1670 DM5HCG3 Josh Steible Cent. Watts 12:21.85 6:10
36 33 1816 CF10128 Josh Kellner Springboro 12:22.15 6:02
37 34 1680 DZ34BKR Ian Engle Ferguson 12:28.80 6:09
38 35 1852 CD74439 Chase Wilson Troy 12:30.20 6:01
39 36 1807 CD46965 Taylor Broderick Springboro 12:30.55 6:06
40 37 1773 DZ9XX8M Cory Klosterman Milton-Union 12:31.15 6:01
41 38 1651 DW8NEH8 Jay Hickey Cent. Watts 12:32.60 6:11
42 1853 CE97501 Greg Curliss Troy Christian 12:33.65 6:08
43 39 1824 CE40060 Ricky Andrews Tippecanoe 12:37.75 6:10
44 40 1663 CC67298 David Oconnell Cent. Watts 12:37.85 6:09
45 41 1813 DA4V26V David Hawk Springboro 12:48.30 6:17
46 42 1701 DK5MWAM Ben Gilbert Kettering 12:48.90 6:20
47 43 1729 CH66057 Luke Larison Lebanon B 12:49.35 6:11
48 44 1818 DR1TA3C Connor Klorer Springboro 12:51.35 6:21
49 45 1877 DA923ZY J.C. Murnahan Xenia Central 12:51.75 5:57
50 1805 CD71701 Zach Barber Springboro 12:52.60 6:22
51 46 1835 DF5HMMS Sam Wharton Tippecanoe 12:53.20 6:16
52 47 1621 DM2THY9 Micah Linger Bexley 12:55.15 6:04
53 48 1570 DW6K5C9 Evan Barlow All Saints 12:57.70 6:15
54 49 1712 HW42TAS Steven Pickard Kettering 12:57.80 6:06
55 50 1599 DK58ZB4 Nick Snyder Ankeney 12:58.25 6:05
56 51 1782 HR3HX3W Casey Linzmeier Oakwood 12:58.30 6:25
57 52 1616 DK3TKHM Jacob Hodge Bexley 12:59.00 6:31
58 1866 DR09ZZB Dylan Vannorsdall Wayne 12:59.05 6:10
59 53 1793 CF34268 Treg Francis Russia 13:01.20 6:23
60 54 1690 DZ9P5Y4 Wade Wyatt Ferguson 13:01.80 6:21
61 55 1630 HW42CKZ Bret Baker Butler 13:04.45 6:24
62 56 1846 DA1MVW2 Jordan Means Troy 13:05.05 6:32
63 57 1734 DN3S5TY Chris McMahan Lebanon B 13:05.20 6:27
64 58 1584 DN9T32H David Severance Alter 13:06.45 6:28
65 59 1844 DR9A095 Nicholas Kovar Troy 13:07.45
66 1823 DF020HP Alex Stickney Springboro 13:12.25 6:33
67 60 1749 DR122N5 Justin Knief London 13:14.90 6:30
68 1868 CH33194 Joe Feldman Waynesville 13:16.75 6:28
69 61 1767 DA1HPE2 Wesley Biser Milton-Union 13:16.90 6:08
70 62 1635 CF47713 Tyler MacAlpine Butler 13:17.45 6:20
71 1812 CH64056 Garrett Grigsby Springboro 13:18.60 6:39
72 63 1672 DK72ZB9 Jason Treadway Cent. Watts 13:19.10 6:39
73 64 1649 DR1X3GX Troy Harbour Cent. Watts 13:19.20 6:38
74 1647 DM7V5E4 Chase Coale Cent. Watts 13:20.05
75 65 1781 DZ9R7HH Josh Kolar Oakwood 13:20.70 6:37
76 66 1684 DX4TP52 Jason Paxon Ferguson 13:20.95 6:43
77 67 1779 DN5SBR8 Ben Gallatin Oakwood 13:23.95 6:41
78 68 1677 DM2P155 Marcus Bracey Ferguson 13:24.85 6:41
79 69 1791 CH05586 Bryce Dues Russia 13:26.70
80 1656 DW4B40X Matt Kern Cent. Watts 13:27.45 6:39
81 1855 DW7AANV Joshua Perry Troy Christian 13:29.10 6:22
82 70 1696 DX1CPD5 Max Ducharme Kettering 13:31.90 6:38
83 71 1612 DF8WSM7 Kris Baker Bexley 13:33.90 6:35
84 72 1627 DR9D5EG Nate Taylor Bexley 13:34.05 6:36
85 1872 DA13V7S Sean Vaughn Waynesville 13:35.15 6:27
86 73 1595 DA07BYT Brian Nam Ankeney 13:37.60 6:31
87 74 1790 DW4M2KX Brandon Barlage Russia 13:38.80 6:36
88 75 1795 DN0T1BK Nicholas Frazier Russia 13:39.65
89 76 1572 DN3WW7G Andrew Buschbacker All Saints 13:42.05 6:32
90 77 1686 DA49XDD Steve Schlager Ferguson 13:43.10 6:45
91 78 1856 DA4CZ5H Byron Brown Valley View 13:43.80 6:57
92 79 1714 DF012ZV Jacob Roalef Kettering 13:47.80 6:40
93 80 1605 DM1RP44 Danny Harmeyer Bellbrook 13:50.05 6:38
94 81 1787 DK0FKH3 Andrew Redden Oakwood 13:50.95 6:28
95 1764 DF0B56H Quentin Mullin Miamisburg 13:51.60 6:55
96 82 1857 DR5H04V Michael Bruns Valley View 13:53.10 7:12
97 83 1724 DZ6R64N Logan Heffernan Lebanon B 13:53.25 6:40
98 84 1777 DZ7A7TY Javan Austin Oakwood 13:53.90 6:38
99 1794 DZ9ZKV3 Tyler Francis Russia 13:56.90 6:37
100 85 1575 DX9T3K8 Eric Kraemer All Saints 13:57.05 6:36
101 1870 DA775KN Cade Lowing Waynesville 13:57.45 6:40
102 86 1718 CF22844 Alex Barsala Lebanon B 13:58.05 6:41
103 1692 DF0YCAF Alex Pickering Greeneview 14:00.00 6:49
104 87 1862 CF00874 Doug McIntosh Valley View 14:01.10 6:58
105 88 1737 DA4FXD9 Creighton Parent Lebanon B 14:02.60 6:41
106 1698 CH10728 Alex Durham Kettering 14:03.50 6:40
107 89 1723 HW49256 Matthew Duvelius Lebanon B 14:06.35 6:59
108 90 1785 CE43564 Neal Milligan Oakwood 14:06.65 6:48
109 91 1632 CD45186 Andrew Clark Butler 14:07.65 6:53
110 92 1768 DR7WK3M Kevin Brackman Milton-Union 14:08.55 6:52
111 93 1602 DZ344EM Rory Brown Bellbrook 14:09.70 6:59
112 94 1637 DW0E196 David Rose Butler 14:12.10 6:56
113 95 1834 DX4TS08 Connor Thomas Tippecanoe 14:17.40 6:53
114 1798 CB16655 Dakotah Huffman Russia 14:18.20 7:01
115 96 1784 CA38238 Thomas McCready Oakwood 14:19.40 7:00
116 1762 DW4Z30Z David Kildal Miamisburg 14:19.85 6:56
117 97 1580 DA9TX6W Sean Murphy Alter 14:20.15 6:59
118 98 1860 DF5HZ6N Jacob Lee Valley View 14:25.25 7:11
119 99 1675 DF01GKS Matt Conrad Ferguson 14:29.00 6:55
120 100 1583 DW64BDH Tyler Schumer Alter 14:30.90 7:01
121 1796 DX6Z6BT Austin Gariety Russia 14:34.35 7:02
122 101 1574 BC32593 Nick Kirwen All Saints 14:35.90 7:09
123 102 1604 CF08685 Sean Dryden Bellbrook 14:36.30 7:02
124 103 1590 DA23P2F Nathan Lauback Ankeney 14:41.45 7:19
125 104 1606 CD43565 David Hunt Bellbrook 14:43.15 7:03
126 1854 DX470TR Grant English Troy Christian 14:43.20 6:58
127 105 1679 HW4YCCD Zach Diakiw Ferguson 14:47.00 6:53
128 106 1608 DN5K7NN Joel McKeever Bellbrook 14:47.30 7:13
129 107 1610 CB60134 Mason Wolfe Bellbrook 14:48.60 7:14
130 108 1585 DW7DCZC Garrett Slagle Alter 14:53.10 7:19
131 109 1859 DR1RGZB Brandon Johnson Valley View 14:54.75 7:14
132 110 1634 DR4DH3K Michael Lewis Butler 14:55.75 7:10
133 1827 DK0XW2W Thomas Gay Tippecanoe 14:57.00 7:08
134 111 1629 CD68889 Jacob Turner Bexley 14:57.05 7:03
135 112 1746 HW49AD3 Danny Brucato London 15:08.95 7:23
136 113 1751 DZ7ABFN Brandon Simmons London 15:12.45 7:25
137 114 1600 DR5DVVN Bobbie Surrey Ankeney 15:24.15 7:21
138 115 1776 DZ9G91C Joey Smith Milton-Union 15:30.35 7:08
139 116 1607 DA3ZRZS Robert McComb Bellbrook 15:31.40 7:31
140 117 1622 DF85N45 Matthew Ma Bexley 15:42.00 7:25
141 118 1573 DR2KMN8 Sam Effler All Saints 15:43.50 7:34
142 1691 DA1G69F Andrew Folino Greeneview 15:48.80 7:43
143 1603 DR63C4S Matt Corr Bellbrook 15:52.45 7:39
144 1778 CE16556 Matt Buford Oakwood 15:53.15 7:40
145 1783 CD50643 Patrick McCready Oakwood 15:53.95 7:45
146 119 1879 CH03640 Andrew Shoup Xenia Central 15:55.00 7:42
147 1780 CE26702 George Hockwalt Oakwood 16:14.60 7:46
148 1592 DM842NY Irwin Mahajan Ankeney 16:16.80 7:43
149 120 1571 DK93A3Z Aaron Broughton All Saints 16:18.95 7:55
150 121 1569 HR3YKTY Jon Ashbrock All Saints 16:36.65 7:49
151 122 1748 DF5WDCB Eli Gladman London 16:48.25 8:07
152 123 1750 DR1K536 Matt Myers London 16:57.30 8:06
153 1588 DW6AAMX John Howe Ankeney 17:02.70 8:10
154 124 1774 DM8PZ48 Hunter Loper Milton-Union 17:53.50 8:06
155 125 1858 DK8GT9V Curtis Cox Valley View 18:46.40 8:54
156 126 1875 DA1BD32 Josh Lough Xenia Central 18:52.60 8:55
157 1611 DA67SRN Michael Zollers Bellbrook 19:10.10 9:02
158 1765 CB22290 Zach Welsh Miamisburg 20:25.60 9:13
159 127 1880 DZ78RWX Adam Spatz Xenia Central 22:11.75
160 128 1878 DN9A7MF Avery Pershing Xenia Central 23:46.00