SEO Timing - Contractor License                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      OHSAA Southeast District - 10/21/2017                      
                            University of Rio Grande                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Division II
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Heather Lecrone           11 Fairfield Union       19:00.15    1             
  2 Mackenzie Davis           11 Fairfield Union       19:17.37    2             
  3 Anna Foster               12 Sheridan              19:30.86    3             
  4 Madison Eyman              9 Fairfield Union       19:38.63    4             
  5 Rebekah Shoup             12 Athens                19:42.22    5             
  6 Maddy Garrison            12 Wch Washington        19:46.84    6             
  7 Rylee Fee                 10 Vinton County         19:48.92    7             
  8 Alex Evans                12 Unioto                19:52.24                  
  9 Isabelle Hoover           12 Fairfield Union       20:08.56    8             
 10 Emma Lands                10 Logan Elm             20:11.42    9             
 11 McKenna Pannell           11 Fairland              20:23.94   10             
 12 Mazie Wechter             10 Jackson               20:28.29   11             
 13 Sarah Watts                9 Gallia Academy        20:31.89   12             
 14 Olivia Mayers              9 Vinton County         20:31.91   13             
 15 Sylvie Wilson             11 Athens                20:33.84   14             
 16 Lilly Chevalier           11 Vinton County         20:34.89   15             
 17 Alyssa Suh                10 Athens                20:38.96   16             
 18 Casey Brague              11 Warren                20:42.75   17             
 19 Morgan Ruff               10 Fairfield Union       20:50.44   18             
 20 Emily Heath               11 Sheridan              20:56.48   19             
 21 Dorothy King              11 Fairfield Union       20:59.46   20             
 22 Payton Remy               11 Alexander             21:00.10   21             
 23 Shayla Stanton             9 Fairland              21:00.99   22             
 24 Lily Herold               12 Athens                21:01.38   23             
 25 Hannah Goodman            12 Waverly               21:05.24   24             
 26 Monica Taylor             11 Fairfield Union       21:05.89   25             
 27 Devanne Reynolds           9 Warren                21:06.68   26             
 28 Deanna Hall               11 Fairland              21:09.60   27             
 29 Cami Hibbard              11 Athens                21:30.75   28             
 30 Sydney Whiting            12 Athens                21:31.85   29             
 31 ZoŽ Wagner                 9 Athens                21:37.84   30             
 32 Lexi Walker               10 Vinton County         21:41.95   31             
 33 Brooke Johnson            10 Gallia Academy        21:43.54   32             
 34 Kenzie Baker              12 Bid. River Valley     21:43.91   33             
 35 Haleigh Fuller            11 Fairland              21:46.05   34             
 36 Mollie McCreary           11 Hillsboro             21:48.54                  
 37 Emily Reynolds             9 Vinton County         21:50.98   35             
 38 Peyton Perini             10 Circleville           21:53.07   36             
 39 Emma Marshall              9 Fairland              21:58.52   37             
 40 Hannah Culpepper           9 Bid. River Valley     21:59.37   38             
 41 Olivia Lewis              10 Fairland              22:01.58   39             
 42 Chrystina Watson          12 Sheridan              22:15.60   40             
 43 Cloe Copas                 9 Wch Washington        22:17.34   41             
 44 Sarah Crabtree            10 Waverly               22:29.98   42             
 45 Leta Heigley              12 Waverly               22:31.77   43             
 46 Caroline Stollar          11 Warren                22:32.89   44             
 47 Erica Dale                10 Logan Elm             22:34.38   45             
 48 Jensen Wolfe               9 Sheridan              22:35.70   46             
 49 Alyssa McKinniss          10 Vinton County         22:35.91   47             
 50 Kaeley Clonch             12 Sheridan              22:38.54   48             
 51 Gretchen Search            9 Circleville           22:40.99   49             
 52 Sarah Snider              10 Sheridan              22:42.10   50             
 53 Becky Bergert             11 Jackson               23:01.13   51             
 54 Nina Holzepfel             9 Alexander             23:02.56   52             
 55 Olivia Burge              10 Fairland              23:22.28   53             
 56 Hope Saunders             11 Vinton County         23:23.52   54             
 57 Brandy Sickler            11 Jackson               23:39.61   55             
 58 Piper Dowd                 9 Unioto                23:41.32                  
 59 Ashton Carroll            10 New Lexington         23:43.50   56             
 60 Kylie Pettitt             10 Miami Trace           23:49.03                  
 61 Abby Ray                   9 Waverly               23:53.59   57             
 62 Taylor Appleby             9 Warren                23:54.53   58             
 63 Josie Jones               11 Bid. River Valley     23:57.28   59             
 64 Caitlyn Rest              12 Meigs                 23:58.08   60             
 65 Madison Cremeans          11 Meigs                 24:01.40   61             
 66 Sydney Dowden             12 Circleville           24:02.06   62             
 67 Akari Michimukai          11 Bid. River Valley     24:06.18   63             
 68 Kenadee Dillon            10 New Lexington         24:10.41   64             
 69 Hannah Suver              11 Sheridan              24:11.44   65             
 70 Meghan Brooks             12 Circleville           24:11.86   66             
 71 Caitlyn Burroughs         12 Warren                24:12.60   67             
 72 Abby Rose                 10 Unioto                24:15.59                  
 73 Kierstyn Hammer           11 Jackson               24:34.25   68             
 74 Savannah Jarvis            9 Warren                24:48.07   69             
 75 Aubrey McCoy              10 Miami Trace           24:55.53                  
 76 Karlee Thomas              9 Logan Elm             24:56.65   70             
 77 Courtney Reid              9 Circleville           24:58.88   71             
 78 Catelyn Colter            10 Wch Washington        25:02.04   72             
 79 Samantha Reed              9 Waverly               25:09.36   73             
 80 Abby Cremeans             11 Gallia Academy        25:24.96   74             
 81 Sydie Bolin               11 Alexander             25:29.05   75             
 82 Sydney Reed                9 Waverly               25:39.77   76             
 83 Abby Johnson              10 Gallia Academy        25:49.32   77             
 84 Alexa Harris              12 Wch Washington        25:50.33   78             
 85 Taylor Swartz             11 Meigs                 25:56.74   79             
 86 Kaylee Prall              12 Waverly               25:57.12   80             
 87 Lauren Scurlock           12 Alexander             25:59.56   81             
 88 Olivia Sheward             9 Jackson               26:10.00   82             
 89 Devan Thomas              10 Miami Trace           26:10.59                  
 90 Cassidy Starnes           12 Gallia Academy        26:10.67   83             
 91 Ariann Sizemore           12 Meigs                 26:10.87   84             
 92 Josie Tackett             12 McD. Northwest        26:12.33                  
 93 Liz Lemaster              11 Logan Elm             26:25.96   85             
 94 Bri Sowers                10 Logan Elm             26:27.99   86             
 95 Megan Rohrer              12 Wch Washington        26:32.22   87             
 96 Carmen Doherty            12 Meigs                 26:34.40   88             
 97 Jacqueline Bragg           9 Jackson               26:38.07   89             
 98 Jenna Walters             10 Warren                26:38.35   90             
 99 Ellie Howland             12 Hillsboro             26:40.08                  
100 Emily Young               12 Hillsboro             26:51.45                  
101 Haley Copas               12 Wch Washington        26:56.75   91             
102 Maddie Stewart             9 Gallia Academy        27:00.18   92             
103 Grace Montgomery          10 Gallia Academy        27:00.24   93             
104 Adriana Harlan            12 Circleville           27:10.68   94             
105 Haley Patterson           12 Jackson               27:12.26   95             
106 Marisa McClain             9 Alexander             27:12.38   96             
107 Kira Chesser              11 Alexander             27:13.43   97             
108 Julia Nutter              11 Bid. River Valley     27:35.70   98             
109 Abby Arledge              10 Miami Trace           27:41.96                  
110 Abby Tackage              10 Wch Washington        28:07.96   99             
111 Lexi Stout                11 Bid. River Valley     28:08.74  100             
112 Natosha Rankin            12 Bid. River Valley     28:08.89  101             
113 Jillian Leach             10 Logan Elm             28:19.82  102             
114 Taylor Hiles              12 New Lexington         28:23.27  103             
115 Alora Brown               10 Hillsboro             28:31.67                  
116 Whitley Calder            10 Circleville           28:57.42  104             
117 Carlee Barnette           11 New Lexington         29:01.52  105             
118 Autumn Mohan              12 Unioto                29:32.38                  
119 Jaslan Fortner             9 New Lexington         29:33.15  106             
120 Tess Woodyard             12 Alexander             29:34.28  107             
121 Anna Mohler               12 New Lexington         30:14.19  108             
122 Alexis McCord              9 New Lexington         30:14.92  109             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fairfield Union              33    1    2    4    8   18   20   25          
      Total Time:  1:38:55.15                                                    
         Average:    19:47.03                                                    
   2 Athens                       86    5   14   16   23   28   29   30          
      Total Time:  1:43:27.15                                                    
         Average:    20:41.43                                                    
   3 Vinton County               101    7   13   15   31   35   47   54          
      Total Time:  1:44:28.65                                                    
         Average:    20:53.73                                                    
   4 Fairland                    130   10   22   27   34   37   39   53          
      Total Time:  1:46:19.10                                                    
         Average:    21:15.82                                                    
   5 Sheridan                    156    3   19   40   46   48   50   65          
      Total Time:  1:47:57.18                                                    
         Average:    21:35.44                                                    
   6 Warren                      212   17   26   44   58   67   69   90          
      Total Time:  1:52:29.46                                                    
         Average:    22:29.89                                                    
   7 Waverly                     239   24   42   43   57   73   76   80          
      Total Time:  1:55:09.94                                                    
         Average:    23:01.99                                                    
   8 Jackson                     267   11   51   55   68   82   89   95          
      Total Time:  1:57:53.28                                                    
         Average:    23:34.66                                                    
   9 Gallia Academy              278   12   32   74   77   83   92   93          
      Total Time:  1:59:40.38                                                    
         Average:    23:56.08                                                    
  10 Wch Washington              284    6   41   72   78   87   91   99          
      Total Time:  1:59:28.77                                                    
         Average:    23:53.76                                                    
  11 Circleville                 284   36   49   62   66   71   94  104          
      Total Time:  1:57:46.86                                                    
         Average:    23:33.38                                                    
  12 Bid. River Valley           291   33   38   59   63   98  100  101          
      Total Time:  1:59:22.44                                                    
         Average:    23:52.49                                                    
  13 Logan Elm                   295    9   45   70   85   86  102               
      Total Time:  2:00:36.40                                                    
         Average:    24:07.28                                                    
  14 Alexander                   325   21   52   75   81   96   97  107          
      Total Time:  2:02:43.65                                                    
         Average:    24:32.73                                                    
  15 Meigs                       372   60   61   79   84   88                    
      Total Time:  2:06:41.49                                                    
         Average:    25:20.30                                                    
  16 New Lexington               434   56   64  103  105  106  108  109          
      Total Time:  2:14:51.85                                                    
         Average:    26:58.37