Sandusky High School                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2011 Erie County High School XC Championships - 9/21/2011            
                              Hosted by Sandusky HS                              
                      Mills Creek Golf Course, Sandusky OH                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Decker, Michael              Perkins               10:51.98    1             
  2 Durnwald, Trevor             St. Mary C.C.         11:00.36    2             
  3 Tomczyk, Kevin               Huron                 11:01.33    3             
  4 Priebe, Cody                 Perkins               11:10.99    4             
  5 Johnson, Chris               Perkins               11:14.27    5             
  6 Rodriguez, Tony              St. Mary C.C.         11:19.10    6             
  7 Fial, Bill                   Perkins               11:28.35    7             
  8 Pfanner, Cory                Perkins               11:32.08    8             
  9 Costello, Matt               St. Mary C.C.         11:35.66    9             
 10 Shephard, Stephen            Milan Edison          11:37.31   10             
 11 Dudenhoefer, Nick            St. Mary C.C.         11:37.60   11             
 12 Torres, Tony                 St. Mary C.C.         11:44.42   12             
 13 Rospert, Adam                Milan Edison          11:47.29   13             
 14 Reyes, Nick                  Perkins               11:48.87   14             
 15 Shanle, Luke                 Perkins               11:58.89   15             
 16 Ramey, Jake                  Huron                 12:04.21   16             
 17 Lyons, Kalup                 Castalia Margaretta   12:04.52   17             
 18 Cockrell, Brennan            Huron                 12:06.53   18             
 19 Murray, Gabe                 Perkins               12:07.16                  
 20 Biltz, Michael               Milan Edison          12:10.07   19             
 21 Ahner, David                 Perkins               12:11.61                  
 22 Rogers, Tyler                Castalia Margaretta   12:14.99   20             
 23 Myracle, Zach                Vermilion             12:15.18                  
 24 Lyons, Kris                  Castalia Margaretta   12:15.90   21             
 25 Blake, Kochensparger         Perkins               12:18.11                  
 26 Walton, Nick                 Sandusky              12:19.06   22             
 27 Bodkin, Devin                Milan Edison          12:21.65   23             
 28 Nicholas, Yates              Milan Edison          12:30.90   24             
 29 Coffman, Nicholas            Milan Edison          12:42.06   25             
 30 Leblanc, Ian                 Vermilion             12:43.69                  
 31 Hoffman, John Jr.            Milan Edison          12:48.89   26             
 32 Singler, Ryan                Perkins               12:49.58                  
 33 Murray, Nick                 St. Mary C.C.         12:56.10   27             
 34 White, Jason                 Sandusky              12:59.41   28             
 35 Sullivan, Dalton             Castalia Margaretta   13:00.03   29             
 36 Oberer, Dan                  Perkins               13:01.16                  
 37 Wessels, Dalton              Perkins               13:07.46                  
 38 Stanley, Noah                Castalia Margaretta   13:08.66   30             
 39 Hoffman, Christopher         Milan Edison          13:09.77                  
 40 Hansen, Nathan               Milan Edison          13:13.08                  
 41 Kopocs, Ashton               Vermilion             13:16.34                  
 42 Martin, Sean                 Huron                 13:18.15   31             
 43 Seymour, John                Castalia Margaretta   13:29.74   32             
 44 Brightman, Mitchell          Perkins               13:33.13                  
 45 Faggionato, Benjamin         Milan Edison          13:34.16                  
 46 Stevens, Jacob               Milan Edison          13:35.27                  
 47 Coffman, Michael             Milan Edison          13:35.83                  
 48 Schmiedl, Mathew             Sandusky              13:37.53   33             
 49 Hauke, Morgan                Castalia Margaretta   13:40.30   34             
 50 Armor, Nick                  Perkins               13:42.25                  
 51 Windau, Ian                  Castalia Margaretta   13:45.31                  
 52 Tomczyk, Stephen             Huron                 13:52.46   35             
 53 Martin, Troy                 Castalia Margaretta   13:59.46                  
 54 West, Logan                  Castalia Margaretta   14:00.93                  
 55 Koch, Brandon                Perkins               14:04.00                  
 56 Williams, John               Milan Edison          14:05.08                  
 57 Waldron, Hunter              Perkins               14:06.76                  
 58 Lange, Jordon                Perkins               14:07.82                  
 59 Schmid, Collin               Perkins               14:12.80                  
 60 Riems, Carl                  Milan Edison          14:13.71                  
 61 French, Seth                 Castalia Margaretta   14:14.49                  
 62 Johnson, Foster              Vermilion             14:15.57                  
 63 Summy, William               Sandusky              14:16.36   36             
 64 Churchill, Nicholas          Milan Edison          14:18.05                  
 65 Windau, Austin               Castalia Margaretta   14:26.10                  
 66 Moser, Robbie                Castalia Margaretta   14:27.46                  
 67 Schneider, Eric              Castalia Margaretta   14:34.00                  
 68 Ellison, Cole                Perkins               14:35.86                  
 69 Finley, Beau                 Sandusky              14:36.36   37             
 70 Leimbach, Eli                Sandusky              14:41.79   38             
 71 Sibley, Zakk                 Perkins               14:47.96                  
 72 Clark, Jared                 Sandusky              14:51.41   39             
 73 Koenig, Will                 Huron                 15:01.99   40             
 74 Rooker, Adam                 Castalia Margaretta   15:16.61                  
 75 Steffani, Zach               Perkins               15:19.19                  
 76 Holliday, Steven             Castalia Margaretta   15:23.98                  
 77 Hauke, Matthew               Castalia Margaretta   16:15.05                  
 78 Tapp, Justin                 Sandusky              16:30.68                  
 79 Welty, Dane                  Castalia Margaretta   16:47.70                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Perkins                      25    1    4    5    7    8   14   15          
      Total Time:    56:17.67                                                    
         Average:    11:15.54                                                    
   2 St. Mary C.C.                40    2    6    9   11   12   27               
      Total Time:    57:17.14                                                    
         Average:    11:27.43                                                    
   3 Milan Edison                 89   10   13   19   23   24   25   26          
      Total Time:  1:00:27.22                                                    
         Average:    12:05.45                                                    
   4 Huron                       103    3   16   18   31   35   40               
      Total Time:  1:02:22.68                                                    
         Average:    12:28.54                                                    
   5 Castalia Margaretta         117   17   20   21   29   30   32   34          
      Total Time:  1:02:44.10                                                    
         Average:    12:32.82                                                    
   6 Sandusky                    156   22   28   33   36   37   38   39          
      Total Time:  1:07:48.72                                                    
         Average:    13:33.75