2014 ASHLEY WHITE-STUMPF INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, AUGUST 30, 2014
HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS DIVISION II RESULTS
Race Scored by Dave Jenkins, RS Racing Systems, Questions? DJenkins@RSRacingStaff.com
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ======================= =========
1 1 1152 Maddie Dunlap 10 Carrollton 19:46.9
2 2 1144 Rachel Reolfi 11 Canton C.C. 20:25.3
3 3 1242 Bethany Koons 11 Tuslaw 20:25.5
4 4 1171 Evie Head 10 Crestwood 20:33.0
5 5 1172 Kira Judd 12 Crestwood 20:47.7
6 6 1163 Hailey Wells 10 Carrollton 20:55.6
7 7 1145 Megan Soehnlen 10 Canton C.C. 21:06.7
8 8 1141 Holly Miller 11 Canton C.C. 21:15.9
9 9 1174 Melissa Soltisz 11 Crestwood 21:18.9
10 10 1199 Alyssa Viscounte 9 Marlington 21:19.2
11 11 1196 Sarah Mason 11 Marlington 21:24.3
12 12 1169 Melina Edic 10 Crestwood 21:29.3
13 13 1176 Bella Wagner 11 Crestwood 21:29.4
14 14 1197 Sophia Miller 11 Marlington 21:34.6
15 15 1200 Ashley Visi 12 Marlington 21:36.9
16 16 1198 Krissy Tarter 9 Marlington 21:55.6
17 17 1175 Maddie Sorrick 12 Crestwood 21:56.9
18 18 1195 Katie Kennedy 11 Marlington 21:58.7
19 19 1232 Nicole Albert 12 Tuslaw 22:01.5
20 20 1458 Kirsten Plocher 9 West Branch 22:04.0
21 21 1230 Meghan Westerh 12 Streetsboro 22:21.2
22 22 1181 Kendall Begue 10 Field 22:24.0
23 23 1224 Zoe Robertson 10 Southeast 22:35.2
24 24 699 Pandora Csanad 11 Alliance 22:37.0
25 25 1219 Madison Dunn 12 Southeast 22:43.2
26 26 1143 Sarah Paul 12 Canton C.C. 22:43.4
27 27 1244 Alyssa Neubauer 12 Tuslaw 22:55.2
28 28 1203 Mary Double 10 Salem 22:55.9
29 29 1213 Hannah Shaffer 11 Salem 22:57.6
30 30 1193 Jessie Stayer 12 Field 22:58.4
31 31 1170 Katie Fosnight 9 Crestwood 23:00.4
32 32 1147 Janesa Bell 12 Carrollton 23:06.7
33 33 1459 Hannah Sprowl 11 West Branch 23:12.8
34 34 1255 Emily Menegay 11 West Branch 23:18.8
35 35 1150 Emmy Days 9 Carrollton 23:21.2
36 36 1142 Emily Paul 10 Canton C.C. 23:28.2
37 37 1188 Hailee Olson 10 Field 23:30.1
38 38 1249 Savannah Stoner 9 Tuslaw 23:32.8
39 39 1159 Allison Morrison 10 Carrollton 23:32.9
40 40 1215 Olivia Stiff 11 Salem 23:44.7
41 41 1243 Sarah Murphy 10 Tuslaw 23:48.1
42 42 1183 Caitlyn Franczkowski 11 Field 23:48.7
43 43 1240 Rebecca George 9 Tuslaw 23:51.6
44 44 1221 Miranda Hughes 12 Southeast 23:51.7
45 45 1245 Bailey Parrot 10 Tuslaw 24:02.8
46 46 1231 Rachel Woods 10 Streetsboro 24:09.2
47 47 1131 Grace Beck 10 Beaver 24:09.5
48 48 1153 Maddie Formet 10 Carrollton 24:10.8
49 1250 Alivia Tissot 10 Tuslaw 24:12.5
50 49 1194 Erienne Ballard 9 Marlington 24:14.5
51 50 1135 Madison Roberts 10 Beaver 24:14.7
52 51 1136 Gabrielle Butz 11 Canton C.C. 24:17.9
53 52 1457 Courtney Papic 11 West Branch 24:29.9
54 53 1253 Brittany Fish 12 West Branch 24:35.1
55 54 1151 Rachel Devine 12 Carrollton 24:36.6
56 55 1186 Kayla Kuntzman 10 Field 25:08.8
57 56 1222 Grace Michael 9 Southeast 25:18.0
58 57 1182 Miranda Evans 10 Field 25:19.6
59 1248 Emily Spitale 9 Tuslaw 25:23.3
60 1167 Megan Cymanski 10 Crestwood 25:25.8
61 1168 Marybeth Duke 9 Crestwood 25:33.1
62 1164 Alex Wiley 9 Carrollton 25:35.9
63 1148 Jezarae Bell 9 Carrollton 25:36.3
64 1155 Kierra Gubesch 9 Carrollton 25:40.8
65 1154 Jenn Gotchall 12 Carrollton 25:46.4
66 58 1191 Erica Scott 9 Field 25:51.3
67 1239 Caitlynn George 10 Tuslaw 25:52.2
68 1177 Kayla Karnosh 9 East Liverpool 25:52.3
69 59 1125 Bridget Scobee 11 Alliance 25:56.0
70 60 1223 Kaitlyn Pennington 10 Southeast 25:56.3
71 1162 Emily Torian 12 Carrollton 26:08.8
72 61 1211 Ashely McCoy 9 Salem 26:10.2
73 1178 Frantz Leighanna 12 East Liverpool 26:13.7
74 1180 Samantha Starkey 10 East Liverpool 26:19.0
75 1237 Emily Flory 12 Tuslaw 26:30.1
76 62 1210 Makenzie Martin 10 Salem 26:31.3
77 63 1220 Mackenzie Hughes 11 Southeast 26:32.9
78 64 1128 Raelene Valdez-Torrez 9 Alliance 26:39.6
79 1234 Elizabeth Bossler 11 Tuslaw 26:50.6
80 1247 Lindsee Ries 9 Tuslaw 26:57.8
81 1233 Riley Black 9 Tuslaw 27:19.3
82 65 698 LeeAnna Brugh 11 Alliance 27:30.8
83 1160 Harley Schandel 12 Carrollton 27:34.4
84 66 1202 Kerry Dombroski 11 Salem 27:34.8
85 67 1133 Kaylee Horner 11 Beaver 27:51.3
86 1179 Hayley Lucas 12 East Liverpool 27:56.9
87 1156 Ericka Knapp 10 Carrollton 28:00.1
88 68 1254 Dani Lough 11 West Branch 28:00.6
89 69 1201 Mariah Cresanto 12 Salem 28:11.7
90 70 1140 Mary Kurtz 10 Canton C.C. 28:28.4
91 71 1127 Ashley Tanner 9 Alliance 28:28.6
92 1246 Lexus Ries 12 Tuslaw 28:39.3
93 1158 Mia Moore 10 Carrollton 28:41.7
94 72 1225 Alexa Brace 10 Streetsboro 28:42.2
95 1209 Kati Johnson 9 Salem 28:44.3
96 1207 Kait Hall 9 Salem 28:46.6
97 1236 Alyssa Brown 11 Tuslaw 28:47.1
98 1214 Lacey Shasteen 12 Salem 28:47.8
99 73 1132 Kayla Hayes 12 Beaver 29:22.4
100 1235 Taylor Brennan 11 Tuslaw 29:31.6
101 1238 Claire Gatsios 9 Tuslaw 29:54.6
102 74 1126 Madalyn Sibble 9 Alliance 30:05.8
103 1192 Becky Stayer 10 Field 30:30.6
104 1138 Katie Chessler 12 Canton C.C. 30:34.4
105 1206 Carson Graham 9 Salem 30:40.9
106 1208 Sarah Hoffman 9 Salem 30:48.7
107 75 700 Cierra Roller 10 Alliance 31:03.1
108 1185 Riley Jenkins 10 Field 31:29.2
109 1184 Julie Grund 11 Field 32:24.3
110 76 1129 Natalie Barber 9 Beaver 32:31.1
111 77 1227 Alexis Miller 9 Streetsboro 32:36.0
112 78 1226 Jenna Claussen 10 Streetsboro 35:54.2
113 1146 Amanda Barstow 10 Carrollton 36:34.3
114 1157 Lexi Kurtz 12 Carrollton 36:56.4
115 1205 Kasey Goodchild 9 Salem 39:20.5
116 1149 Teal Burchfield 9 Carrollton 44:34.3
117 79 1228 Hannah Roble 12 Streetsboro 49:27.2