2014 ASHLEY WHITE-STUMPF INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, AUGUST 30, 2014
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS DIVISION II RESULTS
Race Scored by Dave Jenkins, RS Racing Systems, Questions? DJenkins@RSRacingStaff.com
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ======================= =========
1 1 5197 Jamie Viront 8 Tuslaw 11:48.3
2 2 5198 Andrew Wenzel 8 Tuslaw 12:10.4
3 3 1680 Soren Hottensmith 7 Field 12:32.8
4 4 1663 Zachary Forristal 7 Crestwood 12:34.2
5 5182 Luke Grodosky 8 Southeast 12:43.7
6 5178 Trey Double 8 Salem 13:02.8
7 5 2308 Mason McCarty 7 Marlington 13:06.0
8 6 1679 Cory Fetterhoff 8 Field 13:10.5
9 7 2307 Colin Kunz 7 Marlington 13:10.8
10 8 1677 Brandon Bowser 8 Field 13:10.8
11 9 2306 Joel Hottinger 8 Marlington 13:14.8
12 1660 Connor Rutledge 8 Carrollton 13:21.0
13 10 1652 Zach Rodgers 8 Alliance 13:37.3
14 11 5186 Max Brace 7 Streetsboro 13:41.8
15 1657 Simon Miller 7 Carrollton 13:45.7
16 12 5199 Zac Wilhelm 8 Tuslaw 13:56.8
17 13 2313 Alex Tarter 7 Marlington 13:57.6
18 14 5194 Marcus Koons 8 Tuslaw 13:59.3
19 15 1681 Jack Jenkins 7 Field 14:02.8
20 16 5188 Riley Deevers 7 Streetsboro 14:19.9
21 1658 Jayson Naylor 8 Carrollton 14:22.3
22 17 5192 Tkaushy Sims 8 Streetsboro 14:36.6
23 18 5190 Matt Mitchell 8 Streetsboro 14:46.1
24 19 1666 Connor Thigpen 7 Crestwood 14:49.9
25 20 2310 Quinten Mottice 7 Marlington 14:56.4
26 21 465 Bailey Deevers 9 Streetsboro 15:00.3
27 5207 Dylan Rafferty 7 Waterloo 15:01.0
28 22 1653 Seth Stevens 8 Alliance 15:07.3
29 23 2312 Levi Rogers 7 Marlington 15:12.1
30 24 1661 Hunter Adkins 7 Crestwood 15:47.9
31 25 1682 Elek Kitchen 8 Field 15:52.7
32 26 1497 Nathan Fotheringham 7 Alliance 16:02.7
33 27 1678 Aidan Caudill 7 Field 16:03.9
34 28 2309 Collin Miller 7 Marlington 16:15.0
35 29 1684 Brice Sweazy 8 Field 16:23.8
36 5180 Owen Kirkland 8 Salem 16:33.4
37 30 1662 Austin DeLaGrange 7 Crestwood 16:47.8
38 1656 Andrew Gotchall 7 Carrollton 16:57.9
39 31 1665 Andrew Quesenberry 8 Crestwood 17:03.3
40 32 1499 Tommy Gress 7 Alliance 17:06.0
41 33 5187 Matt Buckley 8 Streetsboro 17:11.3
42 34 1664 Zachary Kotkowski 8 Crestwood 17:12.9
43 5184 Jakob Witkosky 7 Southeast 17:15.6
44 35 1498 Charles Glass 7 Alliance 17:21.1
45 36 1651 Adam McMillen 7 Alliance 17:25.7
46 1683 Kyle Snyder 7 Field 17:31.9
47 37 5196 Jordan Scheufler 7 Tuslaw 17:51.4
48 5179 Ethan Gill 8 Salem 18:20.4
49 38 5189 Nate Hall 7 Streetsboro 19:02.3
50 5181 Neil Griffith 7 Southeast 19:54.9
51 1676 Jack Blasdel 8 Field 20:34.0
52 5177 Michael Daley 8 Salem 21:42.3