2014 ASHLEY WHITE-STUMPF INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, AUGUST 30, 2014
MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS DIVISION II RESULTS
Race Scored by Dave Jenkins, RS Racing Systems, Questions? DJenkins@RSRacingStaff.com
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ======================= =========
1 1 5615 Hannah Schill 7 Southeast 13:25.1
2 2 5223 Micah Donley 8 Carrollton 13:48.3
3 3 5218 Madison Ours 8 Beaver 14:03.0
4 4 5570 Lauren Landon 8 Marlington 14:05.6
5 5 5622 Juliana Allan 8 Tuslaw 14:06.7
6 6 5623 Madi Eckstein 8 Tuslaw 14:08.6
7 7 5555 Amanda Stayer 8 Field 14:09.5
8 8 5573 Leaha Viscounte 7 Marlington 14:15.6
9 9 5227 Cindy Lewis 8 Carrollton 14:31.5
10 10 5221 Olivia Prince 7 Beaver 14:43.3
11 11 5568 Aubyn Boyce 7 Marlington 14:49.0
12 5244 Foster Darshay 8 East Liverpool 14:51.3
13 12 5228 Emma Russell 8 Carrollton 14:53.2
14 5617 Kaylee Klein 7 Streetsboro 15:04.9
15 13 5628 Erin Murphy 7 Tuslaw 15:07.1
16 14 5213 Allison Waggoner 8 Alliance 15:17.6
17 15 5215 Madison Cline 7 Beaver 15:30.0
18 16 5572 Mikayla Robinson 7 Marlington 15:55.6
19 17 5629 Hailey Ohm 8 Tuslaw 15:56.0
20 18 5632 Allie Spitale 7 Tuslaw 16:05.3
21 19 5604 Reagan Kornbau 8 Salem 16:06.0
22 20 5214 Riley Britt 7 Beaver 16:07.8
23 21 5248 Nikki Campbell 8 Field 16:12.8
24 22 5219 Leah Pancake 8 Beaver 16:18.4
25 23 5552 Ashley Jenkins 8 Field 16:36.0
26 24 5626 Kylie Kovatch 7 Tuslaw 16:37.7
27 25 5611 Emily Booher 7 Southeast 16:39.6
28 26 5631 Kayle Shilling 8 Tuslaw 16:49.3
29 5638 Francis Hughes 7 Waterloo 16:49.8
30 27 5613 Alyssa Pow 7 Southeast 16:59.0
31 28 5607 Lauren Sedmak 8 Salem 16:59.6
32 29 5551 Kelly Gregory 8 Field 17:04.0
33 5616 Lily Basar 8 Streetsboro 17:09.8
34 5637 Morgan Cash 8 Waterloo 17:14.7
35 30 5234 Alexis Sawaktuk 8 Crestwood 17:15.5
36 31 5220 Sadie Potts 7 Beaver 17:22.9
37 5630 Jessica Sebolt 7 Tuslaw 17:25.7
38 32 5249 Angel Faver 8 Field 17:35.9
39 33 5232 Cassidy Mesaros 8 Crestwood 17:37.1
40 34 5235 Madeline Simmons 7 Crestwood 17:40.0
41 5624 Destiney Harvey 7 Tuslaw 17:40.1
42 35 5614 Megan Reihl 8 Southeast 17:55.1
43 36 5217 McKenna Kyler 7 Beaver 18:00.9
44 37 5612 Hannah Bradley 8 Southeast 18:09.1
45 38 5246 Cassi Blaes 7 Field 18:09.6
46 39 5250 Katie Gregory 8 Field 18:34.9
47 5554 Sarah Kuntzman 8 Field 18:36.6
48 5620 Shaciya Sims 7 Streetsboro 18:53.6
49 40 5209 Rose Hansen 7 Alliance 18:57.3
50 5216 Emily Hasson 7 Beaver 19:01.2
51 5627 Mariah Miller 8 Tuslaw 19:04.5
52 41 5233 Madelyn Rennecker 7 Crestwood 19:05.5
53 42 5230 Erin Adkins 7 Crestwood 19:10.8
54 43 5222 Susanna Baker 7 Carrollton 19:13.7
55 44 5229 Jennie Stine 7 Carrollton 19:13.8
56 5639 Sarah Scarlett 8 Waterloo 19:22.3
57 45 5208 Leeah Dulaney 8 Alliance 19:40.7
58 46 5231 Rory Bowers 7 Crestwood 19:41.3
59 5625 Danielle Herouvis 7 Tuslaw 19:50.2
60 47 5569 Taylor Clayton 7 Marlington 19:55.3
61 48 5212 Emily Swonger 8 Alliance 20:07.9
62 49 5603 Katherine Harlan 7 Salem 20:43.1
63 50 5226 Britnee Huggett 7 Carrollton 20:43.2
64 51 5571 Victoria Nelson 8 Marlington 20:46.3
65 52 5224 Chloe Greaves 8 Carrollton 20:56.0
66 53 5608 Makayla Stoffer 8 Salem 21:36.4
67 54 5602 Rosey Daley 7 Salem 21:36.4
68 55 5609 Delaney Willoughby 8 Salem 22:11.5
69 5640 Amanda Sharp 8 Waterloo 22:20.5
70 5247 Abigail Brockway 7 Field 22:42.0
71 5245 Brianna Bish 7 Field 22:50.1
72 5553 Emma Kessler 7 Field 23:57.5
73 56 5210 Hydrangia Peebles 7 Alliance 24:08.0
74 57 5211 Miranda Priest 7 Alliance 29:06.3