Bob Schul Invitational 2016
August 27, 2016
Thank you for racing with Speedy Feet
Overall Finish List - Boys
HS Boys Small DII-DIII
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
1 1 760 Joe Spitzer Versailles 16:33.5 5:20/M 11
2 2 563 Noah Richmond Fairfield 16:54.7 5:27/M 11
3 3 361 Trevor Paringer Valley View 17:07.6 5:31/M 11
4 4 487 Justin Bland Brookville 17:16.2 5:34/M 9
5 5 561 Matthew Mangus Fairfield 17:17.0 5:35/M 11
6 6 499 Spencer Schick Brookville 17:22.0 5:36/M 11
7 7 614 Noah Cushman Legacy Christian 17:23.6 5:36/M 12
8 8 646 Will Brock Milton-Union 17:25.0 5:37/M 11
9 9 558 Wyatt Evans Fairfield 17:25.4 5:37/M 12
10 10 754 Noah Pleiman Versailles 17:32.5 5:39/M 12
11 11 775 Michael Conley Jr. W. Liberty-Salem 17:32.7 5:39/M 12
12 12 782 Nick Williams W. Liberty-Salem 17:32.8 5:39/M 11
13 13 498 Jeremy Page Brookville 17:36.5 5:41/M 11
14 14 652 Shannon Milnickel Milton-Union 17:37.2 5:41/M 11
15 15 611 Ian Ackenhausen Legacy Christian 17:37.4 5:41/M 9
16 16 597 Tristin Freistuhler Houston 17:37.9 5:41/M 10
17 17 557 Brandtson Duffie Fairfield 17:39.4 5:42/M 10
18 18 780 Noah Smith W. Liberty-Salem 17:41.3 5:42/M 9
19 19 564 Austin Setty Fairfield 17:44.3 5:43/M 10
20 20 594 Parker Cox Houston 17:50.2 5:45/M 11
21 21 600 Ethan Knouff Houston 17:51.5 5:45/M 10
22 22 384 Isaac Erlanson Legacy Christian 17:51.7 5:45/M 11
23 23 582 Cole Good Franklin Monroe 17:53.3 5:46/M 10
24 (< 5) 643 Chandler Long Mid. Christian 17:53.7 5:46/M 11
25 24 660 Jon Albers Minster 17:54.5 5:46/M 10
26 25 470 Austin Fullenkamp Botkins 17:57.2 5:47/M 11
27 26 403 Isaac Stephens Arcanum 17:59.6 5:48/M 12
28 27 360 Ryan Michael Valley View 18:00.4 5:48/M 9
29 28 565 Trent Swisher Fairfield 18:03.3 5:49/M 12
30 29 512 Jonah Sheridan Cedarville 18:09.0 5:51/M 11
31 30 703 Xavier Schwartz Stivers 18:11.0 5:52/M 12
32 31 358 Kyle Fischer Valley View 18:14.5 5:53/M 12
33 32 722 Nick Pratt Troy Christian 18:16.0 5:54/M 10
34 33 355 Colten Branham Valley View 18:18.1 5:54/M 12
35 34 697 Alex Seger Russia 18:18.5 5:54/M 12
36 35 555 Andrew Davis Fairfield 18:18.7 5:54/M 11
37 (< 5) 631 Nathan Thobe Madison 18:19.9 5:55/M 10
38 36 663 Andrew Broering Minster 18:20.1 5:55/M 11
39 37 664 Ryan Cavanaugh Minster 18:20.7 5:55/M 11
40 (> 7) 556 Ethan Davis Fairfield 18:22.2 5:55/M 9
41 38 476 Mathew Prout Botkins 18:24.7 5:56/M 11
42 39 687 Zachary Bell Russia 18:24.8 5:56/M 11
43 40 689 Mason Dapore Russia 18:25.0 5:56/M 9
44 41 609 Parker Morris Jackson Center 18:28.2 5:57/M 11
45 42 701 Marcus Pettiford Stivers 18:28.5 5:57/M 11
46 (> 7) 552 Dillon Burley Fairfield 18:28.5 5:57/M 12
47 43 605 Christopher Elchert Jackson Center 18:32.0 5:59/M 9
48 44 719 Isaac Flora Troy Christian 18:32.7 5:59/M 10
49 45 612 James Brads Legacy Christian 18:33.7 5:59/M 11
50 46 525 Nathan Lyle Covington 18:33.8 5:59/M 11
51 47 657 Tristen Persinger Milton-Union 18:34.1 5:59/M 9
52 48 474 Alex Jutte Botkins 18:35.1 6:00/M 12
53 49 677 Ryan Mollette Newton Local 18:35.6 6:00/M 10
54 50 662 Luke Barga Minster 18:36.9 6:00/M 9
55 51 675 Tristen Benedict Newton Local 18:41.7 6:02/M 11
56 52 467 Konnor Burmeister Botkins 18:42.0 6:02/M 12
57 53 596 Dakota Francis Houston 18:46.4 6:03/M 11
58 (> 7) 560 Bennett Hodson Fairfield 18:46.7 6:03/M 10
59 54 670 Carter Pohl Minster 18:47.2 6:04/M 11
60 55 359 Max Kozarec Valley View 18:47.6 6:04/M 9
61 56 496 Kyle Miller Brookville 18:49.1 6:04/M 9
62 57 667 Aaron Huwer Minster 18:50.9 6:05/M 10
63 58 739 Brooks Blakeley Versailles 18:55.1 6:06/M 10
64 59 539 Jacob Simoni Dixie 18:58.7 6:07/M 12
65 60 765 Max Austin Waynesville 18:59.8 6:07/M 12
66 61 76 Nick Brautigam Fairlawn 19:00.1 6:08/M 12
67 62 430 Andrew Volk Alter 19:00.7 6:08/M 12
68 63 726 Robert Ventura Troy Christian 19:01.2 6:08/M 9
69 64 517 Zane Barhorst Covington 19:01.8 6:08/M 9
70 65 691 Gavin George Russia 19:01.9 6:08/M 10
71 66 767 Kyle Boggeln Waynesville 19:02.3 6:08/M 12
72 67 695 Ethan Monnier Russia 19:02.7 6:08/M 12
73 68 746 Mitchell Huelskamp Versailles 19:03.8 6:09/M 11
74 69 730 Matt Hemmelgarn Twin Valley So. 19:04.0 6:09/M 12
75 70 706 Bailey Hilt Tri-County North 19:05.7 6:09/M 10
76 71 602 Devyn Ostrander Houston 19:11.5 6:11/M 12
77 (> 7) 551 Sam Buddlemeyer Fairfield 19:11.7 6:11/M 10
78 72 488 Tommy Dafler Brookville 19:12.1 6:12/M 9
79 73 781 Charlie Williams W. Liberty-Salem 19:12.2 6:12/M 12
80 74 620 Chris Goettemoeller Lehman Cath. 19:12.9 6:12/M 9
81 (< 5) 641 Cameron Beebe Mid. Christian 19:14.4 6:12/M 11
82 75 645 Caleb Black Milton-Union 19:14.5 6:12/M 12
83 76 73 Stephen Blanford Fairlawn 19:16.6 6:13/M 11
84 77 357 Noah Devillez Valley View 19:16.9 6:13/M 12
85 78 665 Austin Felice Minster 19:17.2 6:13/M 9
86 79 634 Michael Dettmer Miami Valley School 19:17.6 6:13/M 12
87 80 603 Jacob Slater Houston 19:21.5 6:15/M 10
88 81 584 John Myers Franklin Monroe 19:25.0 6:16/M 12
89 82 401 Tanner Delk Arcanum 19:29.1 6:17/M 10
90 83 742 Adam Gehret Versailles 19:29.9 6:17/M 11
91 84 721 Nate Hunnicutt Troy Christian 19:30.9 6:17/M 9
92 85 633 Logan Carter Miami Valley School 19:32.5 6:18/M 10
93 86 606 T.J. Esser Jackson Center 19:37.0 6:20/M 10
94 87 515 Wesley Williams Cedarville 19:37.7 6:20/M 12
95 88 519 Hunter Brumbaugh Covington 19:39.5 6:20/M 11
96 (< 5) 590 Alex Brown Greeneview 19:41.2 6:21/M 12
97 (> 7) 562 Nick Price Fairfield 19:41.3 6:21/M 11
98 89 581 Zach Gilliland Franklin Monroe 19:45.1 6:22/M 12
99 90 409 Michael Duplain Alter 19:47.8 6:23/M 11
100 91 732 Chris Keener Twin Valley So. 19:47.8 6:23/M 9
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
101 92 537 Preston Pietrzak Dixie 19:48.5 6:23/M 11
102 93 692 Dawson Luthman Russia 19:49.9 6:24/M 9
103 94 723 Carter Ritchey Troy Christian 19:50.0 6:24/M 9
104 95 523 Dylan Kelly Covington 19:51.6 6:24/M 11
105 96 542 Mason Swigart Dixie 19:52.1 6:25/M 11
106 97 783 Bryan Woods W. Liberty-Salem 19:53.7 6:25/M 12
107 98 736 Stuart Baltes Versailles 19:55.2 6:25/M 10
108 99 493 Ethan Landis Brookville 19:55.9 6:25/M 9
109 (< 5) 465 Connor Whalen Bethel 19:56.8 6:26/M 11
110 100 710 Brandon Smeltzer Tri-County North 19:57.9 6:26/M 10
111 101 696 Ajay Seger Russia 19:58.0 6:26/M 9
112 (< 5) 506 Graham Young Carlisle 20:00.3 6:27/M 12
113 102 762 Jacob Wenig Versailles 20:05.7 6:29/M 12
114 (< 5) 592 Mason Link Greeneview 20:06.1 6:29/M 11
115 103 426 Brendan Plate Alter 20:06.6 6:29/M 11
116 104 417 Michael Johnston Alter 20:06.9 6:29/M 9
117 105 717 Zach Davidson Troy Christian 20:09.8 6:30/M 11
118 106 472 Spencer Heuker Botkins 20:11.8 6:31/M 10
119 (> 7) 758 Caden Schulze Versailles 20:14.4 6:32/M 10
120 107 495 Luke Middlestetter Brookville 20:14.7 6:32/M 10
121 108 483 Jay Roberts Bradford 20:15.9 6:32/M 9
122 109 421 Samuel Sam Layman Alter 20:17.8 6:33/M 11
123 110 477 Jonathon Yenser Botkins 20:19.0 6:33/M 12
124 111 529 Josh Sowers Covington 20:19.5 6:33/M 12
125 112 481 Jackson Moore Bradford 20:23.6 6:35/M 10
126 (> 7) 747 Brody Hyre Versailles 20:26.8 6:35/M 12
127 113 608 Sean March Jackson Center 20:29.3 6:36/M 10
128 114 651 Harrison Litton Milton-Union 20:29.4 6:36/M 10
129 115 725 Aiden Tkach Troy Christian 20:29.9 6:36/M 9
130 116 779 Isaac Smith W. Liberty-Salem 20:31.3 6:37/M 11
131 (< 5) 505 James McAtee Carlisle 20:33.3 6:38/M 12
132 117 404 Dakota White Arcanum 20:34.4 6:38/M 9
133 118 778 Caleb Siegenthaler W. Liberty-Salem 20:36.2 6:39/M 9
134 119 625 Isaiah Winhoven Lehman Cath. 20:37.2 6:39/M 12
135 120 1022 Josh Stemple Legacy Christian 20:37.5 6:39/M 10
136 121 655 Sam Motz Milton-Union 20:37.9 6:39/M 11
137 (> 7) 688 Jordan Busse Russia 20:40.4 6:40/M 10
138 122 678 Curtis Shellenberger Newton Local 20:41.4 6:40/M 9
139 123 411 Sam Fehringer Alter 20:45.0 6:42/M 12
140 124 526 Fletcher Metz Covington 20:47.6 6:42/M 9
141 125 598 Blake Jacobs Houston 20:47.8 6:42/M 9
142 126 653 Ryan Moore Milton-Union 20:48.6 6:43/M 11
143 127 424 Jack Nyhan Alter 20:49.3 6:43/M 9
144 128 684 Carter Roell Preble Shawnee 20:51.0 6:44/M 9
145 129 702 Jordan Sansom Stivers 20:51.1 6:44/M 11
146 130 704 James Wright Stivers 20:51.8 6:44/M 9
147 (> 7) 412 David Ferrante Alter 20:52.8 6:44/M 12
148 131 475 Damien Metz Botkins 20:56.4 6:45/M 12
149 (> 7) 415 Spencer Gerding Alter 20:57.1 6:45/M 9
150 132 679 Charlie Walker Newton Local 20:59.3 6:46/M 10
151 133 604 Jeremy Burch Jackson Center 21:00.3 6:46/M 11
152 (> 7) 777 Matthew Loffing W. Liberty-Salem 21:00.4 6:46/M 9
153 134 774 Derek Phillips Waynesville 21:03.0 6:47/M 10
154 (> 7) 471 Elliot Goubeaux Botkins 21:03.6 6:47/M 9
155 (> 7) 492 Ryan Hoover Brookville 21:06.3 6:48/M 10
156 135 707 Trenton Napier Tri-County North 21:07.3 6:49/M 12
157 (> 7) 650 Cayden Galentine Milton-Union 21:08.1 6:49/M 9
158 (> 7) 595 Joseph Earl Houston 21:08.8 6:49/M 9
159 136 588 Ross Thayer Franklin Monroe 21:12.8 6:50/M 10
160 137 683 Rylan Roberts Preble Shawnee 21:13.7 6:51/M 9
161 (> 7) 740 Alex Brewer Versailles 21:17.7 6:52/M 9
162 138 733 Kyle Saul Twin Valley So. 21:17.8 6:52/M 9
163 (> 7) 601 Patrick Meiring Houston 21:19.1 6:53/M 9
164 139 734 Logan White Twin Valley So. 21:21.5 6:53/M 9
165 (> 7) 416 Kyle Harper Alter 21:26.6 6:55/M 11
166 140 354 Luke Alwine Valley View 21:27.0 6:55/M 10
167 (> 7) 363 Josh Umstot Valley View 21:29.8 6:56/M 12
168 141 536 Andrew Horton Dixie 21:29.9 6:56/M 11
169 142 768 Scott Coppock Waynesville 21:32.9 6:57/M 10
170 143 622 Brandon Simmons Lehman Cath. 21:36.1 6:58/M 12
171 144 770 Connor Johnson Waynesville 21:38.5 6:59/M 12
172 (> 7) 489 Joel Fye Brookville 21:39.5 6:59/M 9
173 (> 7) 466 Ryan Brown Botkins 21:41.5 7:00/M 11
174 145 510 Seth Salisbury Cedarville 21:41.5 7:00/M 12
175 (< 5) 714 Landen Fraylick Tri-Village 21:43.8 7:00/M 9
176 146 580 Xavier Gilliland Franklin Monroe 21:44.9 7:01/M 10
177 147 735 Brandan Wright Twin Valley So. 21:46.0 7:01/M 10
178 148 583 Jacob Meyer Franklin Monroe 21:47.9 7:02/M 9
179 (> 7) 553 Gavin Campbell Fairfield 21:48.5 7:02/M 9
180 149 518 Ian Benedict Covington 21:48.7 7:02/M 10
181 150 531 Jeffrey Banis Dixie 21:59.0 7:05/M 11
182 151 480 Kurt Hoover Bradford 22:00.4 7:06/M 11
183 152 711 Patrick Timmons Tri-County North 22:01.9 7:06/M 11
184 153 442 Matthew McDonald Lehman Cath. 22:02.6 7:06/M 9
185 (< 5) 591 Wade Hoyle Greeneview 22:02.9 7:06/M 10
186 (> 7) 410 Houston Eckerle Alter 22:03.5 7:07/M 11
187 154 773 Ian Parry Waynesville 22:04.9 7:07/M 12
188 (> 7) 668 Luke Jacobs Minster 22:07.7 7:08/M 9
189 (> 7) 654 Jacob Motz Milton-Union 22:08.3 7:08/M 9
190 155 621 Blake Leffel Lehman Cath. 22:09.3 7:09/M 12
191 (> 7) 566 Tristan Victor Fairfield 22:10.9 7:09/M 9
192 (> 7) 737 Alex Barga Versailles 22:11.0 7:09/M 9
193 (< 5) 642 Jarod Hamlin Mid. Christian 22:13.3 7:10/M 11
194 (> 7) 694 Will Magoto Russia 22:14.1 7:10/M 9
195 (< 5) 686 Ethan Williams Riverside 22:15.9 7:11/M 11
196 (> 7) 473 Logan Johnson Botkins 22:16.5 7:11/M 10
197 (> 7) 744 Brian Heitkamp Versailles 22:22.6 7:13/M 10
198 (< 5) 502 Tyler Bentley Carlisle 22:22.6 7:13/M 12
199 156 709 Gregory Ras Tri-County North 22:24.1 7:14/M 11
200 (> 7) 671 Kyle Prenger Minster 22:25.4 7:14/M 12
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
201 157 579 Justin Chen Franklin Monroe 22:25.7 7:14/M 9
202 (> 7) 528 Ashby Rench Covington 22:26.5 7:14/M 10
203 (> 7) 593 Dominic Beaver Houston 22:32.0 7:16/M 10
204 (> 7) 698 Henry Tumbusch Russia 22:34.7 7:17/M 10
205 (> 7) 647 Matt Brown Milton-Union 22:35.4 7:17/M 11
206 (> 7) 756 Ben Rose Versailles 22:35.7 7:17/M 10
207 (> 7) 776 Zavier Esch W. Liberty-Salem 22:36.1 7:17/M 12
208 158 507 Bryan Crossman Cedarville 22:37.4 7:18/M 12
209 159 72 Isaac Ambos Fairlawn 22:37.6 7:18/M 9
210 160 619 Elias Bezy Lehman Cath. 22:37.7 7:18/M 10
211 (> 7) 764 Kyle Wuebker Versailles 22:38.6 7:18/M 11
212 (> 7) 659 Drew Shearer Milton-Union 22:38.8 7:18/M 9
213 (> 7) 716 Noah Davidson Troy Christian 22:39.5 7:18/M 11
214 (> 7) 501 Seth Wright Brookville 22:39.6 7:18/M 11
215 (> 7) 422 Jonathan McHenry Alter 22:39.9 7:18/M 9
216 (> 7) 490 Caleb Haas Brookville 22:40.0 7:19/M 9
217 (> 7) 586 Alex Schmitmeyer Franklin Monroe 22:40.1 7:19/M 11
218 (> 7) 599 Wesley Jester Houston 22:42.0 7:19/M 9
219 (> 7) 419 Tanner Lapp Alter 22:42.3 7:19/M 10
220 (> 7) 761 Jarrod Wagner Versailles 22:43.5 7:20/M 11
221 161 509 Jeffrey Salisbury Cedarville 22:47.6 7:21/M 9
222 (> 7) 669 Jack Plieman Minster 22:48.4 7:21/M 10
223 (> 7) 738 Justin Besecker Versailles 22:49.3 7:22/M 11
224 (< 5) 463 Max Schell Bethel 22:50.1 7:22/M 11
225 162 508 Trae Gruet Cedarville 22:52.4 7:23/M 10
226 (> 7) 693 Noah Magoto Russia 22:53.6 7:23/M 10
227 (> 7) 413 Benjamin Field Alter 22:54.1 7:23/M 12
228 163 535 Jacob Foster Dixie 22:55.0 7:24/M 12
229 164 728 Seth Craft Twin Valley So. 22:58.1 7:25/M 10
230 165 516 Tommy Zajbel Cedarville 23:00.6 7:25/M 12
231 (> 7) 567 Trey Wilkinson Fairfield 23:03.6 7:26/M 9
232 (> 7) 497 Alex Myers Brookville 23:04.1 7:26/M 11
233 (> 7) 720 Caleb Hunnicutt Troy Christian 23:05.2 7:27/M 11
234 166 610 Corbin Murphy Jackson Center 23:16.4 7:30/M 10
235 (> 7) 759 Luke Shellhaas Versailles 23:16.6 7:30/M 11
236 167 772 Cian McGuire Waynesville 23:20.9 7:32/M 10
237 168 613 Jack Bryan Legacy Christian 23:24.8 7:33/M 10
238 169 402 Ethan Moores Arcanum 23:25.2 7:33/M 10
239 (> 7) 757 Blake Schulze Versailles 23:29.0 7:35/M 12
240 170 699 Christopher Bollinger Stivers 23:30.7 7:35/M 12
241 171 478 Shane Bryan Bradford 23:37.9 7:37/M 11
242 (> 7) 587 Isaac Schmitmeyer Franklin Monroe 23:41.5 7:38/M 10
243 172 399 Jimmy Barry Arcanum 23:44.2 7:39/M 10
244 (> 7) 408 James Collins Alter 23:46.9 7:40/M 11
245 173 484 Joe Roth Bradford 23:51.0 7:42/M 10
246 174 396 Brandon Thornhill Ansonia 23:51.4 7:42/M 12
247 175 639 Harish Sekhar Miami Valley School 23:51.7 7:42/M 12
248 (> 7) 745 Ben Hole Versailles 23:53.1 7:42/M 12
249 176 705 Ian Alexander Tri-County North 23:53.3 7:42/M 9
250 (< 5) 627 Erdem Guzelgunler Madison 23:54.9 7:43/M 10
251 177 618 Logan Nelson Legacy Christian 23:55.6 7:43/M 10
252 (> 7) 748 Dylan Johnson Versailles 23:58.7 7:44/M 10
253 178 395 Daniel Shaner Ansonia 24:02.2 7:45/M 11
254 179 74 Drew Brautigam Fairlawn 24:03.9 7:45/M 11
255 (> 7) 524 Tanner Kimmel Covington 24:04.4 7:46/M 11
256 180 405 Mitchel Wogomon Arcanum 24:06.3 7:46/M 10
257 181 624 Alex Vanderhorst Lehman Cath. 24:08.4 7:47/M 9
258 (> 7) 755 Tyler Pleiman Versailles 24:15.2 7:49/M 10
259 (> 7) 514 Jared Waltz Cedarville 24:16.0 7:50/M 10
260 182 533 Dillon Clark Dixie 24:16.9 7:50/M 11
261 183 636 Maxwell Johnson Miami Valley School 24:18.2 7:50/M 11
262 (> 7) 494 Jesse McGriff Brookville 24:22.2 7:52/M 11
263 (> 7) 751 Logan Miller Versailles 24:26.5 7:53/M 9
264 (< 5) 713 Kamron Berghoff Tri-Village 24:33.4 7:55/M 10
265 (> 7) 362 Clayton Simpson Valley View 24:35.3 7:56/M 10
266 184 729 Chris French Twin Valley So. 24:41.9 7:58/M 12
267 (> 7) 418 Bobby Klosterman Alter 24:49.6 8:00/M 10
268 (> 7) 469 Trevor Frey Botkins 24:49.9 8:00/M 10
269 (> 7) 356 Logan Davidson Valley View 24:53.1 8:02/M 10
270 (> 7) 423 Benjamin McKenna Alter 24:53.1 8:02/M 12
271 (> 7) 522 Spencer Hogue Covington 24:54.9 8:02/M 11
272 (> 7) 615 Jason Donaldson Legacy Christian 25:06.8 8:06/M 11
273 (> 7) 427 Nathan Popp Alter 25:14.5 8:08/M 11
274 (> 7) 491 Noah Hamilton Brookville 25:18.6 8:10/M 9
275 (> 7) 623 Aaron Topp Lehman Cath. 25:21.6 8:11/M 10
276 185 75 Matt Brautigam Fairlawn 25:24.0 8:12/M 9
277 186 78 Jordan Henman Fairlawn 25:24.1 8:12/M 9
278 (> 7) 554 Derek Cooper Fairfield 25:30.5 8:14/M 9
279 187 400 Dan Cetnar Arcanum 25:32.6 8:14/M 9
280 (> 7) 428 Andrew Smolek Alter 25:34.6 8:15/M 12
281 (> 7) 414 Jaret Fraley Alter 25:34.7 8:15/M 11
282 (> 7) 718 Nicholas Flannery Troy Christian 25:35.4 8:15/M 11
283 188 485 Jared Shellabarger Bradford 25:42.5 8:17/M 9
284 (> 7) 500 Daniel Smith Brookville 25:42.9 8:17/M 12
285 189 708 Thomas Pudenz Tri-County North 25:45.1 8:18/M 12
286 190 71 Cade Allison Fairlawn 25:45.6 8:18/M 9
287 (< 5) 503 Chase Fenner Carlisle 25:55.4 8:22/M 10
288 191 640 David Smalley Miami Valley School 26:05.7 8:25/M 9
289 (> 7) 364 Cameron Willis Valley View 26:06.9 8:25/M 10
290 (> 7) 661 Kaden Baker Minster 26:09.7 8:26/M 9
291 (> 7) 532 Jacob Chatterton Dixie 26:10.8 8:26/M 9
292 192 393 Michael Hall Ansonia 26:12.8 8:27/M 10
293 193 394 Tyler Neal Ansonia 26:14.4 8:28/M 10
294 194 676 Toby Hunt Newton Local 26:18.0 8:29/M 9
295 (> 7) 752 Aydan Moran Versailles 26:19.7 8:29/M 12
296 (> 7) 750 Dylan Meyer Versailles 26:23.3 8:31/M 9
297 (> 7) 731 Curtis Hittle Twin Valley So. 26:32.6 8:34/M 10
298 195 482 Isaiah Painter Bradford 26:36.9 8:35/M 9
299 (> 7) 724 Lucas Ruffing Troy Christian 26:46.7 8:38/M 10
300 196 638 Cyril Robinette Miami Valley School 26:51.3 8:40/M 11
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
301 (< 5) 712 Cameron Armstrong Tri-Village 26:55.6 8:41/M 10
302 (> 7) 617 Patrick Fitzgerald Legacy Christian 26:58.5 8:42/M 11
303 (> 7) 585 Adrian Nelson Franklin Monroe 26:58.7 8:42/M 11
304 (> 7) 79 Austin Lavins Fairlawn 27:08.5 8:45/M 9
305 (> 7) 486 Jordan Shellabarger Bradford 27:13.6 8:47/M 11
306 (> 7) 589 Hunter Willoughby Franklin Monroe 27:15.7 8:47/M 9
307 (> 7) 766 Joe Benzman Waynesville 27:37.2 8:55/M 11
308 (> 7) 541 Luke Singleton Dixie 27:41.0 8:56/M 9
309 (> 7) 749 James McClure Versailles 27:59.4 9:02/M 12
310 (> 7) 672 Jacob Yeager Minster 28:03.0 9:03/M 10
311 (> 7) 538 Nathan Scurlock Dixie 28:18.4 9:08/M 12
312 (> 7) 398 Auris Alderman Arcanum 28:35.1 9:13/M 11
313 (< 5) 464 Jacob vanTilburg Bethel 28:37.5 9:14/M 12
314 197 682 Jon Hicks Preble Shawnee 28:46.7 9:17/M 10
315 198 681 Dylan Childers Preble Shawnee 28:50.3 9:18/M 9
316 (< 5) 644 Lewie Ross Mid. Christian 28:51.8 9:18/M 11
317 (> 7) 513 John Sizer Cedarville 28:53.3 9:19/M 12
318 (< 5) 462 Brandon Gilbert Bethel 28:55.2 9:20/M 12
319 199 680 Robert Burns Preble Shawnee 28:57.4 9:20/M 10
320 (> 7) 743 Andrew Harshbarger Versailles 29:07.9 9:24/M 12
321 (< 5) 673 Kaine Daniels Mississinawa Valley 29:16.9 9:26/M 12
322 (> 7) 559 Riley Friend Fairfield 29:18.9 9:27/M 10
323 200 607 Landon Gibson Jackson Center 29:23.9 9:29/M 10
324 (> 7) 771 Morgan Lowe Waynesville 29:26.1 9:30/M 11
325 201 632 Bijan Arasteh Miami Valley School 30:09.8 9:44/M 11
326 (> 7) 637 Kai Maruyama Miami Valley School 30:10.8 9:44/M 9
327 (> 7) 578 Jonathan Chen Franklin Monroe 30:55.3 9:58/M 10
328 (> 7) 666 Isaac Heid Minster 31:02.8 10:01/M 9
329 202 397 Jacob Vietor Ansonia 31:05.6 10:02/M 10
330 (< 5) 715 Tanner Jones Tri-Village 31:14.7 10:05/M 11
331 (< 5) 685 Evan Kauffman Riverside 31:42.0 10:14/M 11
332 (> 7) 741 Adam Cordonnier Versailles 32:27.8 10:28/M 9
333 (> 7) 540 Luke Simoni Dixie 36:45.4 11:51/M 9
Team Summary Report - Boys
HS Boys Small DII-DIII
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Fairfield 52 2 5 9 17 19 28 35
Top 5 Times: 1:27:00.9
2 Valley View 149 3 27 31 33 55 77 140
Top 5 Times: 1:30:28.4
3 Brookville 151 4 6 13 56 72 99 107
Top 5 Times: 1:30:16.0
4 Houston 181 16 20 21 53 71 80 125
Top 5 Times: 1:31:17.7
5 Minster 201 24 36 37 50 54 57 78
Top 5 Times: 1:31:59.7
6 Legacy Christian 209 7 15 22 45 120 168 177
Top 5 Times: 1:32:04.0
7 W. Liberty-Salem 211 11 12 18 73 97 116 118
Top 5 Times: 1:31:52.8
8 Versailles 220 1 10 58 68 83 98 102
Top 5 Times: 1:31:34.9
9 Russia 245 34 39 40 65 67 93 101
Top 5 Times: 1:33:12.9
10 Milton-Union 258 8 14 47 75 114 121 126
Top 5 Times: 1:33:20.5
11 Botkins 269 25 38 48 52 106 110 131
Top 5 Times: 1:33:51.0
12 Troy Christian 317 32 44 63 84 94 105 115
Top 5 Times: 1:35:11.0
13 Covington 404 46 64 88 95 111 124 149
Top 5 Times: 1:37:26.3
14 Jackson Center 416 41 43 86 113 133 166 200
Top 5 Times: 1:38:07.0
15 Alter 468 62 90 103 104 109 123 127
Top 5 Times: 1:39:20.0
16 Franklin Monroe 475 23 81 89 136 146 148 157
Top 5 Times: 1:40:01.3
17 Stivers 501 30 42 129 130 170
Top 5 Times: 1:41:53.3
18 Dixie 538 59 92 96 141 150 163 182
Top 5 Times: 1:42:08.4
19 Waynesville 546 60 66 134 142 144 154 167
Top 5 Times: 1:42:16.8
20 Newton Local 548 49 51 122 132 194
Top 5 Times: 1:45:16.2
21 Arcanum 566 26 82 117 169 172 180 187
Top 5 Times: 1:45:12.7
22 Cedarville 580 29 87 145 158 161 162 165
Top 5 Times: 1:44:53.5
23 Twin Valley So. 584 69 91 138 139 147 164 184
Top 5 Times: 1:43:17.3
24 Tri-County North 613 70 100 135 152 156 176 189
Top 5 Times: 1:44:37.0
25 Lehman Cath. 644 74 119 143 153 155 160 181
Top 5 Times: 1:45:38.2
26 Fairlawn 660 61 76 159 179 185 186 190
Top 5 Times: 1:50:22.4
27 Miami Valley School 713 79 85 175 183 191 196 201
Top 5 Times: 1:53:05.9
28 Bradford 715 108 112 151 171 173 188 195
Top 5 Times: 1:50:09.0
29 Preble Shawnee 859 128 137 197 198 199
Top 5 Times: 2:08:39.3
30 Ansonia 939 174 178 192 193 202
Top 5 Times: 2:11:26.6
Inc. Bethel 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Carlisle 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Greeneview 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Madison 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Mid. Christian 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Mississinawa Valley 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Riverside 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Tri-Village 4 finishers
Top 5 Times: