Bob Schul Invitational 2016
August 27, 2016
Thank you for racing with Speedy Feet
Overall Finish List - Girls
HS Girls Div III
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
1 1 1317 Kaitlynn Albers Minster 20:02.7 6:28/M 10
2 2 1241 Ciara Colwell Fairfield 20:25.9 6:35/M 9
3 3 1426 Reghan Bieleski W. Liberty-Salem 20:26.2 6:35/M 11
4 4 1329 Morgan Pohl Minster 20:30.0 6:37/M 12
5 (< 5) 1289 Abby Hudek Madison 20:31.5 6:37/M 12
6 5 1322 Cassie Francis Minster 20:36.5 6:39/M 11
7 (< 5) 1202 Karmen Knepp Bradford 20:39.4 6:40/M 10
8 6 1333 Emma Watcke Minster 20:45.0 6:42/M 9
9 7 1272 Tori Estepp Legacy Christian 20:50.4 6:43/M 11
10 8 1156 Marcy Bradshaw Arcanum 20:56.3 6:45/M 12
11 9 1223 Anna Dunn Covington 21:11.8 6:50/M 12
12 (< 5) 1204 Tori Combs Carlisle 21:13.6 6:51/M 12
13 10 1353 Anna Fiessinger Russia 21:13.8 6:51/M 10
14 11 1327 Madeline Magoto Minster 21:18.6 6:52/M 10
15 (< 5) 1382 Megan Wright Twin Valley So. 21:24.9 6:54/M 12
16 12 1356 Shae Goubeaux Russia 21:28.1 6:55/M 12
17 13 1320 Mackenzie Bohman Minster 21:29.6 6:56/M 9
18 14 1359 Claire Meyer Russia 21:40.3 6:59/M 10
19 15 1276 Ariana Nelson Legacy Christian 21:43.4 7:00/M 12
20 (< 5) 1341 Macy Flanary Newton Local 21:48.1 7:02/M 11
21 16 1425 Grace Adams W. Liberty-Salem 21:51.4 7:03/M 9
22 17 1354 Megan Frazier Russia 21:56.9 7:05/M 11
23 18 1260 Morgan Ely Houston 21:59.2 7:05/M 11
24 19 1227 Ashlyn Plessinger Covington 22:02.9 7:06/M 10
25 20 1283 Alanna O'Leary Lehman Cath. 22:04.6 7:07/M 11
26 21 1200 Adriana Jutte Botkins 22:11.3 7:09/M 10
27 (< 5) 1378 Gracie Glaser Troy Christian 22:13.3 7:10/M 9
28 22 1355 Audrey Gariety Russia 22:16.6 7:11/M 12
29 23 1199 Brooklyn Flora Botkins 22:22.6 7:13/M 11
30 24 1321 Grace Butler Minster 22:38.9 7:18/M 11
31 (> 7) 1328 Gwen Meiring Minster 22:39.9 7:18/M 9
32 25 1221 Paige Boehringer Covington 22:43.5 7:20/M 10
33 26 1285 Maria Schmiesing Lehman Cath. 22:43.7 7:20/M 10
34 (> 7) 1330 Alice Schmiesing Minster 22:44.8 7:20/M 11
35 27 1258 Selene Weaver Franklin Monroe 22:57.2 7:24/M 9
36 28 1424 Tara Todd Waynesville 23:02.1 7:26/M 11
37 29 1423 Emily O'Connor Waynesville 23:03.4 7:26/M 12
38 30 1419 Grace Aldrich Waynesville 23:07.6 7:27/M 11
39 31 1433 Kiana Reames W. Liberty-Salem 23:13.2 7:29/M 12
40 32 1218 Danielle Alexander Covington 23:14.3 7:30/M 11
41 33 1300 Chloe Hemm Miami Valley School 23:23.2 7:33/M 12
42 34 1263 Hollie Voisard Houston 23:24.1 7:33/M 10
43 35 1434 Payton Umphries W. Liberty-Salem 23:26.5 7:34/M 9
44 36 1262 Allie Voisard Houston 23:29.3 7:35/M 12
45 37 1171 Nora Jackson Alter 23:35.6 7:36/M 9
46 38 1303 Grace Sambora Miami Valley School 23:42.5 7:39/M 12
47 39 1316 Megan Trittschuh Milton-Union 23:44.5 7:39/M 10
48 40 1198 Hannah Bailey Botkins 23:44.9 7:39/M 11
49 41 1253 Audrey Cable Franklin Monroe 23:49.1 7:41/M 9
50 42 1172 Elizabeth Jasek Alter 23:51.2 7:42/M 9
51 43 1404 Emma Peters Versailles 23:51.3 7:42/M 9
52 44 1309 Kiley Jacobe Milton-Union 23:52.0 7:42/M 11
53 45 1312 Kyli Parsons Milton-Union 23:52.3 7:42/M 10
54 46 1175 Elizabeth Lantz Alter 23:53.9 7:42/M 9
55 47 1420 Katie Feldmann Waynesville 23:55.2 7:43/M 11
56 48 1429 Lydia Moell W. Liberty-Salem 24:02.1 7:45/M 9
57 49 1244 Megan Gragg Fairfield 24:03.0 7:45/M 10
58 50 1222 Emma Dammeyer Covington 24:03.4 7:45/M 11
59 51 1421 Megan Handle Waynesville 24:04.6 7:46/M 9
60 52 1313 Brianna Persinger Milton-Union 24:05.2 7:46/M 11
61 (> 7) 1331 Pilar Slonkosky Minster 24:05.5 7:46/M 11
62 53 1252 Nicole Brocious Franklin Monroe 24:07.8 7:47/M 10
63 54 1361 Becky Pinchot Russia 24:08.8 7:47/M 11
64 (> 7) 1325 Rachel Kitzmiller Minster 24:10.4 7:48/M 9
65 55 1301 Sarah Hinshaw Miami Valley School 24:15.4 7:49/M 10
66 56 1416 Emma Whittington Versailles 24:15.8 7:49/M 9
67 57 1238 Chloe Barber Fairfield 24:23.3 7:52/M 9
68 58 1197 Payton Amstutz Botkins 24:25.6 7:53/M 11
69 59 1360 Andrea Monnin Russia 24:26.7 7:53/M 9
70 60 1427 Lauren Fowler W. Liberty-Salem 24:27.9 7:53/M 10
71 (< 5) 1268 Lexi Schmiesing Jackson Center 24:29.8 7:54/M 9
72 (> 7) 1350 Clare Caldwell Russia 24:29.9 7:54/M 9
73 61 1415 Olivia Waymire Versailles 24:31.6 7:55/M 9
74 62 1270 Teresa Dell Legacy Christian 24:35.9 7:56/M 12
75 63 1311 Lauren Meredith Milton-Union 24:38.4 7:57/M 12
76 64 1273 Renee Fear Legacy Christian 24:39.7 7:57/M 10
77 65 1383 Heather Albers Versailles 24:40.3 7:57/M 12
78 66 1217 Audrey Waymire Cedarville 24:44.3 7:59/M 11
79 67 1299 Katie Dettmer Miami Valley School 24:45.3 7:59/M 10
80 (< 5) 1266 Deanna Lowry Jackson Center 24:46.3 7:59/M 10
81 (< 5) 1379 Rachel Plummer Troy Christian 24:46.5 7:59/M 10
82 68 1271 Caitlin Erlandson Legacy Christian 24:51.0 8:01/M 10
83 69 1279 Sarah Wade Legacy Christian 24:54.7 8:02/M 11
84 (< 5) 1205 Paige Doughman Carlisle 24:55.6 8:02/M 9
85 (> 7) 1352 Emma Delaet Russia 25:05.5 8:05/M 10
86 (< 5) 1203 Maia Stump Bradford 25:16.5 8:09/M 11
87 (> 7) 1326 Rebecca Lehmkuhl Minster 25:21.1 8:11/M 11
88 70 1210 Macy Bowen Cedarville 25:21.9 8:11/M 12
89 71 1181 Jennifer Malashevitz Alter 25:28.3 8:13/M 12
90 72 1367 Lauren Koenig Tri-County North 25:31.9 8:14/M 11
91 73 1211 Ali Christman Cedarville 25:37.9 8:16/M 10
92 74 1224 Kelsey Dysinger Covington 25:39.1 8:16/M 11
93 75 1201 Cassie McGowan Botkins 25:39.9 8:16/M 11
94 (< 5) 1342 Tatum McBride Newton Local 25:41.3 8:17/M 11
95 76 1185 Elizabeth Philip Alter 25:53.8 8:21/M 9
96 77 1430 Sarah Painter W. Liberty-Salem 26:03.7 8:24/M 10
97 78 1282 Theresa Flood Lehman Cath. 26:06.4 8:25/M 11
98 (> 7) 1357 Kaylee Hiatt Russia 26:08.6 8:26/M 10
99 79 1310 Ally Lyons Milton-Union 26:08.8 8:26/M 9
100 80 1308 Brianna Collins Milton-Union 26:09.4 8:26/M 10
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
101 81 1366 Taylor Cooper Tri-County North 26:11.0 8:27/M 11
102 82 1179 Kate Louthain Alter 26:12.5 8:27/M 11
103 83 1269 Megan Ackenhausen Legacy Christian 26:13.0 8:27/M 9
104 (> 7) 1315 Kira Rohr Milton-Union 26:13.7 8:27/M 12
105 84 1376 Lissa Siler Tri-Village 26:20.1 8:30/M 9
106 85 1212 Alexandra Gruenberg Cedarville 26:21.9 8:30/M 12
107 86 1246 Alexis Swisher Fairfield 26:22.5 8:30/M 10
108 87 1422 Morgan Lowing Waynesville 26:22.5 8:30/M 12
109 88 1412 Shelby Smith Versailles 26:24.5 8:31/M 9
110 89 1245 Andrea Spears Fairfield 26:25.7 8:31/M 11
111 (> 7) 1332 Jenny Trzaska Minster 26:28.8 8:32/M 12
112 90 1374 Shelby Holzapfel Tri-Village 26:37.4 8:35/M 12
113 91 1385 Jada Barlage Versailles 26:39.0 8:36/M 9
114 92 1183 Peyton O'Brien Alter 26:39.5 8:36/M 9
115 93 1160 O'Daniel Kayla Arcanum 26:40.8 8:36/M 9
116 (> 7) 1428 Anna Louden W. Liberty-Salem 26:41.0 8:36/M 10
117 94 1264 Addie White Houston 26:41.1 8:36/M 10
118 95 1259 Kaitlyn Ellison Houston 26:41.6 8:36/M 12
119 96 1153 Katie Werts Ansonia 26:44.8 8:37/M 11
120 (> 7) 1307 Cora Chapman Milton-Union 26:46.0 8:38/M 9
121 (> 7) 1192 Hope Wirsing Alter 26:56.0 8:41/M 11
122 (> 7) 1186 Riley Priest Alter 26:56.1 8:41/M 11
123 (< 5) 1194 Kaitlyn Balkcom Bethel 26:59.8 8:42/M 10
124 97 1286 Caitlin Swallow Lehman Cath. 27:03.2 8:44/M 11
125 98 1226 Alexis Meyer Covington 27:05.2 8:44/M 9
126 (< 5) 1346 Stephanie Howard Preble Shawnee 27:05.3 8:44/M 9
127 99 1256 Danielle McVey Franklin Monroe 27:08.1 8:45/M 11
128 (< 5) 1290 Jackie Kovscek Madison 27:08.8 8:45/M 11
129 (< 5) 1207 Brynn Hatton Carlisle 27:08.9 8:45/M 12
130 (> 7) 1435 Savannah Weaver W. Liberty-Salem 27:10.1 8:46/M 9
131 (> 7) 1280 Rachel Walquist Legacy Christian 27:12.8 8:46/M 10
132 100 1150 Amber Bergman Ansonia 27:14.6 8:47/M 11
133 101 1152 Skyler Marker Ansonia 27:17.0 8:48/M 12
134 102 1418 Natalie York Versailles 27:19.5 8:49/M 9
135 (< 5) 1304 Katie Davis Mid. Christian 27:20.9 8:49/M 10
136 103 1250 Cayley Baker Franklin Monroe 27:21.4 8:49/M 12
137 (> 7) 1396 Sarah Hess Versailles 27:27.9 8:51/M 9
138 104 1248 Sarah Wuellner Fairfield 27:30.2 8:52/M 9
139 (> 7) 1219 Allison Angle Covington 27:32.5 8:53/M 12
140 (> 7) 1318 Jordan Berelsman Minster 27:33.2 8:53/M 11
141 105 1151 Stefani Garrett Ansonia 27:34.8 8:54/M 12
142 (> 7) 1178 Alison Louthain Alter 27:37.8 8:55/M 12
143 (> 7) 1406 Jaden Prenger Versailles 28:00.3 9:02/M 9
144 (> 7) 1432 Tory Pawelko W. Liberty-Salem 28:01.3 9:02/M 9
145 106 1247 Hayliegh Lowe Fairfield 28:02.4 9:03/M 10
146 (< 5) 1265 Gwen Giesemann Jackson Center 28:03.5 9:03/M 10
147 107 1155 Olivia Wright Ansonia 28:04.9 9:03/M 9
148 (> 7) 1166 Maria Claiborne Alter 28:07.0 9:04/M 11
149 (> 7) 1188 Lucy Schoen Alter 28:17.0 9:07/M 9
150 (> 7) 1249 Sarah Young Fairfield 28:17.7 9:07/M 9
151 (> 7) 1323 Olivia Grillot Minster 28:19.0 9:08/M 10
152 108 1213 Jordan Helmick Cedarville 28:24.7 9:10/M 9
153 (> 7) 1243 Laynee Duffie Fairfield 28:49.2 9:18/M 9
154 (> 7) 1384 Amber Barga Versailles 28:49.5 9:18/M 11
155 109 1298 Alicia Buenaventrua Miami Valley School 28:55.4 9:20/M 12
156 110 1297 Rachel Balaj Miami Valley School 28:59.4 9:21/M 9
157 111 1216 Megan Wambold Cedarville 29:09.6 9:24/M 10
158 (> 7) 1407 Megan Rismiller Versailles 29:09.7 9:24/M 9
159 112 1375 Becky O'Connor Tri-Village 29:10.7 9:25/M 12
160 (> 7) 1363 Hannah Vallandingham Russia 29:10.8 9:25/M 10
161 (> 7) 1274 Beth Harmon Legacy Christian 29:12.0 9:25/M 11
162 113 1377 MacKenzie Stucky Tri-Village 29:40.6 9:34/M 12
163 (> 7) 1275 Sarah Harmon Legacy Christian 29:43.3 9:35/M 10
164 (< 5) 1349 Samantha Neeley Riverside 29:45.3 9:36/M 10
165 114 1370 Anna Norris Tri-County North 29:55.8 9:39/M 12
166 (< 5) 1348 Caitlyn Elliot Riverside 29:57.9 9:40/M 11
167 (< 5) 1196 Gemma Miller Bethel 29:59.5 9:40/M 9
168 (> 7) 1173 Maria Jasek Alter 30:03.2 9:42/M 11
169 (> 7) 1242 Meadow Cunningham Fairfield 30:17.4 9:46/M 10
170 115 1371 Lindsay Owens Tri-County North 30:19.5 9:47/M 12
171 (> 7) 1358 Natalie Klosterman Russia 30:27.3 9:49/M 9
172 (< 5) 1305 Chloe Long Mid. Christian 30:33.1 9:51/M 9
173 (> 7) 1278 Isabelle Tewell Legacy Christian 30:33.8 9:51/M 10
174 (< 5) 1291 Acasia McGuire Madison 30:33.9 9:51/M 10
175 (< 5) 1267 Courtney Meyer Jackson Center 30:36.0 9:52/M 10
176 (> 7) 1403 Hallie Mills Versailles 30:47.1 9:56/M 11
177 116 1215 McKayla Lee Cedarville 30:48.0 9:56/M 12
178 (< 5) 1345 Mackenzie Howard Preble Shawnee 30:53.2 9:58/M 12
179 117 1368 Caitlyn McCullough Tri-County North 30:56.8 9:59/M 9
180 118 1369 Julia Myers Tri-County North 30:57.6 9:59/M 9
181 119 1284 Leah Peoples Lehman Cath. 30:59.0 10:00/M 11
182 (< 5) 1206 Amanda Duffy Carlisle 31:05.4 10:02/M 9
183 (> 7) 1209 Maddie Bigham Cedarville 31:08.9 10:03/M 11
184 120 1364 Hailey Brumley Tri-County North 31:14.7 10:05/M 9
185 121 1254 Taylor Hackney Franklin Monroe 31:25.9 10:08/M 12
186 (> 7) 1401 Jenna McClure Versailles 31:27.9 10:09/M 9
187 (< 5) 1195 Emma Daughtery Bethel 31:32.3 10:10/M 9
188 (< 5) 1347 Alivia Reek Preble Shawnee 31:33.7 10:11/M 10
189 (> 7) 1240 Haleigh Bates Fairfield 31:35.6 10:11/M 12
190 (> 7) 1277 Danielle Norman Legacy Christian 31:36.5 10:12/M 11
191 (< 5) 1381 Maddyn McQueen Twin Valley So. 31:55.9 10:18/M 9
192 (> 7) 1397 Janelle Hoelscher Versailles 31:56.1 10:18/M 12
193 122 1255 Keara Knepshield Franklin Monroe 32:08.7 10:22/M 9
194 123 1373 Kathryn Combs Tri-Village 32:20.4 10:26/M 11
195 (< 5) 1237 Bailee Stout Dixie 32:36.9 10:31/M 9
196 (> 7) 1388 Kayla Bruns Versailles 32:39.9 10:32/M 12
197 (> 7) 1257 Scout Meyer Franklin Monroe 32:43.7 10:33/M 12
198 (> 7) 1251 Hannah Berry Franklin Monroe 33:04.3 10:40/M 9
199 124 1159 Lana Johnson Arcanum 33:05.7 10:40/M 11
200 (< 5) 1293 Emmalee Paarlberg Madison 33:06.3 10:41/M 9
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
201 (> 7) 1351 Jessica Colby Russia 33:21.4 10:45/M 9
202 (> 7) 1390 Sarah Cordonnier Versailles 33:25.9 10:47/M 12
203 (< 5) 1335 Elizabeth Allen Mississinawa Valley 33:52.0 10:55/M 12
204 (< 5) 1306 Beau Pagnard Mid. Christian 34:27.3 11:07/M 9
205 125 1162 emma smith Arcanum 35:34.5 11:28/M 12
206 126 1281 Miriam Bezy Lehman Cath. 36:03.3 11:38/M 11
207 (< 5) 1344 Emma Barnett Preble Shawnee 38:09.7 12:18/M 9
208 (> 7) 1391 Elizabeth Didier Versailles 38:18.1 12:21/M 11
209 (< 5) 1334 Abby Abel Mississinawa Valley 38:31.0 12:25/M 10
210 127 1302 Lila Robinette Miami Valley School 39:28.7 12:44/M 9
211 (< 5) 1340 Lindsay Wright Mississinawa Valley 39:49.8 12:51/M 11
212 (< 5) 1339 Piper Phillips Mississinawa Valley 40:48.8 13:10/M 11
213 (> 7) 1394 Kristen Gower Versailles 40:57.2 13:13/M 11
214 128 1154 Millie Widener Ansonia 42:06.2 13:35/M 11
215 129 1158 Marlee Hess Arcanum 43:05.9 13:54/M 12
216 130 1161 Gunckel Mekenna Arcanum 43:30.6 14:02/M 10
217 (> 7) 1395 Nicole Gower Versailles 44:54.5 14:29/M 12
Team Summary Report - Girls
HS Girls Div III
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Minster 27 1 4 5 6 11 13 24
Top 5 Times: 1:43:12.8
2 Russia 75 10 12 14 17 22 54 59
Top 5 Times: 1:48:35.9
3 W. Liberty-Salem 133 3 16 31 35 48 60 77
Top 5 Times: 1:52:59.6
4 Covington 135 9 19 25 32 50 74 98
Top 5 Times: 1:53:16.1
5 Waynesville 185 28 29 30 47 51 87
Top 5 Times: 1:57:13.0
6 Legacy Christian 216 7 15 62 64 68 69 83
Top 5 Times: 1:56:40.6
7 Botkins 217 21 23 40 58 75
Top 5 Times: 1:58:24.5
8 Milton-Union 243 39 44 45 52 63 79 80
Top 5 Times: 2:00:12.6
9 Alter 272 37 42 46 71 76 82 92
Top 5 Times: 2:02:43.0
10 Houston 277 18 34 36 94 95
Top 5 Times: 2:02:15.6
11 Fairfield 283 2 49 57 86 89 104 106
Top 5 Times: 2:01:40.6
12 Miami Valley School 302 33 38 55 67 109 110 127
Top 5 Times: 2:05:02.1
13 Versailles 313 43 56 61 65 88 91 102
Top 5 Times: 2:03:43.7
14 Franklin Monroe 323 27 41 53 99 103 121 122
Top 5 Times: 2:05:23.8
15 Lehman Cath. 340 20 26 78 97 119 126
Top 5 Times: 2:08:57.0
16 Cedarville 402 66 70 73 85 108 111 116
Top 5 Times: 2:10:30.9
17 Arcanum 479 8 93 124 125 129 130
Top 5 Times: 2:39:23.4
18 Tri-County North 499 72 81 114 115 117 118 120
Top 5 Times: 2:22:55.2
19 Ansonia 509 96 100 101 105 107 128
Top 5 Times: 2:16:56.2
20 Tri-Village 522 84 90 112 113 123
Top 5 Times: 2:24:09.4
Inc. Bethel 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Bradford 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Carlisle 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Dixie 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Jackson Center 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Madison 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Mid. Christian 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Mississinawa Valley 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Newton Local 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Preble Shawnee 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Riverside 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Troy Christian 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Twin Valley So. 2 finishers
Top 5 Times: