Bucyrus High School                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  NCC HIGH SCHOOL CC CHAMPIONSHIP - 10/15/2011                   
                                   10/15/2011                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Macy Johnson                 Galion                21:10.20    1             
  2 Halee Stief                  Upper Sandusky        21:14.27    2             
  3 Alex Schramek                Galion                21:49.76    3             
  4 Justine Yunker               Galion                21:51.71    4             
  5 Hannah Frey                  Riverdale             21:57.46                  
  6 Anna Penwell                 Riverdale             21:57.85                  
  7 Hannah Dawson                Bucyrus               22:07.64    5             
  8 Claire Chandler              Col. Crawford         22:19.05                  
  9 Meagan Lahman                Galion                22:22.48    6             
 10 Sammy Gates                  Galion                22:26.17    7             
 11 Kinsey Richmond              Wynford               22:29.47    8             
 12 Haley VanVoohris             Bucyrus               22:34.39    9             
 13 Alexa Cortelletti            Ontario               22:51.53   10             
 14 Ellie Richmond               Wynford               22:52.90   11             
 15 Kym Schwemley                Wynford               22:53.30   12             
 16 Samantha Rietschlin          Buckeye Central       23:15.01   13             
 17 Samantha Mathews             Crestline             23:23.16   14             
 18 Michaela Slone               Galion                23:28.09   15             
 19 Madison Graham               Wynford               23:31.17   16             
 20 Sara Hoffman                 Wynford               23:34.36   17             
 21 Taylor Flowers               Upper Sandusky        23:36.69   18             
 22 Haley Pittman                Ontario               23:36.99   19             
 23 Tiffany Boehmer              Wynford               23:40.38   20             
 24 Caroline Shifley             Galion                23:46.97   21             
 25 Audrey Galat                 Ontario               23:57.26   22             
 26 Claudia Koan                 Crestline             24:02.04   23             
 27 Kayla Roberts                Crestline             24:04.05   24             
 28 Lexie Glass                  Upper Sandusky        24:04.28   25             
 29 Sadie Willacker              Galion                24:06.27                  
 30 Sarah Davis                  Bucyrus               24:10.76   26             
 31 Kassandra Winkle             Crestline             24:16.72   27             
 32 Shania Gardner               Bucyrus               24:17.61   28             
 33 Morgan Eicher                Galion                24:18.05                  
 34 Marla Richards               Buckeye Central       24:23.15   29             
 35 Cheryl Bodjanac              Ontario               24:25.17   30             
 36 Hannah Castle                Bucyrus               24:25.47   31             
 37 Brianna Franklin             Upper Sandusky        24:34.61   32             
 38 Rachel Redolf                Wynford               24:38.41   33             
 39 Sheridan Stall               Galion                25:46.30                  
 40 Amy Rietschlin               Buckeye Central       26:12.39   34             
 41 Kylie McIe                   Galion                26:14.81                  
 42 Amanda Taylor                Bucyrus               26:21.81   35             
 43 Jen Easton                   Upper Sandusky        26:23.77   36             
 44 Jordan Woodard               Wynford               26:37.65                  
 45 Laura Metzger                Buckeye Central       26:47.37   37             
 46 Brook Walsh                  Col. Crawford         26:50.42                  
 47 Chelsea Mosley               Wynford               27:11.43                  
 48 Kelley Redmon                Buckeye Central       27:23.10   38             
 49 Meredith Keller              Buckeye Central       27:26.59   39             
 50 Cheyenne Rush                Bucyrus               27:26.88   40             
 51 Xena Humphrey                Crestline             27:59.84   41             
 52 Erika Smith                  Lucas                 28:06.07                  
 53 Michael Kelly                Col. Crawford         28:08.76                  
 54 Heather Craine               Riverdale             28:46.68                  
 55 Cierra Roberts               Crestline             29:09.84   42             
 56 Celestia Starner             Wynford               29:34.19                  
 57 Cheyenne Turner              Bucyrus               30:02.66                  
 58 Haley Banks                  Lucas                 31:06.53                  
 59 Emily Bush                   Wynford               31:20.51                  
 60 Tessa Starner                Wynford               31:23.66                  
 61 Callie Qualls                Col. Crawford         31:30.74                  
 62 Liz Byrd                     Ontario               31:42.64   43             
 63 Haley Moses                  Bucyrus               32:10.24                  
 64 Josie Adkins                 Lucas                 33:38.74                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Galion                       21    1    3    4    6    7   15   21          
      Total Time:  1:49:40.32                                                    
         Average:    21:56.07                                                    
   2 Wynford                      64    8   11   12   16   17   20   33          
      Total Time:  1:55:21.20                                                    
         Average:    23:04.24                                                    
   3 Bucyrus                      99    5    9   26   28   31   35   40          
      Total Time:  1:57:35.87                                                    
         Average:    23:31.18                                                    
   4 Upper Sandusky              113    2   18   25   32   36                    
      Total Time:  1:59:53.62                                                    
         Average:    23:58.73                                                    
   5 Ontario                     124   10   19   22   30   43                    
      Total Time:  2:06:33.59                                                    
         Average:    25:18.72                                                    
   6 Crestline                   129   14   23   24   27   41   42               
      Total Time:  2:03:45.81                                                    
         Average:    24:45.17                                                    
   7 Buckeye Central             151   13   29   34   37   38   39               
      Total Time:  2:08:01.03                                                    
         Average:    25:36.21