Archbold High School                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 2011 NWOAL JH League Cross Country - 10/10/2011                 
                              Wauseon Middle School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC MS
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kylie Archibeque           7 Wauseon               12:53.27    1             
  2 Lindsey Archibeque         7 Wauseon               12:56.34    2             
  3 Maddy Roseman              7 Liberty Center        13:27.11    3             
  4 Olivia Kundo               8 Liberty Center        13:48.81    4             
  5 Danielle Saaf              7 Wauseon               13:49.08    5             
  6 Seneca Wyse                8 Wauseon               13:50.18    6             
  7 Jenna Vollmar              7 Liberty Center        13:53.49    7             
  8 Hanna Knapp                8 Liberty Center        14:01.99    8             
  9 Trista Savage              7 Bryan                 14:07.30    9             
 10 Emily Roth                 7 Archbold              14:13.62                  
 11 Mykenzi Greenler           7 Bryan                 14:19.87   10             
 12 Courtney Taylor            8 Liberty Center        14:20.49   11             
 13 Amanda Stutzman            8 Wauseon               14:31.21   12             
 14 Cassie McHugh              8 Liberty Center        14:36.84   13             
 15 Amanda Hammontree          7 Wauseon               14:56.84   14             
 16 Faith Salsbury             8 Delta                 14:59.34                  
 17 Madison Miller             7 Bryan                 15:05.93   15             
 18 Lela Slattman              8 Wauseon               15:13.58   16             
 19 Emily Antigo               7 Bryan                 15:14.24   17             
 20 Libbey Munger              8 Delta                 15:18.96                  
 21 Timber Kreiner             7 Wauseon               15:25.34                  
 22 Mackenzie Siller           8 Bryan                 15:32.02   18             
 23 Mary Beth Thompson         8 Liberty Center        15:44.21   19             
 24 Karla Bautista             7 Wauseon               15:46.27                  
 25 Sarah Richardson           8 Delta                 15:49.96                  
 26 Mariah Bailey              8 Wauseon               16:25.74                  
 27 Samantha Gray              8 Wauseon               16:25.96                  
 28 Hope Scholma               8 Montpelier            16:38.14                  
 29 Rayven McMahan             8 Swanton               16:40.87                  
 30 Ashley Taylor              7 Bryan                 17:08.37   20             
 31 Erica Golden               8 Swanton               17:30.65                  
 32 Jennifer Hunt              8 Swanton               17:31.21                  
 33 Claudia Weber              8 Wauseon               17:31.46                  
 34 Sydney Cobb                7 Archbold              17:36.87                  
 35 Leah Schwan                7 Evergreen             18:01.65                  
 36 Ava Plummer                7 Bryan                 18:02.84   21             
 37 Aaryian Ward               8 Montpelier            18:04.21                  
 38 Kaylee Lopez               7 Montpelier            19:35.68                  
 39 Hayley McMahan             7 Swanton               24:13.55                  
 40 Alexis Chamberlain         8 Liberty Center        25:53.24                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Wauseon                      26    1    2    5    6   12   14   16          
      Total Time:  1:08:00.08                                                    
         Average:    13:36.02                                                    
   2 Liberty Center               33    3    4    7    8   11   13   19          
      Total Time:  1:09:31.89                                                    
         Average:    13:54.38                                                    
   3 Bryan                        69    9   10   15   17   18   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:14:19.36                                                    
         Average:    14:51.88