2015 OTTAWA-GLANDORF BLUE/GOLD INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 19, 2015
BOYS BLUE DIVISION
Race Scored by Taylor Symensma, RS Racing Systems, Questions? TSymensma@RSRacingStaff.com
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ==================== =========
1 1 570 Deric Laurent 12 New Haven 16:49.9
2 2 1020 Calahan Wolfrum 9 Van Wert 16:59.8
3 3 336 Trevor Cook 11 Carey 17:03.4
4 4 1028 Dylan Plaugher 12 Wapakoneta 17:21.6
5 5 1010 Cade Fleming 12 Van Wert 17:25.5
6 6 572 Brayan Pizano 12 New Haven 17:29.3
7 7 1008 Thane Cowan 10 Van Wert 17:30.1
8 8 382 Gaerid Littler 12 Elida 17:32.8
9 9 259 Logan Garrow 11 Archbold 17:33.1
10 10 368 Sam Church 12 Eastwood 17:33.3
11 11 568 Josh Hiatt 12 New Haven 17:36.9
12 12 567 Cyrus Felger 9 New Haven 17:40.3
13 13 349 Jack Yeater 10 Carey 17:45.5
14 14 372 Josh Harper 12 Eastwood 17:48.0
15 15 1037 Caleb Blanchong 12 Wauseon 17:55.2
16 16 264 Luke McQuade 10 Archbold 17:59.1
17 17 974 Matt Jutte 12 St. Marys Memorial 18:02.2
18 18 997 Andrew Ehlers 10 Tinora 18:03.5
19 19 302 Wyatt Stahl 12 Bath 18:05.9
20 20 556 Kyle Charles 11 New Haven 18:06.4
21 21 1046 Kyle Vernot 10 Wauseon 18:10.3
22 22 342 Tyler Leist 10 Carey 18:11.1
23 23 294 Vincent Abrams 9 Bath 18:13.8
24 24 367 Josh Bierley 11 Eastwood 18:14.5
25 25 1017 Max Sealscott 10 Van Wert 18:16.0
26 26 1034 Will Zofkie 11 Wapakoneta 18:16.4
27 27 1012 Blake Henry 9 Van Wert 18:17.1
28 28 1021 Jordan Bowers 11 Wapakoneta 18:19.6
29 990 Brett Bettinger 9 Swanton 18:22.6
30 29 1011 Stephen Hamblet 10 Van Wert 18:23.5
31 30 569 Jordan Lahr 10 New Haven 18:25.1
32 31 1006 Cade Chiles 11 Van Wert 18:25.8
33 1013 Dylan Lautzenheiser 11 Van Wert 18:25.8
34 32 1042 Seth Hutchison 11 Wauseon 18:28.1
35 33 1022 Jalen Bowersock 12 Wapakoneta 18:32.0
36 34 1036 Aaron Beck 11 Wauseon 18:34.8
37 35 315 Jarred Kepler 11 Bryan 18:38.6
38 36 553 Grant Atkinson 10 New Haven 18:42.3
39 991 Josh Bradish 12 Swanton 18:42.5
40 37 350 Tieler Zimmer 12 Carey 18:45.9
41 38 1029 Dan Reichenbach 12 Wapakoneta 18:47.6
42 39 300 Caden Schmidt 10 Bath 18:50.3
43 40 339 Uriel Garcia 12 Carey 18:52.8
44 41 365 Billy Barker 10 Eastwood 18:53.0
45 42 1033 Isaac Webb 9 Wapakoneta 18:54.0
46 43 583 Tyler Balbaugh 11 Ottawa-Glandorf 18:56.0
47 44 591 Brent Siefker 10 Ottawa-Glandorf 19:00.2
48 45 338 Gerardo Garcia 10 Carey 19:02.4
49 46 381 Matthew Hesseling 11 Elida 19:10.1
50 47 933 Simeon Shepherd 11 Paulding 19:11.0
51 48 261 Brendon Johns 9 Archbold 19:11.8
52 49 1039 Michael Cheezen 9 Wauseon 19:12.3
53 50 321 Marin Perret 10 Bryan 19:14.7
54 51 450 Kyius Simpson 9 Lima Senior 19:15.1
55 52 427 Jacob Manns 11 Kenton 19:15.2
56 53 1024 Travis Fisher 12 Wapakoneta 19:15.7
57 54 998 Elijah Jimenez 11 Tinora 19:16.4
58 55 369 Kyle Fruth 10 Eastwood 19:16.4
59 56 934 Carson Shull 9 Paulding 19:17.2
60 57 304 Seth Andreas 9 Bluffton 19:19.2
61 58 370 Avery Geisbuhler 11 Eastwood 19:19.5
62 59 269 Bryson Taylor 10 Archbold 19:20.5
63 60 380 Corbin Fingerle 9 Elida 19:22.9
64 61 971 Dominic Brown 11 St. Marys Memorial 19:24.7
65 62 263 Matt Kinsman 12 Archbold 19:28.4
66 63 970 Forest Baldwin 12 St. Marys Memorial 19:28.4
67 64 587 Le'on Palomo 11 Ottawa-Glandorf 19:29.7
68 65 313 Eric Gendron 10 Bryan 19:31.0
69 66 328 Zave Smith 10 Bryan 19:32.1
70 67 930 Bailey Manz 9 Paulding 19:32.2
71 68 586 Brad Gerdeman 10 Ottawa-Glandorf 19:32.5
72 69 995 Eric Brownlee 9 Tinora 19:32.7
73 1025 Michael Johnston 10 Wapakoneta 19:33.3
74 70 430 Josh Piper 9 Kenton 19:33.3
75 71 329 Andrew Stemen 12 Bryan 19:34.9
76 72 595 Austin Verhoff 12 Ottawa-Glandorf 19:41.9
77 73 388 Jonathan Stotts 9 Elida 19:42.9
78 566 Caleb Felger 12 New Haven 19:44.7
79 74 377 Eric Anthony 12 Elida 19:45.9
80 75 346 Jevyn Pratt 11 Carey 19:46.6
81 76 379 Tyler Dancs 10 Elida 19:47.1
82 77 320 Alex Morr 10 Bryan 19:47.5
83 78 973 Michael Jaros 10 St. Marys Memorial 19:48.6
84 79 931 Dayton Pracht 11 Paulding 19:55.2
85 80 316 Logan King 10 Bryan 19:55.6
86 1031 Owen Simonson 9 Wapakoneta 19:57.9
87 317 Mason King 12 Bryan 19:59.4
88 81 593 Kordell Stover 12 Ottawa-Glandorf 20:02.0
89 82 375 Tyler Ruck 11 Eastwood 20:02.1
90 83 994 Clay Bowden 9 Tinora 20:02.3
91 84 585 Bronson Buddelmeyer 9 Ottawa-Glandorf 20:02.9
92 85 295 Jackson Chiem 10 Bath 20:04.3
93 1027 Joseph Metzger 10 Wapakoneta 20:05.1
94 366 Thomas Bernhoft 9 Eastwood 20:08.4
95 86 1043 Kyle Knierim 12 Wauseon 20:09.5
96 1030 Kurt Schlenker 10 Wapakoneta 20:10.5
97 87 927 Lucas Arend 12 Paulding 20:11.4
98 1019 Zach Tomlinson 9 Van Wert 20:12.0
99 594 Jonathan Turnwald 11 Ottawa-Glandorf 20:15.9
100 88 268 Michael Short 11 Archbold 20:17.0
101 89 303 Logan Williams 11 Bath 20:18.8
102 90 418 Brandon Asbury 12 Kenton 20:18.9
103 91 299 Nick Sakemiller 12 Bath 20:22.2
104 344 Joe Oren 10 Carey 20:24.9
105 319 Brandon Mojica 11 Bryan 20:26.7
106 92 422 Cymon Crowe 10 Kenton 20:27.8
107 1015 Tyler Nygren 11 Van Wert 20:28.6
108 93 297 Austin Miller 12 Bath 20:28.7
109 94 311 Adam Wannamacher 12 Bluffton 20:52.8
110 95 431 Lane White 12 Kenton 20:53.9
111 96 308 Jack Marcum 12 Bluffton 20:59.1
112 97 428 Ryan Oberlitner 12 Kenton 21:01.0
113 1003 Anthony Borack 9 Van Wert 21:07.8
114 98 435 A.J. Capotosto 12 Lima C.C. 21:10.9
115 590 Parker Siebeneck 11 Ottawa-Glandorf 21:11.5
116 1014 Tymon Moore 12 Van Wert 21:12.1
117 99 1000 Andrew Steffel 11 Tinora 21:14.2
118 324 Shawn Ramey 11 Bryan 21:15.7
119 100 1044 Ryan Scherer 9 Wauseon 21:18.1
120 331 Race Vollmar 10 Bryan 21:23.3
121 101 256 Lathon Babcock 12 Archbold 21:24.9
122 555 Jonathan Boatright 10 New Haven 21:25.2
123 102 387 Gavin Peare 10 Elida 21:25.3
124 296 Garrett Garver 10 Bath 21:28.3
125 103 436 Drew Frommer 11 Lima C.C. 21:29.4
126 104 443 Ethan Mangette 10 Lima C.C. 21:33.6
127 1023 John Doll 9 Wapakoneta 21:35.4
128 378 Daulton Buetner 11 Elida 21:39.8
129 262 Adam Kinsman 10 Archbold 21:47.1
130 588 Robert Schimmoeller 12 Ottawa-Glandorf 21:47.5
131 105 429 Caleb Piper 11 Kenton 21:48.2
132 318 Ashton Link 12 Bryan 21:50.8
133 1018 Kyle Spray 9 Van Wert 21:52.2
134 1005 Noah Carter 9 Van Wert 21:54.1
135 333 Austin Willis 11 Bryan 21:54.4
136 332 Joshua VonSeggern 11 Bryan 21:54.5
137 106 445 Ian Rinehart 9 Lima C.C. 21:55.7
138 373 Daniel Payne 10 Eastwood 22:02.8
139 107 524 Kamarous Williams 9 Lima Senior 22:15.0
140 108 928 Shawn Jackson 10 Paulding 22:16.3
141 348 Ty Vaughn 9 Carey 22:16.9
142 371 Cole Good 9 Eastwood 22:18.1
143 255 Trace Williams 11 Allen East 22:22.6
144 312 Clay Campbell 12 Bryan 22:24.8
145 1032 Charles Sutton 12 Wapakoneta 22:29.8
146 330 Isaiah Taylor 9 Bryan 22:30.3
147 109 309 Brice Metzger 11 Bluffton 22:33.5
148 323 Logan Psurny 9 Bryan 22:34.6
149 110 310 Jacob Spencer 12 Bluffton 22:35.5
150 111 439 Mitch Hoffman 12 Lima C.C. 22:37.5
151 571 Kaleb Myers 10 New Haven 22:38.4
152 112 972 Calen Fledderjohann 12 St. Marys Memorial 22:39.1
153 589 Mike Schoeff 12 Ottawa-Glandorf 22:41.3
154 335 Dakota Conley 11 Carey 22:44.4
155 337 Curtis DeAmicis 10 Carey 22:46.6
156 334 Coy Cole 10 Carey 22:56.0
157 113 449 Tydus Chustz 11 Lima Senior 23:07.7
158 114 1001 Brady Stykemain 9 Tinora 23:17.3
159 1004 Noah Brubaker 10 Van Wert 23:22.4
160 326 Jonathan Roberts 10 Bryan 23:37.6
161 341 Alec Johnson 10 Carey 23:37.6
162 584 Evan Barrett 12 Ottawa-Glandorf 23:44.1
163 419 Kiser Chase 10 Kenton 23:58.2
164 421 Zachery Collins 10 Kenton 24:14.6
165 254 Corey Spees 11 Allen East 24:14.7
166 322 Seth Pester 9 Bryan 24:22.1
167 115 523 Ethan Williams 11 Lima Senior 24:25.0
168 116 438 Keman George 9 Lima C.C. 24:29.6
169 117 446 Ryan Stemen 9 Lima C.C. 24:31.9
170 118 932 Joe Shaffer 9 Paulding 24:39.8
171 374 Erik Pease 9 Eastwood 24:52.4
172 301 Braden Smith 9 Bath 24:52.8
173 119 1002 David Wolfrum 9 Tinora 25:14.2
174 999 Brendan Robbins 9 Tinora 25:32.1
175 996 Auggie Diehl 9 Tinora 25:42.9
176 1009 Brayden Cox 10 Van Wert 25:57.5
177 993 Camrin Santchi 12 Swanton 26:07.9
178 1045 Parker Smith 9 Wauseon 26:08.3
179 1026 Tate Kohler 10 Wapakoneta 26:18.9
180 120 448 Connor Brayton 9 Lima Senior 26:20.7
181 252 Dakota Clark 12 Allen East 26:21.2
182 121 306 Brayton Businger 10 Bluffton 26:24.9
183 384 Jacob Michael 9 Elida 26:26.2
184 257 Cory Erbskorn 9 Archbold 26:37.7
185 270 Eli Wyse 10 Archbold 27:14.2
186 386 Jacob O'Neil 10 Elida 27:16.4
187 298 Cody Rieman 11 Bath 28:27.8
188 444 Hayden McKee 9 Lima C.C. 29:23.7
189 340 Collin Hoepf 9 Carey 29:39.1
190 343 Alex Miller 9 Carey 29:51.5
191 325 Kaleb Rinck 10 Bryan 35:55.9
192 253 Justin Frueh 12 Allen East 35:56.0