2015 OTTAWA-GLANDORF BLUE/GOLD INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 19, 2015
GIRLS BLUE DIVISION
Race Scored by Taylor Symensma, RS Racing Systems, Questions? TSymensma@RSRacingStaff.com
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ==================== =========
1 1 1381 Allie Zofkie 11 Wapakoneta 19:32.6
2 2 1263 Paige Boatright 11 New Haven 19:57.0
3 1242 Emily Sreenan 10 Lima C.C. 20:09.3
4 3 1339 Kelly Wilker 11 St. Marys Memorial 20:14.7
5 4 1176 Hannah Sponaugle 11 Eastwood 20:19.0
6 5 1266 Hayley Newman 12 New Haven 20:34.7
7 1135 Elizabeth Nisly 12 Bluffton 20:44.4
8 6 1268 Carmen Yoder 9 New Haven 20:48.7
9 7 1335 Morgan Henschen 9 St. Marys Memorial 20:50.0
10 8 1151 Destiny DeFeo 10 Carey 21:01.2
11 9 1184 Alyssa Turrentine 12 Elida 21:01.9
12 10 1076 Dakota Stamm 9 Archbold 21:05.0
13 11 1362 Chloee Gamble 12 Van Wert 21:25.8
14 12 1363 Natalie Riethman 11 Van Wert 21:26.3
15 1349 Allison Helmke 12 Tinora 21:49.3
16 13 1070 Gwynn Riley 9 Archbold 21:53.2
17 14 1178 Sofia Weis 10 Eastwood 21:54.0
18 15 1264 Brianna Dishong 11 New Haven 21:56.4
19 1134 Sydney Hoff 10 Bluffton 21:58.0
20 16 1379 Sidney Sutton 11 Wapakoneta 21:59.3
21 17 1371 Michaelia Fisher 10 Wapakoneta 22:00.6
22 18 1387 Amanda Stutzman 12 Wauseon 22:01.0
23 19 1148 Brittney Willis 10 Bryan 22:03.0
24 20 1267 Ariel Stier 12 New Haven 22:03.7
25 21 1386 Hannah Richer 9 Wauseon 22:08.9
26 22 1383 Brianna Coblentz 12 Wauseon 22:24.2
27 23 1359 Nicole Clay 10 Van Wert 22:28.9
28 24 1369 Mackenzie Courter 9 Wapakoneta 22:30.4
29 25 1229 Carrie Morris 12 Kenton 22:32.1
30 26 1332 Laura Donovan 10 St. Marys Memorial 22:36.8
31 27 1365 Julia Springer 10 Van Wert 22:38.1
32 28 1227 Jenna Gibson 9 Kenton 22:42.3
33 29 1364 Sierra Shaffer 9 Van Wert 22:54.5
34 30 1378 Samantha Sutton 9 Wapakoneta 22:55.5
35 31 1340 Laura Wilker 10 St. Marys Memorial 23:01.9
36 32 1367 Caton Williamson 9 Van Wert 23:07.9
37 33 1068 Alicia Hernandez 12 Archbold 23:14.5
38 34 1361 Alicia Danylchuck 12 Van Wert 23:15.6
39 35 1137 Kennedy Dick 12 Bryan 23:25.8
40 36 1141 Margo Morr 10 Bryan 23:35.7
41 37 1179 Lauren Welker 10 Eastwood 23:39.0
42 38 1338 Rochelle Sudman 12 St. Marys Memorial 23:39.4
43 1346 Rayven McMahan 12 Swanton 23:40.9
44 39 1278 Mia Fonte 9 Ottawa-Glandorf 23:42.6
45 1354 Arianna Adkins 9 Van Wert 23:48.8
46 40 1072 Emily Roth 11 Archbold 23:51.8
47 41 1230 Sarah Rish 11 Kenton 23:52.6
48 42 1090 Charis Barnes 10 Bath 23:54.6
49 43 1171 Larissa Barman 12 Eastwood 24:08.2
50 44 1172 Moira Cunningham 9 Eastwood 24:13.7
51 45 1265 Ally Holcomb 10 New Haven 24:13.8
52 46 1231 Shelby Smith 11 Kenton 24:16.7
53 47 1145 Kenzie Siller 12 Bryan 24:22.7
54 48 1333 Madison Fast 10 St. Marys Memorial 24:30.9
55 49 1155 Haley Heinze 11 Carey 24:33.7
56 50 1159 Taylor Watkins 11 Carey 24:35.0
57 51 1074 Elizabeth Schmucker 10 Archbold 24:46.6
58 52 1180 Tori Bowen 12 Elida 24:50.2
59 53 1377 Victoria Smith 10 Wapakoneta 24:52.0
60 1352 Katie Vorthman 10 Tinora 24:52.2
61 54 1287 Emily Warnecke 12 Ottawa-Glandorf 24:52.3
62 55 1066 Taylor DeWolfe 12 Archbold 24:56.0
63 56 1226 Peyton Flint 9 Kenton 25:00.8
64 57 1228 Miranda Gibson 11 Kenton 25:03.2
65 58 1071 Maura Riley 11 Archbold 25:14.7
66 59 1279 Samantha Freeman 10 Ottawa-Glandorf 25:17.0
67 1353 Karlea Wagner 12 Tinora 25:20.2
68 1069 Keyndal Hudson 9 Archbold 25:26.0
69 1357 Chloee Boroff 10 Van Wert 25:27.8
70 60 1385 McKenzie Darnell 9 Wauseon 25:28.1
71 61 1177 Erin Ward 10 Eastwood 25:30.0
72 1303 Emilee Ringler 12 Paulding 25:31.2
73 62 1331 Mary Cisco 10 St. Marys Memorial 25:33.3
74 63 1375 Caitlin Puff 9 Wapakoneta 25:33.5
75 1075 Anna Schoenhals 12 Archbold 25:37.0
76 1067 Rosalyn Flores 10 Archbold 25:37.4
77 64 1142 Rachel Purk 10 Bryan 25:38.1
78 65 1094 Rachel Inskeep 11 Bath 25:45.1
79 66 1157 Kristina Nusbaum 12 Carey 25:50.4
80 67 1091 Quinlyn Conley 10 Bath 25:52.6
81 1240 Briana Braun 12 Lima C.C. 25:54.3
82 68 1147 Olivia Tusko 12 Bryan 25:55.4
83 1356 Kylee Bagley 10 Van Wert 26:12.0
84 69 1280 Emily Hamel 10 Ottawa-Glandorf 26:12.2
85 70 1154 Sarah Goble 11 Carey 26:16.2
86 1370 Hannah Davis 12 Wapakoneta 26:17.6
87 71 1140 Emily Jones 10 Bryan 26:18.9
88 1136 Elizabeth Canfield 10 Bryan 26:19.2
89 72 1285 Mallory Salsburey 11 Ottawa-Glandorf 26:20.0
90 1330 Lindi Cisco 12 St. Marys Memorial 26:45.6
91 1302 Mary-Cate Panico 9 Paulding 26:51.2
92 73 1282 Madalyn Lehman 11 Ottawa-Glandorf 26:55.4
93 1376 Sarah Schmidt 10 Wapakoneta 27:15.2
94 74 1153 Tara Gibson 10 Carey 27:22.0
95 75 1093 Katie Fisher 9 Bath 27:24.3
96 76 1384 Kacey Darnell 12 Wauseon 27:24.8
97 1334 Kelcie Fox 10 St. Marys Memorial 27:38.3
98 1336 Mallory Rager 10 St. Marys Memorial 27:40.2
99 77 1182 Hannah Malone 12 Elida 27:43.9
100 1348 Sarah Harris 9 Tinora 27:46.0
101 78 1283 Alex Porinchok 11 Ottawa-Glandorf 27:47.2
102 1281 Breanne Herman 10 Ottawa-Glandorf 27:48.9
103 79 1132 Alex Roob 11 Bath 27:51.3
104 1360 Hailey Crawford 12 Van Wert 27:52.0
105 80 1174 Danielle Miranda 11 Eastwood 28:02.2
106 1062 Lauren Cribez 9 Allen East 28:10.3
107 1173 Alyssa Harper 9 Eastwood 28:11.1
108 1247 Madison Katuramu 11 Lima Senior 28:15.3
109 81 1225 Jana Cronley 11 Kenton 28:16.5
110 1244 Jelisa Austin 10 Lima Senior 28:26.1
111 82 1152 Kate Elchert 11 Carey 28:29.9
112 1337 Claire Schloemer 11 St. Marys Memorial 28:42.6
113 83 1183 Thalia Slaise 10 Elida 28:44.4
114 1065 Caitlyn Beldon 9 Archbold 28:57.8
115 1355 Sammy Almandinger 10 Van Wert 29:03.8
116 1243 Abigal Thornburg 11 Lima C.C. 29:48.9
117 84 1181 Aerianna Littler 11 Elida 30:01.7
118 1373 Summer Kuehl 9 Wapakoneta 30:20.7
119 1277 Sami Fawcett 11 Ottawa-Glandorf 30:21.6
120 1158 Abby Stoops 11 Carey 30:47.3
121 1301 Abbie McMichael 10 Paulding 30:54.6
122 1061 Allie Bowerman 11 Allen East 31:04.7
123 1380 Emma Walker 11 Wapakoneta 31:15.9
124 1300 Alex Cardin 9 Paulding 31:44.5
125 1138 Megan Ferguson 10 Bryan 33:12.8
126 85 1133 Alexis Williams 11 Bath 35:11.6
127 1063 Caitlyne Spees 9 Allen East 36:01.6
128 1149 Hope Babb 11 Carey 36:09.6
129 86 1131 Jewelia Ricker 11 Bath 36:43.9
130 1073 Natalie Roth 9 Archbold 39:11.7
131 447 Dylan Booth 10 Lima Senior 39:46.8
132 1733 Austin Palmer 8 Ottawa-Glandorf 39:54.0