Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    OHSAA Regional Championships - 10/28/2017                    
                         Pick. North - Regions 3, 7, 11                          
                               www.timingfirst.com                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Division 2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Scott, Mackenzie          12 Minerva               18:43.62    1             
  2 Foster, Anna              12 Sheridan              18:49.77    2             
  3 DeBos, Madisan            11 Tuscar. Valley        18:52.78    3             
  4 Lecrone, Heather          11 Fairfield Union       18:54.89    4             
  5 Stoneman, Rebekah          9 New Philadelphia      19:12.15    5             
  6 Davis, Mackenzie          11 Fairfield Union       19:17.01    6             
  7 Anderson, Rachel          11 New Philadelphia      19:17.15    7             
  8 Hicks, Morgan              9 Jonathan Alder        19:24.88    8             
  9 Donley, Micah             11 Carrollton            19:26.15    9             
 10 Fagin, Molly              12 Bexley                19:28.26   10             
 11 Mangette, Sydnee          12 Liberty Union         19:29.00                  
 12 Eyman, Madison             9 Fairfield Union       19:34.08   11             
 13 Gaiser, Kathryn           11 Tuscar. Valley        19:34.89   12             
 14 Davis, Maddie              9 Jonathan Alder        19:35.86   13             
 15 Arnold, Jasmine            9 Harrison Central      19:36.79                  
 16 Smith, Erin               10 Dover                 19:40.12   14             
 17 Garrison, Maddy           12 WCH Washington        19:43.13                  
 18 Nolen, Grace               9 Dover                 19:44.49   15             
 19 Shoup, Rebekah            12 Athens                19:47.67   16             
 20 Williams, Sierra          10 Tuscar. Valley        19:48.37   17             
 21 Fee, Rylee                10 Vinton County         19:49.57   18             
 22 Lands, Emma               10 Logan Elm             19:50.33                  
 23 Yankovich, Nelle          11 Minerva               19:51.18   19             
 24 Carver, Sarah             11 Minerva               19:52.13   20             
 25 Evans, Alex               12 Unioto                19:55.33                  
 26 Rhodes, Kamryn            11 North Union           19:56.62                  
 27 Pannell, McKenna          11 Fairland              20:10.79   21             
 28 Hoover, Isabelle          12 Fairfield Union       20:11.22   22             
 29 Steinke, Maria             9 Bexley                20:11.36   23             
 30 Roth, Brittney            12 Indian Valley         20:15.48   24             
 31 Mast, Lily                10 Johnstown-Monroe      20:17.01   25             
 32 Lloyd, Kaylyn             11 Tuscar. Valley        20:22.82   26             
 33 McDaniel, Ashlyn          11 Jonathan Alder        20:24.93   27             
 34 Thompson, Sophia          12 Mar. Highland         20:34.82                  
 35 Chevalier, Lilly          11 Vinton County         20:35.48   28             
 36 Beatty, Ashley             9 Buckeye Valley        20:36.35   29             
 37 Montgomery, Lauren        11 Licking Valley        20:38.20   30             
 38 Kreft, Bailey              9 Buckeye Valley        20:39.65   31             
 39 Caswell, Natalie          12 Dover                 20:40.07   32             
 40 Dawson, Chloe              9 Buckeye Valley        20:41.78   33             
 41 Matthews, Abigail          9 Bloom-Carroll         20:42.21                  
 42 Wilson, Sylvie            11 Athens                20:42.66   34             
 43 Arnhold, Chayse            9 Buckeye Valley        20:43.50   35             
 44 Reynolds, Devanne          9 Warren                20:44.32   36             
 45 Marco, Jordan             11 London                20:48.42                  
 46 DeBord, Alex              12 Mar. Highland         20:48.53                  
 47 Daulbaugh, Jenna          12 Minerva               20:51.00   37             
 48 Marshall, Emma             9 Fairland              20:51.58   38             
 49 Wechter, Mazie            10 Jackson               20:53.81                  
 50 Judson, Megan             10 West Muskingum        20:54.66                  
 51 Stanton, Shayla            9 Fairland              20:56.34   39             
 52 Kitsmiller, Ellie          9 Hartley               20:57.50                  
 53 Taylor, Monica            11 Fairfield Union       20:57.94   40             
 54 Sarver, Mercedes          10 Sandy Valley          20:59.15                  
 55 Mayers, Olivia             9 Vinton County         20:59.67   41             
 56 Heath, Emily              11 Sheridan              20:59.84   42             
 57 Abner, Ashley             11 Johnstown-Monroe      21:01.22   43             
 58 Eddy, Kala                11 Minerva               21:01.53   44             
 59 Stevens, Aliya            10 River View            21:04.02   45             
 60 King, Dorothy             11 Fairfield Union       21:04.74   46             
 61 Walton, Olivia            11 Martins Ferry         21:04.83                  
 62 Place, Karleigh            9 Bexley                21:05.71   47             
 63 Grieshop, Ally             9 Bexley                21:08.11   48             
 64 Suh, Alyssa               10 Athens                21:08.77   49             
 65 Rainsburg, Emerson         9 Dover                 21:08.81   50             
 66 Goodman, Hannah           12 Waverly               21:10.68   51             
 67 Dunham, Aubrey             9 Minerva               21:11.95   52             
 68 Ruff, Morgan              10 Fairfield Union       21:13.50   53             
 69 Stewart, Sydney            9 River View            21:13.64   54             
 70 Lewis, Cindy              11 Carrollton            21:14.30   55             
 71 Anderson, Savanaugh       11 Cambridge             21:14.59                  
 72 Edinger, Emma              9 Tuscar. Valley        21:14.70   56             
 73 Zeidrich, Alexis          10 Minerva               21:16.70   57             
 74 Sarver, Kiannah           10 Sandy Valley          21:19.82                  
 75 Hall, Deanna              11 Fairland              21:20.82   58             
 76 Stoneman, Sarah           11 New Philadelphia      21:21.79   59             
 77 Hayden, Hannah             9 Bexley                21:26.14   60             
 78 Remy, Payton              11 Alexander             21:26.43                  
 79 Lewis, Olivia             10 Fairland              21:27.67   61             
 80 York, Susie               12 Buckeye Valley        21:28.09   62             
 81 Miracle, Elayna           11 Liberty Union         21:31.18                  
 82 Hibbard, Cami             11 Athens                21:31.23   63             
 83 Hoover, Siarra            10 Licking Valley        21:31.88   64             
 84 Politi, Annie             11 Bexley                21:33.97   65             
 85 Herold, Lily              12 Athens                21:34.64   66             
 86 Brague, Casey             11 Warren                21:36.50   67             
 87 Graham, Lane              10 Buckeye Valley        21:40.45   68             
 88 Stanley, Audrey            9 New Philadelphia      21:41.20   69             
 89 Hecht, Avery               9 Jonathan Alder        21:42.25   70             
 90 Days, Emmy                12 Carrollton            21:43.39   71             
 91 Watts, Sarah               9 Gallia Academy        21:44.45                  
 92 Wagner, ZoŽ                9 Athens                21:44.76   72             
 93 Radloff, Jia               9 Buckeye Valley        21:46.53   73             
 94 Hill, Dahlia               9 Morgan                21:46.88                  
 95 Walker, Lexi              10 Vinton County         21:48.97   74             
 96 Keane, Mary                9 Carrollton            21:49.20   75             
 97 Wolfe, Jensen              9 Sheridan              21:52.19   76             
 98 Fuller, Haleigh           11 Fairland              21:52.83   77             
 99 Whiting, Sydney           12 Athens                21:53.45   78             
100 Thorpe, Lexi              12 Jonathan Alder        21:57.38   79             
101 Hertzler, Mady             9 Dover                 21:57.52   80             
102 Bookless, Cassidi         12 River View            22:01.20   81             
103 Foster, Darshay           11 East Liverpool        22:01.86                  
104 Blenk, Emily              12 Johnstown-Monroe      22:07.42   82             
105 Webb, Kylie                9 Licking Valley        22:08.36   83             
106 Watson, Chrystina         12 Sheridan              22:10.51   84             
107 Neading, Ella              9 Dover                 22:13.07   85             
108 Butler, Malea              9 Licking Valley        22:14.96   86             
109 Baker, Mikayla            12 Indian Valley         22:18.87   87             
110 Hostetler, Hannah         10 Tuscar. Valley        22:21.43   88             
111 Bryant, Nicole            12 River View            22:22.24   89             
112 Haskew, Rachel            10 New Philadelphia      22:22.39   90             
113 Reynolds, Emily            9 Vinton County         22:29.01   91             
114 Little, Ella               9 Carrollton            22:30.15   92             
115 Stollar, Caroline         11 Warren                22:34.23   93             
116 Tadese, Leah               9 Bexley                22:36.72   94             
117 Snider, Sarah             10 Sheridan              22:42.00   95             
118 Harr, Emma                10 New Philadelphia      22:44.60   96             
119 Jarvis, Savannah           9 Warren                22:44.65   97             
120 Mertz, Olesya             10 Johnstown-Monroe      22:45.67   98             
121 Potts, Emma               12 Tuscar. Valley        22:50.05   99             
122 Heigley, Leta             12 Waverly               22:51.78  100             
123 Bell, Jezarae             12 Carrollton            22:53.34  101             
124 Grigsby, Autumn           10 Licking Valley        22:55.93  102             
125 Gray, Bailey              11 Licking Valley        22:57.32  103             
126 Howell, Jolie             12 Dover                 22:57.50  104             
127 Pierce, Avery              9 Jonathan Alder        22:58.27  105             
128 Crabtree, Sarah           10 Waverly               22:58.78  106             
129 McKinniss, Alyssa         10 Vinton County         22:58.78  107             
130 Burge, Olivia             10 Fairland              22:58.89  108             
131 Jenkins, Aliyah            9 Carrollton            23:07.28  109             
132 Myers, Sammy               9 Indian Valley         23:08.79  110             
133 Hirshberg, Annie           9 Jonathan Alder        23:12.08  111             
134 Campbell, Morgan           9 Licking Valley        23:13.47  112             
135 Lonsinger, Alicia         11 River View            23:14.83  113             
136 Clonch, Kaeley            12 Sheridan              23:19.46  114             
137 Nixon, Hope               12 Johnstown-Monroe      23:35.07  115             
138 Patterson, Izzy            9 Indian Valley         23:45.99  116             
139 Suver, Hannah             11 Sheridan              23:54.00  117             
140 Ray, Abby                  9 Waverly               24:02.12  118             
141 Burroughs, Caitlyn        12 Warren                24:12.35  119             
142 Poremba, Caitlin           9 New Philadelphia      24:20.12  120             
143 Anderson, Taylor          12 Johnstown-Monroe      24:21.75  121             
144 Saunders, Hope            11 Vinton County         24:26.24  122             
145 Appleby, Taylor            9 Warren                24:28.87  123             
146 Morris, Josie             11 River View            24:44.10  124             
147 Reed, Samantha             9 Waverly               24:50.51  125             
148 Stanton, Kaitlyn          10 River View            25:13.62  126             
149 Reed, Sydney               9 Waverly               25:29.00  127             
150 McMillan, Lea              9 Johnstown-Monroe      25:30.90  128             
151 Sanders, Vanessa          11 Indian Valley         25:31.24  129             
152 Walters, Jenna            10 Warren                25:37.75  130             
153 Shaw, Vanessa             10 Indian Valley         27:39.83  131             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fairfield Union              83    4    6   11   22   40   46   53          
      Total Time:  1:38:55.14                                                    
         Average:    19:47.03                                                    
   2 Tuscar. Valley              114    3   12   17   26   56   88   99          
      Total Time:  1:39:53.56                                                    
         Average:    19:58.72                                                    
   3 Minerva                     121    1   19   20   37   44   52   57          
      Total Time:  1:40:19.46                                                    
         Average:    20:03.90                                                    
   4 Bexley                      188   10   23   47   48   60   65   94          
      Total Time:  1:43:19.58                                                    
         Average:    20:39.92                                                    
   5 Buckeye Valley              190   29   31   33   35   62   68   73          
      Total Time:  1:44:09.37                                                    
         Average:    20:49.88                                                    
   6 Dover                       191   14   15   32   50   80   85  104          
      Total Time:  1:43:11.01                                                    
         Average:    20:38.21                                                    
   7 Jonathan Alder              197    8   13   27   70   79  105  111          
      Total Time:  1:43:05.30                                                    
         Average:    20:37.06                                                    
   8 Fairland                    217   21   38   39   58   61   77  108          
      Total Time:  1:44:47.20                                                    
         Average:    20:57.44                                                    
   9 Athens                      228   16   34   49   63   66   72   78          
      Total Time:  1:44:44.97                                                    
         Average:    20:57.00                                                    
  10 New Philadelphia            230    5    7   59   69   90   96  120          
      Total Time:  1:43:54.68                                                    
         Average:    20:46.94                                                    
  11 Vinton County               252   18   28   41   74   91  107  122          
      Total Time:  1:45:42.70                                                    
         Average:    21:08.54                                                    
  12 Sheridan                    299    2   42   76   84   95  114  117          
      Total Time:  1:46:34.31                                                    
         Average:    21:18.87                                                    
  13 Carrollton                  302    9   55   71   75   92  101  109          
      Total Time:  1:46:43.19                                                    
         Average:    21:20.64                                                    
  14 Johnstown-Monroe            363   25   43   82   98  115  121  128          
      Total Time:  1:49:46.39                                                    
         Average:    21:57.28                                                    
  15 Licking Valley              365   30   64   83   86  102  103  112          
      Total Time:  1:49:29.33                                                    
         Average:    21:53.87                                                    
  16 River View                  382   45   54   81   89  113  124  126          
      Total Time:  1:49:55.93                                                    
         Average:    21:59.19                                                    
  17 Warren                      412   36   67   93   97  119  123  130          
      Total Time:  1:51:52.05                                                    
         Average:    22:22.41                                                    
  18 Indian Valley               466   24   87  110  116  129  131               
      Total Time:  1:55:00.37                                                    
         Average:    23:00.08                                                    
  19 Waverly                     500   51  100  106  118  125  127               
      Total Time:  1:55:53.87                                                    
         Average:    23:10.78