Cloverleaf High School                                     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     Suburban League Super Duals - 9/10/2011                     
                             Cloverleaf High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Cloverleaf vs Copley                                                             
  1 Pupino, Nick                 Copley                16:16.26    1             
 25 DiCosimo, Anthony            Copley                18:52.64    2             
 31 Hissong, Paul                Cloverleaf            19:17.61    3             
 32 Kulas, Jacob                 Copley                19:21.56    4             
 36 Check, Denny                 Copley                19:33.84    5             
 37 Butt, Josh                   Cloverleaf            19:41.79    6             
 41 Markeson, Chris              Cloverleaf            19:46.61    7             
 42 Mastrangelo, Tyler           Copley                19:51.76    8             
 43 LeFevre, Teryn               Cloverleaf            19:53.46    9             
 44 Rosenthal, Ben               Copley                19:59.00   10             
 48 Koellner, Mitchell           Copley                20:21.43   11             
 53 Bechtel, R.J.                Cloverleaf            20:31.95   12             
 55 Wendell, Mike                Cloverleaf            21:02.00   13             
 56 Scott, Jacob                 Cloverleaf            22:50.46   14             
Cloverleaf vs Green                                                              
  4 Genetin, Keith               Green                 17:33.62    1             
 10 Simmons, Brandon             Green                 17:53.69    2             
 12 Haines, Adam                 Green                 17:56.23    3             
 16 Silvidi, Jeremy              Green                 18:19.33    4             
 17 Gehring, Brad                Green                 18:25.23    5             
 18 Janini, Eddie                Green                 18:32.34    6             
 28 Augustynovich, Jacob         Green                 19:02.13    7             
 31 Hissong, Paul                Cloverleaf            19:17.61    8             
 37 Butt, Josh                   Cloverleaf            19:41.79    9             
 41 Markeson, Chris              Cloverleaf            19:46.61   10             
 43 LeFevre, Teryn               Cloverleaf            19:53.46   11             
 53 Bechtel, R.J.                Cloverleaf            20:31.95   12             
 55 Wendell, Mike                Cloverleaf            21:02.00   13             
 56 Scott, Jacob                 Cloverleaf            22:50.46   14             
Cloverleaf vs Highland                                                           
 14 Arbuckle, Stuart             Highland              17:59.82    1             
 20 Vandenberg, Cole             Highland              18:35.41    2             
 27 Poling, Josh                 Highland              19:00.35    3             
 31 Hissong, Paul                Cloverleaf            19:17.61    4             
 37 Butt, Josh                   Cloverleaf            19:41.79    5             
 39 Wilber, Ryan                 Highland              19:44.76    6             
 41 Markeson, Chris              Cloverleaf            19:46.61    7             
 43 LeFevre, Teryn               Cloverleaf            19:53.46    8             
 49 Simmons, Mason               Highland              20:21.62    9             
 50 Hadchiti, Justin             Highland              20:27.77   10             
 51 Rohrer, Tom                  Highland              20:29.26   11             
 53 Bechtel, R.J.                Cloverleaf            20:31.95   12             
 55 Wendell, Mike                Cloverleaf            21:02.00   13             
 56 Scott, Jacob                 Cloverleaf            22:50.46   14             
Cloverleaf vs Nordonia                                                           
  2 Osborne, Patrick             Nordonia              17:03.55    1             
  6 Ciocca, John                 Nordonia              17:40.97    2             
  9 Wilson, Alex                 Nordonia              17:52.12    3             
 11 Demian, George               Nordonia              17:54.62    4             
 15 Thaxton, Zak                 Nordonia              18:07.26    5             
 23 Karnow, Jacob                Nordonia              18:44.30    6             
 31 Hissong, Paul                Cloverleaf            19:17.61    7             
 34 Korodi, Charlie              Nordonia              19:27.00    8             
 37 Butt, Josh                   Cloverleaf            19:41.79    9             
 41 Markeson, Chris              Cloverleaf            19:46.61   10             
 43 LeFevre, Teryn               Cloverleaf            19:53.46   11             
 53 Bechtel, R.J.                Cloverleaf            20:31.95   12             
 55 Wendell, Mike                Cloverleaf            21:02.00   13             
 56 Scott, Jacob                 Cloverleaf            22:50.46   14             
Cloverleaf vs Revere                                                             
 19 Delong, Adam                 Revere                18:32.90    1             
 29 Hubert, Sam                  Revere                19:03.94    2             
 31 Hissong, Paul                Cloverleaf            19:17.61    3             
 35 Stevens, Evan                Revere                19:32.66    4             
 37 Butt, Josh                   Cloverleaf            19:41.79    5             
 38 Nielsen, Trevor              Revere                19:42.57    6             
 41 Markeson, Chris              Cloverleaf            19:46.61    7             
 43 LeFevre, Teryn               Cloverleaf            19:53.46    8             
 45 Lostoski, Andy               Revere                20:06.04    9             
 47 Feher, Peter                 Revere                20:17.62   10             
 52 Burlotos, Athan              Revere                20:30.26   11             
 53 Bechtel, R.J.                Cloverleaf            20:31.95   12             
 55 Wendell, Mike                Cloverleaf            21:02.00   13             
 56 Scott, Jacob                 Cloverleaf            22:50.46   14             
Cloverleaf vs Tallmadge                                                          
  5 Ferguson, Patrick            Tallmadge             17:35.76    1             
  7 McGovern, Brian              Tallmadge             17:41.84    2             
 13 Labosky, Joe                 Tallmadge             17:56.43    3             
 21 Hussing, Ben                 Tallmadge             18:36.55    4             
 22 Murray, Nick                 Tallmadge             18:38.25    5             
 24 Kenny, Michael               Tallmadge             18:51.84    6             
 31 Hissong, Paul                Cloverleaf            19:17.61    7             
 33 Cwikla, Nick                 Tallmadge             19:24.33    8             
 37 Butt, Josh                   Cloverleaf            19:41.79    9             
 41 Markeson, Chris              Cloverleaf            19:46.61   10             
 43 LeFevre, Teryn               Cloverleaf            19:53.46   11             
 53 Bechtel, R.J.                Cloverleaf            20:31.95   12             
 55 Wendell, Mike                Cloverleaf            21:02.00   13             
 56 Scott, Jacob                 Cloverleaf            22:50.46   14             
Cloverleaf vs Wadsworth                                                          
  3 McDevitt, Nathan             Wadsworth             17:20.25    1             
  8 Hughes, Zac                  Wadsworth             17:46.91    2             
 26 Tipton, Nate                 Wadsworth             18:54.44    3             
 30 Murphy, Ben                  Wadsworth             19:13.12    4             
 31 Hissong, Paul                Cloverleaf            19:17.61    5             
 37 Butt, Josh                   Cloverleaf            19:41.79    6             
 40 Hopkins, Tyler               Wadsworth             19:45.44    7             
 41 Markeson, Chris              Cloverleaf            19:46.61    8             
 43 LeFevre, Teryn               Cloverleaf            19:53.46    9             
 46 Bach, Theo                   Wadsworth             20:12.33   10             
 53 Bechtel, R.J.                Cloverleaf            20:31.95   11             
 54 Batey, Jeff                  Wadsworth             20:44.08   12             
 55 Wendell, Mike                Cloverleaf            21:02.00   13             
 56 Scott, Jacob                 Cloverleaf            22:50.46   14             
Copley vs Green                                                                  
  1 Pupino, Nick                 Copley                16:16.26    1             
  4 Genetin, Keith               Green                 17:33.62    2             
 10 Simmons, Brandon             Green                 17:53.69    3             
 12 Haines, Adam                 Green                 17:56.23    4             
 16 Silvidi, Jeremy              Green                 18:19.33    5             
 17 Gehring, Brad                Green                 18:25.23    6             
 18 Janini, Eddie                Green                 18:32.34    7             
 25 DiCosimo, Anthony            Copley                18:52.64    8             
 28 Augustynovich, Jacob         Green                 19:02.13    9             
 32 Kulas, Jacob                 Copley                19:21.56   10             
 36 Check, Denny                 Copley                19:33.84   11             
 42 Mastrangelo, Tyler           Copley                19:51.76   12             
 44 Rosenthal, Ben               Copley                19:59.00   13             
 48 Koellner, Mitchell           Copley                20:21.43   14             
Copley vs Highland                                                               
  1 Pupino, Nick                 Copley                16:16.26    1             
 14 Arbuckle, Stuart             Highland              17:59.82    2             
 20 Vandenberg, Cole             Highland              18:35.41    3             
 25 DiCosimo, Anthony            Copley                18:52.64    4             
 27 Poling, Josh                 Highland              19:00.35    5             
 32 Kulas, Jacob                 Copley                19:21.56    6             
 36 Check, Denny                 Copley                19:33.84    7             
 39 Wilber, Ryan                 Highland              19:44.76    8             
 42 Mastrangelo, Tyler           Copley                19:51.76    9             
 44 Rosenthal, Ben               Copley                19:59.00   10             
 48 Koellner, Mitchell           Copley                20:21.43   11             
 49 Simmons, Mason               Highland              20:21.62   12             
 50 Hadchiti, Justin             Highland              20:27.77   13             
 51 Rohrer, Tom                  Highland              20:29.26   14             
Copley vs Nordonia                                                               
  1 Pupino, Nick                 Copley                16:16.26    1             
  2 Osborne, Patrick             Nordonia              17:03.55    2             
  6 Ciocca, John                 Nordonia              17:40.97    3             
  9 Wilson, Alex                 Nordonia              17:52.12    4             
 11 Demian, George               Nordonia              17:54.62    5             
 15 Thaxton, Zak                 Nordonia              18:07.26    6             
 23 Karnow, Jacob                Nordonia              18:44.30    7             
 25 DiCosimo, Anthony            Copley                18:52.64    8             
 32 Kulas, Jacob                 Copley                19:21.56    9             
 34 Korodi, Charlie              Nordonia              19:27.00   10             
 36 Check, Denny                 Copley                19:33.84   11             
 42 Mastrangelo, Tyler           Copley                19:51.76   12             
 44 Rosenthal, Ben               Copley                19:59.00   13             
 48 Koellner, Mitchell           Copley                20:21.43   14             
Copley vs Revere                                                                 
  1 Pupino, Nick                 Copley                16:16.26    1             
 19 Delong, Adam                 Revere                18:32.90    2             
 25 DiCosimo, Anthony            Copley                18:52.64    3             
 29 Hubert, Sam                  Revere                19:03.94    4             
 32 Kulas, Jacob                 Copley                19:21.56    5             
 35 Stevens, Evan                Revere                19:32.66    6             
 36 Check, Denny                 Copley                19:33.84    7             
 38 Nielsen, Trevor              Revere                19:42.57    8             
 42 Mastrangelo, Tyler           Copley                19:51.76    9             
 44 Rosenthal, Ben               Copley                19:59.00   10             
 45 Lostoski, Andy               Revere                20:06.04   11             
 47 Feher, Peter                 Revere                20:17.62   12             
 48 Koellner, Mitchell           Copley                20:21.43   13             
 52 Burlotos, Athan              Revere                20:30.26   14             
Copley vs Tallmadge                                                              
  1 Pupino, Nick                 Copley                16:16.26    1             
  5 Ferguson, Patrick            Tallmadge             17:35.76    2             
  7 McGovern, Brian              Tallmadge             17:41.84    3             
 13 Labosky, Joe                 Tallmadge             17:56.43    4             
 21 Hussing, Ben                 Tallmadge             18:36.55    5             
 22 Murray, Nick                 Tallmadge             18:38.25    6             
 24 Kenny, Michael               Tallmadge             18:51.84    7             
 25 DiCosimo, Anthony            Copley                18:52.64    8             
 32 Kulas, Jacob                 Copley                19:21.56    9             
 33 Cwikla, Nick                 Tallmadge             19:24.33   10             
 36 Check, Denny                 Copley                19:33.84   11             
 42 Mastrangelo, Tyler           Copley                19:51.76   12             
 44 Rosenthal, Ben               Copley                19:59.00   13             
 48 Koellner, Mitchell           Copley                20:21.43   14             
Copley vs Wadsworth                                                              
  1 Pupino, Nick                 Copley                16:16.26    1             
  3 McDevitt, Nathan             Wadsworth             17:20.25    2             
  8 Hughes, Zac                  Wadsworth             17:46.91    3             
 25 DiCosimo, Anthony            Copley                18:52.64    4             
 26 Tipton, Nate                 Wadsworth             18:54.44    5             
 30 Murphy, Ben                  Wadsworth             19:13.12    6             
 32 Kulas, Jacob                 Copley                19:21.56    7             
 36 Check, Denny                 Copley                19:33.84    8             
 40 Hopkins, Tyler               Wadsworth             19:45.44    9             
 42 Mastrangelo, Tyler           Copley                19:51.76   10             
 44 Rosenthal, Ben               Copley                19:59.00   11             
 46 Bach, Theo                   Wadsworth             20:12.33   12             
 48 Koellner, Mitchell           Copley                20:21.43   13             
 54 Batey, Jeff                  Wadsworth             20:44.08   14             
Green vs Highland                                                                
  4 Genetin, Keith               Green                 17:33.62    1             
 10 Simmons, Brandon             Green                 17:53.69    2             
 12 Haines, Adam                 Green                 17:56.23    3             
 14 Arbuckle, Stuart             Highland              17:59.82    4             
 16 Silvidi, Jeremy              Green                 18:19.33    5             
 17 Gehring, Brad                Green                 18:25.23    6             
 18 Janini, Eddie                Green                 18:32.34    7             
 20 Vandenberg, Cole             Highland              18:35.41    8             
 27 Poling, Josh                 Highland              19:00.35    9             
 28 Augustynovich, Jacob         Green                 19:02.13   10             
 39 Wilber, Ryan                 Highland              19:44.76   11             
 49 Simmons, Mason               Highland              20:21.62   12             
 50 Hadchiti, Justin             Highland              20:27.77   13             
 51 Rohrer, Tom                  Highland              20:29.26   14             
Green vs Nordonia                                                                
  2 Osborne, Patrick             Nordonia              17:03.55    1             
  4 Genetin, Keith               Green                 17:33.62    2             
  6 Ciocca, John                 Nordonia              17:40.97    3             
  9 Wilson, Alex                 Nordonia              17:52.12    4             
 10 Simmons, Brandon             Green                 17:53.69    5             
 11 Demian, George               Nordonia              17:54.62    6             
 12 Haines, Adam                 Green                 17:56.23    7             
 15 Thaxton, Zak                 Nordonia              18:07.26    8             
 16 Silvidi, Jeremy              Green                 18:19.33    9             
 17 Gehring, Brad                Green                 18:25.23   10             
 18 Janini, Eddie                Green                 18:32.34   11             
 23 Karnow, Jacob                Nordonia              18:44.30   12             
 28 Augustynovich, Jacob         Green                 19:02.13   13             
 34 Korodi, Charlie              Nordonia              19:27.00   14             
Green vs Revere                                                                  
  4 Genetin, Keith               Green                 17:33.62    1             
 10 Simmons, Brandon             Green                 17:53.69    2             
 12 Haines, Adam                 Green                 17:56.23    3             
 16 Silvidi, Jeremy              Green                 18:19.33    4             
 17 Gehring, Brad                Green                 18:25.23    5             
 18 Janini, Eddie                Green                 18:32.34    6             
 19 Delong, Adam                 Revere                18:32.90    7             
 28 Augustynovich, Jacob         Green                 19:02.13    8             
 29 Hubert, Sam                  Revere                19:03.94    9             
 35 Stevens, Evan                Revere                19:32.66   10             
 38 Nielsen, Trevor              Revere                19:42.57   11             
 45 Lostoski, Andy               Revere                20:06.04   12             
 47 Feher, Peter                 Revere                20:17.62   13             
 52 Burlotos, Athan              Revere                20:30.26   14             
Green vs Tallmadge                                                               
  4 Genetin, Keith               Green                 17:33.62    1             
  5 Ferguson, Patrick            Tallmadge             17:35.76    2             
  7 McGovern, Brian              Tallmadge             17:41.84    3             
 10 Simmons, Brandon             Green                 17:53.69    4             
 12 Haines, Adam                 Green                 17:56.23    5             
 13 Labosky, Joe                 Tallmadge             17:56.43    6             
 16 Silvidi, Jeremy              Green                 18:19.33    7             
 17 Gehring, Brad                Green                 18:25.23    8             
 18 Janini, Eddie                Green                 18:32.34    9             
 21 Hussing, Ben                 Tallmadge             18:36.55   10             
 22 Murray, Nick                 Tallmadge             18:38.25   11             
 24 Kenny, Michael               Tallmadge             18:51.84   12             
 28 Augustynovich, Jacob         Green                 19:02.13   13             
 33 Cwikla, Nick                 Tallmadge             19:24.33   14             
Green vs Wadsworth                                                               
  3 McDevitt, Nathan             Wadsworth             17:20.25    1             
  4 Genetin, Keith               Green                 17:33.62    2             
  8 Hughes, Zac                  Wadsworth             17:46.91    3             
 10 Simmons, Brandon             Green                 17:53.69    4             
 12 Haines, Adam                 Green                 17:56.23    5             
 16 Silvidi, Jeremy              Green                 18:19.33    6             
 17 Gehring, Brad                Green                 18:25.23    7             
 18 Janini, Eddie                Green                 18:32.34    8             
 26 Tipton, Nate                 Wadsworth             18:54.44    9             
 28 Augustynovich, Jacob         Green                 19:02.13   10             
 30 Murphy, Ben                  Wadsworth             19:13.12   11             
 40 Hopkins, Tyler               Wadsworth             19:45.44   12             
 46 Bach, Theo                   Wadsworth             20:12.33   13             
 54 Batey, Jeff                  Wadsworth             20:44.08   14             
Highland vs Nordonia                                                             
  2 Osborne, Patrick             Nordonia              17:03.55    1             
  6 Ciocca, John                 Nordonia              17:40.97    2             
  9 Wilson, Alex                 Nordonia              17:52.12    3             
 11 Demian, George               Nordonia              17:54.62    4             
 14 Arbuckle, Stuart             Highland              17:59.82    5             
 15 Thaxton, Zak                 Nordonia              18:07.26    6             
 20 Vandenberg, Cole             Highland              18:35.41    7             
 23 Karnow, Jacob                Nordonia              18:44.30    8             
 27 Poling, Josh                 Highland              19:00.35    9             
 34 Korodi, Charlie              Nordonia              19:27.00   10             
 39 Wilber, Ryan                 Highland              19:44.76   11             
 49 Simmons, Mason               Highland              20:21.62   12             
 50 Hadchiti, Justin             Highland              20:27.77   13             
 51 Rohrer, Tom                  Highland              20:29.26   14             
Highland vs Revere                                                               
 14 Arbuckle, Stuart             Highland              17:59.82    1             
 19 Delong, Adam                 Revere                18:32.90    2             
 20 Vandenberg, Cole             Highland              18:35.41    3             
 27 Poling, Josh                 Highland              19:00.35    4             
 29 Hubert, Sam                  Revere                19:03.94    5             
 35 Stevens, Evan                Revere                19:32.66    6             
 38 Nielsen, Trevor              Revere                19:42.57    7             
 39 Wilber, Ryan                 Highland              19:44.76    8             
 45 Lostoski, Andy               Revere                20:06.04    9             
 47 Feher, Peter                 Revere                20:17.62   10             
 49 Simmons, Mason               Highland              20:21.62   11             
 50 Hadchiti, Justin             Highland              20:27.77   12             
 51 Rohrer, Tom                  Highland              20:29.26   13             
 52 Burlotos, Athan              Revere                20:30.26   14             
Highland vs Tallmadge                                                            
  5 Ferguson, Patrick            Tallmadge             17:35.76    1             
  7 McGovern, Brian              Tallmadge             17:41.84    2             
 13 Labosky, Joe                 Tallmadge             17:56.43    3             
 14 Arbuckle, Stuart             Highland              17:59.82    4             
 20 Vandenberg, Cole             Highland              18:35.41    5             
 21 Hussing, Ben                 Tallmadge             18:36.55    6             
 22 Murray, Nick                 Tallmadge             18:38.25    7             
 24 Kenny, Michael               Tallmadge             18:51.84    8             
 27 Poling, Josh                 Highland              19:00.35    9             
 33 Cwikla, Nick                 Tallmadge             19:24.33   10             
 39 Wilber, Ryan                 Highland              19:44.76   11             
 49 Simmons, Mason               Highland              20:21.62   12             
 50 Hadchiti, Justin             Highland              20:27.77   13             
 51 Rohrer, Tom                  Highland              20:29.26   14             
Highland vs Wadsworth                                                            
  3 McDevitt, Nathan             Wadsworth             17:20.25    1             
  8 Hughes, Zac                  Wadsworth             17:46.91    2             
 14 Arbuckle, Stuart             Highland              17:59.82    3             
 20 Vandenberg, Cole             Highland              18:35.41    4             
 26 Tipton, Nate                 Wadsworth             18:54.44    5             
 27 Poling, Josh                 Highland              19:00.35    6             
 30 Murphy, Ben                  Wadsworth             19:13.12    7             
 39 Wilber, Ryan                 Highland              19:44.76    8             
 40 Hopkins, Tyler               Wadsworth             19:45.44    9             
 46 Bach, Theo                   Wadsworth             20:12.33   10             
 49 Simmons, Mason               Highland              20:21.62   11             
 50 Hadchiti, Justin             Highland              20:27.77   12             
 51 Rohrer, Tom                  Highland              20:29.26   13             
 54 Batey, Jeff                  Wadsworth             20:44.08   14             
Nordonia vs Revere                                                               
  2 Osborne, Patrick             Nordonia              17:03.55    1             
  6 Ciocca, John                 Nordonia              17:40.97    2             
  9 Wilson, Alex                 Nordonia              17:52.12    3             
 11 Demian, George               Nordonia              17:54.62    4             
 15 Thaxton, Zak                 Nordonia              18:07.26    5             
 19 Delong, Adam                 Revere                18:32.90    6             
 23 Karnow, Jacob                Nordonia              18:44.30    7             
 29 Hubert, Sam                  Revere                19:03.94    8             
 34 Korodi, Charlie              Nordonia              19:27.00    9             
 35 Stevens, Evan                Revere                19:32.66   10             
 38 Nielsen, Trevor              Revere                19:42.57   11             
 45 Lostoski, Andy               Revere                20:06.04   12             
 47 Feher, Peter                 Revere                20:17.62   13             
 52 Burlotos, Athan              Revere                20:30.26   14             
Nordonia vs Tallmadge                                                            
  2 Osborne, Patrick             Nordonia              17:03.55    1             
  5 Ferguson, Patrick            Tallmadge             17:35.76    2             
  6 Ciocca, John                 Nordonia              17:40.97    3             
  7 McGovern, Brian              Tallmadge             17:41.84    4             
  9 Wilson, Alex                 Nordonia              17:52.12    5             
 11 Demian, George               Nordonia              17:54.62    6             
 13 Labosky, Joe                 Tallmadge             17:56.43    7             
 15 Thaxton, Zak                 Nordonia              18:07.26    8             
 21 Hussing, Ben                 Tallmadge             18:36.55    9             
 22 Murray, Nick                 Tallmadge             18:38.25   10             
 23 Karnow, Jacob                Nordonia              18:44.30   11             
 24 Kenny, Michael               Tallmadge             18:51.84   12             
 33 Cwikla, Nick                 Tallmadge             19:24.33   13             
 34 Korodi, Charlie              Nordonia              19:27.00   14             
Nordonia vs Wadsworth                                                            
  2 Osborne, Patrick             Nordonia              17:03.55    1             
  3 McDevitt, Nathan             Wadsworth             17:20.25    2             
  6 Ciocca, John                 Nordonia              17:40.97    3             
  8 Hughes, Zac                  Wadsworth             17:46.91    4             
  9 Wilson, Alex                 Nordonia              17:52.12    5             
 11 Demian, George               Nordonia              17:54.62    6             
 15 Thaxton, Zak                 Nordonia              18:07.26    7             
 23 Karnow, Jacob                Nordonia              18:44.30    8             
 26 Tipton, Nate                 Wadsworth             18:54.44    9             
 30 Murphy, Ben                  Wadsworth             19:13.12   10             
 34 Korodi, Charlie              Nordonia              19:27.00   11             
 40 Hopkins, Tyler               Wadsworth             19:45.44   12             
 46 Bach, Theo                   Wadsworth             20:12.33   13             
 54 Batey, Jeff                  Wadsworth             20:44.08   14             
Revere vs Tallmadge                                                              
  5 Ferguson, Patrick            Tallmadge             17:35.76    1             
  7 McGovern, Brian              Tallmadge             17:41.84    2             
 13 Labosky, Joe                 Tallmadge             17:56.43    3             
 19 Delong, Adam                 Revere                18:32.90    4             
 21 Hussing, Ben                 Tallmadge             18:36.55    5             
 22 Murray, Nick                 Tallmadge             18:38.25    6             
 24 Kenny, Michael               Tallmadge             18:51.84    7             
 29 Hubert, Sam                  Revere                19:03.94    8             
 33 Cwikla, Nick                 Tallmadge             19:24.33    9             
 35 Stevens, Evan                Revere                19:32.66   10             
 38 Nielsen, Trevor              Revere                19:42.57   11             
 45 Lostoski, Andy               Revere                20:06.04   12             
 47 Feher, Peter                 Revere                20:17.62   13             
 52 Burlotos, Athan              Revere                20:30.26   14             
Revere vs Wadsworth                                                              
  3 McDevitt, Nathan             Wadsworth             17:20.25    1             
  8 Hughes, Zac                  Wadsworth             17:46.91    2             
 19 Delong, Adam                 Revere                18:32.90    3             
 26 Tipton, Nate                 Wadsworth             18:54.44    4             
 29 Hubert, Sam                  Revere                19:03.94    5             
 30 Murphy, Ben                  Wadsworth             19:13.12    6             
 35 Stevens, Evan                Revere                19:32.66    7             
 38 Nielsen, Trevor              Revere                19:42.57    8             
 40 Hopkins, Tyler               Wadsworth             19:45.44    9             
 45 Lostoski, Andy               Revere                20:06.04   10             
 46 Bach, Theo                   Wadsworth             20:12.33   11             
 47 Feher, Peter                 Revere                20:17.62   12             
 52 Burlotos, Athan              Revere                20:30.26   13             
 54 Batey, Jeff                  Wadsworth             20:44.08   14             
Tallmadge vs Wadsworth                                                           
  3 McDevitt, Nathan             Wadsworth             17:20.25    1             
  5 Ferguson, Patrick            Tallmadge             17:35.76    2             
  7 McGovern, Brian              Tallmadge             17:41.84    3             
  8 Hughes, Zac                  Wadsworth             17:46.91    4             
 13 Labosky, Joe                 Tallmadge             17:56.43    5             
 21 Hussing, Ben                 Tallmadge             18:36.55    6             
 22 Murray, Nick                 Tallmadge             18:38.25    7             
 24 Kenny, Michael               Tallmadge             18:51.84    8             
 26 Tipton, Nate                 Wadsworth             18:54.44    9             
 30 Murphy, Ben                  Wadsworth             19:13.12   10             
 33 Cwikla, Nick                 Tallmadge             19:24.33   11             
 40 Hopkins, Tyler               Wadsworth             19:45.44   12             
 46 Bach, Theo                   Wadsworth             20:12.33   13             
 54 Batey, Jeff                  Wadsworth             20:44.08   14             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Cloverleaf vs Copley                                                             
   1 Copley                       20    1    2    4    5    8   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:33:56.06                                                    
         Average:    18:47.22                                                    
   2 Cloverleaf                   37    3    6    7    9   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:39:11.42                                                    
         Average:    19:50.29                                                    
Cloverleaf vs Green                                                              
   1 Green                        15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:30:08.10                                                    
         Average:    18:01.62                                                    
   2 Cloverleaf                   50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:39:11.42                                                    
         Average:    19:50.29                                                    
Cloverleaf vs Highland                                                           
   1 Highland                     21    1    2    3    6    9   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:35:41.96                                                    
         Average:    19:08.40                                                    
   2 Cloverleaf                   36    4    5    7    8   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:39:11.42                                                    
         Average:    19:50.29                                                    
Cloverleaf vs Nordonia                                                           
   1 Nordonia                     15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8          
      Total Time:  1:28:38.53                                                    
         Average:    17:43.71                                                    
   2 Cloverleaf                   49    7    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:39:11.42                                                    
         Average:    19:50.29                                                    
Cloverleaf vs Revere                                                             
   1 Revere                       22    1    2    4    6    9   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:36:58.11                                                    
         Average:    19:23.63                                                    
   2 Cloverleaf                   35    3    5    7    8   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:39:11.42                                                    
         Average:    19:50.29                                                    
Cloverleaf vs Tallmadge                                                          
   1 Tallmadge                    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8          
      Total Time:  1:30:28.83                                                    
         Average:    18:05.77                                                    
   2 Cloverleaf                   49    7    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:39:11.42                                                    
         Average:    19:50.29                                                    
Cloverleaf vs Wadsworth                                                          
   1 Wadsworth                    17    1    2    3    4    7   10   12          
      Total Time:  1:33:00.16                                                    
         Average:    18:36.04                                                    
   2 Cloverleaf                   39    5    6    8    9   11   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:39:11.42                                                    
         Average:    19:50.29                                                    
Copley vs Green                                                                  
   1 Green                        20    2    3    4    5    6    7    9          
      Total Time:  1:30:08.10                                                    
         Average:    18:01.62                                                    
   2 Copley                       42    1    8   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:33:56.06                                                    
         Average:    18:47.22                                                    
Copley vs Highland                                                               
   1 Copley                       27    1    4    6    7    9   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:33:56.06                                                    
         Average:    18:47.22                                                    
   2 Highland                     30    2    3    5    8   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:35:41.96                                                    
         Average:    19:08.40                                                    
Copley vs Nordonia                                                               
   1 Nordonia                     20    2    3    4    5    6    7   10          
      Total Time:  1:28:38.53                                                    
         Average:    17:43.71                                                    
   2 Copley                       41    1    8    9   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:33:56.06                                                    
         Average:    18:47.22                                                    
Copley vs Revere                                                                 
   1 Copley                       25    1    3    5    7    9   10   13          
      Total Time:  1:33:56.06                                                    
         Average:    18:47.22                                                    
   2 Revere                       31    2    4    6    8   11   12   14          
      Total Time:  1:36:58.11                                                    
         Average:    19:23.63                                                    
Copley vs Tallmadge                                                              
   1 Tallmadge                    20    2    3    4    5    6    7   10          
      Total Time:  1:30:28.83                                                    
         Average:    18:05.77                                                    
   2 Copley                       41    1    8    9   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:33:56.06                                                    
         Average:    18:47.22                                                    
Copley vs Wadsworth                                                              
   1 Wadsworth                    25    2    3    5    6    9   12   14          
      Total Time:  1:33:00.16                                                    
         Average:    18:36.04                                                    
   2 Copley                       30    1    4    7    8   10   11   13          
      Total Time:  1:33:56.06                                                    
         Average:    18:47.22                                                    
Green vs Highland                                                                
   1 Green                        17    1    2    3    5    6    7   10          
      Total Time:  1:30:08.10                                                    
         Average:    18:01.62                                                    
   2 Highland                     44    4    8    9   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:35:41.96                                                    
         Average:    19:08.40                                                    
Green vs Nordonia                                                                
   1 Nordonia                     22    1    3    4    6    8   12   14          
      Total Time:  1:28:38.53                                                    
         Average:    17:43.71                                                    
   2 Green                        33    2    5    7    9   10   11   13          
      Total Time:  1:30:08.10                                                    
         Average:    18:01.62                                                    
Green vs Revere                                                                  
   1 Green                        15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8          
      Total Time:  1:30:08.10                                                    
         Average:    18:01.62                                                    
   2 Revere                       49    7    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:36:58.11                                                    
         Average:    19:23.63                                                    
Green vs Tallmadge                                                               
   1 Green                        25    1    4    5    7    8    9   13          
      Total Time:  1:30:08.10                                                    
         Average:    18:01.62                                                    
   2 Tallmadge                    32    2    3    6   10   11   12   14          
      Total Time:  1:30:28.83                                                    
         Average:    18:05.77                                                    
Green vs Wadsworth                                                               
   1 Green                        24    2    4    5    6    7    8   10          
      Total Time:  1:30:08.10                                                    
         Average:    18:01.62                                                    
   2 Wadsworth                    36    1    3    9   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:33:00.16                                                    
         Average:    18:36.04                                                    
Highland vs Nordonia                                                             
   1 Nordonia                     16    1    2    3    4    6    8   10          
      Total Time:  1:28:38.53                                                    
         Average:    17:43.71                                                    
   2 Highland                     44    5    7    9   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:35:41.96                                                    
         Average:    19:08.40                                                    
Highland vs Revere                                                               
   1 Highland                     27    1    3    4    8   11   12   13          
      Total Time:  1:35:41.96                                                    
         Average:    19:08.40                                                    
   2 Revere                       29    2    5    6    7    9   10   14          
      Total Time:  1:36:58.11                                                    
         Average:    19:23.63                                                    
Highland vs Tallmadge                                                            
   1 Tallmadge                    19    1    2    3    6    7    8   10          
      Total Time:  1:30:28.83                                                    
         Average:    18:05.77                                                    
   2 Highland                     41    4    5    9   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:35:41.96                                                    
         Average:    19:08.40                                                    
Highland vs Wadsworth                                                            
   1 Wadsworth                    24    1    2    5    7    9   10   14          
      Total Time:  1:33:00.16                                                    
         Average:    18:36.04                                                    
   2 Highland                     32    3    4    6    8   11   12   13          
      Total Time:  1:35:41.96                                                    
         Average:    19:08.40                                                    
Nordonia vs Revere                                                               
   1 Nordonia                     15    1    2    3    4    5    7    9          
      Total Time:  1:28:38.53                                                    
         Average:    17:43.71                                                    
   2 Revere                       47    6    8   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:36:58.11                                                    
         Average:    19:23.63                                                    
Nordonia vs Tallmadge                                                            
   1 Nordonia                     23    1    3    5    6    8   11   14          
      Total Time:  1:28:38.53                                                    
         Average:    17:43.71                                                    
   2 Tallmadge                    32    2    4    7    9   10   12   13          
      Total Time:  1:30:28.83                                                    
         Average:    18:05.77                                                    
Nordonia vs Wadsworth                                                            
   1 Nordonia                     22    1    3    5    6    7    8   11          
      Total Time:  1:28:38.53                                                    
         Average:    17:43.71                                                    
   2 Wadsworth                    37    2    4    9   10   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:33:00.16                                                    
         Average:    18:36.04                                                    
Revere vs Tallmadge                                                              
   1 Tallmadge                    17    1    2    3    5    6    7    9          
      Total Time:  1:30:28.83                                                    
         Average:    18:05.77                                                    
   2 Revere                       45    4    8   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:36:58.11                                                    
         Average:    19:23.63                                                    
Revere vs Wadsworth                                                              
   1 Wadsworth                    22    1    2    4    6    9   11   14          
      Total Time:  1:33:00.16                                                    
         Average:    18:36.04                                                    
   2 Revere                       33    3    5    7    8   10   12   13          
      Total Time:  1:36:58.11                                                    
         Average:    19:23.63                                                    
Tallmadge vs Wadsworth                                                           
   1 Tallmadge                    23    2    3    5    6    7    8   11          
      Total Time:  1:30:28.83                                                    
         Average:    18:05.77                                                    
   2 Wadsworth                    36    1    4    9   10   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:33:00.16                                                    
         Average:    18:36.04