TIFFIN CARNIVAL 2006
Saturday, Sepember 9, 2006
Girls' Division II-III Open
Place TmPl No. Chip Name School Time
===== ==== ===== ======= ========================= ================================ ========
1 4825 DN6HW14 Kayla Cook South Webster 20:02.35
2 3010 DN6EG1M Mindy King Akron Manchester 20:37.40
3 4877 DF6A0AC Jessica Brant Troy Christian 20:45.90
4 3524 DR2CTRG Amanda Bowles Vermilion 21:20.90
5 3526 DX28GMS Rebecca Seder Vermilion 21:26.05
6 1 4796 DA0M30K Amanda Miller Oregon Cardinal Stritch 21:28.55
7 4545 DW0V7BS Sara Armstrong Emmanuel Baptist 21:30.30
8 2 3198 CE83045 Rachel Muhlenkamp Findlay Liberty-Benton 21:51.10
9 3 4913 DR91RAZ Mindy Henry Versailles 22:02.10
10 4 3194 CC67583 Leah Favor Findlay Liberty-Benton 22:14.35
11 5 4927 DX46MXD Kylee Schlater Versailles 22:20.35
12 4362 DX6YF3T Michelle Kimmet Bettsville 22:24.75
13 6 4598 CB19580 Jessica Burkett Gibsonburg 22:25.60
14 7 3013 CF69831 Mary Allen Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary 22:26.95
15 3011 BC59352 Kasey Schaef Akron Manchester 22:27.40
16 8 4840 DX2KAK6 Tracey Lonsway Sycamore Mohawk 22:29.75
17 9 3482 CH02559 Lauren Ranft Tipp City Tippecanoe 22:29.75
18 4774 DA4P6M2 Maddie Clark North Baltimore 22:31.75
19 4360 DX3W27B Andrea Bender Bettsville 22:35.40
20 10 3240 VX4NFDB Ali Mygrants Kettering Arch. Alter 22:39.45
21 11 4466 DM44T82 Kara Uhlenhake Coldwater 22:40.85
22 12 4471 CF90933 Annie Woeste Coldwater 22:40.90
23 13 4836 CD83990 Casey Edgington Sycamore Mohawk 22:46.20
24 14 4797 CB17830 Kristen Roznoski Oregon Cardinal Stritch 22:48.05
25 15 4452 CF75886 Ashleigh Kahlig Coldwater 22:55.25
26 16 3242 CF66317 Katie Singleton Kettering Arch. Alter 22:58.05
27 17 3474 DR9BTP3 Rebecca Fujimura Tipp City Tippecanoe 22:59.35
28 18 3068 DX5FMA6 Hillary Feather Bay Village Bay 22:59.65
29 19 4795 CD23352 Kim Kesselmayer Oregon Cardinal Stritch 23:00.35
30 20 3478 BC25256 Flora Hernandez Tipp City Tippecanoe 23:01.30
31 21 4607 BC31632 Nancy Miller Gibsonburg 23:01.50
32 22 4608 DF77CWR Alexandria Peck Gibsonburg 23:02.70
33 23 4599 CE40561 Vicki Davies Gibsonburg 23:04.70
34 24 4468 DN73DVB Brianna Wellman Coldwater 23:05.40
35 25 4455 DR4HZSV Renee Laux Coldwater 23:05.85
36 26 4604 DW5CY6M Grace Hoffman Gibsonburg 23:07.80
37 4496 DN98PA9 Christine Drawl Cortland Maplewood 23:09.85
38 27 3241 DR12YB9 Colleen O'Connell Kettering Arch. Alter 23:11.75
39 28 4925 DM2R4T5 Erica Rose Versailles 23:16.40
40 29 4798 DF3YZAG Lily Szymanski Oregon Cardinal Stritch 23:18.85
41 30 4574 DN0NN4R Sam Heishman Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 23:20.35
42 31 3195 DA24C1W Maria Kedmenec Findlay Liberty-Benton 23:21.00
43 32 3030 DN6H8WA Meghan Miloscia Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary 23:22.75
44 33 4903 DF1T2W4 Josie Caglianone Versailles 23:26.50
45 34 3120 DN0VWEF Sara Seymour Circleville 23:28.55
46 3496 DA4T3BA Heather Cox Upper Sandusky 23:29.85
47 4712 DM8ASPK Elizabeth Stallkamp Milan Edison 23:32.15
48 3100 CH08262 Ashley Wade Carey 23:34.70
49 35 3249 CF62293 Laurel Yohe Kettering Arch. Alter 23:36.65
50 3416 DM5D8XS Cassondra Kennard Shelby 23:37.15
51 36 3468 DX25BY6 Lauren Burns Tipp City Tippecanoe 23:39.05
52 37 4844 DX45CNB Amber Perkins Sycamore Mohawk 23:39.05
53 38 3243 DA48EXD Alisha Smith Kettering Arch. Alter 23:42.85
54 39 4326 DW0ZRRP Allie Bishop Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 23:43.95
55 40 4638 DN34ZHV Renee Babcock Kansas Lakota 23:45.35
56 41 4652 DN97C3E Amanda Welly Kansas Lakota 23:45.65
57 42 4385 DX2YHDC Whitney McCombs Bucyrus Wynford 23:48.00
58 4755 CF08109 Brittany Bucher New London 23:48.80
59 3413 DA8SAWY Ami Brown Shelby 23:49.95
60 4738 CH02248 Tori Brake Mt. Blanchard Riverdale 23:50.60
61 43 4388 CF44582 Myra Quaintance Bucyrus Wynford 23:51.05
62 44 3370 DX21DPZ Sarah Morford Rocky River 23:56.25
63 4543 DX29WK2 Summer Anagnostu Emmanuel Baptist 23:56.95
64 45 4645 CD84177 Felicia Markin Kansas Lakota 23:59.60
65 46 3073 CF09449 Megan Matthews Bay Village Bay 24:00.15
66 47 4928 DW7E115 Katie Schroeder Versailles 24:00.20
67 48 4923 DN5DRYR Roxanne Richards Versailles 24:02.25
68 49 4747 DN8H9PV Abby Krahling N. Robinson Col. Crawford 24:02.35
69 4419 DF3HM0A Anna Osborne Caledonia River Valley 24:03.10
70 50 3471 DR4VR58 Alex Crone Tipp City Tippecanoe 24:03.85
71 4800 DA6ZMZ4 Anna McCann Put-In-Bay 24:04.00
72 51 3082 DF36NS9 Alex Voiers Bay Village Bay 24:04.30
73 52 4839 DM8N2C2 Danielle Lofay Sycamore Mohawk 24:04.30
74 4505 DX2SHVV Rachel Rice Cortland Maplewood 24:06.20
75 4418 DA0FFCS Katie Minser Caledonia River Valley 24:07.35
76 6438 DN5EM4G Rachael Shumick Ely. Open Door Christian 24:09.45
77 53 4336 DX0840Z Ashley Miller Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 24:10.70
78 54 4799 DX99TRN Liz Speweik Oregon Cardinal Stritch 24:12.30
79 6443 DX9F16K Angela Gaetano Wellington 24:19.25
80 3495 DR9HMRR Ashlee Bell Upper Sandusky 24:21.90
81 55 3239 DA514XV Alyssa Meyer Kettering Arch. Alter 24:23.70
82 56 4605 DR1EPSH Emily Kohler Gibsonburg 24:24.00
83 4706 DW7ECDN Jessica Pulaski Milan Edison 24:26.95
84 3510 CD32088 Knodel Katlin Van Wert 24:27.55
85 57 3036 DA9XD8R Colleen Waickman Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary 24:27.85
86 4373 DN3PY8K Samantha Pena Bluffton 24:28.55
87 4776 BC89388 Valerie Stearns North Baltimore 24:29.15
88 4412 DW5A61E Paige Caudill Caledonia River Valley 24:30.00
89 58 4740 DF848XG Nicole Britton N. Robinson Col. Crawford 24:30.65
90 3317 DR0ZRVT Sarah Bogen Norwalk 24:31.80
91 59 3077 CE87404 Lauren Ritzenthaler Bay Village Bay 24:32.25
92 60 4606 DX6NMGF Sara Linde Gibsonburg 24:34.85
93 61 3557 DF0EY5G Mandy Reber Willard 24:36.15
94 62 4458 DR9CPPD Sarah Naveau Coldwater 24:38.45
95 4523 DX4TC2X Elizabeth Buckler East Canton 24:39.05
96 63 4921 BC20740 Robin Pohlman Versailles 24:39.15
97 64 4686 DX7Z134 Megan Bohman Maria Stein Marion Local 24:40.35
98 4758 DA91D4H Alice Schwinn New London 24:40.70
99 65 4457 CE61157 Richelle Muhlenkamp Coldwater 24:42.05
100 66 3477 DR7PD1R Morgan Hall Tipp City Tippecanoe 24:44.30
101 67 4347 CC63511 Alexis Campbell Bellaire St. John Central 24:44.45
102 68 3233 DF8M0WB Meghan Deroo Kettering Arch. Alter 24:45.20
103 4916 BC09882 Kelly Kueterman Versailles 24:45.70
104 4467 CA48553 Betsy Weigel Coldwater 24:46.05
105 4451 CA49345 Rachel Huelsman Coldwater 24:47.20
106 69 4355 DM2G7BW Gina Myers Bellaire St. John Central 24:47.50
107 3237 DR5RA69 Anne Jagielski Kettering Arch. Alter 24:49.60
108 70 3074 DR7FW1V Sarah Mullee Bay Village Bay 24:50.70
109 71 4695 DR0D5DW Hillary Hartings Maria Stein Marion Local 24:51.30
110 4822 DN3S6XK Megan Rhodes Sandusky St. Mary C.C. 24:51.80
111 72 4349 CF29290 Jacque Flowers Bellaire St. John Central 24:52.15
112 4449 DX5N01T Nicole Griesdorn Coldwater 24:53.25
113 73 3483 DW6KBW3 Carlee Schaefer Tipp City Tippecanoe 24:53.85
114 4784 DN0TPAW Kayla Moore Norwalk St. Paul 24:55.95
115 74 4344 DW7370N Devon Bell Bellaire St. John Central 24:56.85
116 75 4653 DA18XPB Cami Wilson Kansas Lakota 24:57.25
117 76 3200 DN35328 Zoe Thompson Findlay Liberty-Benton 24:58.20
118 77 3369 CE00739 Sarah Milkovich Rocky River 24:59.30
119 78 3066 CH45417 Nora Driscoll Bay Village Bay 24:59.55
120 79 4389 DW0AC8T Andrea Richards Bucyrus Wynford 24:59.75
121 80 3113 DN3SY5K Lindsay Cook Circleville 25:00.50
122 4415 DR6GB58 Alyssa Hare Caledonia River Valley 25:01.10
123 81 4341 CG13619 Courtney Ritzler Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 25:02.60
124 3513 DA557DD Ashley Money Van Wert 25:04.70
125 3498 CD52757 Jenna Gottfried Upper Sandusky 25:05.95
126 82 4691 BC84580 Megan Bruns Maria Stein Marion Local 25:06.35
127 83 3075 CE82054 Kate O'Brien Bay Village Bay 25:06.85
128 3324 DX87P64 Shannon Persson Norwalk 25:07.50
129 4765 CD79907 Casey Wyckoff New London 25:08.15
130 3081 DX5K3KS Fadia Touma Bay Village Bay 25:09.85
131 4879 DW5KNWE Kelsey Jackson Troy Christian 25:12.30
132 4933 BC28271 Stacy Spitzer Versailles 25:13.20
133 4739 CG11934 Mila Radabaugh Mt. Blanchard Riverdale 25:15.45
134 84 4379 DR91P9F Ellen Dotson Bucyrus Wynford 25:19.70
135 85 4749 DW0YSXD Nicole Leather N. Robinson Col. Crawford 25:25.10
136 4546 CH31919 Kristen Gagle Emmanuel Baptist 25:26.30
137 86 4375 CA67076 Kelly Bishop Bucyrus Wynford 25:26.35
138 4532 CD68373 Kaitie Richardson East Canton 25:27.50
139 87 3125 CF06419 Chrissy Cavasinni Cle. Hts. Beaumont 25:27.85
140 4737 DX81WXN Bethany Bishop Mt. Blanchard Riverdale 25:28.40
141 88 3015 CB10954 Kelly Bennett Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary 25:29.00
142 3236 CD99643 Mary Horwath Kettering Arch. Alter 25:29.65
143 89 3037 CH46536 Anna Wilson Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary 25:32.90
144 90 3145 DA4FCRG Laura Tulijak Cle. Hts. Beaumont 25:35.35
145 3052 DX6EDKA Johna Swartz Attica Seneca East 25:35.75
146 4802 CF02469 Jill Gallant Rawson Cory-Rawson 25:40.35
147 91 4329 CF28896 Krystal Brant Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 25:41.00
148 4876 DM2Z0YK Rachel Arcega Troy Christian 25:43.55
149 92 3111 CE87173 Ashley Bivens Circleville 25:44.65
150 4890 DW2NWP6 Lauren Evans Van Wert Lincolnview 25:46.60
151 93 3189 DX8P52R Kaitlyn Barfield Findlay Liberty-Benton 25:47.90
152 4704 CD23708 Jessica Mitchell Milan Edison 25:50.05
153 94 3124 BC50809 Samantha Will Circleville 25:51.25
154 4919 DW6K3RY Jordan Neiport Versailles 25:53.30
155 95 3367 DF7N054 Jasmine Corbin Rocky River 25:54.40
156 96 4655 CA76111 Timberly Zimmerman Kansas Lakota 25:59.85
157 97 4643 BC36831 Alison Gabel Kansas Lakota 26:01.10
158 98 4338 DN5E20R Emily Molyet Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 26:02.15
159 99 4845 CA60909 Jeralee Vonblon Sycamore Mohawk 26:02.80
160 100 3028 BC58940 Liana Keter Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary 26:03.35
161 4304 DR6KWFF Katelin Luthman Anna 26:03.90
162 101 4697 CB96914 Stephanie Lochtefeld Maria Stein Marion Local 26:06.55
163 4904 DX8XAGF Marisa Davis Versailles 26:07.00
164 102 4567 BC80859 Allie Braun Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 26:07.15
165 103 3549 DN30YF9 Ashton Garner Willard 26:14.65
166 3354 DR7NFM8 Samantha Worthington Pemberville Eastwood 26:18.15
167 4911 DX0DB5T Kate Heitkamp Versailles 26:18.30
168 4709 DF0XZAK Alina Saldana Milan Edison 26:19.45
169 4309 DR6B5SB Rebbecca Pulfer Anna 26:21.35
170 104 4578 CD31872 Barbara Miller Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 26:24.85
171 3154 DR24A1R Esther Castaneda Clyde 26:26.95
172 4494 DA109EP Desiree Coppin Cortland Maplewood 26:28.10
173 4459 DR50BYB Hanna Ranly Coldwater 26:29.05
174 4783 DA1WEVY Danielle Missler Norwalk St. Paul 26:42.50
175 105 4698 DA9M3B5 Elizabeth Reichert Maria Stein Marion Local 26:43.95
176 106 3034 DX2YC46 Kali Shimko Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary 26:45.50
177 107 4694 DX1CD1M Megan Hardesty Maria Stein Marion Local 26:47.45
178 108 4837 DF84GEA Laura Frankart Sycamore Mohawk 26:48.45
179 4909 DF0VY56 Kim Grieshop Versailles 26:49.60
180 109 4700 CF69777 Jenny Zumwald Maria Stein Marion Local 26:52.35
181 4448 BC11597 Kelly Clune Coldwater 26:54.40
182 110 4651 DR2E4NC Amber Suter Kansas Lakota 26:55.00
183 3027 DX7VDED Maria Kenngott Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary 26:55.55
184 4371 BC86124 Marla Sanchez Bloomdale Elmwood 26:55.75
185 111 4377 CB95643 Sarah Blank Bucyrus Wynford 26:56.50
186 3017 DN96DNZ Brittany Boyd Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary 26:56.55
187 112 4744 DX6YYDT Adrienne Gabriel N. Robinson Col. Crawford 26:56.60
188 113 3363 DR41GS7 Ali Balogh Rocky River 26:56.85
189 114 4334 DN0KRCV Chelsea Jacobs Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 26:59.10
190 4782 DR043KE Morgan Mirtes Norwalk St. Paul 26:59.25
191 3024 BC82538 Tori Horning Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary 27:03.35
192 4775 DX6DS9M Cassie Deerwester North Baltimore 27:05.55
193 115 4330 DR91MMS Faith Brickner Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 27:14.00
194 116 3135 CC74306 Sajee McAlpine Cle. Hts. Beaumont 27:15.60
195 4361 DR5G4CK Megan Benner Bettsville 27:16.55
196 117 4348 DF9H9P9 Meghan Ebbert Bellaire St. John Central 27:17.95
197 118 3128 DF6TDST Christina Fedeli Cle. Hts. Beaumont 27:19.55
198 4640 DN6W5PT Courtney Caudill Kansas Lakota 27:28.40
199 3272 DX8BMNG Emily Dinda Mentor Lake Cath. 27:30.80
200 3321 CH41213 Leann Hipp Norwalk 27:32.25
201 119 4746 DF9HP0H Hannah Greenich N. Robinson Col. Crawford 27:39.70
202 4525 DN4N0DP Brooke Humes East Canton 27:40.75
203 4821 DN7BSCS Kayle Kaman Sandusky St. Mary C.C. 27:41.25
204 4905 CD11180 Kari Didier Versailles 27:42.25
205 3016 DX32NB3 Kristen Bennett Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary 27:43.80
206 120 4570 DR7KB4D Christine Engeman Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 27:44.70
207 4892 CE81913 Kaiti Germann Van Wert Lincolnview 27:47.85
208 3012 DX38K7F Megan Woofter Akron Manchester 27:49.35
209 4465 DN6SVSW Melissa Turner Coldwater 27:49.95
210 3424 DR07HX5 Miranda Durbin Spr. Northwestern 27:50.85
211 4333 DR9ZMPM Kim Hohman Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 27:51.65
212 4642 DX422Y9 Heather Eubank Kansas Lakota 27:54.60
213 3153 DR26AV7 Brittany Cantrell Clyde 27:55.45
214 3167 CD42291 Dezarai Facundo Defiance 28:01.45
215 4678 CF24612 Michelle Hall Lou. St. Thomas Aquinas 28:01.95
216 4803 DF046RS Kristyn Kirchner Rawson Cory-Rawson 28:04.85
217 4547 DR5FE62 Laura Huber Emmanuel Baptist 28:05.80
218 4305 DA25NYZ Katie Luthman Anna 28:10.40
219 121 4356 DN0V341 Chelsie Orlofske Bellaire St. John Central 28:11.45
220 4884 CH41593 Hillary Hachey Van Buren 28:14.15
221 122 4384 DW0YYSC Ashley Lauthers Bucyrus Wynford 28:20.65
222 4878 DA4SYBW Abigail Vanburen Troy Christian 28:21.50
223 3164 CF21596 Elizabeth Clawson Defiance 28:22.30
224 4647 DX45ET6 Macy Nusbaum Kansas Lakota 28:25.65
225 4526 BC78645 Rachel Kantorik East Canton 28:28.10
226 4804 DA13NRK Janell Reichenbach Rawson Cory-Rawson 28:29.70
227 4801 CE11119 Miranda Riddle Put-In-Bay 28:32.95
228 4374 DR56GM7 Laura Stechschulte Bluffton 28:48.25
229 123 4576 CE38837 Sarah Keating Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 28:50.70
230 124 3148 DW0A624 Zoey Sollich Cle. Hts. Beaumont 28:55.50
231 3020 DR9WKH7 Maddy Esker Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary 28:55.55
232 125 3116 DX6DKZN Lauren Kocher Circleville 28:59.35
233 126 3551 DA89AHE Elizabeth Lenz Willard 29:00.95
234 3023 DX41RK6 Alexandra Horning Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary 29:04.45
235 3032 CD88363 Marian Mion Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary 29:07.60
236 4687 DA4NN0M Maria Broering Maria Stein Marion Local 29:09.90
237 4447 CB00121 Meri Bellando Coldwater 29:11.60
238 127 3560 CC86872 Amanda Sledge Willard 29:25.70
239 3346 DX2GHM1 Kendra Gahler Pemberville Eastwood 29:39.20
240 3063 CB35813 Colleen Weber Avon 29:45.80
241 4753 CG80312 Desera Anderson New London 29:48.70
242 4464 CD80560 Elaina Thompson Coldwater 29:48.85
243 4363 CD93407 Gena Naugle Bettsville 29:54.00
244 4635 DR4VNRE Holly Stout Huron 30:09.30
245 3057 DX2HY5T Emma Lafarciola Avon 30:11.60
246 4820 DR9GKEA Ashley Huber Sandusky St. Mary C.C. 30:12.85
247 4815 CF01020 Jackie Dechant Sandusky St. Mary C.C. 30:17.15
248 4850 CB93373 Jenny Rubeck Tiffin Calvert 30:19.50
249 3343 DR98CB2 Julie Chambers Pemberville Eastwood 31:21.70
250 3059 DA6ANFK Kaetlyn Ody Avon 31:24.25
251 128 3373 DX4Z2A5 Ashley Pantona-Price Rocky River 31:36.80
252 4470 CA86410 Michelle Wilker Coldwater 32:35.50
253 3402 CF06255 Aysun Gokoglu Shaker Ht. Hathaway Brown 32:36.15
254 4476 DX6Y69Y Robin Miller Collins Western Reserve 32:40.15
255 129 3559 CB99476 Melanie Schrader Willard 32:45.40
256 3406 DX9FS1A Emily Labes Shaker Ht. Hathaway Brown 32:54.75
257 4372 DR285CE Audrey Beasley Bluffton 32:56.25
258 4481 BC20342 Kelsey Telquist Collins Western Reserve 34:14.65
259 3234 DF5G7AV Elizabeth Doncaster Kettering Arch. Alter 34:19.70
260 3479 DX7C8RW Kostas Hinkle Tipp City Tippecanoe 35:00.85
261 3186 DM8EVYX Sarah Inskeep Delaware Buckeye Valley 35:11.10
262 3062 DF70T7W Jacki Walsh Avon 35:11.30
263 3410 DR9ZSSD Laura Quintrell Shaker Ht. Hathaway Brown 35:20.05
264 3185 CG14497 Rachael Inskeep Delaware Buckeye Valley 35:50.25
265 4685 DM6MKHW Megan Arling Maria Stein Marion Local 36:56.00
266 130 3151 DF51HES Colleen Hawkins Cle. Hts. Beaumont 37:54.40
267 4630 CB21835 Julie Koenig Huron 38:27.55