TIFFIN CARNIVAL 2006
Saturday, Sepember 9, 2006
Girls' Division III Varsity
Place TmPl No. Chip Name School Time
===== ==== ===== ======= ========================= ================================ ========
1 1 4716 CE99777 Bernadette Burke Minster 18:38.25
2 2 4359 CD84214 Natalie Perzanowski Bellaire St. John Central 18:44.70
3 3 4764 BC51332 Gabrielle Wuensch New London 19:10.10
4 4 4727 CF65380 Brigitte Sherman Minster 19:11.30
5 5 4922 DX7E35T Mary Prakel Versailles 19:20.85
6 6 4506 DN3WEAV Rochelle Rupe Cortland Maplewood 19:25.50
7 7 4509 DR64EMR Joni Camp Creston Norwayne 19:26.65
8 8 4717 DX96YXA Katie Dahlinghaus Minster 19:30.20
9 9 4750 CC65046 Lindsey Pifher N. Robinson Col. Crawford 19:35.70
10 10 4718 DX3RHKF Jenna Fausey Minster 19:36.45
11 11 4550 DR014WK Kara Gasson Fort Loramie 19:39.05
12 12 4763 DX8E4YK Danielle Wuensch New London 19:44.40
13 13 4318 BC25609 Amber Webb Ashland Crestview 19:47.10
14 14 4793 CF38967 Alexa Stults Old Fort 19:47.50
15 15 4601 DN8K29T Ashley Fisher Gibsonburg 19:49.70
16 16 4511 DA7NM1P Hannah Hartzler Creston Norwayne 19:50.80
17 17 4358 DA43RTR Kelly Perzanowski Bellaire St. John Central 19:55.10
18 18 4790 CD35475 Becky Miller Old Fort 19:58.70
19 19 4649 DA8HG9M Carly Reese Kansas Lakota 20:03.50
20 20 4628 DF1B8VH Sarah Colley Huron 20:03.60
21 21 4541 CD44714 Lynne Schroeder Elmore Woodmore 20:07.65
22 22 4754 DN01M5X Colby Asmus New London 20:08.35
23 23 4654 DR0GSRD Julia Windom Kansas Lakota 20:12.25
24 24 4715 CH19033 Lei Bornhorst Minster 20:13.30
25 25 4665 BC62764 Laura Drocton Kirtland 20:19.75
26 26 4894 DN3457F Kylie Honigford Van Wert Lincolnview 20:22.15
27 27 4914 DX37ETA Taylor Huffman Versailles 20:22.65
28 28 4823 CG13693 Arianne Rodriguez Sandusky St. Mary C.C. 20:23.15
29 29 4420 DN0S8Z8 Khayla Roach Caledonia River Valley 20:23.85
30 30 4453 CA32319 Ashley Kanney Coldwater 20:24.60
31 31 4719 DA0ZX65 Lauren Fausey Minster 20:26.90
32 32 4834 CF04367 Annette Daniel Sycamore Mohawk 20:31.40
33 33 4720 DA9BHMD Emily Freytag Minster 20:32.55
34 34 4929 DM5HSVZ Kristen Schulte Versailles 20:34.75
35 35 4851 DW0DG1T Kim Swartz Tiffin Calvert 20:34.85
36 36 4900 CH01901 Valerie Barga Versailles 20:37.10
37 37 4893 CE90768 Katie Honigford Van Wert Lincolnview 20:37.60
38 38 6436 BC01608 Lauren Heckman Kirtland 20:37.90
39 39 4918 DX8SK9D Katie Jo Mestemaker Versailles 20:38.90
40 40 4366 BC83383 Darla Heimann Bloomdale Elmwood 20:39.15
41 41 4515 DR9N92C Jessica Winkler Creston Norwayne 20:39.40
42 42 4314 DA48TZA Emma McCarron Ashland Crestview 20:39.80
43 43 4639 CD80249 Ashley Brockschmidt Kansas Lakota 20:40.05
44 44 4847 DN83KRS Elizabeth Buchman Tiffin Calvert 20:40.70
45 45 4364 DA929ER Kaye Bockbrader Bloomdale Elmwood 20:41.80
46 46 4454 DA92SHH Renee Kanney Coldwater 20:42.50
47 47 4301 CF84914 Samantha Turner Andover Pymatuning Val. 20:44.50
48 48 4502 CF01528 Tara Knight Cortland Maplewood 20:45.90
49 49 4794 DR9NWN6 Lucy Stults Old Fort 20:47.10
50 50 4863 DR9EBHN Abby Nearhood Tol. Christian 20:48.75
51 51 4450 DX24HAH Allison Honigford Coldwater 20:51.65
52 52 4891 DN90DNG Taylor Fries Van Wert Lincolnview 20:54.80
53 53 4910 DN3SHD5 Kristen Grillot Versailles 20:56.00
54 54 4508 DR57E5W Lissa Yoder Cortland Maplewood 21:01.45
55 55 4555 DX0SP0A Kelsie Moore Fort Loramie 21:02.70
56 56 4644 CH01421 Sarah Girand Kansas Lakota 21:03.30
57 57 4897 CF65536 Jordon Reynolds Van Wert Lincolnview 21:03.70
58 58 4417 DM8F3MC Lacey Lauer Caledonia River Valley 21:06.15
59 59 4811 CF75658 Dee Rosenbeck Russia 21:06.45
60 60 4438 DF8T5HZ Emilia Ghallager Cin. Summit Country Day 21:13.65
61 61 4603 DM879X4 Alaina Haubert Gibsonburg 21:15.05
62 62 4752 CH35178 Anna Roseberry N. Robinson Col. Crawford 21:16.00
63 63 4557 BC58803 Katie Overman Fort Loramie 21:16.90
64 4432 DN0M5H2 Alissa Malott Castalia Margaretta 21:19.60
65 64 4917 DN3S4NS Caitlin Liette Versailles 21:20.80
66 65 4484 CG88385 Krista Maag Columbus Grove 21:22.15
67 66 4394 CD84076 Liz Hess Burton Berkshire 21:25.10
68 67 4708 DR6RYDN Sarah Rospert Milan Edison 21:25.30
69 68 4549 DF5MX95 Megan Fullenkamp Fort Loramie 21:26.65
70 69 4807 DA9B65C Kayla Francis Russia 21:31.35
71 70 4396 DN3N0N3 Claire Markwardt Burton Berkshire 21:31.45
72 71 4833 DA8VDCZ Rachel Conley Sycamore Mohawk 21:33.15
73 72 4843 CH26363 Audrey Neal Sycamore Mohawk 21:33.70
74 73 4469 DX2V5FA Jessica Wellman Coldwater 21:33.80
75 74 4666 DN2XAX3 Carly Madden Kirtland 21:35.45
76 75 4566 DN3DAYE Antonia Alcala Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 21:36.10
77 76 4707 DA40ZFK Alsyssa Robinson Milan Edison 21:36.90
78 77 4554 DR9A5P7 Meghan Luthman Fort Loramie 21:37.15
79 4430 DR6BMGV Samantha Hoelzer Castalia Margaretta 21:40.30
80 78 4352 DN094DN Claire Lemasters Bellaire St. John Central 21:40.90
81 79 4693 CF67231 Stacy Evers Maria Stein Marion Local 21:40.95
82 80 4777 DX3706N Jen Bundschuh Norwalk St. Paul 21:42.20
83 81 4865 CE65913 Christina Snyder Tol. Christian 21:43.60
84 4307 DX9XBBG Tori Persky Anna 21:44.05
85 82 4827 CA38553 Jamie Bush Sullivan Black River 21:44.45
86 83 4735 CC91562 Rachel Schaffer Monroeville 21:44.95
87 84 4832 DM2FYGM Abby Boes Sycamore Mohawk 21:46.70
88 85 4760 DR6RVPW Kayla Sendelbach New London 21:47.25
89 86 4482 DR9BBTW Kristin Barkimer Columbus Grove 21:47.95
90 87 4369 DF57YCR Cariann Newby Bloomdale Elmwood 21:49.85
91 88 4677 DF6GH4W Deanne Frank Lou. St. Thomas Aquinas 21:50.45
92 89 4401 DX4WB8Y Sarah Crum Caldwell 21:50.75
93 90 4813 CE03145 Larissa Braun Sandusky St. Mary C.C. 21:51.45
94 91 4429 DW815MG Alysha Vehre Carey 21:52.25
95 92 4629 CF05221 Emily Dircks Huron 21:54.50
96 93 4663 DN7A6CW Alyssa Anderson Kirtland 21:55.65
97 94 4745 CE16742 Stephanie Geiger N. Robinson Col. Crawford 21:56.50
98 95 4689 DN3GZCM Holly Bruns Maria Stein Marion Local 21:57.75
99 96 4295 DX5R4R2 Trisha Gruskiewicz Andover Pymatuning Val. 21:58.40
100 97 4602 DR2XS1T Ellen Foos Gibsonburg 21:58.65
101 98 4816 DR26W7Z Kelsey Glovinsky Sandusky St. Mary C.C. 21:59.15
102 99 4676 BC28291 Lauren Bagley Lou. St. Thomas Aquinas 21:59.25
103 100 4841 DR1R4CF Jessica Luhring Sycamore Mohawk 22:00.50
104 101 4659 CB20740 Renee McGraw Kinsman Badger 22:00.70
105 102 4609 BC92939 Ashley Weickert Gibsonburg 22:01.10
106 103 4696 CD28976 Kristen Homan Maria Stein Marion Local 22:01.70
107 104 4780 CH50007 Melissa Kijowski Norwalk St. Paul 22:02.20
108 105 4596 CF75596 Kathryn Brinker Gibsonburg 22:02.95
109 106 4441 DA1BWFD Kylie Parker Cin. Summit Country Day 22:05.15
110 107 4613 DA7H10K Michele Hill Haviland Wayne Trace 22:05.95
111 108 4710 DA1FXNV Carrie Shover Milan Edison 22:06.25
112 109 4461 DA3B848 Erica Schlater Coldwater 22:07.90
113 110 4537 DX5TA9A Kristen Jacobs Elmore Woodmore 22:09.70
114 111 4682 DR28EBT Melissa Vinci Lou. St. Thomas Aquinas 22:10.30
115 112 4699 DM74643 Emily Wuebker Maria Stein Marion Local 22:11.50
116 113 4387 DX8AHWF Taylor Mohr Bucyrus Wynford 22:12.25
117 114 4351 DA43Y8Y Sarah Kosky Bellaire St. John Central 22:13.35
118 115 4463 DF8TV3A Megan Schmitt Coldwater 22:14.55
119 4561 DX8809W Clare Berry Fostoria St. Wendelin 22:16.65
120 116 4462 DR0GN99 Jessica Schmackers Coldwater 22:17.55
121 117 4830 DW5K43K Nicole Platz Sullivan Black River 22:18.90
122 118 4428 CG95135 Rosa Vargas Carey 22:21.60
123 119 4869 CD89399 Kate Worley Tol. Christian 22:23.90
124 120 4480 DX6VM0P Lynette Tackett Collins Western Reserve 22:25.60
125 121 4568 DR6NAZ3 Leslie Celek Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 22:26.10
126 122 4426 DW7A94T Kate McDougle Carey 22:26.80
127 4311 DX3FRVX Kayla Schweiterman Anna 22:27.65
128 123 4846 DN7ZGBP Anna Brodman Tiffin Calvert 22:29.35
129 124 4407 DX8VGMS Kyla McLaughlin Caldwell 22:32.00
130 125 4761 CA59041 Christina Wade New London 22:32.05
131 126 4492 CA28381 Mary Booth Cortland Maplewood 22:32.10
132 127 4424 DF082D2 Danielle Jacoby Carey 22:32.90
133 128 4849 DA6Z6S6 Chrissy Hurley Tiffin Calvert 22:33.65
134 129 4838 DM20WY1 Marissa Lasky Sycamore Mohawk 22:34.50
135 130 4350 DR9E7BG Annie Holubeck Bellaire St. John Central 22:34.75
136 131 4445 DR9EHT2 Meghan Jantsch Cin. Summit Country Day 22:36.70
137 132 4440 DA4A8WK Kydal Michel Cin. Summit Country Day 22:37.90
138 133 4315 DA4158A Alison Miller Ashland Crestview 22:38.60
139 134 4423 DR6B7VV Prany Chaiaree Carey 22:39.70
140 135 4579 DX8RH98 Sarah Stierwalt Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 22:39.90
141 136 4569 DN9PA7Z Dana Culbert Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 22:40.80
142 137 4748 CH14072 Rebekah Lantz N. Robinson Col. Crawford 22:40.95
143 138 4641 CF08961 Kelsey Dussel Kansas Lakota 22:41.20
144 139 4382 DA41H9C Megan Hartz Bucyrus Wynford 22:45.70
145 140 4411 BC16628 Adriane Steed Caldwell 22:46.40
146 141 4390 DA9TM4Z Alex Bowers Burton Berkshire 22:47.00
147 142 4413 CF33120 Kelly Chitwood Caledonia River Valley 22:48.05
148 143 4597 CB87479 Donika Burkett Gibsonburg 22:48.80
149 144 4742 DM7KSR9 Ashley Courtad N. Robinson Col. Crawford 22:49.60
150 145 4619 DW9WNMM Many Ball Hud. Western Res. Academy 22:51.00
151 146 4323 CH41584 Katherine Shopbell Ashland Mapleton 22:51.40
152 147 4690 DX2WNE9 Kristina Bruns Maria Stein Marion Local 22:51.60
153 148 4378 DW899VM Heather Crall Bucyrus Wynford 22:52.35
154 149 4670 CD32153 Brittany Meixner Lakeside Danbury 22:53.65
155 150 4383 CD88248 K.c. Kiess Bucyrus Wynford 22:54.25
156 151 4828 CF79079 Abbby Goglin Sullivan Black River 22:54.55
157 152 4316 DX3RW7R Laura Napier Ashland Crestview 22:55.90
158 153 4626 CB08666 Sara Wroblewski Hud. Western Res. Academy 22:57.50
159 154 4577 DA6S6XE Lauren Michael Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 22:59.40
160 155 4769 CH06127 Melanie Margraf New Riegel 22:59.80
161 156 4631 DW0APBN Kelley Likes Huron 23:00.45
162 157 4856 CF29651 Keira Corbett Tipp City Bethel 23:01.05
163 158 4875 DN3BZC5 Valerie Pinkerton Tol. Ottawa Hills 23:03.25
164 159 4733 DN7D1V9 Emily Bischoff Monroeville 23:04.75
165 160 4702 CC87771 Casey Flannery Milan Edison 23:07.10
166 161 4497 CB35680 Becca Eshman Cortland Maplewood 23:09.65
167 4565 DR56SGV Molly Souder Fostoria St. Wendelin 23:10.85
168 162 4632 DN0E7YN Macy McFarland Huron 23:13.10
169 163 4610 DA0XVZX Meghan Widmer Gibsonburg 23:13.45
170 164 4501 DM994RF Colleen Knepper Cortland Maplewood 23:14.25
171 165 4474 CF44543 Samantha Boyd Collins Western Reserve 23:15.10
172 4306 CF83384 Stephanie Noffsinger Anna 23:17.80
173 166 4814 DX5M26G Alise Buehrer Sandusky St. Mary C.C. 23:18.75
174 167 4573 DN0A052 Laurie Harman Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 23:19.35
175 168 4768 DM20ZK4 Michelle Kinn New Riegel 23:19.50
176 169 4864 DM99D1E Mackenzie Phelps Tol. Christian 23:20.90
177 170 4513 DF1TE21 Tyann Morris Creston Norwayne 23:21.50
178 171 4711 CC85098 Caitlin Smith Milan Edison 23:22.80
179 172 4661 DA18EVK Julie Slater Kinsman Badger 23:23.20
180 173 4414 DF5PR9S Christa Eyster Caledonia River Valley 23:23.70
181 174 4410 DF746GB Dawn Spicer Caldwell 23:25.50
182 175 4756 DR4HFV8 Jessica Dufner New London 23:26.15
183 176 4895 BC77205 Brittany Katalenas Van Wert Lincolnview 23:27.70
184 177 4571 DR1689X Libby Engeman Fremont St. Joseph C.C. 23:29.45
185 178 4779 BC52347 Caity Fitzgerald Norwalk St. Paul 23:29.90
186 179 4479 DF6BWF4 Cassandra Robinson Collins Western Reserve 23:32.60
187 180 4346 DR5YTXC Christine Bowman Bellaire St. John Central 23:34.35
188 181 4614 DA3T2N2 Kelsey Hinchcliff Haviland Wayne Trace 23:34.65
189 182 4888 CE81268 Laura Thornton Van Buren 23:34.90
190 183 4705 DW42E6W Kelsey Parker Milan Edison 23:35.40
191 184 4617 DN7SEX7 Cassie McDougal Haviland Wayne Trace 23:35.40
192 185 4421 DF7N0DW Rochelle Stephens Caledonia River Valley 23:36.10
193 186 4824 DA0XH3P Rachel Widman Sandusky St. Mary C.C. 23:36.30
194 187 4624 DR7W333 Erica Walker Hud. Western Res. Academy 23:37.05
195 188 4425 CE73377 Megan Kemerley Carey 23:41.70
196 189 4857 DW7V9KC Samantha Lang Tipp City Bethel 23:42.45
197 190 4319 DA8DMDH Heather Young Ashland Crestview 23:42.80
198 191 4853 DW0ENR2 Steph Zoeller Tiffin Calvert 23:43.25
199 192 4808 DW4GFPP Brooke Gariety Russia 23:47.25
200 193 4403 DX692H2 Olivia Hayes Caldwell 23:51.00
201 194 4491 BC85795 Alex Ayers Cortland Maplewood 23:51.30
202 195 4852 CE18284 Lauren Tanner Tiffin Calvert 23:52.50
203 196 4646 DA8YWED Alycia Miller Kansas Lakota 23:52.60
204 197 4743 DM8A36N Ashley Finney N. Robinson Col. Crawford 23:53.15
205 198 4477 DN9XWCX Brittany Munroe Collins Western Reserve 23:55.15
206 199 4880 CH31777 Keliann Beall Van Buren 23:55.85
207 200 4679 DX9TT7N Margaret Koberlein Lou. St. Thomas Aquinas 23:57.75
208 201 4648 CB75039 Brooke Racheter Kansas Lakota 23:59.00
209 202 4882 DA4X23S Melissa Gilkerson Van Buren 23:59.50
210 203 4734 BC29423 Lynsey Schaffer Monroeville 24:01.40
211 204 4688 DN1548C Annette Bruns Maria Stein Marion Local 24:04.55
212 205 4770 DW53GPS Brittany Schalk New Riegel 24:05.40
213 206 4810 CA51447 Abbey Monnin Russia 24:06.80
214 207 4422 CB18129 Mary Wagner Caledonia River Valley 24:07.80
215 208 4376 DN01Z21 Genny Blank Bucyrus Wynford 24:11.90
216 209 4668 DN71RSA Allison Dziak Lakeside Danbury 24:12.00
217 210 4324 DA9Y90T Janice Taylor Ashland Mapleton 24:13.70
218 211 4368 DA4B5G9 Amanda Morlock Bloomdale Elmwood 24:14.15
219 212 4634 DX3S9MH Natalie Schaefer Huron 24:15.85
220 213 4772 DW0DFHB Andrea Wank New Riegel 24:17.30
221 214 4867 DR078MK Emily Tropf Tol. Christian 24:19.10
222 215 4542 DF5HX23 Emily Sullivan Elmore Woodmore 24:20.30
223 4433 DR928YX Lindsay Mullins Castalia Margaretta 24:21.40
224 216 4381 DR6XX8N Allison Hartschuh Bucyrus Wynford 24:22.40
225 217 4741 DN3PE22 Jessica Coulter N. Robinson Col. Crawford 24:22.40
226 218 4416 CD78194 Melissa Keiser Caledonia River Valley 24:23.95
227 219 4781 CD72081 Sam Liben Norwalk St. Paul 24:24.80
228 220 4675 DA0PE9W Alyssa Armour Lou. St. Thomas Aquinas 24:25.20
229 221 4664 DR9GY2Y Julie Banta Kirtland 24:26.60
230 222 4320 CF61720 Alyssa Christian Ashland Mapleton 24:28.95
231 223 4732 DF00NZR Bethany Bercheck Monroeville 24:29.55
232 224 4516 CD88722 Alex Sandys Defiance Tinora 24:31.65
233 225 4701 DN3RZFZ Virginia Field Milan Edison 24:34.40
234 226 4817 CD57472 Mackenzie Hiemstra Sandusky St. Mary C.C. 24:37.10
235 227 4773 DF01P67 Brittany Wank New Riegel 24:38.70
236 228 4621 CB01610 Brittany Dukov Hud. Western Res. Academy 24:39.55
237 229 4488 CD68679 Dana Roebke Columbus Grove 24:40.45
238 4303 DN7FGZ2 Kerisha Childress Anna 24:41.20
239 230 4313 CF45064 Tiffany Mack Ashland Crestview 24:47.70
240 231 4395 CF83550 Petronella Loeffler Burton Berkshire 24:49.25
241 232 4848 DA8SNTD Catherine Genet Tiffin Calvert 24:49.75
242 233 4788 DM3TPZ6 Sam Hassen Old Fort 24:50.25
243 234 4622 DN5DH8H Alicia Jones Hud. Western Res. Academy 24:50.55
244 235 4489 DA185M9 Kimberly Selhorst Columbus Grove 24:55.05
245 236 4870 DA49AN6 Katy Baker Tol. Ottawa Hills 24:55.40
246 237 4386 CD53707 Sydney McNulty Bucyrus Wynford 24:56.65
247 238 4766 CH00715 Erica Bouillon New Riegel 24:58.60
248 239 4612 DN3ZWEN Jenna Gordon Haviland Wayne Trace 24:58.75
249 240 4296 DM2W562 Samantha Jordan Andover Pymatuning Val. 25:04.20
250 241 4692 DA4N0XC Nichole Eilerman Maria Stein Marion Local 25:04.60
251 242 4514 DX61AZ6 Brandis Pingley Creston Norwayne 25:05.70
252 243 4408 CD70581 Megan McLaughlin Caldwell 25:05.95
253 244 4873 DX8V8NZ Cydney Gottlieb Tol. Ottawa Hills 25:07.70
254 245 4427 DA49692 Rochelle Regutti Carey 25:13.05
255 246 4680 DX8TCZY April Miller Lou. St. Thomas Aquinas 25:16.75
256 247 4518 CE91930 Stephanie Fuller Defiance Tinora 25:18.20
257 248 4519 CB80402 Jessica Walters Defiance Tinora 25:18.55
258 249 4818 CF23190 Abby Howman Sandusky St. Mary C.C. 25:18.60
259 250 4771 CB99280 Monica Schalk New Riegel 25:19.70
260 251 4354 BC11057 Audra Macri Bellaire St. John Central 25:22.75
261 252 4556 DN67BBW Tara Olberding Fort Loramie 25:25.00
262 253 4520 DX70RPP Sabra Sheets Defiance Tinora 25:26.50
263 254 4881 DA6MSEX Shelby Calland Van Buren 25:26.55
264 255 4683 DA48551 Abby Warren Lou. St. Thomas Aquinas 25:26.95
265 256 4791 DF3XD5D Kelly Miller Old Fort 25:27.70
266 257 4858 CG31345 Kristin Rickey Tipp City Bethel 25:32.20
267 258 4510 CD83346 Courtney Frank Creston Norwayne 25:32.50
268 259 4297 CF60449 Felicia Morrison Andover Pymatuning Val. 25:33.90
269 260 4778 CH32996 Lauren Cannon Norwalk St. Paul 25:34.65
270 261 4636 DX2YFYM Michelle Tomczyk Huron 25:35.60
271 262 4785 DF7XAMW Jess Storer Norwalk St. Paul 25:36.30
272 263 4826 DA8HM9H Nicole Boudreau Sullivan Black River 25:39.70
273 264 4405 DR2A5MH Erica McAuley Caldwell 25:42.95
274 265 4536 DN3KAS5 Chelsea Haas Elmore Woodmore 25:43.85
275 266 4896 DA49KW9 Morgan Miller Van Wert Lincolnview 25:45.25
276 267 4517 DN9A776 Lindsey O'Donnell Defiance Tinora 25:46.60
277 268 4898 BC62740 Mary Smith Van Wert Lincolnview 25:55.50
278 269 4298 DR6K4CD Lajoya Smith Andover Pymatuning Val. 25:56.85
279 270 4872 DF5P476 Meghan Browne Tol. Ottawa Hills 25:57.35
280 4581 DX2VNEZ Elyse Caxide Gahanna Columbus Academy 26:06.25
281 271 4611 CD17453 Samantha Davis Haviland Wayne Trace 26:11.20
282 272 4443 CA32916 Rebecca Wilson Cin. Summit Country Day 26:13.25
283 273 4736 DX7SRKA Rebecca Schreiner Monroeville 26:16.85
284 274 4786 DF0A1VA Nicole Walliser Norwalk St. Paul 26:21.75
285 275 4889 DF16Y3Y Janelle Wood Van Buren 26:29.90
286 276 4757 DN7Y3PP Alicia Perkins New London 26:32.35
287 277 4370 DA1WZTN Amber Reynolds Bloomdale Elmwood 26:45.80
288 278 4669 DN3EKTM Stefini Kosa Lakeside Danbury 26:56.55
289 279 4673 DA22DY1 Karelyn Twarek Lakeside Danbury 26:57.90
290 280 4521 DX3PS3P Brittney Cordi Defiance Tinora 27:00.05
291 281 4859 BC07972 Sarah Vanness Tipp City Bethel 27:04.10
292 282 4866 CB40480 Olivia Toth Tol. Christian 27:06.95
293 283 4829 BC26625 Julie Grills Sullivan Black River 27:08.95
294 284 4475 CA68343 Ava Dahm Collins Western Reserve 27:12.50
295 285 4887 CD30425 Kate Romaker Van Buren 27:14.50
296 4589 CE39149 Jenna McGrath Gahanna Columbus Academy 27:16.30
297 286 4317 DA4A7NE Nicole Ruckman Ashland Crestview 27:22.30
298 287 4444 DX815AA Alexandria Barnes Cin. Summit Country Day 27:23.25
299 288 4625 DX29KB9 Sarah Whitaker Hud. Western Res. Academy 27:26.05
300 289 4885 DX0V85B Sarah Hanson Van Buren 27:34.10
301 290 4478 DN0WW5P Eryca Rivera Collins Western Reserve 27:35.95
302 291 4806 CG37996 Megan Doseck Russia 27:39.90
303 292 4436 BC22236 Jane Abbottsmith Cin. Summit Country Day 27:40.55
304 4564 DX27H5K Rachel Riser Fostoria St. Wendelin 27:44.10
305 293 4809 CA53792 Cree Huffman Russia 27:51.10
306 294 4874 DX83E1Y Zi-Qi Liew Tol. Ottawa Hills 27:53.05
307 295 4322 DW2MR5Y Ellie Ross Ashland Mapleton 27:56.05
308 4562 CD28282 Julia Kiefaber Fostoria St. Wendelin 27:57.30
309 4591 CE27362 Alexandra Peponis Gahanna Columbus Academy 28:12.85
310 296 4662 DM2EETS Sarah Titus Kinsman Badger 28:15.20
311 297 4473 BC34721 Cassandra Ade Collins Western Reserve 28:15.90
312 4586 CD37936 Samantha Klosterman Gahanna Columbus Academy 28:21.80
313 298 4393 VX4N23E Caitlin Harriman Burton Berkshire 28:31.20
314 299 4789 DA1Z6AT Angela Kovaleski Old Fort 28:32.55
315 300 4321 DR0G5FP Kim Heitzman Ashland Mapleton 28:38.05
316 301 4522 DX3Z8EK Cassie Higbea Defiance Tinora 28:52.65
317 302 4538 DX1DSYX Tosh Jacobson Elmore Woodmore 28:57.50
318 303 4671 DR2T3Z2 Amanda Rankin Lakeside Danbury 28:57.60
319 304 4657 DA9ZR91 Meghan Gallatin Kinsman Badger 29:44.80
320 305 4391 DX1K0TE Holly Finzel Burton Berkshire 29:56.40
321 306 4618 CE70131 Gina White Haviland Wayne Trace 30:16.10
322 307 4658 DR9GG9B Valerie Lattin Kinsman Badger 30:49.45
323 308 4615 CA25404 Kim Jewell Haviland Wayne Trace 31:08.75
324 4434 CH02384 Kristin Stewart Castalia Margaretta 31:40.10
325 309 4855 BC64679 Melissa Campbell Tipp City Bethel 32:14.90
326 310 4398 DX6FS25 Alex Paquin Burton Berkshire 32:45.05
327 311 4299 DA1FCSH Sarah Sundberg Andover Pymatuning Val. 32:49.80
328 312 4485 DM98DN9 Katelyn Martin Columbus Grove 33:06.90
329 313 4831 BC21424 Lisa Primeau Sullivan Black River 33:33.60