Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Urbana Junior High Rozmus InvitationalJanuary 14, 201780[1] Drake Cerny 7 - River Valley1Bye2Eldon Stevens 7 - Indian Lake3Bye4Bye5Tyler Howard 7 - Kenton6Bye7[4] Hunter Cantrell 7 - Tecumseh8[3] Jesse Stroud 7 - Mechanicsburg9Bye10Austin Hoskins 8 - Xenia Warner11Bye12Bye13Jimmy Cleaver 7 - London14Bye15[2] Zach Evans 7 - Troy16001 Cerny(RVA) 002 Stevens(ILA) 003 Howard(KEN) 004 Cantrell(TEC) 005 Stroud(MEC) 006 Hoskins(WAR) 007 Cleaver(LON) 008 Evans(TRO) 129 Cerny(RVA) 0:17130 Cantrell(TEC) 0:36131 Stroud(MEC) 4-1 132 Evans(TRO) 3:42321 Cerny(RVA) 0:32322 Evans(TRO) 3-2 4171st Cerny(RVA) 0:35
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017L001ByeL002ByeL003ByeL004ByeL005ByeL006ByeL007ByeL008ByeL132 Cleaver(LON)Bye Cleaver(LON) 193257L131 Hoskins(WAR)Bye Hoskins(WAR) 194258L130 Howard(KEN)Bye Howard(KEN) 195259L129 Stevens(ILA)Bye Stevens(ILA) 196260L321 Cantrell(TEC) Hoskins(WAR) 9-8 Hoskins(WAR) 2:43353385L322 Stroud(MEC) Stevens(ILA) 0:41 Stroud(MEC) md9-0 3543863rd Stroud(MEC) 6-0 418

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Urbana Junior High Rozmus InvitationalJanuary 14, 201786[1] Nate Cummins 8 - Indian Lake1Bye2Cameron Faulkner 8 - Tecumseh3Bye4Bye5Bye6Bye7[4] Chelsea Horsley 7 - Bellefontaine8[3] Trey Allen 7 - Mechanicsburg9Bye10Bye11Bye12Bye13Bye14Bye15[2] Chance Rust 7 - Miami East16009 Cummins(ILA) 010 Faulkner(TEC) 011Bye012 Horsley(BEL) 013 Allen(MEC) 014Bye015Bye016 Rust(MEA) 133 Cummins(ILA) 0:50134 Horsley(BEL) 135 Allen(MEC) 136 Rust(MEA) 323 Cummins(ILA) 2:21324 Allen(MEC) 2:424191st Allen(MEC) 4-0
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017L009ByeL010ByeL011ByeL012ByeL013ByeL014ByeL015ByeL016ByeL136ByeByeBye197261L135ByeByeBye198262L134ByeByeBye199263L133 Faulkner(TEC)Bye Faulkner(TEC) 200264L323 Horsley(BEL)Bye Horsley(BEL) 355387L324 Rust(MEA) Faulkner(TEC) Rust(MEA) 2:353563883rd Rust(MEA) 12-5 420

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Urbana Junior High Rozmus InvitationalJanuary 14, 201792[1] Arlie Benson 7 - Greenon1Bye2Houston Grey 7 - London3Bye4Mason Turner 7 - Troy Christian5Bye6Bye7[4] Ky Emmerson 7 - River Valley8[3] Deacon Loveless 8 - Mechanicsburg9Bye10Makayla Young 7 - Bellefontaine11Bye12Bye13Bye14Bye15[2] Devon Durham 7 - Wayne16017 Benson(GRE) 018 Grey(LON) 019 Turner(TCH) 020 Emmerson(RVA) 021 Loveless(MEC) 022 Young(BEL) 023Bye024 Durham(WAY) 137 Benson(GRE) 0:30138 Turner(TCH) 1:48139 Loveless(MEC) 0:50140 Durham(WAY) 325 Turner(TCH) Default326 Loveless(MEC) 11-7 4211st Turner(TCH) 0:55
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017L017ByeL018ByeL019ByeL020ByeL021ByeL022ByeL023ByeL024ByeL140ByeByeBye201265L139 Young(BEL)Bye Young(BEL) 202266L138 Emmerson(RVA)Bye Emmerson(RVA) 203267L137 Grey(LON)Bye Grey(LON) 204268L325 Benson(GRE) Young(BEL) Benson(GRE) 1:57357389L326 Durham(WAY) Grey(LON) 1:28 Durham(WAY) 1:263583903rd Benson(GRE) 1:55422

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Urbana Junior High Rozmus InvitationalJanuary 14, 201798[1] Luke Stroud 8 - Mechanicsburg1Bye2Dominic Plantz*TEC 8 - X33Nick Shields 7 - Miami East4Dhalin Damron 8 - Kenton5Bye6Bye7[4] Kyle Hern 8 - Greenon8[3] Stanley Gibson 8 - Tecumseh9Ayden Cooper*LON 7 - X210Bye11Bowdy Harrod 8 - Bellefontaine12Bye13Bye14Bye15[2] Josiah Kennedy 8 - London16025 Stroud(MEC) 026 Shields(MEA) 1:00027 Damron(KEN) 028 Hern(GRE) 029 Gibson(TEC) 0:24030 Harrod(BEL) 031Bye032 Kennedy(LON) 141 Stroud(MEC) 0:46142 Damron(KEN) 13-7 143 Gibson(TEC) 0:40144 Kennedy(LON) 327 Stroud(MEC) 1:06328 Kennedy(LON) 2:404231st Stroud(MEC) 1:09
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017L025ByeL026 Plantz*TEC(XT3)L027ByeL028ByeL029 Cooper*LON(XT2)L030ByeL031ByeL032ByeL144Bye Plantz*TEC(XT3) Plantz*TEC(XT3) 205269L143 Harrod(BEL)Bye Harrod(BEL) 206270L142 Hern(GRE) Cooper*LON(XT2) Cooper*LON(XT2) 7-3 207271L141 Shields(MEA)Bye Shields(MEA) 208272L327 Damron(KEN) Harrod(BEL) 0:24 Harrod(BEL) 7-5 359391L328 Gibson(TEC) Shields(MEA) 0:38 Gibson(TEC) 0:593603923rd Gibson(TEC) 0:40424

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Urbana Junior High Rozmus InvitationalJanuary 14, 2017104[1] James Keplinger 7 - London1Bye2Bye3Leighton Tinch 7 - Mechanicsburg4Corey Escew 7 - Wayne5Bye6Nathan Arnold 8 - Tecumseh7Zach McBlane 8 - Kenton Ridge8[3] Lucas Valley 7 - Greenon9Bye10Hunter Hawkins*MEA 7 - X111Bye12Jacob Haubt 7 - River Valley13Ethan Snapp 7 - Indian Lake14Bye15[2] Garrett Kowalak 8 - Miami East16033 Keplinger(LON) 034 Tinch(MEC) 035 Escew(WAY) 036 Arnold(TEC) 1:16037 Valley(GRE) 038 Hawkins*MEA(XT1) 039 Snapp(ILA) md14-3 040 Kowalak(MEA) 145 Keplinger(LON) 1:11146 Arnold(TEC) 0:49147 Valley(GRE) 1:04148 Kowalak(MEA) 0:48329 Keplinger(LON) 1:55330 Kowalak(MEA) 0:324251st Keplinger(LON) 6-2
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017L033ByeL034ByeL035ByeL036 McBlane(KRI)L037ByeL038ByeL039 Haubt(RVA)L040ByeL148 Snapp(ILA)Bye Snapp(ILA) 209273L147 Hawkins*MEA(XT1) McBlane(KRI) Hawkins*MEA(XT1) md15-2 210274L146 Escew(WAY)Bye Escew(WAY) 211275L145 Tinch(MEC) Haubt(RVA) Tinch(MEC) 0:37212276L329 Arnold(TEC) Snapp(ILA) 0:41 Arnold(TEC) 2:57361393L330 Valley(GRE) Tinch(MEC) 1:15 Tinch(MEC) 2:123623943rd Arnold(TEC) 1:30426

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Urbana Junior High Rozmus InvitationalJanuary 14, 2017110[1] Weston Moyer 7 - Mechanicsburg1Blake Wittenmyer*MEA 8 - X12Bye3Bye4Tyjuan Jackson 7 - London5Skylar Kennedy 7 - Bellefontaine6Chase Aiken Grade - River Valley7[4] Dalton Henderson 8 - Wayne8[3] Camden Pittman 8 - Xenia Warner9Keith Evans 8 - Tecumseh10Gage Cutlip-Pash 7 - Indian Lake11Bye12Bye13Cole Mergler - Miami East14Bye15[2] Jaden Cook 8 - Kenton Ridge16041 Moyer(MEC) 2:03042Bye043 Kennedy(BEL) tf15-0 044 Henderson(WAY) 4-1 045 Pittman(WAR) 7-2 046 Cutlip-Pash(ILA) 047 Mergler(MEA) 048 Cook(KRI) 149 Moyer(MEC) 150 Henderson(WAY) 1:00151 Pittman(WAR) 2:15152 Mergler(MEA) md9-1 331 Moyer(MEC) 0:41332 Pittman(WAR) 3-1 4271st Moyer(MEC) 1:48
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017L041 Wittenmyer*MEA(XT1)L042ByeL043 Jackson(LON)L044 Aiken(RVA)L045 Evans(TEC)L046ByeL047ByeL048ByeL152 Cook(KRI) Wittenmyer*MEA(XT1) Cook(KRI) 7-2 213277L151 Cutlip-Pash(ILA) Aiken(RVA) 1:58 Aiken(RVA) md11-3 214278L150 Kennedy(BEL) Evans(TEC) Evans(TEC) 1:25215279L149ByeByeBye216280L331 Henderson(WAY) Cook(KRI) 4-1 Cook(KRI) 8-3 363395L332 Mergler(MEA) Evans(TEC) Mergler(MEA) md13-0 3643963rd Mergler(MEA) 0-0 UTB428

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Urbana Junior High Rozmus InvitationalJanuary 14, 2017116[1] Talan Monticue 8 - River Valley1Lucas Hites 8 - Kenton2Bye3Evan Fagan 8 - Greenon4Kyle Coleman 7 - Troy5Alex Coleman*LON 7 - X36Caleb Kennington 7 - Kenton Ridge7[4] Madix Obryant 8 - Xenia Warner8[3] Khaleb Comer 8 - London9Gunnar Huffman 7 - Urbana10Asher Bridenstein*KEN 7 - X111Gabe Selano 7 - Bellefontaine12Bye13Max Cummins 7 - Mechanicsburg14Kyren Haywood 7 - Wayne15[2] Eli Strubler 7 - Miami East16049 Monticue(RVA) 2:24050 Fagan(GRE) 051 Coleman(TRO) tf16-1 052 Kennington(KRI) 0:25053 Comer(LON) 0:44054 Selano(BEL) 6-2 055 Cummins(MEC) 056 Strubler(MEA) 1:06153 Monticue(RVA) 1:15154 Kennington(KRI) 0:37155 Comer(LON) 2:10156 Strubler(MEA) 2:09333 Monticue(RVA) 6-3 334 Strubler(MEA) 1:454291st Strubler(MEA) md11-2
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017L049 Hites(KEN)L050ByeL051 Coleman*LON(XT3)L052 Obryant(WAR)L053 Huffman(URB)L054 Bridenstein*KEN(XT1)L055ByeL056 Haywood(WAY)L156 Cummins(MEC) Hites(KEN) Hites(KEN) 7-1 217281L155 Selano(BEL) Obryant(WAR) md20-8 Obryant(WAR) 9-7 218282L154 Coleman(TRO) Bridenstein*KEN(XT1) 3-1 OT Bridenstein*KEN(XT1) 2:40219283L153 Fagan(GRE) Haywood(WAY) Fagan(GRE) md10-2 220284L333 Kennington(KRI) Obryant(WAR) 2:30 Kennington(KRI) md13-2 365397L334 Comer(LON) Fagan(GRE) md11-3 Comer(LON) 4-1 3663983rd Comer(LON) 4-3 430

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Urbana Junior High Rozmus InvitationalJanuary 14, 2017122[1] Jake Hurst 7 - Mechanicsburg1Bye2Steven Caudill 8 - Miami East3Blake Wilson 7 - Tecumseh4Bye5Gabe Cusick 7 - Troy6Ethan Yowler 8 - Kenton Ridge7[4] Tucker Newland 7 - Bellefontaine8[3] Jarrid Miracle 8 - River Valley9Bye10Riley Messenger 8 - Kenton11Michael McElroy 8 - Wayne12Ian Maurice 8 - W. Liberty-Salem13Bye14Bye15[2] Chase Trainer 8 - Greenon16057 Hurst(MEC) 058 Caudill(MEA) 8-3 059 Cusick(TRO) 060 Yowler(KRI) 0:55061 Miracle(RVA) 062 Messenger(KEN) 3:57063 Maurice(WLS) 064 Trainer(GRE) 157 Hurst(MEC) 0:35158 Yowler(KRI) 0:56159 Miracle(RVA) 0:24160 Trainer(GRE) 1:00335 Hurst(MEC) 1:25336 Miracle(RVA) 4:004311st Hurst(MEC) 1:37
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017L057ByeL058 Wilson(TEC)L059ByeL060 Newland(BEL)L061ByeL062 McElroy(WAY)L063ByeL064ByeL160 Maurice(WLS) Wilson(TEC) Maurice(WLS) md12-2 221285L159 Messenger(KEN) Newland(BEL) Newland(BEL) 0:16222286L158 Cusick(TRO) McElroy(WAY) Cusick(TRO) 5-3 223287L157 Caudill(MEA)Bye Caudill(MEA) 224288L335 Yowler(KRI) Newland(BEL) 0:57 Yowler(KRI) 0:53367399L336 Trainer(GRE) Caudill(MEA) 2:15 Trainer(GRE) 0:323684003rd Trainer(GRE) 1:29432

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Urbana Junior High Rozmus InvitationalJanuary 14, 2017128[1] Antwaun Burns 7 - London1Zach Hart 7 - Kenton2Justin Kerns 7 - Bellefontaine3Bye4Brian Gray 7 - Troy5Bye6Bye7[4] Dalton Hodge 8 - Tecumseh8[3] Aaron Conley 7 - Mechanicsburg9Bye10Zach Pappert 8 - River Valley11Justin Butler 8 - Wayne12Bye13Sammual Tucker 8 - Urbana14Trevor Leach 8 - Xenia Warner15[2] Kameron Cox 8 - Greenon16065 Burns(LON) tf18-2 066 Kerns(BEL) 067 Gray(TRO) 068 Hodge(TEC) 069 Conley(MEC) 070 Pappert(RVA) 4-0 071 Tucker(URB) 072 Cox(GRE) tf24-7 161 Burns(LON) 0:39162 Hodge(TEC) 2:07163 Conley(MEC) 4:12164 Cox(GRE) 0:23337 Burns(LON) 0:38338 Cox(GRE) 0:284331st Burns(LON) 7-0
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017L065 Hart(KEN)L066ByeL067ByeL068ByeL069ByeL070 Butler(WAY)L071ByeL072 Leach(WAR)L164 Tucker(URB) Hart(KEN) Hart(KEN) 2:20225289L163 Pappert(RVA)Bye Pappert(RVA) 226290L162 Gray(TRO) Butler(WAY) Butler(WAY) 0:48227291L161 Kerns(BEL) Leach(WAR) Kerns(BEL) 7-0 228292L337 Hodge(TEC) Hart(KEN) 4-0 Hart(KEN) 7-5 369401L338 Conley(MEC) Butler(WAY) 4-2 OT Conley(MEC) 0:383704023rd Conley(MEC) 2:30434

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Urbana Junior High Rozmus InvitationalJanuary 14, 2017134[1] Austin Mullins 8 - Wayne1Jay Mujumdar 8 - Greenon2Bye3Mason Capps 7 - Xenia Warner4Ashton Simison*GRE 7 - X25Ethan Ott 7 - Miami East6Brandon Nedd*WAY 8 - X17[4] Nick Palmer 7 - Tecumseh8[3] Carter Bays 8 - Kenton9Camden Whitacre 8 - London10Logan Miracle 8 - River Valley11Mackenzie Smith*WAR 7 - X312Joe Cusick 7 - Troy13Keith Bebout 8 - Mechanicsburg14Trent Kelly 7 - Bellefontaine15[2] Lane Mefford 8 - Indian Lake16073 Mullins(WAY) 1:00074 Capps(WAR) 075 Ott(MEA) 4:18076 Palmer(TEC) 1:00077 Bays(KEN) 2:00078 Miracle(RVA) 0:40079 Bebout(MEC) 1:00080 Mefford(ILA) 2:30165 Mullins(WAY) 1:07166 Palmer(TEC) 3:07167 Miracle(RVA) 10-4 168 Mefford(ILA) 9-4 339 Mullins(WAY) 0:39340 Mefford(ILA) 1:104351st Mullins(WAY) 1:25
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017L073 Mujumdar(GRE)L074ByeL075 Simison*GRE(XT2)L076 Nedd*WAY(XT1)L077 Whitacre(LON)L078 Smith*WAR(XT3)L079 Cusick(TRO)L080 Kelly(BEL)L168 Bebout(MEC) Mujumdar(GRE) Bebout(MEC) 0:25229293L167 Bays(KEN) Simison*GRE(XT2) tf15-0 Bays(KEN) 0:54230294L166 Ott(MEA) Whitacre(LON) 0:43 Whitacre(LON) 0:23231295L165 Capps(WAR) Kelly(BEL) tf16-0 Capps(WAR) 0:19232296L339 Palmer(TEC) Bebout(MEC) 12-5 Bebout(MEC) 1:10371403L340 Miracle(RVA) Capps(WAR) 1:23 Miracle(RVA) 4-3 3724043rd Miracle(RVA) Forfeit436

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Urbana Junior High Rozmus InvitationalJanuary 14, 2017142[1] Hayden Pummel 8 - Indian Lake1Bye2Nathen Brogan 8 - Tecumseh3Jarrett Winner 8 - Miami East4Adam Bradon 7 - Kenton Ridge5Ramon Quintero 8 - Troy6Jacob Taylor 7 - Kenton7[4] Kaden Titus 8 - Bellefontaine8[3] Stephan Shampton 8 - Xenia Warner9Richard Dodson 7 - London10Bye11Cooper Graham 8 - River Valley12Bye13Blaze Albright*RVA 7 - X114Adam Myers 8 - Greenon15[2] Austin Awan 8 - Wayne16081 Pummel(ILA) 082 Winner(MEA) 1:27083 Bradon(KRI) 2:50084 Titus(BEL) 2:40085 Shampton(WAR) 0:53086 Graham(RVA) 087 Albright*RVA(XT1) 088 Awan(WAY) md12-3 169 Pummel(ILA) 2:29170 Titus(BEL) 0:48171 Shampton(WAR) 1:28172 Awan(WAY) 1:01341 Pummel(ILA) 1:53342 Awan(WAY) 5-0 4371st Awan(WAY) 6-1
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017L081ByeL082 Brogan(TEC)L083 Quintero(TRO)L084 Taylor(KEN)L085 Dodson(LON)L086ByeL087ByeL088 Myers(GRE)L172 Albright*RVA(XT1) Brogan(TEC) Brogan(TEC) 1:30233297L171 Graham(RVA) Quintero(TRO) 1:36 Graham(RVA) 1:43234298L170 Bradon(KRI) Dodson(LON) Dodson(LON) 8-3 235299L169 Winner(MEA) Myers(GRE) Winner(MEA) 6-0 236300L341 Titus(BEL) Graham(RVA) 2:45 Graham(RVA) 2:38373405L342 Shampton(WAR) Winner(MEA) 0:34 Winner(MEA) 1:523744063rd Graham(RVA) Forfeit438

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Urbana Junior High Rozmus InvitationalJanuary 14, 2017150[1] Wyatt Ferguson 8 - Tecumseh1Kyle Parsons*GRE 7 - X12Cameron Lyon 8 - River Valley3Bye4Bye5Monty Leach 8 - W. Liberty-Salem6Bye7Noah Leach 8 - Troy8[3] Logan Hurt 8 - Kenton9Evan Fowler 7 - Urbana10Bye11Derek Cline 8 - Indian Lake12Kaleb Reedy 8 - London13Bye14Chayse Propst 8 - Mechanicsburg15[2] Coby Scarpelli 8 - Wayne16089 Ferguson(TEC) 2:07090 Lyon(RVA) 091 Leach(WLS) 092 Leach(TRO) 093 Hurt(KEN) 1:22094 Cline(ILA) 095 Reedy(LON) 096 Scarpelli(WAY) 4:15173 Ferguson(TEC) 0:30174 Leach(TRO) 2:42175 Cline(ILA) 8-5 176 Scarpelli(WAY) 0:25343 Ferguson(TEC) 0:32344 Scarpelli(WAY) 2:074391st Ferguson(TEC) 1:49
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017L089 Parsons*GRE(XT1)L090ByeL091ByeL092ByeL093 Fowler(URB)L094ByeL095ByeL096 Propst(MEC)L176 Reedy(LON) Parsons*GRE(XT1) Reedy(LON) 5-2 237301L175 Hurt(KEN)Bye Hurt(KEN) 238302L174 Leach(WLS) Fowler(URB) Leach(WLS) 8-5 239303L173 Lyon(RVA) Propst(MEC) Propst(MEC) 7-2 240304L343 Leach(TRO) Hurt(KEN) 2:40 Hurt(KEN) 7-1 375407L344 Cline(ILA) Propst(MEC) md10-0 Propst(MEC) md10-1 3764083rd Propst(MEC) 6-3 440

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Urbana Junior High Rozmus InvitationalJanuary 14, 2017160[1] Trey Williams 8 - Urbana1Blake Burge 8 - Wayne2Jake Rausch*LON 8 - X13Bye4Jonathan Law*RVA 8 - X25Bye6Bye7[4] Nathan Kaiser 8 - Troy8[3] Spencer Creedon 8 - River Valley9Braeden Beltz 7 - Miami East10Mitch Jennings 7 - Kenton11Bye12Micheal Pfefferle 8 - Troy Christian13Jordan Hildebrand 8 - London14Bye15[2] Cole Brakeall 8 - Xenia Warner16097 Williams(URB) 0:14098 Rausch*LON(XT1) 099 Law*RVA(XT2) 100 Kaiser(TRO) 101 Creedon(RVA) 0:38102 Jennings(KEN) 103 Pfefferle(TCH) 0:30104 Brakeall(WAR) 177 Williams(URB) 0:16178 Kaiser(TRO) 7-0 179 Creedon(RVA) 0:20180 Pfefferle(TCH) 1:14345 Williams(URB) 0:27346 Creedon(RVA) 1:564411st Williams(URB) 0:18
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017L097 Burge(WAY)L098ByeL099ByeL100ByeL101 Beltz(MEA)L102ByeL103 Hildebrand(LON)L104ByeL180 Brakeall(WAR) Burge(WAY) Brakeall(WAR) 1:26241305L179 Jennings(KEN)Bye Jennings(KEN) 242306L178 Law*RVA(XT2) Beltz(MEA) Beltz(MEA) 1:58243307L177 Rausch*LON(XT1) Hildebrand(LON) Hildebrand(LON) 0:12244308L345 Kaiser(TRO) Brakeall(WAR) 0:34 Brakeall(WAR) 1:14377409L346 Pfefferle(TCH) Hildebrand(LON) 2:50 Pfefferle(TCH) 0:193784103rd Pfefferle(TCH) 2:48442

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Urbana Junior High Rozmus InvitationalJanuary 14, 2017172[1] Thad Huff 8 - London1Elijah Slagle 7 - Indian Lake2Dalton Slavens 8 - River Valley3Zak Bailey 7 - Xenia Warner4Kyle Wells 7 - Greenon5Bye6Davien Craycraft*RVA 8 - X17[4] Dakota Croxdale 8 - Tecumseh8[3] Caden Coleman 8 - Mechanicsburg9Brad Aiple*GRE 8 - X310Cheyenne Mead 7 - Troy11Gabe Lenigar*LON 8 - X212Dylan Bailey 7 - Wayne13Ethan Taylor*TEC 7 - X414Griffen Frisby 8 - Bellefontaine15[2] Noah Thibaut 8 - Kenton16105 Huff(LON) 1:59106 Slavens(RVA) 2:34107 Wells(GRE) 108 Croxdale(TEC) 0:37109 Coleman(MEC) 0:38110 Lenigar*LON(XT2) 1:54111 Taylor*TEC(XT4) 0:16112 Thibaut(KEN) 0:32181 Huff(LON) 1:09182 Croxdale(TEC) 2:01183 Coleman(MEC) 0:38184 Thibaut(KEN) md16-3 347 Huff(LON) 0:47348 Thibaut(KEN) 3:454431st Huff(LON) 0:21
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017L105 Slagle(ILA)L106 Bailey(WAR)L107ByeL108 Craycraft*RVA(XT1)L109 Aiple*GRE(XT3)L110 Mead(TRO)L111 Bailey(WAY)L112 Frisby(BEL)L184 Taylor*TEC(XT4) Slagle(ILA) 0:18 Slagle(ILA) 0:20245309L183 Lenigar*LON(XT2) Craycraft*RVA(XT1) Lenigar*LON(XT2) 4-3 246310L182 Wells(GRE) Aiple*GRE(XT3) 8-2 Wells(GRE) 1:33247311L181 Slavens(RVA) Frisby(BEL) 0:16 Slavens(RVA) md10-2 248312L347 Croxdale(TEC) Slagle(ILA) 0:13 Slagle(ILA) 8-4 379411L348 Coleman(MEC) Wells(GRE) 1:44 Coleman(MEC) 0:363804123rd Coleman(MEC) Forfeit444

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Urbana Junior High Rozmus InvitationalJanuary 14, 2017205[1] Aaron Doyle 8 - Tecumseh1Ethan Swindell*MEA 8 - X12Matthew Salyers*URB 8 - X33Bye4Bye5Dylan Johnson 8 - Urbana6Andrew Oney 7 - Xenia Warner7Zakye Mallow 7 - Indian Lake8[3] Tyler Jenkins 8 - Greenon9Cameron Zickafoose 8 - Kenton10Terry Tackett 8 - River Valley11Brogan Jones*TEC 7 - X212Bye13Cael Rose 7 - Miami East14Ethan Lucas 8 - Kenton Ridge15[2] Antonio Burns 7 - London16113 Doyle(TEC) 0:17114 Salyers*URB(XT3) 115 Johnson(URB) 116 Oney(WAR) 1:48117 Jenkins(GRE) 0:32118 Tackett(RVA) 1:14119 Rose(MEA) 120 Burns(LON) 0:49185 Doyle(TEC) 0:13186 Johnson(URB) 0:22187 Jenkins(GRE) 0:43188 Burns(LON) 3:49349 Doyle(TEC) 9-8 350 Burns(LON) 3:204451st Burns(LON) 0:51
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017L113 Swindell*MEA(XT1)L114ByeL115ByeL116 Mallow(ILA)L117 Zickafoose(KEN)L118 Jones*TEC(XT2)L119ByeL120 Lucas(KRI)L188 Rose(MEA) Swindell*MEA(XT1) Rose(MEA) 1:40249313L187 Tackett(RVA) Mallow(ILA) Tackett(RVA) 5-0 250314L186 Oney(WAR) Zickafoose(KEN) 6-2 Oney(WAR) 5-2 251315L185 Salyers*URB(XT3) Lucas(KRI) Lucas(KRI) 0:15252316L349 Johnson(URB) Rose(MEA) 1:17 Johnson(URB) 0:40381413L350 Jenkins(GRE) Lucas(KRI) 0:13 Jenkins(GRE) 2:483824143rd Johnson(URB) 0:50446

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Urbana Junior High Rozmus InvitationalJanuary 14, 2017245[1] Alex Mills 8 - Tecumseh1Bye2Ethan Harris 8 - Troy3Bye4Bye5Bye6Bye7[4] Nathan Willis 8 - Urbana8[3] Dalton Longwell 7 - Indian Lake9Bye10Bye11Bye12Caleb Lovett*WAY 7 - X113Bye14Bye15[2] Peyton Giolitto 8 - Wayne16121 Mills(TEC) 122 Harris(TRO) 123Bye124 Willis(URB) 125 Longwell(ILA) 126Bye127 Lovett*WAY(XT1) 128 Giolitto(WAY) 189 Mills(TEC) 0:09190 Willis(URB) 191 Longwell(ILA) 192 Giolitto(WAY) 0:53351 Mills(TEC) 0:14352 Giolitto(WAY) 0:324471st Mills(TEC) 0:29
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017L121ByeL122ByeL123