Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division I - MentorMentor High School, Mentor, OH106AF-1 Vince Mancini 12 - Boardman (39-5)1WS-4 Johnny Craker 11 - Mayfield (22-12)2BR-3 Anthony Delsanter 9 - St. Ignatius (18-14)3MP-2 Bryce Daniels 10 - GlenOak (21-9)4BR-2 Jordin James 10 - Bedford (33-4)5MP-3 Kyle Murphy 10 - Mass. Washington (40-9)6AF-4 Mason Coleman 9 - Hudson (30-15)7WS-1 Corbin Post 12 - Madison (21-8)8MP-1 Tyler Kaminski 9 - Green (20-15)9BR-4 Justin Primous 10 - Maple Hts. (26-8)10AF-3 Christopher Pavone 10 - Kenston (26-11)11WS-2 Spencer Dusi 11 - Will. South (36-9)12AF-2 David Beatty 10 - Walsh Jesuit (16-15)13WS-3 Parker Brunkala 10 - Mentor (22-10)14MP-4 Andy Graham 10 - Louisville (27-13)15BR-1 Jarod Bronstrup 11 - Brecksville (33-7)16001 Mancini(BOAR) 7-4 002 Daniels(GLENO) 5:26003 James(BEDF) 9-2 004 Post(MADI) 5-3 005 Kaminski(GREE) 3-2 006 Dusi(WSOU) 4:38007 Beatty(WJES) 7-5 008 Bronstrup(BREC) 0:46113 Mancini(BOAR) md14-6 114 James(BEDF) 8-3 115 Dusi(WSOU) 7-0 116 Bronstrup(BREC) 3:42281 James(BEDF) 13-8 OT282 Bronstrup(BREC) 8-2 3651st James(BEDF) 9-6
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L001 Craker(MAYF)L002 Delsanter(SIGN)L003 Murphy(MWAS)L004 Coleman(HUDS)L005 Primous(MHTS)L006 Pavone(KENS)L007 Brunkala(MENT)L008 Graham(LOUI)L116 Beatty(WJES) Craker(MAYF) 5-3 Beatty(WJES) md11-2 169225L115 Kaminski(GREE) Murphy(MWAS) 2-1 Kaminski(GREE) 5-4 170226L114 Post(MADI) Pavone(KENS) 2:25 Post(MADI) 3-2 OT171227L113 Daniels(GLENO) Brunkala(MENT) md13-0 Brunkala(MENT) 9-4 172228L281 Mancini(BOAR) Beatty(WJES) 8-5 Mancini(BOAR) 3-2 309337L282 Dusi(WSOU) Post(MADI) 5-1 Dusi(WSOU) 4-0 3103383rd Dusi(WSOU) 4-2 366L337L3385th Beatty(WJES) Post(MADI) Post(MADI) 7-5 OT367Sectional Sites:AF- Austintown-FitchMP- Massillon PeryBR- Brecksville-Broadview Hts.WS- Willoughby South

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division I - MentorMentor High School, Mentor, OH113WS-1 Harry Feuer 11 - Mayfield (31-4)1MP-4 Ryan Jakubiak 9 - Louisville (28-10)2BR-3 Andre Lowery 12 - Shaker Hts. (38-5)3AF-2 Dietrich Boysel 9 - Hudson (33-6)4BR-2 Josh Nelly 11 - Garfield Hts. (20-5)5AF-3 Luke Dimuzio 12 - Twinsburg (24-14)6WS-4 Mike Farkas 10 - Will. South (26-16)7MP-1 Joey Misleh 12 - Mas. Jackson (32-11)8BR-1 Nolan Wochna 10 - Brecksville (26-6)9AF-4 Noah Georgian 11 - Kenston (28-12)10WS-3 Chris Sines 10 - Madison (14-15)11MP-2 Noah Wakser 11 - Hoover (26-7)12WS-2 Kenny Hoberney 12 - Eastlake North (33-6)13MP-3 Alex Cox 11 - Timken (39-8)14BR-4 Anthony Ramos 12 - Parma (21-12)15AF-1 Kyle Jenkins 11 - Stow-Munroe Falls (34-3)16009 Feuer(MAYF) 1:25010 Lowery(SHTS) 4-3 011 Dimuzio(TWIN) 2-1 012 Misleh(MJAC) 10-6 013 Georgian(KENS) 0:38014 Wakser(HOOV) 5:40015 Hoberney(ENOR) 4-3 016 Ramos(PARM) 6-4 117 Feuer(MAYF) Disq118 Dimuzio(TWIN) 2-1 119 Georgian(KENS) 7-4 120 Ramos(PARM) 3-2 283 Feuer(MAYF) 1:49284 Georgian(KENS) 5-2 3681st Feuer(MAYF) 3-0
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L009 Jakubiak(LOUI)L010 Boysel(HUDS)L011 Nelly(GHTS)L012 Farkas(WSOU)L013 Wochna(BREC)L014 Sines(MADI)L015 Cox(TIMK)L016 Jenkins(SMFA)L120 Hoberney(ENOR) Boysel(HUDS) 6-0 Boysel(HUDS) Forfeit173229L119 Wakser(HOOV) Nelly(GHTS) md11-2 Nelly(GHTS) 9-7 OT174230L118 Misleh(MJAC) Wochna(BREC) 5-2 Misleh(MJAC) 5-3 175231L117 Lowery(SHTS) Cox(TIMK) 6-4 Lowery(SHTS) md12-4 176232L283 Dimuzio(TWIN) Boysel(HUDS) 3-2 Dimuzio(TWIN) 4:49311339L284 Ramos(PARM) Misleh(MJAC) 8-5 Misleh(MJAC) 1:563123403rd Misleh(MJAC) 7-6 369L339L3405th Boysel(HUDS) Ramos(PARM) Boysel(HUDS) 1:58370Sectional Sites:AF- Austintown-FitchMP- Massillon PeryBR- Brecksville-Broadview Hts.WS- Willoughby South

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division I - MentorMentor High School, Mentor, OH120AF-1 Alex Mackall 11 - Walsh Jesuit (28-3)1BR-4 Giovanni Rasheed 10 - Maple Hts. (29-8)2MP-3 Conner Burns 11 - Hoover (20-15)3WS-2 Alex Farenchak 9 - Paine. Riverside (20-13)4MP-2 Jake Donahue 11 - Mass. Washington (37-5)5MP-5 ZacNolan 12 - Uniont. Lake (25-9)6AF-4 Joby Herbruck 11 - Kenston (25-18)7BR-1 Jason Bronstrup 10 - Brecksville (30-14)8MP-1 Jake Newhouse 12 - Mass. Perry (27-4)9WS-4 Tyler McGroder 11 - Madison (13-15)10AF-3 Andrew Fairbanks 10 - Austintown-Fitch (34-6)11BR-2 Nate Louis 12 - Garfield Hts. (27-8)12AF-2 Jarrod Brezovec 10 - Aurora (33-4)13BR-3 Tyson Long 10 - St. Ignatius (24-9)14MP-4 Alec Haines 10 - Mas. Jackson (15-18)15WS-1 Austin Victor 11 - Mentor (23-5)16017 Mackall(WJES) 4:36018 Farenchak(PRIV) 10-5 019 Donahue(MWAS) 1:17020 Bronstrup(BREC) tf15-0 021 Newhouse(MPER) 3:11022 Fairbanks(AFIT) 1:13023 Brezovec(AURO) 1:54024 Victor(MENT) tf16-0 121 Mackall(WJES) 0:57122 Donahue(MWAS) md9-1 123 Newhouse(MPER) md13-2 124 Brezovec(AURO) md10-1 285 Mackall(WJES) 3:53286 Newhouse(MPER) 3:383711st Mackall(WJES) 5:29
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L017 Rasheed(MHTS)L018 Burns(HOOV)L019Nolan(ULAK)L020 Herbruck(KENS)L021 McGroder(MADI)L022 Louis(GHTS)L023 Long(SIGN)L024 Haines(MJAC)L124 Victor(MENT) Burns(HOOV) 9-6 Victor(MENT) 7-4 177233L123 Fairbanks(AFIT) Herbruck(KENS) 1:50 Fairbanks(AFIT) 2:43178234L122 Bronstrup(BREC) Louis(GHTS) 4-1 Bronstrup(BREC) 1:48179235L121 Farenchak(PRIV) Long(SIGN) md15-7 Long(SIGN) 3:37180236L285 Donahue(MWAS) Fairbanks(AFIT) 5-4 Donahue(MWAS) 3-0 313341L286 Brezovec(AURO) Bronstrup(BREC) 2:47 Brezovec(AURO) 6-4 3143423rd Brezovec(AURO) 4-3 372L341L3425th Fairbanks(AFIT) Bronstrup(BREC) Bronstrup(BREC) 8-5 373Sectional Sites:AF- Austintown-FitchMP- Massillon PeryBR- Brecksville-Broadview Hts.WS- Willoughby South

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division I - MentorMentor High School, Mentor, OH126BR-1 Austin Assad 12 - Brecksville (44-2)1AF-4 Evan Hornyak 11 - Chardon (32-13)2MP-5 SkylerDecatur 10 - Ellet (36-11)3WS-2 Joey Hersh 9 - Madison (18-18)4MP-2 Noah Schaub 12 - Green (29-12)5WS-3 Isaac Hendershot 11 - Will. South (41-4)6BR-4 Joe Riley 10 - Garfield Hts. (7-8)7AF-1 Josh Whitelaw 12 - Aurora (24-5)8WS-1 Mark Molder 12 - Mentor (24-12)9MP-4 Tyler Whitmyer 11 - Uniont. Lake (24-10)10AF-3 David Johnson 9 - Walsh Jesuit (25-13)11BR-2 Andre Stowers 11 - Maple Hts. (34-5)12AF-2 Justin George 12 - Stow-Munroe Falls (25-10)13BR-3 Gavin Rivera 12 - St. Ignatius (22-13)14WS-4 Joshua Rogowski 11 - Mayfield (16-13)15MP-1 Jose Rodriguez 12 - Mass. Perry (38-5)16025 Assad(BREC) 1:10026 Hersh(MADI) 12-6 027 Hendershot(WSOU) 5-3 028 Whitelaw(AURO) 1:59029 Molder(MENT) 7-2 030 Stowers(MHTS) 6-3 031 Rivera(SIGN) 8-3 032 Rodriguez(MPER) 3:15125 Assad(BREC) 2:28126 Hendershot(WSOU) 5:59127 Stowers(MHTS) 9-3 128 Rodriguez(MPER) 4:18287 Assad(BREC) 3:27288 Rodriguez(MPER) 5:373741st Rodriguez(MPER) Forfeit
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L025 Hornyak(CHAR)L026Decatur(ELLE)L027 Schaub(GREE)L028 Riley(GHTS)L029 Whitmyer(ULAK)L030 Johnson(WJES)L031 George(SMFA)L032 Rogowski(MAYF)L128 Rivera(SIGN) Hornyak(CHAR) 1:38 Hornyak(CHAR) 7-4 181237L127 Molder(MENT) Schaub(GREE) 1:31 Schaub(GREE) md12-0 182238L126 Whitelaw(AURO) Johnson(WJES) 6-1 Whitelaw(AURO) 6-4 183239L125 Hersh(MADI) George(SMFA) 4:50 George(SMFA) 4:38184240L287 Hendershot(WSOU) Schaub(GREE) tf17-0 Schaub(GREE) 4-2 315343L288 Stowers(MHTS) Whitelaw(AURO) Disq Stowers(MHTS) 7-2 3163443rd Stowers(MHTS) 3-0 375L343L3445th Hendershot(WSOU) Whitelaw(AURO) Whitelaw(AURO) 7-0 376Sectional Sites:AF- Austintown-FitchMP- Massillon PeryBR- Brecksville-Broadview Hts.WS- Willoughby South

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division I - MentorMentor High School, Mentor, OH132WS-1 Antonio Mitchell 12 - Will. South (39-3)1BR-4 James Callahan 11 - Shaker Hts. (10-17)2MP-3 Noah McCumbers 11 - Mass. Washington (39-5)3AF-2 Danny Novak 11 - Aurora (29-9)4MP-2 Seth Whitehead 11 - Mas. Jackson (29-9)5AF-3 Ben Boysel 11 - Hudson (31-10)6WS-4 Shomari Stitt 12 - Euclid (19-16)7BR-1 Ryan Bush 12 - St. Ignatius (19-8)8AF-1 Nathan Langston 11 - Solon (33-10)9MP-4 Joey Oswald 11 - Uniont. Lake (18-13)10WS-3 Kyle Hennig 11 - Mentor (16-12)11BR-2 Antonio Sanderfer 11 - Cle. Heights (29-8)12WS-2 Zach Van 12 - Paine. Riverside (15-13)13BR-3 Matt Topoly 12 - Brecksville (21-16)14AF-4 Anthony Valore 12 - Stow-Munroe Falls (26-17)15MP-1 Jason Spencer 12 - Mass. Perry (39-9)16033 Mitchell(WSOU) 3:28034 Novak(AURO) 7-4 035 Whitehead(MJAC) 8-3 036 Bush(SIGN) 1:31037 Oswald(ULAK) 8-6 038 Hennig(MENT) md10-2 039 Topoly(BREC) 2:04040 Spencer(MPER) 3:39129 Mitchell(WSOU) 7-5 130 Whitehead(MJAC) tf15-0 131 Hennig(MENT) 12-5 132 Spencer(MPER) md17-4 289 Mitchell(WSOU) 4-3 290 Spencer(MPER) 5-1 3771st Spencer(MPER) 6-3
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L033 Callahan(SHTS)L034 McCumbers(MWAS)L035 Boysel(HUDS)L036 Stitt(EUCL)L037 Langston(SOLO)L038 Sanderfer(CHEI)L039 Van(PRIV)L040 Valore(SMFA)L132 Topoly(BREC) McCumbers(MWAS) 1:36 McCumbers(MWAS) 7-0 185241L131 Oswald(ULAK) Boysel(HUDS) 2:42 Oswald(ULAK) 4:15186242L130 Bush(SIGN) Langston(SOLO) 10-5 Bush(SIGN) md13-4 187243L129 Novak(AURO) Valore(SMFA) 6-4 Novak(AURO) 7-5 188244L289 Whitehead(MJAC) McCumbers(MWAS) 4-2 McCumbers(MWAS) 7-2 317345L290 Hennig(MENT) Novak(AURO) 14-7 Hennig(MENT) 5-4 OT3183463rd McCumbers(MWAS) 4-0 378L345L3465th Whitehead(MJAC) Novak(AURO) Whitehead(MJAC) 8-6 379Sectional Sites:AF- Austintown-FitchMP- Massillon PeryBR- Brecksville-Broadview Hts.WS- Willoughby South

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division I - MentorMentor High School, Mentor, OH138AF-1 Keith Griffin 12 - Lakeside (31-1)1WS-4 George Lassnick 10 - Paine. Riverside (13-19)2MP-3 Michael Nagy 12 - Uniont. Lake (28-8)3BR-5 JoshRiley 10 - Garfield Hts. (12-9)4MP-2 Emil Soehnlen 9 - Mass. Perry (32-10)5BR-3 Juwan Moss 12 - Maple Hts. (33-8)6AF-4 Dom Dipietro 9 - Walsh Jesuit (20-16)7WS-1 Jarrad Lasko 12 - Madison (38-2)8MP-1 Justyn Bostic 12 - Mas. Jackson (24-3)9BR-4 Tommy Gallagher 10 - St. Ignatius (23-9)10WS-3 Jai Dixon 11 - Brush (14-12)11AF-2 Nathan Szoch 10 - Hudson (38-5)12WS-2 Ben Bobak 12 - Mentor (11-19)13AF-3 Anthony Pavone 12 - Kenston (31-12)14MP-4 Travis Lucius 12 - Canton McKinley (25-10)15BR-1 Justin DeMicco 11 - Brecksville (26-5)16041 Griffin(LAKE) md15-2 042 Nagy(ULAK) tf16-1 043 Soehnlen(MPER) 4:34044 Lasko(MADI) 9-3 045 Bostic(MJAC) tf19-4 046 Szoch(HUDS) md11-0 047 Bobak(MENT) 4:58048 DeMicco(BREC) 6-0 133 Griffin(LAKE) 9-7 OT134 Soehnlen(MPER) 4-3 135 Bostic(MJAC) tf19-4 136 DeMicco(BREC) 0:42291 Griffin(LAKE) 8-5 292 DeMicco(BREC) 7-0 3801st DeMicco(BREC) 13-6
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L041 Lassnick(PRIV)L042Riley(GHTS)L043 Moss(MHTS)L044 Dipietro(WJES)L045 Gallagher(SIGN)L046 Dixon(BRUS)L047 Pavone(KENS)L048 Lucius(CMCK)L136 Bobak(MENT) Lassnick(PRIV) 2:49 Bobak(MENT) tf18-1 189245L135 Szoch(HUDS) Moss(MHTS) 8-3 Moss(MHTS) 4-2 190246L134 Lasko(MADI) Gallagher(SIGN) 8-7 Lasko(MADI) 4:19191247L133 Nagy(ULAK) Lucius(CMCK) Default Lucius(CMCK) Forfeit192248L291 Soehnlen(MPER) Moss(MHTS) 1-0 Soehnlen(MPER) 6-2 319347L292 Bostic(MJAC) Lasko(MADI) Disq Bostic(MJAC) 8-5 3203483rd Bostic(MJAC) md13-3 381L347L3485th Moss(MHTS) Lasko(MADI) Lasko(MADI) 2:05382Sectional Sites:AF- Austintown-FitchMP- Massillon PeryBR- Brecksville-Broadview Hts.WS- Willoughby South

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division I - MentorMentor High School, Mentor, OH145BR-1 Sonny Lucas 12 - Brecksville (21-5)1MP-4 Mike Portilla 12 - Hoover (14-12)2WS-3 Ryan McNeill 12 - Will. South (23-20)3AF-2 Morgan Peterson 11 - Solon (25-13)4WS-2 Sam Arcaro 10 - Mentor (3-8)5AF-3 Mike Connick 12 - Chardon (40-7)6BR-4 Anthony Woldarek 9 - Parma (5-8)7MP-1 Zac Carson 12 - Uniont. Lake (41-2)8WS-1 Ryan Montgomery 12 - Madison (37-3)9AF-4 Joey Andrassy 10 - Stow-Munroe Falls (38-9)10BR-3 Matt Frost 11 - Normandy (18-19)11MP-2 Nick Steed 12 - Mass. Perry (32-7)12BR-2 Kelly Howard 12 - Cle. Heights (22-11)13MP-3 Zenik Vovk 9 - Mas. Jackson (17-6)14WS-4 Mick Fleming 11 - Mayfield (17-15)15AF-1 Chris Motter 11 - Hudson (25-4)16049 Lucas(BREC) 1:40050 Peterson(SOLO) 6-3 051 Connick(CHAR) tf16-1 052 Carson(ULAK) 1:51053 Montgomery(MADI) 3-1 054 Steed(MPER) 0:42055 Vovk(MJAC) 3:08056 Motter(HUDS) 3:46137 Lucas(BREC) 1:45138 Carson(ULAK) md12-3 139 Steed(MPER) 5-3 140 Motter(HUDS) 11-4 293 Carson(ULAK) 5-1 294 Steed(MPER) 7-1 3831st Carson(ULAK) 8-5
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L049 Portilla(HOOV)L050 McNeill(WSOU)L051 Arcaro(MENT)L052 Woldarek(PARM)L053 Andrassy(SMFA)L054 Frost(NORM)L055 Howard(CHEI)L056 Fleming(MAYF)L140 Vovk(MJAC) Portilla(HOOV) 4:24 Portilla(HOOV) 5-3 193249L139 Montgomery(MADI) Arcaro(MENT) 10-3 Montgomery(MADI) 11-5 194250L138 Connick(CHAR) Andrassy(SMFA) md11-1 Connick(CHAR) 8-5 195251L137 Peterson(SOLO) Fleming(MAYF) 8-3 Peterson(SOLO) 4-3 196252L293 Lucas(BREC) Montgomery(MADI) 0:40 Lucas(BREC) 3-2 321349L294 Motter(HUDS) Connick(CHAR) 3-2 Connick(CHAR) 6-4 3223503rd Lucas(BREC) 10-3 384L349L3505th Montgomery(MADI) Motter(HUDS) Motter(HUDS) 3-2 385Sectional Sites:AF- Austintown-FitchMP- Massillon PeryBR- Brecksville-Broadview Hts.WS- Willoughby South

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division I - MentorMentor High School, Mentor, OH152WS-1 Kyle Greig 12 - Mentor (15-10)1MP-4 David Masch 12 - Uniont. Lake (23-10)2AF-3 Adam Green 11 - Austintown-Fitch (33-11)3BR-2 Alex Colon 12 - Rhodes (23-2)4AF-2 Billy Buehl 12 - Hudson (37-4)5BR-3 Cal Miller 10 - St. Ignatius (20-9)6WS-4 Nick Swanson 12 - Will. South (20-23)7MP-1 Victor Marcelli 9 - Mas. Jackson (32-4)8AF-1 Mario Graziani 11 - Boardman (24-1)9BR-4 Kevin Anderson 12 - Bedford (26-13)10WS-3 Tezhan Haynes 12 - Euclid (10-6)11MP-2 Ryan Kaminski 12 - Green (11-5)12WS-2 Bryan Zehe 10 - Madison (9-10)13MP-3 Logan LaCourt 11 - Mass. Perry (22-14)14AF-4 Sam Rocazella 10 - Chardon (31-9)15BR-1 Austin Hiles 11 - Brecksville (37-7)16057 Masch(ULAK) 0:51058 Green(AFIT) 1:58059 Miller(SIGN) 11-5 060 Marcelli(MJAC) 4:56061 Graziani(BOAR) 5-2 062 Kaminski(GREE) 8-3 063 LaCourt(MPER) 1:36064 Hiles(BREC) tf18-1 141 Green(AFIT) 5-2 142 Marcelli(MJAC) md8-0 143 Graziani(BOAR) 3-2 144 Hiles(BREC) 6-3 295 Marcelli(MJAC) 3-2 296 Hiles(BREC) 6-5 3861st Hiles(BREC) 9-4
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L057 Greig(MENT)L058 Colon(RHOD)L059 Buehl(HUDS)L060 Swanson(WSOU)L061 Anderson(BEDF)L062 Haynes(EUCL)L063 Zehe(MADI)L064 Rocazella(CHAR)L144 LaCourt(MPER) Colon(RHOD) 1:19 LaCourt(MPER) 4:15197253L143 Kaminski(GREE) Buehl(HUDS) md11-0 Kaminski(GREE) 8-7 198254L142 Miller(SIGN) Anderson(BEDF) 4:38 Miller(SIGN) tf17-2 199255L141 Masch(ULAK) Rocazella(CHAR) 12-5 Masch(ULAK) md14-5 200256L295 Green(AFIT) Kaminski(GREE) 4-3 Green(AFIT) 3-2 323351L296 Graziani(BOAR) Masch(ULAK) 5-2 Masch(ULAK) 3-1 3243523rd Masch(ULAK) 0:43387L351L3525th Kaminski(GREE) Graziani(BOAR) Graziani(BOAR) 7-5 OT388Sectional Sites:AF- Austintown-FitchMP- Massillon PeryBR- Brecksville-Broadview Hts.WS- Willoughby South

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division I - MentorMentor High School, Mentor, OH160BR-1 Anthony Blogna 12 - Brecksville (25-15)1WS-4 Brandon Caruthers 12 - Madison (17-14)2MP-3 Zach Blackiston 9 - Mass. Perry (28-7)3AF-2 Noah Edwards 12 - Twinsburg (34-4)4MP-2 Garrett Poling 12 - Mas. Jackson (30-9)5AF-5 AlexGoodman 12 - Solon (34-9)6BR-4 Ryan Czubik 9 - Normandy (16-19)7WS-1 Alex Mervar 12 - Will. South (35-5)8AF-1 Anthony Mancini 12 - Boardman (38-7)9MP-4 Jevontae Henry 12 - Barberton (21-15)10BR-3 Tristan Brady 10 - St. Ignatius (9-3)11WS-2 Tony Chinchar 11 - Eastlake North (20-11)12BR-2 Romaine Meinhard 9 - Shaker Hts. (12-16)13WS-3 Nathaniel Pruitt 12 - John Adams (29-7)14AF-4 Nick Planicka 12 - Stow-Munroe Falls (26-8)15MP-1 Matt DeGroff 12 - Uniont. Lake (20-2)16065 Blogna(BREC) md9-1 066 Edwards(TWIN) 9-6 067 Poling(MJAC) 4:54068 Mervar(WSOU) 0:34069 Mancini(BOAR) md10-0 070 Brady(SIGN) 2:33071 Pruitt(JADA) 0:26072 DeGroff(ULAK) 3:57145 Edwards(TWIN) 5-3 146 Poling(MJAC) 1:29147 Mancini(BOAR) 17-15 148 Pruitt(JADA) Disq297 Edwards(TWIN) 2-1 298 Mancini(BOAR) 3:573891st Edwards(TWIN) 10-5
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L065 Caruthers(MADI)L066 Blackiston(MPER)L067Goodman(SOLO)L068 Czubik(NORM)L069 Henry(BARB)L070 Chinchar(ENOR)L071 Meinhard(SHTS)L072 Planicka(SMFA)L148 DeGroff(ULAK) Blackiston(MPER) 3-0 DeGroff(ULAK) 1:54201257L147 Brady(SIGN)Goodman(SOLO) md13-0 Goodman(SOLO) 1:45202258L146 Mervar(WSOU) Chinchar(ENOR) 3:39 Mervar(WSOU) 8-2 203259L145 Blogna(BREC) Planicka(SMFA) 2:01 Blogna(BREC) 7-1 204260L297 Poling(MJAC) DeGroff(ULAK) 7-2 DeGroff(ULAK) md12-4 325353L298 Pruitt(JADA) Blogna(BREC) md8-0 Blogna(BREC) 2:253263543rd DeGroff(ULAK) tf20-5 390L353L3545th Poling(MJAC) Pruitt(JADA) Poling(MJAC) Forfeit391Sectional Sites:AF- Austintown-FitchMP- Massillon PeryBR- Brecksville-Broadview Hts.WS- Willoughby South

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division I - MentorMentor High School, Mentor, OH170MP-1 Andrew McNally 11 - Uniont. Lake (39-1)1BR-4 Dontrel Person 12 - Shaker Hts. (26-12)2WS-3 Jack Smith 10 - Mentor (10-13)3AF-2 David Blanchard 9 - Walsh Jesuit (26-10)4WS-2 Tre`von Madison 12 - John Adams (26-16)5AF-3 Isiah Jackson 11 - Austintown-Fitch (32-13)6MP-4 Chris Head 12 - Mas. Jackson (29-13)7BR-1 Lewis Glass 11 - Maple Hts. (22-4)8AF-1 Rodney Stewart 12 - Solon (35-12)9WS-4 Alex Valletto 10 - Eastlake North (24-15)10BR-3 Jadon Kinney 10 - Brecksville (17-19)11MP-2 Logan Ford 11 - New Philadelphia (29-8)12BR-2 Michael Drobnick 9 - St. Ignatius (25-8)13MP-3 Nate Rogers 10 - Green (20-11)14AF-4 Eric Murdock 12 - Twinsburg (33-10)15WS-1 Isaac Gambrell 12 - Glenville (22-4)16073 McNally(ULAK) 1:41074 Blanchard(WJES) 1:23075 Jackson(AFIT) 5:03076 Head(MJAC) 8-4 077 Stewart(SOLO) 2:11078 Kinney(BREC) 12-9 079 Rogers(GREE) 4:43080 Murdock(TWIN) 3:42149 McNally(ULAK) 5-0 150 Jackson(AFIT) 6-4 151 Stewart(SOLO) 9-2 152 Murdock(TWIN) Default299 McNally(ULAK) 2:28300 Stewart(SOLO) 7-3 3921st McNally(ULAK) 1:44
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L073 Person(SHTS)L074 Smith(MENT)L075 Madison(JADA)L076 Glass(MHTS)L077 Valletto(ENOR)L078 Ford(NPHI)L079 Drobnick(SIGN)L080 Gambrell(GLEN)L152 Rogers(GREE) Person(SHTS) 2:50 Rogers(GREE) 7-4 205261L151 Kinney(BREC) Glass(MHTS) 8-3 Glass(MHTS) 6-2 206262L150 Head(MJAC) Ford(NPHI) 2:59 Head(MJAC) 13-6 207263L149 Blanchard(WJES) Drobnick(SIGN) 1:34 Blanchard(WJES) 5-1 208264L299 Jackson(AFIT) Glass(MHTS) 6-2 Jackson(AFIT) 2:36327355L300 Murdock(TWIN) Blanchard(WJES) tf19-3 Murdock(TWIN) 3-2 3283563rd Murdock(TWIN) 3-1 393L355L3565th Glass(MHTS) Blanchard(WJES) Blanchard(WJES) 4:33394Sectional Sites:AF- Austintown-FitchMP- Massillon PeryBR- Brecksville-Broadview Hts.WS- Willoughby South

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division I - MentorMentor High School, Mentor, OH182AF-1 Trevor Bruce 12 - Twinsburg (30-11)1MP-4 Casey Swinderman 12 - New Philadelphia (20-4)2BR-3 Trevon Atkinson 11 - Maple Hts. (27-11)3WS-2 Jordan Bobo 12 - Mayfield (17-10)4BR-2 Luke Strnad 10 - Brecksville (35-11)5WS-3 Brandon Haislah 11 - Euclid (10-2)6AF-4 Tex Martin 11 - Austintown-Fitch (25-14)7MP-1 Clay Haverfield 12 - Hoover (27-3)8BR-1 Mike Lewis 12 - Parma (32-2)9WS-4 Frank McKeon 12 - Paine. Riverside (19-12)10AF-3 Jeff Christian 12 - Solon (29-14)11MP-2 Dominic Vitrano 12 - Uniont. Lake (26-13)12AF-2 Mike Coup 10 - Lakeside (28-6)13MP-3 Pedro Baleon 12 - Mass. Perry (20-17)14BR-4 Besar Vajusi 12 - St. Ignatius (19-16)15WS-1 Pete Kunka 12 - Mentor (25-10)16081 Bruce(TWIN) 4-1 082 Bobo(MAYF) 3:00083 Strnad(BREC) 3:39084 Haverfield(HOOV) 2:55085 Lewis(PARM) 2:38086 Christian(SOLO) 1:34087 Coup(LAKE) md14-6 088 Kunka(MENT) tf16-0 153 Bruce(TWIN) md11-1 154 Strnad(BREC) md14-3 155 Lewis(PARM) 7-3 156 Kunka(MENT) 14-8 301 Strnad(BREC) 0:50302 Lewis(PARM) 6-4 3951st Strnad(BREC) 4-3
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L081 Swinderman(NPHI)L082 Atkinson(MHTS)L083 Haislah(EUCL)L084 Martin(AFIT)L085 McKeon(PRIV)L086 Vitrano(ULAK)L087 Baleon(MPER)L088 Vajusi(SIGN)L156 Coup(LAKE) Swinderman(NPHI) 4:05 Coup(LAKE) tf17-2 209265L155 Christian(SOLO) Martin(AFIT) 4:16 Christian(SOLO) 3-0 210266L154 Haverfield(HOOV) Vitrano(ULAK) 2:53 Haverfield(HOOV) 2:11211267L153 Bobo(MAYF) Vajusi(SIGN) 10-7 Vajusi(SIGN) 2-1 212268L301 Bruce(TWIN) Christian(SOLO) md12-4 Christian(SOLO) 2:47329357L302 Kunka(MENT) Haverfield(HOOV) 11-4 Haverfield(HOOV) 6-3 3303583rd Haverfield(HOOV) 6-4 396L357L3585th Bruce(TWIN) Kunka(MENT) Kunka(MENT) tf16-0 397Sectional Sites:AF- Austintown-FitchMP- Massillon PeryBR- Brecksville-Broadview Hts.WS- Willoughby South

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division I - MentorMentor High School, Mentor, OH195BR-1 Joe Conway 12 - St. Ignatius (22-8)1AF-4 A.J. Suchovsky 12 - Aurora (28-12)2WS-3 Ben Golden 12 - Madison (30-9)3MP-2 Brady Durieux 12 - Mass. Perry (29-11)4WS-2 Nick Denman 12 - Paine. Riverside (24-12)5MP-3 Wesley Spence 12 - Hoover (19-10)6BR-4 Justice Cain 11 - Maple Hts. (21-13)7AF-1 Devin Johnson 11 - Chardon (35-8)8WS-1 Andrew Stacey 11 - Mayfield (19-6)9MP-4 Xavier Barrow 11 - New Philadelphia (27-7)10BR-3 Matt Driver 12 - Parma (26-8)11AF-2 Michael Delsanter 12 - Hudson (29-8)12BR-2 Jimmy Suhayda 12 - Brecksville (29-13)13AF-3 Lovell Spruce 12 - Kenston (19-16)14WS-4 Avery Gambrell 11 - Glenville (12-6)15MP-1 Grant Martin 11 - Uniont. Lake (30-7)16089 Conway(SIGN) 7-0 090 Durieux(MPER) 3-1 091 Spence(HOOV) 4-2 OT092 Johnson(CHAR) 2:35093 Stacey(MAYF) 3-1 094 Delsanter(HUDS) 8-3 095 Suhayda(BREC) 6-3 096 Martin(ULAK) md12-0 157 Durieux(MPER) 5-3 158 Johnson(CHAR) 13-7 159 Delsanter(HUDS) 5:27160 Martin(ULAK) 3-0 303 Durieux(MPER) 4-1 304 Martin(ULAK) 3-0 3981st Durieux(MPER) 4-3
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L089 Suchovsky(AURO)L090 Golden(MADI)L091 Denman(PRIV)L092 Cain(MHTS)L093 Barrow(NPHI)L094 Driver(PARM)L095 Spruce(KENS)L096 Gambrell(GLEN)L160 Suhayda(BREC) Golden(MADI) md10-2 Suhayda(BREC) md10-1 213269L159 Stacey(MAYF) Denman(PRIV) 0:41 Stacey(MAYF) 7-5 214270L158 Spence(HOOV) Driver(PARM) md10-0 Driver(PARM) 6-3 215271L157 Conway(SIGN) Spruce(KENS) 1:24 Conway(SIGN) 2:26216272L303 Johnson(CHAR) Suhayda(BREC) 3:29 Suhayda(BREC) 3:55331359L304 Delsanter(HUDS) Conway(SIGN) 8-1 Conway(SIGN) 10-6 3323603rd Conway(SIGN) 6-4 399L359L3605th Johnson(CHAR) Delsanter(HUDS) Johnson(CHAR) 2:44400Sectional Sites:AF- Austintown-FitchMP- Massillon PeryBR- Brecksville-Broadview Hts.WS- Willoughby South

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division I - MentorMentor High School, Mentor, OH220MP-1 Floyd Rogers 11 - Green (30-11)1BR-4 Kyree Hunt 11 - Cle. Heights (25-10)2AF-3 Brian Baranowski 12 - Stow-Munroe Falls (19-11)3WS-2 Mark Gordon 10 - Mentor (20-11)4AF-2 Brian McNamara 12 - Aurora (33-4)5WS-3 Sam Dull 11 - Madison (20-10)6MP-4 Nick Nappi 12 - Louisville (23-12)7BR-1 Eddie Sternad 11 - Brecksville (34-11)8WS-1 Jake Militello 12 - Paine. Riverside (31-5)9AF-4 Danny Baka 11 - Hudson (20-9)10MP-3 Marcus Mather 12 - Uniont. Lake (19-9)11BR-2 Elliott Simpson 12 - Garfield Hts. (23-8)12MP-2 Jeff Virden 12 - New Philadelphia (28-6)13BR-3 Sebastian Spear 11 - Parma (22-8)14WS-4 Joshua Rush 12 - Glenville (17-12)15AF-1 Jake Franks 12 - Austintown-Fitch (32-11)16097 Rogers(GREE) tf18-3 098 Gordon(MENT) 5-1 OT099 McNamara(AURO) 6-0 100 Sternad(BREC) 2:47101 Militello(PRIV) 7-2 102 Simpson(GHTS) 6-3 103 Virden(NPHI) 2:27104 Franks(AFIT) 5:21161 Rogers(GREE) 1:13162 McNamara(AURO) 3-1 163 Militello(PRIV) 2-1 164 Franks(AFIT) 3-2 OT305 Rogers(GREE) 6-4 306 Franks(AFIT) 5-2 4011st Rogers(GREE) 2:26
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L097 Hunt(CHEI)L098 Baranowski(SMFA)L099 Dull(MADI)L100 Nappi(LOUI)L101 Baka(HUDS)L102 Mather(ULAK)L103 Spear(PARM)L104 Rush(GLEN)L164 Virden(NPHI) Baranowski(SMFA) 2:08 Virden(NPHI) 1-0 217273L163 Simpson(GHTS) Nappi(LOUI) 10-4 Simpson(GHTS) 4-3 218274L162 Sternad(BREC) Mather(ULAK) 3:17 Sternad(BREC) 10-6 219275L161 Gordon(MENT) Spear(PARM) 3:40 Spear(PARM) 7-5 220276L305 McNamara(AURO) Virden(NPHI) 3-1 McNamara(AURO) 1-0 333361L306 Militello(PRIV) Sternad(BREC) 0:41 Sternad(BREC) 2-1 3343623rd McNamara(AURO) 1-0 402L361L3625th Virden(NPHI) Militello(PRIV) Militello(PRIV) Forfeit403Sectional Sites:AF- Austintown-FitchMP- Massillon PeryBR- Brecksville-Broadview Hts.WS- Willoughby South

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division I - MentorMentor High School, Mentor, OH285MP-1 Tristen Roberts 12 - Mass. Washington (30-4)1AF-4 Tim Edwards 10 - Twinsburg (14-11)2BR-3 Larenz Robertson 12 - Maple Hts. (31-6)3WS-2 Brian Ross 10 - Mentor (13-17)4BR-2 Zach D'Anna 9 - Brecksville (19-15)5WS-3 Blake Jerome 11 - Madison (17-14)6MP-4 Bruce Wolff 10 - Hoover (11-5)7AF-1 Josh Burger 11 - Aurora (31-5)8BR-1 Aaron Crosby 12 - Valley Forge (30-2)9WS-4 Jared Frans 9 - Eastlake North (16-22)10MP-3 Kyle Swinderman 11 - New Philadelphia (24-14)11AF-2 Kyle Claridy 11 - Roosevelt (14-5)12MP-2 Matt Carrick 10 - Mass. Perry (32-12)13AF-3 Matt Rood 11 - Austintown-Fitch (29-14)14BR-4 Austin Nelson 11 - Garfield Hts. (16-11)15WS-1 Nik Urban 11 - Will. South (42-1)16105 Roberts(MWAS) 0:28106 Robertson(MHTS) 2:00107 D'Anna(BREC) 5-0 108 Burger(AURO) 3:19109 Crosby(VFOR) 1:43110 Swinderman(NPHI) 5-2 111 Carrick(MPER) 4:24112 Urban(WSOU) 2:06165 Roberts(MWAS) 0:40166 Burger(AURO) 1:17167 Crosby(VFOR) 2:42168 Urban(WSOU) 5-2 OT307 Roberts(MWAS) 2:50308 Urban(WSOU) 4-3 4041st Urban(WSOU) 2-1 OT
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L105 Edwards(TWIN)L106 Ross(MENT)L107 Jerome(MADI)L108 Wolff(HOOV)L109 Frans(ENOR)L110 Claridy(ROOS)L111 Rood(AFIT)L112 Nelson(GHTS)L168 Carrick(MPER) Edwards(TWIN) 8-6 Carrick(MPER) 6-0 221277L167 Swinderman(NPHI) Wolff(HOOV) 3-2 Swinderman(NPHI) 6-4 222278L166 D'Anna(BREC) Claridy(ROOS) 6-0 Claridy(ROOS) 2-1 223279L165 Robertson(MHTS) Nelson(GHTS) 2:19 Robertson(MHTS) 0:31224280L307 Burger(AURO) Carrick(MPER) 4:36 Carrick(MPER) 2-1 335363L308 Crosby(VFOR) Robertson(MHTS) 1:21 Crosby(VFOR) 2:54