Southview | ||||
Southview Div I Sectional 2010 | ||||
Results by Round | ||||
February 19, 2010 | ||||
Team Scores |
|||
1. | St. Edward | 345.50 | |
2. | Elyria | 150.00 | |
3. | Olmsted Falls | 125.00 | |
4. | Steele |
120.00 | |
5. | Southview | 103.50 | |
6. | Westlake | 102.50 | |
7. | North Ridgeville | 102.00 | |
8. | Avon Lake | 100.00 | |
9. | North Olmsted | 94.50 | |
10. | Lakewood | 68.00 | |
11. | Admiral King | 54.00 | |
12. | Midview | 52.00 |
Championship - 1st round |
Dominic Diaz (10), Southview T-Fall Vinny Lupico (10), Midview, 16-0
Mo Rabah (12), Westlake Fall Drew Shatz (9), Midview, 1:24
Alex Marcial (11), Southview Fall Frank Rodgers (9), North Ridgeville, :30
Alex Funderburg (9), Steele Fall Zac Griener (9), Midview, 2:57
David Evans (12), North Ridgeville M-Dec Kyle Kokitka (10), Olmsted Falls, 19-5
Tommy Dimarino (11), North Olmsted Dec Stuart Jennings (10), Westlake, 10-7
Matt Canon (10), Elyria Fall Ahmad Yaar (11), Lakewood, 2:39
Gus Sako (12), St. Edward Fall Dib Kaddah (12), Westlake, 1:20
Juan Lugo (11), Admiral King Dec Scott Ahern (10), Olmsted Falls, 10-9
Steve Harmon (12), Westlake M-Dec Luke Elbert (10), Steele, 8-0
Adam Feckley (10), Lakewood T-Fall Antoine Edwards (10), Southview, 18-2
Alex Bevilacqua (10), Olmsted Falls M-Dec Blake Benyard (9), Admiral King, 13-0
Kevin Brunner (12), Avon Lake Fall Tyler Gusky (11), Midview, 1:24
Rick Webber (11), Elyria M-Dec Ricky Kelly (9), North Olmsted, 12-1
Mike Troncoso (12), Avon Lake Fall Brandon Caddell (10), Midview, :48
Demea Edwards (12), Southview Dec C.J. Basinski (10), Steele, 14-9
Abe Salem (11), Westlake Fall Demetrius Harris (10), Admiral King, 2:34
Bishop Overton (11), Admiral King M-Dec Mitch Eppich (12), Midview, 15-2
Jimmy Gyorfi (12), Southview Fall Justin Riolo (10), North Olmsted, 2:33
Mark Mills (12), Olmsted Falls Fall Jimmy Emerson (10), Avon Lake, 1:08
Adam Davis (11), Midview Fall Alex Cahill (11), Westlake, 4:30
Chase Churchill (12), Elyria T-Fall Alex Belaia-Martiniouk (9), North Olmsted, 17-2
Joseph Charlton (12), Southview Fall Zach Frambach (9), Midview, 2:55
Sheldon Stuckart (11), Westlake Fall Jacob Supinski (9), Lakewood, 1:57
Kyle Jones (12), Steele Fall Gabe Felici (12), Avon Lake, 1:05
Caleb Rojek (10), Avon Lake M-Dec J.D. Hackman (12), Westlake, 14-3
Eric Malek (12), North Olmsted Fall Joey Zuckerman (10), Midview, 3:21
Matt Sokolow (10), Avon Lake Fall Matt Dineen (10), Lakewood, 3:35
Alex Medina (10), Admiral King Fall Phil Hicks (9), North Ridgeville, 2:14
Jerimiah Roig (11), Olmsted Falls Fall John Findley (10), Southview, 4:58
John Flesher (12), North Ridgeville Fall Raed Naserellah (12), Lakewood, 3:27
Vinny Rodriguez (12), North Ridgeville Dec Jimmy Gugar (12), Lakewood, 4-3
Chris Kozak (12), Olmsted Falls Fall Tim Halstead (10), Elyria, 1:40
Championship - Quarterfinals |
Dean Heil (9), St. Edward Fall Dakota Walker (9), Steele, :32
Dominic Diaz (10), Southview M-Dec Drew Dickson (9), North Ridgeville, 15-6
Nate Miller (9), Elyria T-Fall Adam Graehling (9), Avon Lake, 15-0
Nick Asadorian (10), Olmsted Falls Fall Antonio Lopez (10), Admiral King, :48
Yousef Abdel Salam (11), Lakewood T-Fall D.J. Murdock (9), Avon Lake, 16-1
Chase DuPratt (9), Olmsted Falls Dec Mo Rabah (12), Westlake, 4-3
Brandon Egnor (9), Elyria Dec Mark Matos (10), Steele, 5-2
Edgar Bright (9), St. Edward M-Dec Alex Marcial (11), Southview, 17-3
Uland Ralston (12), Southview Fall Alex Funderburg (9), Steele, 3:05
Evan Potts (11), Avon Lake Fall David Evans (12), North Ridgeville, 3:22
Tommy Dimarino (11), North Olmsted Fall Johnnie Spinkston (10), Admiral King, 4:57
Nick Barber (10), St. Edward Dec Matt Canon (10), Elyria, 6-3
Gus Sako (12), St. Edward Fall Juan Lugo (11), Admiral King, 1:13
William Abdel Salam (10), Lakewood Dec Josh Ayers (11), Midview, 6-3
Brian Brunner (10), North Olmsted T-Fall Costas Kocan (12), Steele, 16-1
Narcisco Inchaurregui (11), Southview M-Dec Eli Garcia (9), Elyria, 12-3
Jamie Clark (12), St. Edward Fall Steve Harmon (12), Westlake, 3:38
Adam Feckley (10), Lakewood Dec Nate Hart (10), North Ridgeville, 6-1
Kodie Egnor (12), Elyria T-Fall Kyle Biggs (10), North Olmsted, 17-1
Kevin Brunner (12), Avon Lake Fall Alex Bevilacqua (10), Olmsted Falls, 1:15
Nick Ramsey (11), Lakewood Dec Rick Webber (11), Elyria, 7-2
Mark Martin (10), St. Edward Fall Mike Troncoso (12), Avon Lake, 3;21
Demea Edwards (12), Southview Dec Adam Broski (12), Olmsted Falls, 12-5
Matt Zepp (11), North Ridgeville Fall Abe Salem (11), Westlake, 2:57
Conner Dempsey (12), Westlake Fall Chad Shaffer (9), Elyria, :17
Matt Zvosec (11), Steele Fall Bishop Overton (11), Admiral King, :36
Jimmy Gyorfi (12), Southview Dec John Whipkey (12), North Ridgeville, 2-0
Matt VanCuren (10), St. Edward M-Dec Mark Mills (12), Olmsted Falls, 21-7
Anthony Salupo (12), St. Edward M-Dec Jerod Miller (12), North Olmsted, 13-3
Adam Davis (11), Midview Fall Devan Price (10), Steele, 4:19
Adam Binggeli (11), Olmsted Falls M-Dec Austin Spenzer (11), Avon Lake, 14-2
Myles Wright (11), Elyria Fall Jeremy Szekely (12), Lakewood, 1:17
Chase Churchill (12), Elyria Fall Malcolm Nelson (10), Admiral King, 1:57
Dominic Abounader (9), St. Edward Fall Joseph Charlton (12), Southview, 5:44
Brandon Mundell (11), North Ridgeville Dec Sheldon Stuckart (11), Westlake, 6-4
Chaz McGrain (12), Olmsted Falls Fall Kyle Jones (12), Steele, 3:54
Nick Sulzer (12), St. Edward Fall Zack Woodings (9), Elyria, 1:44
Alex O'Dor (12), Steele Dec Steve Lopez (12), North Ridgeville, 5-4
Thaer Zayed (11), North Olmsted Dec Tom Lemons (12), Midview, 6-4 OT
Shane Gareau (12), Olmsted Falls Fall Caleb Rojek (10), Avon Lake, 1:50
Conner Dever (12), Westlake T-Fall Eric Malek (12), North Olmsted, 22-6
James Suvak (10), St. Edward Fall Brandon Medina (12), Admiral King, 3:35
Mike Mees (11), North Ridgeville Fall Alan Binggeli (11), Olmsted Falls, 1:20
Alex Basinski (12), Steele Fall Matt Sokolow (10), Avon Lake, 1:18
Chriss Kelly (12), North Olmsted Fall Alex Medina (10), Admiral King, 4:39
Jeff Miller (12), Midview Fall Jake Cumberledge (12), Steele, 4:57
Chris Cvetic (12), St. Edward M-Dec Brad Spreng (12), Westlake, 12-3
Jason Gott (11), Elyria T-Fall Jerimiah Roig (11), Olmsted Falls, 18-3
Amon Willis (11), Admiral King M-Dec Ricky Jones (10), Elyria, 18-5
Jacob Kutz (11), Westlake M-Dec Kevin Patrick (12), Midview, 15-1
Ty Walz (10), St. Edward M-Dec John Flesher (12), North Ridgeville, 20-7
Andrew Brumenschenkel (12), Steele Fall Trevor Winston (10), North Olmsted, 3:36
Greg Kuhar (10), St. Edward Fall Vinny Rodriguez (12), North Ridgeville, 1:13
Fred Breeding (11), Steele Dec William Emery (11), Midview, 3-2 OT
Caleb Borden (12), Admiral King Fall Chris Kozak (12), Olmsted Falls, 3:04
Cory Frank (11), Avon Lake Fall Rami Odetallah (12), Westlake, 5:59
Consolation - 1st round |
Scott Ahern (10), Olmsted Falls Dec Dib Kaddah (12), Westlake, 5-0
Tyler Gusky (11), Midview M-Dec Blake Benyard (9), Admiral King, 11-0
Consolation - 2nd round |
Adam Graehling (9), Avon Lake M-Dec Vinny Lupico (10), Midview, 16-4
Mark Matos (10), Steele Fall Drew Shatz (9), Midview, 2:00
Frank Rodgers (9), North Ridgeville Fall D.J. Murdock (9), Avon Lake, 2:07
Matt Canon (10), Elyria Fall Zac Griener (9), Midview, 1:28
Kyle Kokitka (10), Olmsted Falls Dec Johnnie Spinkston (10), Admiral King, 6-2
David Evans (12), North Ridgeville Fall Stuart Jennings (10), Westlake, 3:52
Alex Funderburg (9), Steele Dec Ahmad Yaar (11), Lakewood, 9-3
Eli Garcia (9), Elyria M-Dec Scott Ahern (10), Olmsted Falls, 11-1
Alex Bevilacqua (10), Olmsted Falls Dec Luke Elbert (10), Steele, 4-0
Kyle Biggs (10), North Olmsted Dec Antoine Edwards (10), Southview, 10-8
Tyler Gusky (11), Midview Dec Steve Harmon (12), Westlake, 3-1
Ricky Kelly (9), North Olmsted Fall Abe Salem (11), Westlake, 1:24
Adam Broski (12), Olmsted Falls Def Brandon Caddell (10), Midview, IINJ
Mike Troncoso (12), Avon Lake Dec C.J. Basinski (10), Steele, 4-2
Rick Webber (11), Elyria Dec Demetrius Harris (10), Admiral King, 11-4
John Whipkey (12), North Ridgeville Fall Mitch Eppich (12), Midview, 1:34
Justin Riolo (10), North Olmsted Dec Bishop Overton (11), Admiral King, 6-5
Jimmy Emerson (10), Avon Lake Fall Chad Shaffer (9), Elyria, 4:33
Alex Cahill (11), Westlake Dec Austin Spenzer (11), Avon Lake, 8-4
Kyle Jones (12), Steele Dec Alex Belaia-Martiniouk (9), North Olmsted, 7-0
Sheldon Stuckart (11), Westlake Fall Zach Frambach (9), Midview, 1:42
Joseph Charlton (12), Southview T-Fall Jacob Supinski (9), Lakewood, 15-0
Malcolm Nelson (10), Admiral King Forf Gabe Felici (12), Avon Lake
Zack Woodings (9), Elyria Dec J.D. Hackman (12), Westlake, 9-5
Matt Sokolow (10), Avon Lake Fall Joey Zuckerman (10), Midview, 2:59
Eric Malek (12), North Olmsted Fall Matt Dineen (10), Lakewood, 2:27
Jerimiah Roig (11), Olmsted Falls Fall Phil Hicks (9), North Ridgeville, 2:01
Alex Medina (10), Admiral King Dec John Findley (10), Southview, 9-2
Raed Naserellah (12), Lakewood M-Dec Kevin Patrick (12), Midview, 12-4
Jimmy Gugar (12), Lakewood Dec Rami Odetallah (12), Westlake, 6-5
William Emery (11), Midview M-Dec Tim Halstead (10), Elyria, 13-0
Championship - Semifinals |
Dean Heil (9), St. Edward Fall Dominic Diaz (10), Southview, 1:35
Nate Miller (9), Elyria Dec Nick Asadorian (10), Olmsted Falls, 10-5
Yousef Abdel Salam (11), Lakewood M-Dec Chase DuPratt (9), Olmsted Falls, 14-4
Edgar Bright (9), St. Edward Dec Brandon Egnor (9), Elyria, 8-3
Uland Ralston (12), Southview Fall Evan Potts (11), Avon Lake, 4:42
Nick Barber (10), St. Edward Dec Tommy Dimarino (11), North Olmsted, 7-2
Gus Sako (12), St. Edward Fall William Abdel Salam (10), Lakewood, 1:42
Narcisco Inchaurregui (11), Southview Dec Brian Brunner (10), North Olmsted, 3-2
Jamie Clark (12), St. Edward Fall Adam Feckley (10), Lakewood, 3:19
Kevin Brunner (12), Avon Lake M-Dec Kodie Egnor (12), Elyria, 10-2
Mark Martin (10), St. Edward M-Dec Nick Ramsey (11), Lakewood, 14-3
Matt Zepp (11), North Ridgeville Dec Demea Edwards (12), Southview, 3-2 OT
Conner Dempsey (12), Westlake Dec Matt Zvosec (11), Steele, 2-1
Matt VanCuren (10), St. Edward Dec Jimmy Gyorfi (12), Southview, 8-5
Anthony Salupo (12), St. Edward M-Dec Adam Davis (11), Midview, 14-3
Myles Wright (11), Elyria Fall Adam Binggeli (11), Olmsted Falls, :59
Dominic Abounader (9), St. Edward Dec Chase Churchill (12), Elyria, 4-3
Chaz McGrain (12), Olmsted Falls M-Dec Brandon Mundell (11), North Ridgeville, 10-2
Nick Sulzer (12), St. Edward Fall Alex O'Dor (12), Steele, 3:42
Thaer Zayed (11), North Olmsted Dec Shane Gareau (12), Olmsted Falls, 15-8
James Suvak (10), St. Edward Dec Conner Dever (12), Westlake, 7-0
Alex Basinski (12), Steele Dec Mike Mees (11), North Ridgeville, 4-0
Chriss Kelly (12), North Olmsted Dec Jeff Miller (12), Midview, 6-2
Chris Cvetic (12), St. Edward Dec Jason Gott (11), Elyria, 7-5
Jacob Kutz (11), Westlake Fall Amon Willis (11), Admiral King, 3:31
Ty Walz (10), St. Edward Dec Andrew Brumenschenkel (12), Steele, 3-1
Greg Kuhar (10), St. Edward Fall Fred Breeding (11), Steele, :56
Cory Frank (11), Avon Lake Fall Caleb Borden (12), Admiral King, 2:48
Consolation - 3rd round |
Adam Graehling (9), Avon Lake Fall Antonio Lopez (10), Admiral King, 5:25
Drew Dickson (9), North Ridgeville Fall Dakota Walker (9), Steele, :50
Mark Matos (10), Steele Dec Alex Marcial (11), Southview, 3-2
Frank Rodgers (9), North Ridgeville Def Mo Rabah (12), Westlake, INJ
Matt Canon (10), Elyria Fall Kyle Kokitka (10), Olmsted Falls, 1:56
Alex Funderburg (9), Steele Fall David Evans (12), North Ridgeville, 3:19
Eli Garcia (9), Elyria Dec Costas Kocan (12), Steele, 8-1
Josh Ayers (11), Midview M-Dec Juan Lugo (11), Admiral King, 9-1
Alex Bevilacqua (10), Olmsted Falls Dec Kyle Biggs (10), North Olmsted, 4-2
Tyler Gusky (11), Midview Dec Nate Hart (10), North Ridgeville, 7-0
Adam Broski (12), Olmsted Falls Fall Ricky Kelly (9), North Olmsted, :59
Mike Troncoso (12), Avon Lake Dec Rick Webber (11), Elyria, 10-3
John Whipkey (12), North Ridgeville M-Dec Mark Mills (12), Olmsted Falls, 12-2
Justin Riolo (10), North Olmsted Fall Jimmy Emerson (10), Avon Lake, 4:30
Alex Cahill (11), Westlake Fall Jeremy Szekely (12), Lakewood, 4:38
Devan Price (10), Steele Fall Jerod Miller (12), North Olmsted, 4:34
Sheldon Stuckart (11), Westlake Dec Kyle Jones (12), Steele, 6-1
Joseph Charlton (12), Southview Fall Malcolm Nelson (10), Admiral King, 2:15
Tom Lemons (12), Midview Fall Caleb Rojek (10), Avon Lake, 1:54
Steve Lopez (12), North Ridgeville Fall Zack Woodings (9), Elyria, 2:35
Alan Binggeli (11), Olmsted Falls Fall Matt Sokolow (10), Avon Lake, 1:17
Brandon Medina (12), Admiral King Dec Eric Malek (12), North Olmsted, 8-3
Brad Spreng (12), Westlake M-Dec Jerimiah Roig (11), Olmsted Falls, 13-3
Jake Cumberledge (12), Steele Dec Alex Medina (10), Admiral King, 6-2
Trevor Winston (10), North Olmsted Dec John Flesher (12), North Ridgeville, 5-4
Ricky Jones (10), Elyria Fall Raed Naserellah (12), Lakewood, :22
Jimmy Gugar (12), Lakewood Fall Chris Kozak (12), Olmsted Falls, 4:12
Vinny Rodriguez (12), North Ridgeville Fall William Emery (11), Midview, 4:36
Consolation - Semifinals |
Dominic Diaz (10), Southview Dec Adam Graehling (9), Avon Lake, 13-8
Nick Asadorian (10), Olmsted Falls Dec Drew Dickson (9), North Ridgeville, 6-2
Chase DuPratt (9), Olmsted Falls Dec Mark Matos (10), Steele, 5-1
Brandon Egnor (9), Elyria Fall Frank Rodgers (9), North Ridgeville, 5:37 OT
Evan Potts (11), Avon Lake Def Matt Canon (10), Elyria, INJ
Alex Funderburg (9), Steele Dec Tommy Dimarino (11), North Olmsted, 12-7
Eli Garcia (9), Elyria Dec William Abdel Salam (10), Lakewood, 5-2
Brian Brunner (10), North Olmsted Dec Josh Ayers (11), Midview, 8-1
Alex Bevilacqua (10), Olmsted Falls Dec Adam Feckley (10), Lakewood, 2-0
Kodie Egnor (12), Elyria T-Fall Tyler Gusky (11), Midview, 15-0
Nick Ramsey (11), Lakewood Dec Adam Broski (12), Olmsted Falls, 8-2
Demea Edwards (12), Southview Dec Mike Troncoso (12), Avon Lake, 9-2
Matt Zvosec (11), Steele M-Dec John Whipkey (12), North Ridgeville, 12-1
Jimmy Gyorfi (12), Southview T-Fall Justin Riolo (10), North Olmsted, 16-0
Alex Cahill (11), Westlake Fall Adam Davis (11), Midview, 4:29
Devan Price (10), Steele Dec Adam Binggeli (11), Olmsted Falls, 11-9
Chase Churchill (12), Elyria Dec Sheldon Stuckart (11), Westlake, 6-2
Brandon Mundell (11), North Ridgeville Dec Joseph Charlton (12), Southview, 5-4
Tom Lemons (12), Midview Dec Alex O'Dor (12), Steele, 3-1 OT
Shane Gareau (12), Olmsted Falls Dec Steve Lopez (12), North Ridgeville, 11-5
Conner Dever (12), Westlake Dec Alan Binggeli (11), Olmsted Falls, 12-7
Mike Mees (11), North Ridgeville Dec Brandon Medina (12), Admiral King, 5-1
Jeff Miller (12), Midview Dec Brad Spreng (12), Westlake, 8-4
Jason Gott (11), Elyria T-Fall Jake Cumberledge (12), Steele, 20-5
Amon Willis (11), Admiral King M-Dec Trevor Winston (10), North Olmsted, 12-1
Andrew Brumenschenkel (12), Steele M-Dec Ricky Jones (10), Elyria, 13-2
Jimmy Gugar (12), Lakewood Dec Fred Breeding (11), Steele, 1-0
Caleb Borden (12), Admiral King Dec Vinny Rodriguez (12), North Ridgeville, 11-3
Finals |
Adam Graehling (9), Avon Lake Dec Drew Dickson (9), North Ridgeville, 6-5
Nick Asadorian (10), Olmsted Falls Dec Dominic Diaz (10), Southview, 4-0
Dean Heil (9), St. Edward M-Dec Nate Miller (9), Elyria, 17-3
Mark Matos (10), Steele Fall Frank Rodgers (9), North Ridgeville, 4:24
Chase DuPratt (9), Olmsted Falls Dec Brandon Egnor (9), Elyria, 4-3
Edgar Bright (9), St. Edward Dec Yousef Abdel Salam (11), Lakewood, 7-2
Tommy Dimarino (11), North Olmsted Def Matt Canon (10), Elyria
Evan Potts (11), Avon Lake Fall Alex Funderburg (9), Steele, 4:53
Uland Ralston (12), Southview Dec Nick Barber (10), St. Edward, 5-1
William Abdel Salam (10), Lakewood Dec Josh Ayers (11), Midview, 8-7
Brian Brunner (10), North Olmsted Dec Eli Garcia (9), Elyria, 2-0
Gus Sako (12), St. Edward M-Dec Narcisco Inchaurregui (11), Southview, 9-1
Adam Feckley (10), Lakewood Dec Tyler Gusky (11), Midview, 7-0
Kodie Egnor (12), Elyria M-Dec Alex Bevilacqua (10), Olmsted Falls, 10-2
Jamie Clark (12), St. Edward Fall Kevin Brunner (12), Avon Lake, 3:21
Mike Troncoso (12), Avon Lake Fall Adam Broski (12), Olmsted Falls, 2:30
Nick Ramsey (11), Lakewood Dec Demea Edwards (12), Southview, 6-4
Mark Martin (10), St. Edward M-Dec Matt Zepp (11), North Ridgeville, 15-5
John Whipkey (12), North Ridgeville Def Justin Riolo (10), North Olmsted, INJ
Matt Zvosec (11), Steele Dec Jimmy Gyorfi (12), Southview, 6-4
Matt VanCuren (10), St. Edward Dec Conner Dempsey (12), Westlake, 3-2
Adam Binggeli (11), Olmsted Falls Def Adam Davis (11), Midview, INJ
Devan Price (10), Steele M-Dec Alex Cahill (11), Westlake, 10-1
Anthony Salupo (12), St. Edward T-Fall Myles Wright (11), Elyria, 17-2
Sheldon Stuckart (11), Westlake Dec Joseph Charlton (12), Southview, 1-0
Chase Churchill (12), Elyria Fall Brandon Mundell (11), North Ridgeville, 3:50
Dominic Abounader (9), St. Edward Dec Chaz McGrain (12), Olmsted Falls, 3-2
Alex O'Dor (12), Steele Dec Steve Lopez (12), North Ridgeville, 6-2
Shane Gareau (12), Olmsted Falls Dec Tom Lemons (12), Midview, 7-4
Nick Sulzer (12), St. Edward Fall Thaer Zayed (11), North Olmsted, 4:29
Brandon Medina (12), Admiral King Fall Alan Binggeli (11), Olmsted Falls, 2:30
Conner Dever (12), Westlake Dec Mike Mees (11), North Ridgeville, 4-2
James Suvak (10), St. Edward Dec Alex Basinski (12), Steele, 6-0
Brad Spreng (12), Westlake Dec Jake Cumberledge (12), Steele, 4-2
Jason Gott (11), Elyria Dec Jeff Miller (12), Midview, 5-2
Chriss Kelly (12), North Olmsted M-Dec Chris Cvetic (12), St. Edward, 12-1
Ricky Jones (10), Elyria Fall Trevor Winston (10), North Olmsted, 3:36
Amon Willis (11), Admiral King Dec Andrew Brumenschenkel (12), Steele, 7-3
Ty Walz (10), St. Edward Dec Jacob Kutz (11), Westlake, 8-3
Vinny Rodriguez (12), North Ridgeville Dec Fred Breeding (11), Steele, 7-2
Caleb Borden (12), Admiral King Dec Jimmy Gugar (12), Lakewood, 3-2
Greg Kuhar (10), St. Edward Fall Cory Frank (11), Avon Lake, 3:00
Tourney Contact Dan Ransom 00000 e-mail: |
Publisher Preferred Educational Software 9585 Woodgate Lane Byron IL 61010 Phone: (888) 959-2016 e-mail: cotterk@pes-sports.com |
© 2001 - All rights reserved