Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. III - Lima Central Catholic
February 24 - 25, 2017
106
[1] Chase Caprella 9 - Allen East (34-2)
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Bye
4
[5] Grayson Ford 9 - Spencerville (18-13)
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Luke Bullinger 11 - Lincolnview (18-10)
8
[3] Tyler Bauer 10 - Wayne Trace (25-8)
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
[6] Caleb Langhals 10 - Columbus Grove (18-18)
12
Bye
13
Colby Kloeppel 9 - Ada (11-18)
14
Bye
15
[2] Tristen McKee 11 - Parkway (21-4)
16
001
Caprella(AE)
002
Bye
003
Ford(SP)
004
Bullinger(LIN)
005
Bauer(WT)
006
Langhals(CG)
007
Kloeppel(ADA)
008
McKee(PAR)
113
Caprella(AE)
114
Bullinger(LIN) 0:40
115
Bauer(WT) md13-2
116
McKee(PAR) 1:20
281
Caprella(AE) 2:59
282
Bauer(WT) 2:56
365
1st
Bauer(WT) 6-4
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017
L001
Bye
L002
Bye
L003
Bye
L004
Bye
L005
Bye
L006
Bye
L007
Bye
L008
Bye
L116
Kloeppel(ADA)
Bye
Kloeppel(ADA)
169
225
L115
Langhals(CG)
Bye
Langhals(CG)
170
226
L114
Ford(SP)
Bye
Ford(SP)
171
227
L113
Bye
Bye
Bye
172
228
L281
Bullinger(LIN)
Langhals(CG) 1:50
Bullinger(LIN) 10-6
309
337
L282
McKee(PAR)
Ford(SP)
McKee(PAR) 1:58
310
338
3rd
Bullinger(LIN) 3:32
366
L337
L338
5th
Langhals(CG)
Ford(SP)
Ford(SP) 11-6
367
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. III - Lima Central Catholic
February 24 - 25, 2017
113
[1] Kobe Cunningham 12 - Lima C.C. (25-5)
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Chase Settlemire 9 - Spencerville (5-8)
4
[5] Damien Cameron 9 - Ada (17-9)
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Danial Ruiz 10 - Wayne Trace (19-7)
8
[3] Preston Brubaker 12 - Columbus Grove (26-8)
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
[6] Cody Kretzer 11 - Allen East (16-14)
12
Bye
13
Abe Meyer 09 - Parkway (6-14)
14
Bye
15
[2] Brian Chmielewski 10 - Coldwater (34-9)
16
009
Cunningham(LCC)
010
Settlemire(SP)
011
Cameron(ADA)
012
Ruiz(WT)
013
Brubaker(CG)
014
Kretzer(AE)
015
Meyer(PAR)
016
Chmielewski(COL)
117
Cunningham(LCC) 1:17
118
Cameron(ADA) 0:54
119
Brubaker(CG) md17-6
120
Chmielewski(COL) md15-3
283
Cunningham(LCC) 1:24
284
Brubaker(CG) 3:19
368
1st
Cunningham(LCC) md10-1
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017
L009
Bye
L010
Bye
L011
Bye
L012
Bye
L013
Bye
L014
Bye
L015
Bye
L016
Bye
L120
Meyer(PAR)
Bye
Meyer(PAR)
173
229
L119
Kretzer(AE)
Bye
Kretzer(AE)
174
230
L118
Ruiz(WT)
Bye
Ruiz(WT)
175
231
L117
Settlemire(SP)
Bye
Settlemire(SP)
176
232
L283
Cameron(ADA)
Kretzer(AE) 6-0
Kretzer(AE) md13-1
311
339
L284
Chmielewski(COL)
Settlemire(SP) 0:42
Chmielewski(COL) tf15-0
312
340
3rd
Chmielewski(COL) 2:50
369
L339
L340
5th
Cameron(ADA)
Settlemire(SP)
Cameron(ADA) 4:46
370
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. III - Lima Central Catholic
February 24 - 25, 2017
120
[1] Andrew Foust 12 - Del. Jefferson (39-3)
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Titus Meyer 11 - Parkway (8-15)
4
[5] Jay Goetz 9 - Spencerville (18-12)
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Koby Boggs 9 - Coldwater (27-12)
8
[3] Ryder Romick 11 - Bluffton (19-12)
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
Nadia Pardon 11 - Lincolnview (3-6)
12
Bye
13
Bye
14
Bye
15
[2] Le`on Palomo 12 - Ottawa-Glandorf (24-7)
16
017
Foust(JEF)
018
Meyer(PAR)
019
Goetz(SP)
020
Boggs(COL)
021
Romick(BL)
022
Pardon(LIN)
023
Bye
024
Palomo(OG)
121
Foust(JEF) 1:34
122
Boggs(COL) 11-6
123
Romick(BL) 2:49
124
Palomo(OG)
285
Foust(JEF) md11-1
286
Palomo(OG) 1:46
371
1st
Foust(JEF) md22-9
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017
L017
Bye
L018
Bye
L019
Bye
L020
Bye
L021
Bye
L022
Bye
L023
Bye
L024
Bye
L124
Bye
Bye
Bye
177
233
L123
Pardon(LIN)
Bye
Pardon(LIN)
178
234
L122
Goetz(SP)
Bye
Goetz(SP)
179
235
L121
Meyer(PAR)
Bye
Meyer(PAR)
180
236
L285
Boggs(COL)
Pardon(LIN)
Boggs(COL) 4:32
313
341
L286
Romick(BL)
Goetz(SP) 15-8
Romick(BL) 11-4
314
342
3rd
Boggs(COL) 6-4
372
L341
L342
5th
Pardon(LIN)
Goetz(SP)
Goetz(SP) 13-12
373
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. III - Lima Central Catholic
February 24 - 25, 2017
126
[1] Ruger Goeltzenleuchter 12 - Wayne Trace (36-1)
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Isaac Hernandez 10 - Ottawa-Glandorf (6-16)
4
Bye
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Preston Browning 09 - Parkway (16-9)
8
[3] Brock Gerken 12 - Patrick Henry (24-12)
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
Johnathon Brooks 9 - Del. Jefferson (6-20)
12
Garrett Jones 9 - Spencerville (9-22)
13
Bye
14
Bye
15
[2] Justin Sigler 11 - Coldwater (32-11)
16
025
Goeltzenleuchter(WT)
026
Hernandez(OG)
027
Bye
028
Browning(PAR)
029
Gerken(PH)
030
Brooks(JEF)
031
Jones(SP)
032
Sigler(COL)
125
Goeltzenleuchter(WT) tf17-2
126
Browning(PAR)
127
Gerken(PH) 1:10
128
Sigler(COL) tf15-0
287
Goeltzenleuchter(WT) 1:00
288
Gerken(PH) md10-0
374
1st
Goeltzenleuchter(WT) md21-7
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017
L025
Bye
L026
Bye
L027
Bye
L028
Bye
L029
Bye
L030
Bye
L031
Bye
L032
Bye
L128
Jones(SP)
Bye
Jones(SP)
181
237
L127
Brooks(JEF)
Bye
Brooks(JEF)
182
238
L126
Bye
Bye
Bye
183
239
L125
Hernandez(OG)
Bye
Hernandez(OG)
184
240
L287
Browning(PAR)
Jones(SP) 9-7 SV
Browning(PAR) 7-0
315
343
L288
Sigler(COL)
Hernandez(OG)
Sigler(COL) 2:22
316
344
3rd
Sigler(COL) 1:40
375
L343
L344
5th
Jones(SP)
Hernandez(OG)
Hernandez(OG) md16-6
376
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. III - Lima Central Catholic
February 24 - 25, 2017
132
[1] Schuyler Caprella 12 - Allen East (31-2)
1
Bye
2
Taylor Thompson 9 - Del. Jefferson (8-20)
3
Jarron Kaylor 9 - Spencerville (2-26)
4
[5] Austin Smith 10 - Wayne Trace (21-14)
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Max Neiling 11 - Patrick Henry (18-8)
8
[3] Dylan Hammond 12 - Columbus Grove (8-5)
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
[6] Kade Cortez 11 - Ada (18-12)
12
[7] Reid Etzcorn 11 - Parkway (14-14)
13
Evan Ellerbrock 10 - Ottawa-Glandorf (6-5)
14
Bye
15
[2] Joey Caprella 10 - Lima C.C. (25-8)
16
033
Caprella(AE)
034
Thompson(JEF) 0:35
035
Smith(WT)
036
Neiling(PH)
037
Hammond(CG)
038
Cortez(ADA)
039
Ellerbrock(OG) 5:24
040
Caprella(LCC)
129
Caprella(AE) 0:39
130
Neiling(PH) md15-6
131
Hammond(CG) 0:15
132
Caprella(LCC) 2:44
289
Caprella(AE) 1:34
290
Caprella(LCC) 6-2
377
1st
Caprella(AE) tf15-0
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017
L033
Bye
L034
Kaylor(SP)
L035
Bye
L036
Bye
L037
Bye
L038
Bye
L039
Etzcorn(PAR)
L040
Bye
L132
Ellerbrock(OG)
Kaylor(SP)
Ellerbrock(OG) 0:28
185
241
L131
Cortez(ADA)
Bye
Cortez(ADA)
186
242
L130
Smith(WT)
Bye
Smith(WT)
187
243
L129
Thompson(JEF)
Etzcorn(PAR)
Etzcorn(PAR) 4:25
188
244
L289
Neiling(PH)
Ellerbrock(OG) 4:39
Neiling(PH) tf18-2
317
345
L290
Hammond(CG)
Smith(WT) 2:36
Hammond(CG) 4:08
318
346
3rd
Neiling(PH) 7-2
378
L345
L346
5th
Ellerbrock(OG)
Smith(WT)
Smith(WT) 7-3
379
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. III - Lima Central Catholic
February 24 - 25, 2017
138
[1] Chase Sumner 11 - Ada (29-2)
1
Derek Combs 11 - Patrick Henry (11-15)
2
T.J. Burrows 10 - Coldwater (2-11)
3
Bye
4
[5] Ethan Meyer 10 - Parkway (14-13)
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Lucas Freeman 11 - Allen East (17-15)
8
[3] Jordan Hinegardner 11 - Lima C.C. (23-14)
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
Peter Ankerman 10 - Del. St. John's (13-19)
12
Jasper Scarberry 10 - Ottawa-Glandorf (10-11)
13
Bye
14
Bye
15
[2] Wyatt Place 12 - Del. Jefferson (38-3)
16
041
Sumner(ADA) 1:11
042
Burrows(COL)
043
Meyer(PAR)
044
Freeman(AE)
045
Hinegardner(LCC)
046
Ankerman(DSJ)
047
Scarberry(OG)
048
Place(JEF)
133
Sumner(ADA) 0:51
134
Meyer(PAR) 2:55
135
Hinegardner(LCC) 0:42
136
Place(JEF) 3:01
291
Sumner(ADA) 0:39
292
Place(JEF) tf15-0
380
1st
Sumner(ADA) 7-4
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017
L041
Combs(PH)
L042
Bye
L043
Bye
L044
Bye
L045
Bye
L046
Bye
L047
Bye
L048
Bye
L136
Scarberry(OG)
Combs(PH)
Scarberry(OG) 1:17
189
245
L135
Ankerman(DSJ)
Bye
Ankerman(DSJ)
190
246
L134
Freeman(AE)
Bye
Freeman(AE)
191
247
L133
Burrows(COL)
Bye
Burrows(COL)
192
248
L291
Meyer(PAR)
Scarberry(OG) 9-5
Scarberry(OG) 4:42
319
347
L292
Hinegardner(LCC)
Freeman(AE) 0:37
Hinegardner(LCC) 1:13
320
348
3rd
Hinegardner(LCC) 4-3
381
L347
L348
5th
Meyer(PAR)
Freeman(AE)
Freeman(AE) 10-7
382
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. III - Lima Central Catholic
February 24 - 25, 2017
145
[1] Luke Brown 11 - Allen East (31-9)
1
Bye
2
Dylan Pitts 10 - Columbus Grove (1-21)
3
Reece Thomas 10 - Coldwater (13-22)
4
[5] Brent Siefker 11 - Ottawa-Glandorf (17-13)
5
Mark Wrasman 9 - Del. St. John's (13-17)
6
Bye
7
[4] Wyatt Stabler 10 - Wayne Trace (19-14)
8
[3] Daniel Lehmkuhle 12 - Del. Jefferson (20-12)
9
Josafat Hinojosa 10 - Patrick Henry (8-14)
10
Bye
11
[6] Caleb McDonald 12 - Lima C.C. (15-13)
12
[7] Reese Fokine 11 - Parkway (11-10)
13
Bye
14
Jacob Debski 10 - Ada (9-10)
15
[2] James Badial-Luna 11 - Bluffton (25-14)
16
049
Brown(AE)
050
Thomas(COL) tf15-0
051
Siefker(OG) md16-2
052
Stabler(WT)
053
Lehmkuhle(JEF) 3:34
054
McDonald(LCC)
055
Fokine(PAR)
056
Badial-Luna(BL) 1:31
137
Brown(AE) 1:28
138
Siefker(OG) 5-3
139
McDonald(LCC) 2-0
140
Badial-Luna(BL) 5:34
293
Brown(AE) 6-1
294
McDonald(LCC) 6-5
383
1st
Brown(AE) md19-8
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017
L049
Bye
L050
Pitts(CG)
L051
Wrasman(DSJ)
L052
Bye
L053
Hinojosa(PH)
L054
Bye
L055
Bye
L056
Debski(ADA)
L140
Fokine(PAR)
Pitts(CG)
Fokine(PAR) 5-0
193
249
L139
Lehmkuhle(JEF)
Wrasman(DSJ)
Wrasman(DSJ) 7-2
194
250
L138
Stabler(WT)
Hinojosa(PH)
Stabler(WT) 2:09
195
251
L137
Thomas(COL)
Debski(ADA)
Thomas(COL) 2:47
196
252
L293
Siefker(OG)
Wrasman(DSJ) 7-5 SV
Siefker(OG) 6-0
321
349
L294
Badial-Luna(BL)
Thomas(COL) 6-4
Badial-Luna(BL) md13-5
322
350
3rd
Badial-Luna(BL) 12-7
384
L349
L350
5th
Wrasman(DSJ)
Thomas(COL)
Thomas(COL) 5-4
385
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. III - Lima Central Catholic
February 24 - 25, 2017
152
[1] Seth Obringer 11 - Coldwater (30-8)
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
[8] Patrick Stevenson 12 - Del. St. John's (16-16)
4
[5] Ethan Anderson 9 - Lima C.C. (15-11)
5
Reece Evans 9 - Ada (9-14)
6
Bye
7
[4] Logan Balbaugh 12 - Ottawa-Glandorf (18-8)
8
[3] Hunter Showalter 11 - Wayne Trace (21-15)
9
Kaleb Bremer 9 - Patrick Henry (1-23)
10
Bye
11
[6] Bryce Belcher 9 - Allen East (12-11)
12
[7] Kaine Younker 09 - Parkway (8-8)
13
Conner Anspach 10 - Del. Jefferson (10-13)
14
Bye
15
[2] Austin Mault 12 - Bluffton (18-6)
16
057
Obringer(COL)
058
Stevenson(DSJ)
059
Anderson(LCC) tf17-1
060
Balbaugh(OG)
061
Showalter(WT) 0:47
062
Belcher(AE)
063
Younker(PAR) 4:14
064
Mault(BL)
141
Obringer(COL) 5:34
142
Balbaugh(OG) 1:51
143
Showalter(WT) 1:39
144
Mault(BL) 0:45
295
Balbaugh(OG) 7-2
296
Mault(BL) 2-1
386
1st
Balbaugh(OG) 6-3
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017
L057
Bye
L058
Bye
L059
Evans(ADA)
L060
Bye
L061
Bremer(PH)
L062
Bye
L063
Anspach(JEF)
L064
Bye
L144
Younker(PAR)
Bye
Younker(PAR)
197
253
L143
Belcher(AE)
Evans(ADA)
Belcher(AE) 1:26
198
254
L142
Anderson(LCC)
Bremer(PH)
Anderson(LCC) 1:26
199
255
L141
Stevenson(DSJ)
Anspach(JEF)
Anspach(JEF) 14-9
200
256
L295
Obringer(COL)
Belcher(AE) 0:38
Obringer(COL) 2-0
323
351
L296
Showalter(WT)
Anderson(LCC) 3:57
Showalter(WT) 1:42
324
352
3rd
Showalter(WT) Forfeit
387
L351
L352
5th
Belcher(AE)
Anderson(LCC)
Belcher(AE) 6-0
388
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. III - Lima Central Catholic
February 24 - 25, 2017
160
[1] Grant Goecke 11 - Ottawa-Glandorf (27-7)
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Bye
4
[5] Garrett Neth 9 - Allen East (16-15)
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Cole Wilson 12 - Bluffton (21-9)
8
[3] Evyn Pohlman 12 - Del. St. John's (30-11)
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
Cooper Chung 11 - Del. Jefferson (12-18)
12
Bye
13
Bye
14
Bye
15
[2] Andrew Meyer 12 - Coldwater (37-6)
16
065
Goecke(OG)
066
Bye
067
Neth(AE)
068
Wilson(BL)
069
Pohlman(DSJ)
070
Chung(JEF)
071
Bye
072
Meyer(COL)
145
Goecke(OG)
146
Neth(AE) md16-7
147
Pohlman(DSJ) 1:44
148
Meyer(COL)
297
Goecke(OG) 4:26
298
Pohlman(DSJ) 5:30
389
1st
Pohlman(DSJ) 5-4
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017
L065
Bye
L066
Bye
L067
Bye
L068
Bye
L069
Bye
L070
Bye
L071
Bye
L072
Bye
L148
Bye
Bye
Bye
201
257
L147
Chung(JEF)
Bye
Chung(JEF)
202
258
L146
Wilson(BL)
Bye
Wilson(BL)
203
259
L145
Bye
Bye
Bye
204
260
L297
Neth(AE)
Chung(JEF)
Neth(AE) 3:34
325
353
L298
Meyer(COL)
Wilson(BL)
Wilson(BL) 5-3
326
354
3rd
Neth(AE) Forfeit
390
L353
L354
5th
Chung(JEF)
Meyer(COL)
Meyer(COL) 2:24
391
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. III - Lima Central Catholic
February 24 - 25, 2017
170
[1] Brett Vonderwell 12 - Del. St. John's (35-4)
1
Bye
2
Jacob Otto 12 - Columbus Grove (12-18)
3
Bye
4
[5] Nathanial Staley 11 - Bluffton (13-10)
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Tyler Hemmelgarn 12 - Coldwater (32-11)
8
[3] Danny Rosales 10 - Ottawa-Glandorf (21-9)
9
A.J. Healy 10 - Patrick Henry (4-22)
10
Bye
11
[6] Gage Bellows 11 - Spencerville (14-11)
12
Bye
13
Isaiah Studer 9 - Allen East (6-17)
14
Bye
15
[2] David Grant 12 - Del. Jefferson (26-8)
16
073
Vonderwell(DSJ)
074
Otto(CG)
075
Staley(BL)
076
Hemmelgarn(COL)
077
Rosales(OG) 0:28
078
Bellows(SP)
079
Studer(AE)
080
Grant(JEF)
149
Vonderwell(DSJ) 1:18
150
Hemmelgarn(COL) 0:51
151
Rosales(OG) 2:49
152
Grant(JEF) tf16-0
299
Vonderwell(DSJ) md14-3
300
Rosales(OG) 7-2
392
1st
Vonderwell(DSJ) md8-0
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017
L073
Bye
L074
Bye
L075
Bye
L076
Bye
L077
Healy(PH)
L078
Bye
L079
Bye
L080
Bye
L152
Studer(AE)
Bye
Studer(AE)
205
261
L151
Bellows(SP)
Bye
Bellows(SP)
206
262
L150
Staley(BL)
Healy(PH)
Staley(BL) 8-6
207
263
L149
Otto(CG)
Bye
Otto(CG)
208
264
L299
Hemmelgarn(COL)
Bellows(SP) 4:48
Hemmelgarn(COL) 2:02
327
355
L300
Grant(JEF)
Otto(CG) 3:21
Grant(JEF) 2:59
328
356
3rd
Hemmelgarn(COL) 2:44
393
L355
L356
5th
Bellows(SP)
Otto(CG)
Otto(CG) 11-5
394
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. III - Lima Central Catholic
February 24 - 25, 2017
182
[1] Tyler Ebbeskotte 12 - Ottawa-Glandorf (16-2)
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Bye
4
[5] Enoch Jones 11 - Columbus Grove (14-10)
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Zach Meyer 10 - Coldwater (25-15)
8
[3] Justin Wieging 10 - Del. St. John's (15-8)
9
Bye
10
Landen Luginbuhl 9 - Bluffton (6-13)
11
Bye
12
Bye
13
Kane Plescher 9 - Del. Jefferson (11-24)
14
Bye
15
[2] Wil Morrow 9 - Patrick Henry (27-6)
16
081
Ebbeskotte(OG)
082
Bye
083
Jones(CG)
084
Meyer(COL)
085
Wieging(DSJ)
086
Luginbuhl(BL)
087
Plescher(JEF)
088
Morrow(PH)
153
Ebbeskotte(OG)
154
Jones(CG) 7-3
155
Wieging(DSJ) 14-7
156
Morrow(PH) 1:52
301
Ebbeskotte(OG) 3:10
302
Morrow(PH) 2:56
395
1st
Morrow(PH) 3-0
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017
L081
Bye
L082
Bye
L083
Bye
L084
Bye
L085
Bye
L086
Bye
L087
Bye
L088
Bye
L156
Plescher(JEF)
Bye
Plescher(JEF)
209
265
L155
Luginbuhl(BL)
Bye
Luginbuhl(BL)
210
266
L154
Meyer(COL)
Bye
Meyer(COL)
211
267
L153
Bye
Bye
Bye
212
268
L301
Jones(CG)
Plescher(JEF) 8-2
Jones(CG) 0:36
329
357
L302
Wieging(DSJ)
Meyer(COL)
Meyer(COL) 7-4
330
358
3rd
Jones(CG) 4:07
396
L357
L358
5th
Plescher(JEF)
Wieging(DSJ)
Wieging(DSJ) 0:24
397
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. III - Lima Central Catholic
February 24 - 25, 2017
195
[1] Daniel Beemer 11 - Ottawa-Glandorf (29-0)
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Bye
4
Bye
5
Desmond Brown 10 - Coldwater (8-17)
6
Bye
7
[4] Jordan Bonifas 11 - Del. Jefferson (20-16)
8
[3] Dakota Sargeant 9 - Columbus Grove (16-8)
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
Bye
12
Bye
13
Bye
14
Bye
15
[2] Deandre Nassar 10 - Bluffton (34-4)
16
089
Beemer(OG)
090
Bye
091
Brown(COL)
092
Bonifas(JEF)
093
Sargeant(CG)
094
Bye
095
Bye
096
Nassar(BL)
157
Beemer(OG)
158
Brown(COL) 0:46
159
Sargeant(CG)
160
Nassar(BL)
303
Beemer(OG) 2:33
304
Nassar(BL) tf18-3
398
1st
Beemer(OG) 7-2
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017
L089
Bye
L090
Bye
L091
Bye
L092
Bye
L093
Bye
L094
Bye
L095
Bye
L096
Bye
L160
Bye
Bye
Bye
213
269
L159
Bye
Bye
Bye
214
270
L158
Bonifas(JEF)
Bye
Bonifas(JEF)
215
271
L157
Bye
Bye
Bye
216
272
L303
Brown(COL)
Bye
Brown(COL)
331
359
L304
Sargeant(CG)
Bonifas(JEF)
Sargeant(CG) 2:23
332
360
3rd
Brown(COL) 1-0
399
L359
L360
5th
Bye
Bonifas(JEF)
Bonifas(JEF)
400
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. III - Lima Central Catholic
February 24 - 25, 2017
220
[1] Kent Petersen 12 - Patrick Henry (28-1)
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Lane Brooks 11 - Ottawa-Glandorf (9-15)
4
[5] Joshua Puthoff 12 - Parkway (13-11)
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Dylan Sargeant 9 - Columbus Grove (21-12)
8
[3] Spencer Wannemacher 12 - Del. Jefferson (30-8)
9
Bye
10
Matthew Middlebrook 10 - Ada (6-14)
11
Bye
12
Bye
13
Bye
14
Bye
15
[2] Zach Klosterman 12 - Coldwater (26-3)
16
097
Petersen(PH)
098
Brooks(OG)
099
Puthoff(PAR)
100
Sargeant(CG)
101
Wannemacher(JEF)
102
Middlebrook(ADA)
103
Bye
104
Klosterman(COL)
161
Petersen(PH) 3:24
162
Sargeant(CG) 3:58
163
Wannemacher(JEF) 1:52
164
Klosterman(COL)
305
Petersen(PH) 0:14
306
Klosterman(COL) md13-2
401
1st
Petersen(PH) md14-2
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017
L097
Bye
L098
Bye
L099
Bye
L100
Bye
L101
Bye
L102
Bye
L103
Bye
L104
Bye
L164
Bye
Bye
Bye
217
273
L163
Middlebrook(ADA)
Bye
Middlebrook(ADA)
218
274
L162
Puthoff(PAR)
Bye
Puthoff(PAR)
219
275
L161
Brooks(OG)
Bye
Brooks(OG)
220
276
L305
Sargeant(CG)
Middlebrook(ADA)
Sargeant(CG) 2:30
333
361
L306
Wannemacher(JEF)
Brooks(OG) 3:55
Wannemacher(JEF) 6-5 TB
334
362
3rd
Wannemacher(JEF) 3:23
402
L361
L362
5th
Middlebrook(ADA)
Brooks(OG)
Brooks(OG) 3:46
403
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. III - Lima Central Catholic
February 24 - 25, 2017
285
[1] Thomas Schwieterman 11 - Coldwater (34-2)
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Noah Reel 10 - Wayne Trace (12-15)
4
Jayden Moore 11 - Del. Jefferson (7-26)
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
Ben Johnson 9 - Ottawa-Glandorf (1-13)
8
[3] Adam Bailey 11 - Ada (13-13)
9
Bye
10
Andrew Shawhan 12 - Del. St. John's (3-8)
11
Bye
12
Bye
13
David Parsons 11 - Lincolnview (9-14)
14
Bye
15
[2] Brennan Davies 9 - Allen East (17-10)
16
105
Schwieterman(COL)
106
Reel(WT)
107
Moore(JEF)
108
Johnson(OG)
109
Bailey(ADA)
110
Shawhan(DSJ)
111
Parsons(LIN)
112
Davies(AE)
165
Schwieterman(COL) 2:58
166
Moore(JEF) 2:51
167
Shawhan(DSJ) 4:14
168
Davies(AE) 1:28
307
Schwieterman(COL) 1:48
308
Davies(AE) 6-1
404
1st
Schwieterman(COL) 1:18
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017
L105
Bye
L106
Bye
L107
Bye
L108
Bye
L109
Bye
L110
Bye
L111
Bye
L112
Bye
L168
Parsons(LIN)
Bye
Parsons(LIN)
221
277
L167
Bailey(ADA)
Bye
Bailey(ADA)
222
278
L166
Johnson(OG)
Bye
Johnson(OG)
223
279
L165
Reel(WT)
Bye
Reel(WT)
224
280
L307
Moore(JEF)
Bailey(ADA) 4:57
Bailey(ADA) 7-1
335
363
L308
Shawhan(DSJ)
Reel(WT) 0:50
Reel(WT) 7-0
336
364
3rd
Reel(WT) 2:00
405
L363
L364
5th
Moore(JEF)
Shawhan(DSJ)
Shawhan(DSJ) 2-0
406