Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division II - WilmingtonMarch 3 - 4, 2017106G2-1 Kaleb Ream 10 - Spr. Shawnee (28-7)1BA-4 Wilber Compress 11 - Reading (29-10)2G1-3 Joey Dima 10 - Valley View (29-8)3WC-2 Storm Duffy 9 - Miami Trace (29-12)4G1-2 Sam Price 10 - Monroe (17-7)5WC-3 Casey St. Pierre 10 - Waynesville (17-15)6G2-4 Lucas Chess 9 - Urbana (25-18)7BA-1 Jedidiah Marlow 11 - Western Brown (37-4)8WC-1 Trey Finnerty 9 - Circleville (47-2)9G1-4 Drew Grey 9 - Kenton Ridge (17-14)10G2-3 Devin Lucas 10 - Oakwood (22-18)11BA-2 Chase Huff 9 - Goshen (36-6)12G2-2 Sean Conway 10 - Carroll (27-10)13BA-3 Pippy Johnson 10 - Norwood (28-9)14WC-4 Sam Eastes 9 - Wilmington (23-16)15G1-1 Tanner Jordan 10 - Graham Local (36-3)16001 Compress(REA) md16-3 002 Dima(VVI) 1:07003 Price(MON) tf16-0 004 Marlow(WBR) 0:37005 Finnerty(CIR) md13-2 006 Huff(GOS) 2:44007 Conway(CAR) md15-1 008 Jordan(GLO) 0:24113 Dima(VVI) md13-1 114 Marlow(WBR) 8-5 115 Finnerty(CIR) 7-2 116 Jordan(GLO) md14-1 281 Marlow(WBR) 2:58282 Jordan(GLO) 2-0 3651st Jordan(GLO) 7-0
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017L001 Ream(SSH)L002 Duffy(MTR)L003 St. Pierre(WAY)L004 Chess(URB)L005 Grey(KRI)L006 Lucas(OAK)L007 Johnson(NOR)L008 Eastes(WIL)L116 Conway(CAR) Ream(SSH) 1:45 Conway(CAR) 9-6 169225L115 Huff(GOS) Chess(URB) md10-0 Huff(GOS) 1:29170226L114 Price(MON) Lucas(OAK) 7-3 Price(MON) tf15-0 171227L113 Compress(REA) Johnson(NOR) 4:10 Compress(REA) 6-5 TB172228L281 Dima(VVI) Huff(GOS) 5-4 Dima(VVI) 3-2 309337L282 Finnerty(CIR) Price(MON) md17-6 Finnerty(CIR) 2:383103383rd Finnerty(CIR) md14-0 366L337L3385th Huff(GOS) Price(MON) Price(MON) Default367Sectional Sites:BA- BataviaG1- Graham 1G2- Graham 2WC- Washington Court House

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division II - WilmingtonMarch 3 - 4, 2017113BA-1 Brandon Lucas 11 - Western Brown (38-4)1WC-4 Quinton Smith 9 - McClain (33-12)2G1-3 Abrum Barnhiser 11 - Monroe (11-6)3G2-2 A.J. Lewandowski 9 - Oakwood (25-9)4G1-2 Bryce Davis 11 - Kenton Ridge (18-5)5G2-3 Austin Lacey 11 - Greenville (27-15)6BA-4 Jasper Johnson 11 - Norwood (27-8)7WC-1 Nate Keaton 11 - Circleville (46-4)8G1-1 Dawson Show 10 - Graham Local (26-10)9G2-4 Blake Ballard 9 - Tippecanoe (8-18)10BA-3 Colton Robins 10 - Reading (19-5)11WC-2 Matt Asher 11 - Clinton-Massie (24-8)12BA-2 Jake Gentry 11 - Ross (31-10)13WC-3 Cameron Smart 11 - Wilmington (21-15)14G1-4 Matt Huff 12 - Franklin (18-17)15G2-1 Austin Murray 12 - Urbana (23-16)16009 Lucas(WBR) tf18-2 010 Lewandowski(OAK) 5:55011 Davis(KRI) md9-1 012 Keaton(CIR) tf21-3 013 Show(GLO) tf16-0 014 Robins(REA) 5-1 015 Gentry(ROS) tf17-1 016 Murray(URB) 3:58117 Lucas(WBR) tf18-3 118 Keaton(CIR) md15-7 119 Show(GLO) md11-0 120 Gentry(ROS) md13-2 283 Keaton(CIR) 13-7 284 Gentry(ROS) 8-4 3681st Keaton(CIR) 5-1
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017L009 Smith(MCC)L010 Barnhiser(MON)L011 Lacey(GRE)L012 Johnson(NOR)L013 Ballard(TIP)L014 Asher(CMA)L015 Smart(WIL)L016 Huff(FRA)L120 Murray(URB) Barnhiser(MON) 8-2 Barnhiser(MON) md10-1 173229L119 Robins(REA) Johnson(NOR) 9-3 Robins(REA) 9-3 174230L118 Davis(KRI) Asher(CMA) tf15-0 Davis(KRI) 3-0 175231L117 Lewandowski(OAK) Smart(WIL) 10-6 Lewandowski(OAK) 6-5 176232L283 Lucas(WBR) Robins(REA) 4:28 Lucas(WBR) md20-7 311339L284 Show(GLO) Davis(KRI) md17-5 Davis(KRI) 2:003123403rd Lucas(WBR) 11-4 369L339L3405th Robins(REA) Show(GLO) Show(GLO) 4-1 370Sectional Sites:BA- BataviaG1- Graham 1G2- Graham 2WC- Washington Court House

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division II - WilmingtonMarch 3 - 4, 2017120WC-1 Caleb Brooks 11 - Circleville (26-2)1G2-5 Chris Raterman 9 - Ben. Logan (18-22)2G1-3 Kyson Cook 9 - Kenton Ridge (14-11)3BA-2 Dustin Robins 11 - Reading (27-8)4G1-2 Cody Tracey 10 - Monroe (19-10)5BA-3 Elijah Waters 10 - Batavia (26-4)6WC-4 Blake Seaman 9 - Clinton-Massie (23-11)7G2-1 Wade Monebrake 10 - Eaton (30-7)8G1-1 Jordan Crace 10 - Graham Local (22-0)9BA-4 Talon Webb 10 - Ross (19-7)10WC-3 Levi Clay 11 - WCH Washington (33-8)11G2-2 Isaiah Wortham 9 - Cham. Julienne (24-6)12WC-2 Travis Foster 12 - Waynesville (23-9)13G2-3 Drew Price 11 - Mid. Madison (25-5)14G1-4 Justin Mills 9 - Valley View (21-20)15BA-1 Seth Taylor 11 - Western Brown (41-5)16017 Brooks(CIR) 1:42018 Robins(REA) 2:49019 Tracey(MON) 1:53020 Monebrake(EAT) 1:11021 Crace(GLO) 1:58022 Wortham(CJU) 2:46023 Price(MMA) 6-5 024 Taylor(WBR) tf16-1 121 Brooks(CIR) tf18-1 122 Monebrake(EAT) 7-0 123 Crace(GLO) tf18-3 124 Taylor(WBR) md10-0 285 Brooks(CIR) md17-8 286 Crace(GLO) tf15-0 3711st Crace(GLO) 3-2
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017L017Raterman(BLO)L018 Cook(KRI)L019 Waters(BAT)L020 Seaman(CMA)L021 Webb(ROS)L022 Clay(WWA)L023 Foster(WAY)L024 Mills(VVI)L124 Price(MMA) Cook(KRI) 2:53 Price(MMA) 2:59177233L123 Wortham(CJU) Waters(BAT) 4-3 Wortham(CJU) md8-0 178234L122 Tracey(MON) Clay(WWA) 8-5 Clay(WWA) 4-3 179235L121 Robins(REA) Foster(WAY) 2-1 Robins(REA) 2:32180236L285 Monebrake(EAT) Wortham(CJU) 5-0 Wortham(CJU) md12-0 313341L286 Taylor(WBR) Robins(REA) 2:54 Taylor(WBR) 5-4 3143423rd Taylor(WBR) 4:03372L341L3425th Monebrake(EAT) Robins(REA) Monebrake(EAT) 6-0 373Sectional Sites:BA- BataviaG1- Graham 1G2- Graham 2WC- Washington Court House

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division II - WilmingtonMarch 3 - 4, 2017126G1-1 Jeffrey Thomas 10 - Graham Local (34-6)1G2-4 Chris Weadick 10 - Eaton (19-16)2WC-3 Isaac Bennett 11 - Logan Elm (48-7)3BA-2 Tanner Donathan 10 - Western Brown (32-14)4WC-2 Dawson Carter 11 - Hillsboro (31-5)5BA-3 Brayden Ploehs 10 - Ross (33-12)6G1-4 Cameron Chamberlin 11 - Indian Lake (15-21)7G2-1 Cole Houser 11 - Ben. Logan (39-6)8BA-1 Casey Ragle 11 - Norwood (34-2)9WC-4 Tyler Matthews 11 - Circleville (34-10)10G2-3 Gavyn Grim 10 - Urbana (37-10)11G1-2 Ayyoub Muhammed 10 - Thurgood Marshall (27-9)12G2-2 Thomas McGraw 11 - Cham. Julienne (31-8)13G1-3 Spencer Haman 10 - Monroe (14-10)14BA-4 Jacob Fontaine 12 - Badin (32-6)15WC-1 Ben Sherrill 11 - Bellbrook (29-4)16025 Thomas(GLO) md13-4 026 Bennett(LEL) 7-1 027 Ploehs(ROS) 4-2 028 Houser(BLO) 1:51029 Ragle(NOR) Default030 Muhammed(TMAR) 7-4 031 McGraw(CJU) md10-2 032 Sherrill(BEL) tf18-3 125 Thomas(GLO) 5-4 126 Houser(BLO) 12-6 127 Ragle(NOR) 4-1 128 Sherrill(BEL) md14-4 287 Thomas(GLO) tf23-7 288 Sherrill(BEL) 3-1 OT3741st Thomas(GLO) 5-1
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017L025 Weadick(EAT)L026 Donathan(WBR)L027 Carter(HIL)L028 Chamberlin(ILA)L029 Matthews(CIR)L030 Grim(URB)L031 Haman(MON)L032 Fontaine(BAD)L128 McGraw(CJU) Donathan(WBR) 5-1 Donathan(WBR) 3-2 UTB181237L127 Muhammed(TMAR) Carter(HIL) 1:30 Carter(HIL) 1-0 182238L126 Ploehs(ROS) Matthews(CIR) md17-5 Ploehs(ROS) Default183239L125 Bennett(LEL) Fontaine(BAD) 6-0 Bennett(LEL) 7-1 184240L287 Houser(BLO) Donathan(WBR) 9-5 Donathan(WBR) 3:40315343L288 Ragle(NOR) Bennett(LEL) 8-6 OT Bennett(LEL) 6-5 3163443rd Donathan(WBR) 8-7 375L343L3445th Houser(BLO) Ragle(NOR) Ragle(NOR) 1:58376Sectional Sites:BA- BataviaG1- Graham 1G2- Graham 2WC- Washington Court House

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division II - WilmingtonMarch 3 - 4, 2017132BA-1 Jordan Hamblin 11 - Western Brown (39-7)1G1-4 Bryce Stamps 9 - Kenton Ridge (15-13)2WC-3 Mason Downs 11 - Circleville (28-12)3G2-2 Jacob Mikesell 10 - Greenville (23-9)4WC-2 Wes Davenport 10 - Unioto (42-4)5G2-3 Connor McCune 12 - Spr. Shawnee (14-9)6BA-4 Kane Schmidt 10 - Badin (14-9)7G1-1 Mitch Moore 11 - Graham Local (30-1)8G2-1 Coleman Manning 12 - Eaton (31-7)9WC-4 Owen Ebel 10 - Bellbrook (19-13)10BA-3 Brice Briggs 11 - Goshen (25-9)11G1-2 Logan Raney 10 - Franklin (24-16)12BA-2 Logan Iams 10 - Ross (26-12)13G1-3 Reuben Cohen 10 - Monroe (21-14)14G2-4 Steele Boysel 9 - Ben. Logan (21-23)15WC-1 Coby Hughes 11 - Miami Trace (33-8)16033 Hamblin(WBR) 0:51034 Mikesell(GRE) 5:51035 Davenport(UNI) tf16-0 036 Moore(GLO) tf18-2 037 Manning(EAT) md9-1 038 Raney(FRA) 16-11 039 Iams(ROS) 3:15040 Hughes(MTR) 1:05129 Hamblin(WBR) md11-0 130 Moore(GLO) 0:30131 Manning(EAT) 2:48132 Hughes(MTR) 5:01289 Moore(GLO) tf16-1 290 Hughes(MTR) 7-1 3771st Moore(GLO) 0:25
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017L033 Stamps(KRI)L034 Downs(CIR)L035 McCune(SSH)L036 Schmidt(BAD)L037 Ebel(BEL)L038 Briggs(GOS)L039 Cohen(MON)L040 Boysel(BLO)L132 Iams(ROS) Downs(CIR) md16-5 Downs(CIR) 7-5 OT185241L131 Raney(FRA) Schmidt(BAD) 4:11 Raney(FRA) 1:51186242L130 Davenport(UNI) Ebel(BEL) 4-2 Davenport(UNI) 3-0 187243L129 Mikesell(GRE) Cohen(MON) md10-2 Cohen(MON) 2:39188244L289 Hamblin(WBR) Raney(FRA) 0:47 Hamblin(WBR) 3:48317345L290 Manning(EAT) Davenport(UNI) 1:39 Manning(EAT) 11-4 3183463rd Hamblin(WBR) md12-0 378L345L3465th Raney(FRA) Davenport(UNI) Davenport(UNI) tf16-1 379Sectional Sites:BA- BataviaG1- Graham 1G2- Graham 2WC- Washington Court House

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division II - WilmingtonMarch 3 - 4, 2017138G2-1 Micah Marshall 11 - Cham. Julienne (39-7)1BA-4 Ronald Harris 11 - Hughes (21-15)2G2-5 Jake Burgard 11 - Oakwood (17-10)3G1-2 Chance Daisy 12 - Indian Lake (33-10)4WC-5 Dylan Murphy 11 - Miami Trace (14-9)5G1-3 Ian Schomaker 12 - Talawanda (28-14)6G2-4 Nick Humphreys 10 - Spr. Shawnee (18-18)7BA-1 Ryan Wolf 11 - New Richmond (37-13)8WC-1 Keegan Rawlins 11 - McClain (44-4)9G1-4 Christian Leach 9 - Monroe (24-16)10BA-3 Issia Johnson 11 - Reading (31-8)11G2-2 Caleb Blake 11 - Tippecanoe (31-4)12BA-2 Derek Spears 10 - Western Brown (5-4)13G2-3 Joel Abbott 9 - Ben. Logan (19-17)14WC-4 Braeden Butler 11 - Logan Elm (12-10)15G1-1 J.D. Stickley 11 - Graham Local (37-2)16041 Marshall(CJU) md14-1 042 Daisy(ILA) md15-5 043 Schomaker(TAL) 2:29044 Wolf(NRI) 5:36045 Rawlins(MCC) tf15-0 046 Blake(TIP) 4:59047 Spears(WBR) 9-2 048 Stickley(GLO) 1:05133 Marshall(CJU) 4-0 134 Wolf(NRI) 11-4 135 Blake(TIP) md10-1 136 Stickley(GLO) 2:20291 Marshall(CJU) 5-0 292 Stickley(GLO) tf15-0 3801st Stickley(GLO) tf15-0
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017L041 Harris(HUG)L042Burgard(OAK)L043Murphy(MTR)L044 Humphreys(SSH)L045 Leach(MON)L046 Johnson(REA)L047 Abbott(BLO)L048 Butler(LEL)L136 Spears(WBR) Harris(HUG) 3-2 Spears(WBR) 4:20189245L135 Rawlins(MCC)Murphy(MTR) 3:57 Rawlins(MCC) 0:22190246L134 Schomaker(TAL) Leach(MON) 9-8 Schomaker(TAL) 6-3 191247L133 Daisy(ILA) Butler(LEL) 12-7 Daisy(ILA) 5-1 192248L291 Wolf(NRI) Spears(WBR) 11-6 Wolf(NRI) 6-5 319347L292 Blake(TIP) Daisy(ILA) 7-5 Blake(TIP) 2-0 3203483rd Blake(TIP) 3-0 381L347L3485th Spears(WBR) Daisy(ILA) Spears(WBR) 7-1 382Sectional Sites:BA- BataviaG1- Graham 1G2- Graham 2WC- Washington Court House

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division II - WilmingtonMarch 3 - 4, 2017145G1-1 Joey Sanchez 11 - Graham Local (26-4)1WC-4 Wyatt Wilkin 11 - Hillsboro (29-20)2BA-3 Jacob Kube 11 - Goshen (31-11)3G2-2 Nicholas Machuca 9 - Cham. Julienne (23-13)4BA-2 Gavin Clark 10 - New Richmond (26-12)5G2-3 Damion Williams 11 - Urbana (26-13)6G1-4 Caleb Morgan 12 - Talawanda (24-12)7WC-1 Greg Brewer 12 - Circleville (40-3)8BA-1 Noah Pitman 12 - Wyoming (42-6)9G2-4 Jacob Goldsmith 10 - Greenville (13-17)10G1-3 Trenten Scott 12 - Franklin (19-3)11WC-2 Zane Nelson 11 - WCH Washington (44-6)12G1-2 Alex Kowal 12 - Fenwick (44-2)13WC-3 Robbie Fredrick 9 - Clinton-Massie (24-14)14BA-4 Jack Steuerwald 12 - Indian Hill (35-8)15G2-1 Jakob Nelson-Mays 12 - Oakwood (26-10)16049 Sanchez(GLO) 0:31050 Machuca(CJU) 4:34051 Clark(NRI) 2:50052 Brewer(CIR) 2:59053 Pitman(WYO) 9-5 054 Scott(FRA) 7-3 055 Kowal(FEN) 0:41056 Steuerwald(IHI) 8-7 OT137 Sanchez(GLO) md17-3 138 Brewer(CIR) 4:37139 Scott(FRA) 3:58140 Kowal(FEN) 8-2 293 Sanchez(GLO) 3-0 294 Scott(FRA) 2-1 3831st Sanchez(GLO) 3-0
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017L049 Wilkin(HIL)L050 Kube(GOS)L051 Williams(URB)L052 Morgan(TAL)L053 Goldsmith(GRE)L054 Nelson(WWA)L055 Fredrick(CMA)L056 Nelson-Mays(OAK)L140 Steuerwald(IHI) Wilkin(HIL) 7-6 Steuerwald(IHI) 4-2 193249L139 Pitman(WYO) Williams(URB) 8-6 Williams(URB) tf19-3 194250L138 Clark(NRI) Nelson(WWA) 0:51 Nelson(WWA) Default195251L137 Machuca(CJU) Fredrick(CMA) 11-6 Machuca(CJU) 8-7 196252L293 Brewer(CIR) Williams(URB) 3-1 Brewer(CIR) 1:17321349L294 Kowal(FEN) Nelson(WWA) 4-1 Kowal(FEN) 8-3 3223503rd Brewer(CIR) Default384L349L3505th Williams(URB) Nelson(WWA) Nelson(WWA) 13-6 385Sectional Sites:BA- BataviaG1- Graham 1G2- Graham 2WC- Washington Court House

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division II - WilmingtonMarch 3 - 4, 2017152BA-1 Jake Henderson 12 - Western Brown (40-4)1WC-4 Brandon Bohman 12 - Waynesville (20-6)2G2-3 Hunter Johns 10 - Cham. Julienne (30-9)3G1-2 Dylan Knotts 11 - Indian Lake (32-10)4G2-2 Braeden Lehman 12 - Urbana (32-8)5G1-3 Sean Mondello 10 - Talawanda (36-7)6BA-4 Jacob Noble 10 - New Richmond (25-15)7WC-1 Caleb Linton 11 - Logan Elm (38-14)8G2-1 Jesse Younce 12 - Carroll (37-8)9G1-5 Austin Napier 11 - Valley View (24-19)10BA-3 Riley Gullino 12 - Mariemont (24-10)11WC-2 Derek Moore 12 - Miami Trace (36-10)12BA-2 Yima Nyamor 11 - Wyoming (41-5)13WC-3 Chris Conger 11 - WCH Washington (36-11)14G2-5 Quincy Brown 9 - Mid. Madison (24-18)15G1-1 Rocky Jordan 11 - Graham Local (22-0)16057 Henderson(WBR) tf19-4 058 Johns(CJU) 10-3 059 Mondello(TAL) md10-1 060 Linton(LEL) 7-2 061 Younce(CAR) 1:24062 Moore(MTR) 3:29063 Nyamor(WYO) 6-2 064 Jordan(GLO) 0:25141 Henderson(WBR) 3:38142 Mondello(TAL) md13-4 143 Younce(CAR) 9-3 144 Jordan(GLO) tf16-0 295 Henderson(WBR) md10-1 296 Jordan(GLO) tf17-2 3861st Jordan(GLO) md13-0
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017L057 Bohman(WAY)L058 Knotts(ILA)L059 Lehman(URB)L060 Noble(NRI)L061Napier(VVI)L062 Gullino(MAR)L063 Conger(WWA)L064Brown(MMA)L144 Nyamor(WYO) Knotts(ILA) 3:38 Knotts(ILA) md11-2 197253L143 Moore(MTR) Lehman(URB) 2:22 Lehman(URB) 4:01198254L142 Linton(LEL) Gullino(MAR) 2:04 Linton(LEL) 1:52199255L141 Johns(CJU) Conger(WWA) md14-4 Conger(WWA) 9-3 200256L295 Mondello(TAL) Knotts(ILA) 7-2 Mondello(TAL) 7-4 323351L296 Younce(CAR) Conger(WWA) 3-2 Younce(CAR) 2-0 3243523rd Younce(CAR) 7-5 387L351L3525th Knotts(ILA) Conger(WWA) Knotts(ILA) 4:52388Sectional Sites:BA- BataviaG1- Graham 1G2- Graham 2WC- Washington Court House

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division II - WilmingtonMarch 3 - 4, 2017160G1-1 Ryan Thomas 11 - Graham Local (36-3)1BA-4 Will Steuerwald 11 - Indian Hill (28-7)2WC-3 Isaac Allen 11 - Wilmington (21-6)3G2-2 Isaac Ilo 12 - Eaton (23-10)4WC-2 Ross Lennon 11 - Clinton-Massie (30-10)5G2-3 Blake Coy 10 - Carroll (29-14)6G1-4 Sam Bohannon 11 - Monroe (20-19)7BA-1 Austin Hamblin 11 - Ross (18-8)8G2-1 Gunnar Dawson 12 - Mid. Madison (31-2)9WC-4 James Munro 10 - Miami Trace (20-17)10G1-3 Gage Johnson 9 - Franklin (23-14)11BA-2 Kevin Coes 11 - Mt. Healthy (22-13)12G1-2 Connor Dixon 11 - Indian Lake (40-9)13BA-3 Zach VanFossen 12 - Wyoming (25-12)14G2-4 Massiyah Smith 11 - Ponitz CTC (20-8)15WC-1 Ben Davenport 12 - Unioto (49-3)16065 Thomas(GLO) 0:32066 Allen(WIL) 4:47067 Lennon(CMA) md12-4 068 Hamblin(ROS) 6-1 069 Dawson(MMA) md15-4 070 Johnson(FRA) 13-6 071 Dixon(ILA) 1:01072 Davenport(UNI) 10-4 145 Thomas(GLO) 1:58146 Lennon(CMA) 5:31147 Dawson(MMA) 9-6 148 Dixon(ILA) 1:06297 Thomas(GLO) 0:42298 Dawson(MMA) 13-7 3891st Thomas(GLO) md24-10
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017L065 Steuerwald(IHI)L066 Ilo(EAT)L067 Coy(CAR)L068 Bohannon(MON)L069 Munro(MTR)L070 Coes(MHE)L071 VanFossen(WYO)L072 Smith(PCT)L148 Davenport(UNI) Ilo(EAT) md13-1 Davenport(UNI) 2-1 201257L147 Johnson(FRA) Coy(CAR) 4:22 Coy(CAR) 5-3 202258L146 Hamblin(ROS) Munro(MTR) md14-4 Munro(MTR) 5-4 203259L145 Allen(WIL) Smith(PCT) 3:47 Allen(WIL) 10-7 204260L297 Lennon(CMA) Davenport(UNI) 8-2 Davenport(UNI) 7-5 325353L298 Dixon(ILA) Allen(WIL) md10-0 Dixon(ILA) 2:273263543rd Davenport(UNI) 2:54390L353L3545th Lennon(CMA) Allen(WIL) Allen(WIL) 11-9 391Sectional Sites:BA- BataviaG1- Graham 1G2- Graham 2WC- Washington Court House

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division II - WilmingtonMarch 3 - 4, 2017170WC-1 Anthony Tissandier 12 - Clinton-Massie (34-5)1G1-4 Antwann Martin 10 - Alter (6-22)2BA-3 Daniel Greiner 11 - Batavia (32-7)3G2-2 Robert Chalmers 12 - Greenville (21-16)4BA-2 John Mark Williams 10 - Indian Hill (32-6)5G2-3 Noah Hoagland 12 - Carroll (10-14)6WC-4 Austin Miller 12 - Hillsboro (28-14)7G1-1 Hunter Hyden 10 - Graham Local (27-9)8G2-1 Seth Hodapp 11 - Eaton (19-18)9BA-4 Kevin Barkley 12 - Taylor (16-10)10G1-5 Dawon Smith 11 - Meadowdale (20-7)11WC-2 Avery Collins 11 - Waynesville (18-5)12G1-2 Preston Bressler 12 - Talawanda (26-13)13WC-3 Jack Anders 11 - Miami Trace (23-13)14G2-4 Brock LeVan 11 - Ben. Logan (8-27)15BA-1 Eric Altman 11 - Western Brown (40-6)16073 Tissandier(CMA) 4:28074 Greiner(BAT) 1:37075 Williams(IHI) 4:35076 Hyden(GLO) 9-3 077 Hodapp(EAT) 4:19078 Collins(WAY) 13-7 079 Bressler(TAL) 1:02080 Altman(WBR) 1:04149 Tissandier(CMA) md14-2 150 Hyden(GLO) 1:55151 Hodapp(EAT) 4-3 152 Altman(WBR) 3:49299 Tissandier(CMA) Default300 Altman(WBR) md8-0 3921st Altman(WBR) 2-0
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017L073 Martin(ALT)L074 Chalmers(GRE)L075 Hoagland(CAR)L076 Miller(HIL)L077 Barkley(TAY)L078Smith(MEA)L079 Anders(MTR)L080 LeVan(BLO)L152 Bressler(TAL) Martin(ALT) md17-7 Bressler(TAL) 2:38205261L151 Collins(WAY) Miller(HIL) md9-0 Miller(HIL) 2:24206262L150 Williams(IHI) Barkley(TAY) 3:24 Williams(IHI) 2:28207263L149 Greiner(BAT) Anders(MTR) 1:17 Greiner(BAT) 2:22208264L299 Hyden(GLO) Bressler(TAL) 2:59 Bressler(TAL) 7-5 327355L300 Hodapp(EAT) Greiner(BAT) 1:43 Greiner(BAT) 3-1 3283563rd Bressler(TAL) 0:48393L355L3565th Hyden(GLO) Hodapp(EAT) Hyden(GLO) 9-3 394Sectional Sites:BA- BataviaG1- Graham 1G2- Graham 2WC- Washington Court House

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division II - WilmingtonMarch 3 - 4, 2017182G2-1 Spencer Reynolds 11 - Eaton (20-6)1WC-4 Timothy Diamond 9 - Unioto (22-17)2G1-3 Perry Gardiner 11 - Valley View (24-12)3BA-2 Jackson Gear 11 - McNicholas (35-7)4G1-2 Nate Warniment 12 - Indian Lake (25-10)5BA-3 Jamonte Crossty 11 - Mt. Healthy (27-12)6G2-4 Zane Mancillas 9 - Greenville (1-16)7WC-1 R.J. Tolliver 12 - Wilmington (38-7)8G1-1 Gage Braun 11 - Graham Local (35-2)9BA-4 Trent Felts 10 - New Richmond (25-13)10G2-3 Trenton Randall 10 - Carroll (8-6)11WC-2 Bowen McConahay 10 - Logan Elm (37-13)12G2-2 MItch Current 12 - Ben. Logan (33-11)13WC-3 Tim Tidwell 12 - Bellbrook (29-13)14G1-4 Dennis Locklin 12 - Meadowdale (24-7)15BA-1 Baden Pinson 12 - Reading (24-1)16081 Reynolds(EAT) 11-4 082 Gear(MCN) 0:42083 Warniment(ILA) 2:35084 Tolliver(WIL) 1:32085 Braun(GLO) 3:02086 McConahay(LEL) 6-1 087 Tidwell(BEL) 5-1 088 Pinson(REA) 4:53153 Gear(MCN) md11-3 154 Tolliver(WIL) 6-4 OT155 Braun(GLO) 2:56156 Pinson(REA) md12-4 301 Gear(MCN) 3-2 302 Braun(GLO) md16-6 3951st Braun(GLO) 2:56
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017L081 Diamond(UNI)L082 Gardiner(VVI)L083 Crossty(MHE)L084 Mancillas(GRE)L085 Felts(NRI)L086 Randall(CAR)L087 Current(BLO)L088 Locklin(MEA)L156 Tidwell(BEL) Diamond(UNI) 2:24 Tidwell(BEL) 3:16209265L155 McConahay(LEL) Crossty(MHE) md12-3 Crossty(MHE) 10-5 210266L154 Warniment(ILA) Felts(NRI) 9-4 Warniment(ILA) 0:27211267L153 Reynolds(EAT) Current(BLO) 13-7 Reynolds(EAT) 4:32212268L301 Tolliver(WIL) Tidwell(BEL) 3-2 Tolliver(WIL) 2-1 329357L302 Pinson(REA) Warniment(ILA) 3:43 Pinson(REA) 7-1 3303583rd Pinson(REA) 2:20396L357L3585th Tidwell(BEL) Warniment(ILA) Tidwell(BEL) 7-5 397Sectional Sites:BA- BataviaG1- Graham 1G2- Graham 2WC- Washington Court House

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division II - WilmingtonMarch 3 - 4, 2017195G1-1 Stone Day 11 - Valley View (37-1)1G2-4 Matt Eavers 10 - Carroll (3-7)2BA-3 Aaron Fischer 11 - Western Brown (10-24)3WC-2 Jared Fenner 12 - Miami Trace (40-7)4BA-2 Tom Coleman 10 - Ross (23-15)5WC-3 Ethan Taylor 10 - McClain (31-15)6G1-4 Vicente Ocampo-Zepeda 10 - Monroe (5-6)7G2-1 Zach Banks 11 - Mid. Madison (31-11)8BA-1 Ryan Buckley 11 - New Richmond (34-12)9WC-4 Deegan Boris 11 - Hillsboro (24-15)10G1-3 Cole Mefford 11 - Indian Lake (29-12)11G2-2 Issac Craft 10 - Urbana (18-14)12G1-2 Kavan Sarver 12 - Graham Local (36-3)13G2-3 Christian Michael 11 - Eaton (9-19)14BA-4 Chris Walter 10 - McNicholas (8-8)15WC-1 Nick Vagnier 12 - Logan Elm (33-10)16089 Day(VVI) 1:20090 Fenner(MTR) 2:54091 Coleman(ROS) 0:59092 Banks(MMA) 8-1 093 Buckley(NRI) tf17-2 094 Mefford(ILA) 3:15095 Sarver(GLO) 0:42096 Vagnier(LEL) 0:44157 Day(VVI) 8-4 158 Banks(MMA) 6-3 159 Mefford(ILA) 5-2 160 Sarver(GLO) tf17-2 303 Day(VVI) tf21-6 304 Sarver(GLO) 4:093981st Day(VVI) 3-2
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017L089 Eavers(CAR)L090 Fischer(WBR)L091 Taylor(MCC)L092 Ocampo-Zepeda(MON)L093 Boris(HIL)L094 Craft(URB)L095 Michael(EAT)L096 Walter(MCN)L160 Vagnier(LEL) Fischer(WBR) 7-2 Vagnier(LEL) 0:50213269L159 Buckley(NRI) Taylor(MCC) 2:15 Buckley(NRI) 3:22214270L158 Coleman(ROS) Boris(HIL) 0:47 Boris(HIL) 4:01215271L157 Fenner(MTR) Michael(EAT) 1:33 Fenner(MTR) 1:48216272L303 Banks(MMA) Buckley(NRI) 1:39 Banks(MMA) 6-4 OT331359L304 Mefford(ILA) Fenner(MTR) 3-0 Fenner(MTR) 6-0 3323603rd Fenner(MTR) 6-1 399L359L3605th Buckley(NRI) Mefford(ILA) Buckley(NRI) 4:40400Sectional Sites:BA- BataviaG1- Graham 1G2- Graham 2WC- Washington Court House

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division II - WilmingtonMarch 3 - 4, 2017220WC-1 Ben Davis 10 - Circleville (38-11)1G1-4 Mitchell Swisher 12 - Fenwick (30-17)2G2-3 Drake Miller 11 - Oakwood (25-16)3BA-2 Justin Noble 11 - Western Brown (18-10)4G2-2 Jamen Hill 9 - Carroll (21-15)5BA-3 Corey Frank 12 - Reading (31-8)6WC-4 Jared Conn 11 - Hillsboro (37-15)7G1-1 Johnny Shafer 10 - Graham Local (35-3)8BA-1 Mikey Addis 11 - Norwood (29-4)9G2-4 Tyler Schmidt 12 - Eaton (2-2)10WC-3 Sam Brothers 11 - Clinton-Massie (22-10)11G1-2 Wyatt Hillard 12 - Franklin (37-3)12WC-2 Garrett Mitchel 12 - Logan Elm (51-5)13G1-3 Nathaniel Clayton 10 - Alter (16-7)14BA-4 Terrell Sparks 12 - Hughes (19-10)15G2-1 Grant Carlson 12 - Tippecanoe (34-6)16097 Davis(CIR) 3:09098 Noble(WBR) 3:30099 Frank(REA) 3-2 100 Shafer(GLO) 1:18101 Addis(NOR) 0:47102 Hillard(FRA) 3:55103 Mitchel(LEL) 8-1 104 Sparks(HUG) 3:51161 Noble(WBR) 6-5 UTB162 Shafer(GLO) 0:26163 Addis(NOR) 7-6 164 Mitchel(LEL) 8-4 305 Shafer(GLO) 4:43306 Addis(NOR) 5-2 4011st Shafer(GLO) 12-5
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017L097 Swisher(FEN)L098 Miller(OAK)L099 Hill(CAR)L100 Conn(HIL)L101 Schmidt(EAT)L102 Brothers(CMA)L103 Clayton(ALT)L104 Carlson(TIP)L164 Sparks(HUG) Miller(OAK) md12-2 Miller(OAK) 10-3 217273L163 Hillard(FRA) Conn(HIL) 2:45 Hillard(FRA) 4:29OT218274L162 Frank(REA) Brothers(CMA) 0:30 Brothers(CMA) 1:40219275L161 Davis(CIR) Clayton(ALT) 6-4 Clayton(ALT) 3-2 220276L305 Noble(WBR) Hillard(FRA) 3:57 Hillard(FRA) 4-2 OT333361L306 Mitchel(LEL) Brothers(CMA) 4:30 Brothers(CMA) 3-2 UTB3343623rd Hillard(FRA) md15-5 402L361L3625th Noble(WBR) Mitchel(LEL) Mitchel(LEL) 3-2 403Sectional Sites:BA- BataviaG1- Graham 1G2- Graham 2WC- Washington Court House

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division II - WilmingtonMarch 3 - 4, 2017285G2-1 Mike Morris 12 - Oakwood (29-16)1G1-4 Khrizdon VanHoose 11 - Graham Local (13-14)2WC-3 Colin Wolffe 11 - Miami Trace (14-6)3BA-2 Seth Jermer 11 - Western Brown (21-21)4WC-2 Lane Cluff 10 - Hillsboro (32-8)5BA-3 Darius Miller 11 - Mt. Healthy (15-9)6G2-4 Michael Winfield 9 - Trotwood-Madison (5-10)7G1-1 Sam Homan 11 - Alter (16-11)8WC-1 Trevor Hicks 12 - WCH Washington (46-2)9BA-4 Andrew Proffitt 12 - Taylor (11-6)10G2-3 Seth Bowman 10 - Eaton (14-19)11G1-2 Michael Patterson 11 - Fenwick (20-18)12G2-2 Elijah Cochran 11 - Cham. Julienne (17-16)13G1-3 Trent Wilson 11 - Valley View (33-9)14WC-4 Conner Barton 11 - Wilmington (28-15)15BA-1 Karson Chasteen 12 - Ross (40-2)16105 VanHoose(GLO) 5-1 106 Wolffe(MTR) 3-2 107 Cluff(HIL) 2:44108 Homan(ALT) 1:52109 Hicks(WWA) 1:03110 Patterson(FEN) 0:13111 Wilson(VVI) 7-3 112 Chasteen(ROS) 0:12165 Wolffe(MTR) 4:49166 Cluff(HIL) 2:10167 Hicks(WWA) 1:02168 Chasteen(ROS) 0:51307 Cluff(HIL) 6-4 308 Hicks(WWA) Default4041st Hicks(WWA) 0:43
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017L105 Morris(OAK)L106 Jermer(WBR)L107 Miller(MHE)L108 Winfield(TMAD)L109 Proffitt(TAY)L110 Bowman(EAT)L111 Cochran(CJU)L112 Barton(WIL)L168 Wilson(VVI) Morris(OAK) 2:04 Wilson(VVI) 7-4 221277L167 Patterson(FEN) Miller(MHE) 0:21 Miller(MHE) 2:04222278L166 Homan(ALT) Proffitt(TAY) 1:27 Homan(ALT) 6-3 223279L165 VanHoose(GLO) Barton(WIL) 9-3 Barton(WIL) 5-1 224280L307 Wolffe(MTR)