Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - TroyHobart Arena - Troy, Troy, OH106MU-1 Ronnie Pietro 9 - Day. Christian (45-6)1LI-4 Justin Sigler 9 - Coldwater (29-11)2BL-3 Willie Byrd 9 - No. College Hill (30-15)3LE-2 Graham Shore 9 - Miami East (30-4)4BL-2 Austin Brock 9 - East Clinton (25-14)5LE-3 Jacob Edwards 9 - Troy Christian (17-10)6MU-4 Travis Foster 10 - Waynesville (24-19)7LI-1 Kobe Cunningham 10 - Lima C.C. (14-6)8LE-1 Alex Rhine 10 - Mechanicsburg (45-4)9BL-4 Logan Faucett 10 - Sum. Co. Day (13-20)10MU-3 Matt Asher 9 - Clinton-Massie (21-5)11LI-2 Preston Brubaker 10 - Columbus Grove (28-12)12MU-2 Drew Price 9 - Mid. Madison (40-7)13LI-3 Lucas Freeman 9 - Allen East (18-13)14LE-4 Marcus Marshal 9 - Versailles (15-17)15BL-1 Dustin Robbins 9 - Reading (30-6)16001 Pietro(DCHR) tf15-0 002 Shore(MEAS) 3:25003 Edwards(TCHR) 1:20004 Cunningham(LCC) 1:03005 Rhine(MECH) 0:15006 Asher(CMAS) 8-3 007 Price(MMAD) 1:49008 Robbins(READ) 6-2 113 Pietro(DCHR) 6-3 114 Edwards(TCHR) 8-2 115 Rhine(MECH) 1:40116 Price(MMAD) md12-3 281 Pietro(DCHR) 4-0 282 Rhine(MECH) md16-7 3651st Rhine(MECH) md10-2
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L001 Sigler(COLD)L002 Byrd(NCHI)L003 Brock(ECLI)L004 Foster(WAYN)L005 Faucett(SCDA)L006 Brubaker(CGRO)L007 Freeman(AEAS)L008 Marshal(VERS)L116 Robbins(READ) Sigler(COLD) 7-3 Robbins(READ) 5-2 169225L115 Asher(CMAS) Brock(ECLI) 2:25 Asher(CMAS) md13-0 170226L114 Cunningham(LCC) Brubaker(CGRO) 0:59 Cunningham(LCC) tf16-1 171227L113 Shore(MEAS) Marshal(VERS) 5-2 Shore(MEAS) 4:55172228L281 Edwards(TCHR) Asher(CMAS) md11-2 Edwards(TCHR) 5-1 309337L282 Price(MMAD) Shore(MEAS) 7-4 Shore(MEAS) 7-1 3103383rd Shore(MEAS) 3-1 366L337L3385th Asher(CMAS) Price(MMAD) Asher(CMAS) 1-0 367Sectional Sites:BL- BlanchesterLE- Lehman CatholicLI- Lima Central Catholic.IMU- Milton-Union

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - TroyHobart Arena - Troy, Troy, OH113LI-1 Hunter Lucas 11 - Lima C.C. (21-1)1LE-4 Preston Platfoot 9 - Versailles (7-4)2BL-3 Jesse Potts 11 - Deer Park (28-11)3MU-2 Waylon Shope 12 - Preble Shawnee (27-13)4BL-2 Kendal Johnson 11 - Williamsburg (33-7)5MU-3 Thomas McGraw 9 - Cham. Julienne (25-9)6LI-4 Cody Kretzer 9 - Allen East (7-14)7LE-1 Alex Isbrandt 9 - Miami East (32-2)8BL-1 Kyle Denier 10 - Blanchester (37-5)9MU-4 Jordan Eslick 9 - Mid. Madison (20-15)10LI-3 Andrew Foust 10 - Del. Jefferson (25-13)11LE-2 Tyler Wetzel 10 - Mechanicsburg (38-12)12LI-2 Kyle Sigler 11 - Coldwater (21-15)13LE-3 Jared Ford 9 - Covington (39-8)14BL-4 Matt Hall 9 - Bethel-Tate (26-16)15MU-1 Tommy Hoskins 9 - Day. Christian (45-2)16009 Lucas(LCC) 3:10010 Shope(PSHA) 4:49011 Johnson(WILL) md10-0 012 Isbrandt(MEAS) 0:49013 Denier(BLAN) 3:13014 Wetzel(MECH) tf16-0 015 Ford(COVI) tf16-0 016 Hoskins(DCHR) 1:23117 Lucas(LCC) md15-4 118 Isbrandt(MEAS) 1:31119 Wetzel(MECH) 10-7 120 Hoskins(DCHR) 0:45283 Lucas(LCC) 8-5 284 Hoskins(DCHR) 0:173681st Hoskins(DCHR) 3-1
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L009 Platfoot(VERS)L010 Potts(DPAR)L011 McGraw(CJUL)L012 Kretzer(AEAS)L013 Eslick(MMAD)L014 Foust(DJEF)L015 Sigler(COLD)L016 Hall(BTAT)L120 Ford(COVI) Platfoot(VERS) 4-1 Ford(COVI) 2:33173229L119 Denier(BLAN) McGraw(CJUL) 8-1 Denier(BLAN) 5-2 174230L118 Johnson(WILL) Foust(DJEF) 11-5 Johnson(WILL) tf16-0 175231L117 Shope(PSHA) Sigler(COLD) 6-4 SV Shope(PSHA) 2-0 176232L283 Isbrandt(MEAS) Denier(BLAN) 3-0 Isbrandt(MEAS) 2:12311339L284 Wetzel(MECH) Johnson(WILL) 6-2 Wetzel(MECH) 6-3 3123403rd Isbrandt(MEAS) 4:39369L339L3405th Denier(BLAN) Johnson(WILL) Denier(BLAN) 2:00370Sectional Sites:BL- BlanchesterLE- Lehman CatholicLI- Lima Central Catholic.IMU- Milton-Union

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - TroyHobart Arena - Troy, Troy, OH120LE-1 Tanner Smith 10 - Mechanicsburg (21-2)1MU-4 Larkin Wellbaum 9 - Milton-Union (13-21)2BL-3 Dan Robbins 11 - Reading (30-6)3LI-2 Chase Sumner 9 - Ada (31-8)4BL-2 Trey Lynch 12 - Blanchester (25-13)5LI-3 Alexander Rodriguez 12 - Lincolnview (39-11)6LE-4 Jesse Mitchell 9 - S.Char. SE (23-5)7MU-1 Michael May 12 - Day. Christian (46-3)8BL-1 Aric Peters 12 - Bethel-Tate (39-3)9LI-4 Sam Muhlenkamp 11 - Coldwater (23-20)10LE-3 Zane Strubler 9 - Miami East (34-8)11MU-2 Bryson Mills 9 - Clinton-Massie (17-11)12LE-2 Michael Sergent 10 - Troy Christian (37-5)13MU-3 Jacob Fontaine 10 - Badin (18-16)14BL-4 Dakota Whaley 9 - No. College Hill (18-20)15LI-1 George Clemens 11 - Wayne Trace (39-2)16017 Smith(MECH) 0:51018 Sumner(ADA) 1:27019 Rodriguez(LINC) md10-0 020 May(DCHR) md15-1 021 Peters(BTAT) 3:35022 Strubler(MEAS) 5-0 023 Sergent(TCHR) tf15-0 024 Clemens(WTRA) 0:29121 Smith(MECH) 2:28122 May(DCHR) 0:40123 Peters(BTAT) 9-4 124 Clemens(WTRA) 6-2 285 May(DCHR) 6-4 286 Peters(BTAT) 9-3 3711st May(DCHR) 1:20
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L017 Wellbaum(MUNI)L018 Robbins(READ)L019 Lynch(BLAN)L020 Mitchell(SSE)L021 Muhlenkamp(COLD)L022 Mills(CMAS)L023 Fontaine(BADI)L024 Whaley(NCHI)L124 Sergent(TCHR) Robbins(READ) 2:40 Sergent(TCHR) 0:19177233L123 Strubler(MEAS) Mitchell(SSE) md12-2 Strubler(MEAS) 5-3 178234L122 Rodriguez(LINC) Mills(CMAS) 3:21 Rodriguez(LINC) md9-0 179235L121 Sumner(ADA) Fontaine(BADI) 1:22 Sumner(ADA) 3:33180236L285 Smith(MECH) Sergent(TCHR) md8-0 Smith(MECH) 9-2 313341L286 Clemens(WTRA) Rodriguez(LINC) 5-4 Clemens(WTRA) md15-2 3143423rd Smith(MECH) md10-0 372L341L3425th Sergent(TCHR) Rodriguez(LINC) Sergent(TCHR) tf17-0 373Sectional Sites:BL- BlanchesterLE- Lehman CatholicLI- Lima Central Catholic.IMU- Milton-Union

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - TroyHobart Arena - Troy, Troy, OH126BL-1 Timmy McIntyre 12 - Blanchester (28-13)1MU-4 Kole Monebrake 11 - Preble Shawnee (24-13)2LE-3 Sam Rozmus 11 - Mechanicsburg (22-29)3LI-2 Ruger Goeltzenleuchter 10 - Wayne Trace (33-1)4LE-2 Tanner Bey 10 - Versailles (31-7)5LI-3 Jay Uhlenhake 11 - Coldwater (35-9)6BL-4 Austin Carter 9 - Bethel-Tate (21-19)7MU-1 Hunter Bray 11 - Day. Christian (40-2)8LI-1 Schuyler Caprella 10 - Allen East (34-5)9LE-4 Joseph Sulfridge 9 - S.Char. SE (13-19)10MU-3 Luke Buxton 11 - Dixie (35-7)11BL-2 Seth Chambers 12 - Clermont NE (26-5)12MU-2 Kamron Paulus 10 - Milton-Union (28-8)13BL-3 Zach Lattire 11 - Reading (30-13)14LI-4 James Badial-Luna 9 - Bluffton (17-15)15LE-1 Garrett Hancock 12 - Troy Christian (37-4)16025 McIntyre(BLAN) 5:30026 Goeltzenleuchter(WTRA) md10-2 027 Bey(VERS) md8-0 028 Bray(DCHR) tf28-13 029 Caprella(AEAS) 1:34030 Buxton(DIXI) 12-6 031 Paulus(MUNI) tf15-0 032 Hancock(TCHR) 0:25125 Goeltzenleuchter(WTRA) 1:56126 Bray(DCHR) tf20-5 127 Buxton(DIXI) 9-4 128 Hancock(TCHR) 0:57287 Bray(DCHR) 7-5 288 Hancock(TCHR) md12-1 3741st Hancock(TCHR) 5-3
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L025 Monebrake(PSHA)L026 Rozmus(MECH)L027 Uhlenhake(COLD)L028 Carter(BTAT)L029 Sulfridge(SSE)L030 Chambers(CNE)L031 Lattire(READ)L032 Badial-Luna(BLUF)L128 Paulus(MUNI) Rozmus(MECH) md9-1 Paulus(MUNI) 2:21181237L127 Caprella(AEAS) Uhlenhake(COLD) 4-1 Caprella(AEAS) 1-0 182238L126 Bey(VERS) Chambers(CNE) 1:17 Bey(VERS) 10-3 183239L125 McIntyre(BLAN) Badial-Luna(BLUF) md13-5 McIntyre(BLAN) 12-11 UTB184240L287 Goeltzenleuchter(WTRA) Paulus(MUNI) 4-0 Paulus(MUNI) 5-1 315343L288 Buxton(DIXI) Bey(VERS) 8-3 Buxton(DIXI) 6-4 3163443rd Buxton(DIXI) 6-4 375L343L3445th Goeltzenleuchter(WTRA) Bey(VERS) Goeltzenleuchter(WTRA) md14-2 376Sectional Sites:BL- BlanchesterLE- Lehman CatholicLI- Lima Central Catholic.IMU- Milton-Union

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - TroyHobart Arena - Troy, Troy, OH132LI-1 Collin Hennon 11 - Lima C.C. (17-4)1BL-4 Warlin Compress 12 - Reading (26-18)2LE-3 Nick Miller 11 - Mechanicsburg (38-14)3MU-2 Josh Clary 11 - Day. Christian (38-8)4LE-2 Jake Gutierrez 11 - Spr. Cath. Cent. (37-3)5MU-3 McKinley Screetch 12 - Cham. Julienne (28-4)6LI-4 Lee Dues 11 - Allen East (21-11)7BL-1 Justin Hixson 11 - Bethel-Tate (35-10)8MU-1 Chase Mayabb 11 - Milton-Union (23-9)9LE-4 Austin Didier 12 - Versailles (16-19)10LI-3 Wyatt Place 10 - Del. Jefferson (40-6)11BL-2 Wyatt Lefker 9 - Williamsburg (33-14)12LI-2 Spencer Seibert 11 - Coldwater (39-8)13BL-3 Mekhi Jones 11 - No. College Hill (34-9)14MU-4 Jeremy Behnken 12 - Brookville (26-16)15LE-1 Jarred Ganger 12 - Covington (44-3)16033 Hennon(LCC) 1:41034 Clary(DCHR) 10-6 035 Gutierrez(SCCE) 5-1 036 Dues(AEAS) 11-7 037 Mayabb(MUNI) 6-0 038 Place(DJEF) md10-0 039 Seibert(COLD) md14-0 040 Ganger(COVI) 1:54129 Clary(DCHR) 7-1 130 Gutierrez(SCCE) 0:51131 Mayabb(MUNI) 10-3 132 Ganger(COVI) tf24-9 289 Clary(DCHR) 8-6 SV290 Ganger(COVI) md11-2 3771st Ganger(COVI) md20-9
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L033 Compress(READ)L034 Miller(MECH)L035 Screetch(CJUL)L036 Hixson(BTAT)L037 Didier(VERS)L038 Lefker(WILL)L039 Jones(NCHI)L040 Behnken(BROO)L132 Seibert(COLD) Miller(MECH) 4:48 Miller(MECH) 7-5 185241L131 Place(DJEF) Screetch(CJUL) 8-2 Place(DJEF) 3-1 TB186242L130 Dues(AEAS) Didier(VERS) 8-1 Didier(VERS) 5-1 187243L129 Hennon(LCC) Behnken(BROO) 2:28 Hennon(LCC) md13-0 188244L289 Gutierrez(SCCE) Place(DJEF) 6-4 Gutierrez(SCCE) md11-1 317345L290 Mayabb(MUNI) Hennon(LCC) 5-2 Mayabb(MUNI) 5-1 3183463rd Mayabb(MUNI) 4-2 378L345L3465th Place(DJEF) Hennon(LCC) Hennon(LCC) 6-2 379Sectional Sites:BL- BlanchesterLE- Lehman CatholicLI- Lima Central Catholic.IMU- Milton-Union

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - TroyHobart Arena - Troy, Troy, OH138MU-1 David Carr 9 - Day. Christian (52-2)1LI-4 Nick Ogle 12 - Columbus Grove (19-13)2LE-3 Zack Zizzo 10 - Triad (31-9)3BL-2 Tyler Goodpaster 12 - Deer Park (38-6)4LE-2 Cody Ohnmeiss 12 - Troy Christian (32-6)5BL-3 Dustin Griffith 10 - Reading (24-17)6MU-4 Peter Hummel 10 - Brookville (16-21)7LI-1 Jordan Obringer 12 - Coldwater (38-12)8LE-1 Ryan Ford 11 - Covington (44-5)9BL-4 Trent Brewer 11 - Williamsburg (23-23)10LI-3 Luke Brown 9 - Allen East (24-13)11MU-2 Rocky Stark 9 - Cham. Julienne (19-14)12LI-2 Shawn Justus 11 - Bluffton (11-15)13MU-3 Jordan Landsaw 11 - Mid. Christian (15-8)14LE-4 Corey Bogan 10 - Mechanicsburg (32-20)15BL-1 Devin Wells 12 - Blanchester (38-6)16041 Carr(DCHR) 2:50042 Zizzo(TRIA) 4-2 043 Ohnmeiss(TCHR) 1:48044 Obringer(COLD) md15-1 045 Ford(COVI) 1:43046 Brown(AEAS) 8-5 047 Landsaw(MCHR) 4:37048 Bogan(MECH) md11-2 133 Carr(DCHR) tf20-5 134 Ohnmeiss(TCHR) 0:41135 Ford(COVI) tf18-3 136 Bogan(MECH) 1:16291 Carr(DCHR) md14-2 292 Ford(COVI) md10-2 3801st Carr(DCHR) 1-0
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L041 Ogle(CGRO)L042 Goodpaster(DPAR)L043 Griffith(READ)L044 Hummel(BROO)L045 Brewer(WILL)L046 Stark(CJUL)L047 Justus(BLUF)L048 Wells(BLAN)L136 Landsaw(MCHR) Goodpaster(DPAR) tf15-0 Goodpaster(DPAR) tf17-2 189245L135 Brown(AEAS) Hummel(BROO) 2:51 Brown(AEAS) 5-1 190246L134 Obringer(COLD) Stark(CJUL) md15-5 Obringer(COLD) 7-1 191247L133 Zizzo(TRIA) Wells(BLAN) 2:07 Wells(BLAN) 14-9 192248L291 Ohnmeiss(TCHR) Goodpaster(DPAR) tf20-4 Ohnmeiss(TCHR) 12-5 319347L292 Bogan(MECH) Wells(BLAN) 1:48 Bogan(MECH) 6-2 3203483rd Ohnmeiss(TCHR) 1:54381L347L3485th Goodpaster(DPAR) Wells(BLAN) Goodpaster(DPAR) 5-1 382Sectional Sites:BL- BlanchesterLE- Lehman CatholicLI- Lima Central Catholic.IMU- Milton-Union

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - TroyHobart Arena - Troy, Troy, OH145BL-1 Joshua Campbell 10 - Sum. Co. Day (33-5)1LE-4 Corey Dieringer 11 - Versailles (23-12)2LI-3 Justin Siefker 12 - Del. St. John's (33-12)3MU-2 Josh Hartmier 12 - Dixie (28-11)4LI-2 Joseph Eisele 11 - Lima C.C. (25-11)5MU-3 Ross Lennon 9 - Clinton-Massie (23-13)6BL-4 Hunter Collier 10 - Blanchester (30-13)7LE-1 Joe Ziegler 12 - Mechanicsburg (36-9)8LI-1 Tyler Showalter 12 - Wayne Trace (29-3)9MU-4 Brandon Howard 12 - Preble Shawnee (14-11)10BL-3 Jake McCarthy 11 - Purcell Marian (32-7)11LE-2 Trevor Anderson 11 - West Liberty-Salem (26-4)12BL-2 Riley Henderson 12 - Mariemont (39-6)13LE-3 Seth Bell 12 - Troy Christian (15-11)14LI-4 Cody Tebbe 11 - Coldwater (18-8)15MU-1 Logan Lacure 11 - Day. Christian (34-0)16049 Dieringer(VERS) 3-0 050 Siefker(DSJO) 6-3 051 Lennon(CMAS) 10-9 052 Ziegler(MECH) 3:36053 Showalter(WTRA) tf20-5 054 Anderson(WLSA) tf19-4 055 Henderson(MARI)27056 Lacure(DCHR) tf25-10 137 Dieringer(VERS) 11-6 138 Ziegler(MECH) 1:07139 Anderson(WLSA) 8-5 140 Lacure(DCHR) 11-6 293 Ziegler(MECH) 3:20294 Lacure(DCHR) md14-4 3831st Lacure(DCHR) 5-3
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L049 Campbell(SCDA)L050 Hartmier(DIXI)L051 Eisele(LCC)L052 Collier(BLAN)L053 Howard(PSHA)L054 McCarthy(PMAR)L055 Bell(TCHR)L056 Tebbe(COLD)L140 Henderson(MARI) Campbell(SCDA) 10-7 Henderson(MARI) 4-2 SV193249L139 Showalter(WTRA) Eisele(LCC) 2-0 SV Showalter(WTRA) 1:15194250L138 Lennon(CMAS) McCarthy(PMAR) md18-4 McCarthy(PMAR) 8-5 195251L137 Siefker(DSJO) Bell(TCHR) md9-0 Bell(TCHR) 3:31196252L293 Dieringer(VERS) Showalter(WTRA) 13-6 Showalter(WTRA) 2:05321349L294 Anderson(WLSA) McCarthy(PMAR) 2:51 McCarthy(PMAR) 4:553223503rd Showalter(WTRA) 1:37384L349L3505th Dieringer(VERS) Anderson(WLSA) Anderson(WLSA) md10-2 385Sectional Sites:BL- BlanchesterLE- Lehman CatholicLI- Lima Central Catholic.IMU- Milton-Union

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - TroyHobart Arena - Troy, Troy, OH152LI-1 Brandon Soules 11 - Allen East (33-9)1LE-4 Jacob Rismiller 10 - Versailles (23-13)2MU-3 Jacob Farler 11 - Mid. Madison (43-5)3BL-2 Justin Shoemaker 12 - Blanchester (33-15)4MU-2 Davey Tunon 11 - Clinton-Massie (27-2)5BL-3 Travis Kinnard 12 - Bethel-Tate (20-23)6LI-4 Zaine Cotterman 12 - Wayne Trace (25-11)7LE-1 Kaleb Romero 10 - Mechanicsburg (44-2)8MU-1 Nick Vestal 11 - Day. Christian (47-5)9BL-4 Cameron Bloch 11 - East Clinton (20-22)10LI-3 Christian Stechschulte 12 - Columbus Grove (21-13)11LE-2 Lance Miller 10 - Covington (44-7)12LI-2 Ryan Stoller 11 - Van Wert (11-2)13LE-3 Wes Morrow 12 - Tri-County North (31-15)14MU-4 Kaleb Rue 11 - Milton-Union (20-9)15BL-1 Baden Pinson 10 - Reading (35-4)16057 Soules(AEAS) 10-3 058 Farler(MMAD) 3:49059 Tunon(CMAS) 0:52060 Romero(MECH) 1:05061 Vestal(DCHR) tf19-3 062 Miller(COVI) 2:31063 Stoller(VWER) 7-4 064 Pinson(READ) 5:56141 Soules(AEAS) 5-1 142 Romero(MECH) 5-0 143 Vestal(DCHR) md13-5 144 Pinson(READ) 11-7 295 Romero(MECH) 1:41296 Vestal(DCHR) md13-4 3861st Romero(MECH) 5-2
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L057 Rismiller(VERS)L058 Shoemaker(BLAN)L059 Kinnard(BTAT)L060 Cotterman(WTRA)L061 Bloch(ECLI)L062 Stechschulte(CGRO)L063 Morrow(TCNO)L064 Rue(MUNI)L144 Stoller(VWER) Shoemaker(BLAN) 5-3 Stoller(VWER) 11-6 197253L143 Miller(COVI) Cotterman(WTRA) tf25-7 Miller(COVI) 2:02198254L142 Tunon(CMAS) Bloch(ECLI) 12-7 Tunon(CMAS) 4:19199255L141 Farler(MMAD) Rue(MUNI) 0:59 Farler(MMAD) 3:36200256L295 Soules(AEAS) Miller(COVI) md15-2 Miller(COVI) 4:49323351L296 Pinson(READ) Tunon(CMAS) 0:18 Tunon(CMAS) md14-0 3243523rd Tunon(CMAS) 9-6 TB387L351L3525th Soules(AEAS) Pinson(READ) Soules(AEAS) 5-3 388Sectional Sites:BL- BlanchesterLE- Lehman CatholicLI- Lima Central Catholic.IMU- Milton-Union

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - TroyHobart Arena - Troy, Troy, OH160BL-1 Austin Siemon 12 - Deer Park (47-3)1LI-4 Jacob Dingus 12 - Wayne Trace (27-8)2LE-3 Logan Hartman 12 - Mechanicsburg (38-14)3MU-2 Austin Delk 11 - Brookville (28-12)4LE-2 Jacob Thompson 11 - Triad (35-3)5MU-3 Anthony Tissandier 10 - Clinton-Massie (26-12)6BL-4 Gage Egner 12 - Blanchester (6-5)7LI-1 Brett Vonderwell 10 - Del. St. John's (38-9)8MU-1 Andrew Hoskins 12 - Day. Christian (32-1)9LE-4 Gage DeHart 9 - Covington (28-17)10BL-5 Shawn Tarvin 11 - Williamsburg (16-20)11LI-2 Dylan Hannah 12 - Ada (23-11)12BL-2 B.J. Ratcliff 11 - Bethel-Tate (29-14)13LI-3 Grant Kaiser 11 - Coldwater (32-16)14MU-4 Isaiah Pritchard 11 - Dixie (31-13)15LE-1 Canaan Berry 12 - Troy Christian (16-7)16065 Siemon(DPAR) 0:47066 Hartman(MECH) 3:19067 Thompson(TRIA) md13-1 068 Vonderwell(DSJO) 1:26069 Hoskins(DCHR) 1:16070 Hannah(ADA) 2:58071 Ratcliff(BTAT) 3-2 072 Berry(TCHR) 5-3 145 Siemon(DPAR) 0:51146 Vonderwell(DSJO) 6-3 147 Hoskins(DCHR) 1:35148 Ratcliff(BTAT) 8-6 SV297 Siemon(DPAR) 0:21298 Hoskins(DCHR) 1:413891st Hoskins(DCHR) 4-3
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L065 Dingus(WTRA)L066 Delk(BROO)L067 Tissandier(CMAS)L068 Egner(BLAN)L069 DeHart(COVI)L070 Tarvin(WILL)L071 Kaiser(COLD)L072 Pritchard(DIXI)L148 Berry(TCHR) Delk(BROO) 7-3 Berry(TCHR) md11-1 201257L147 Hannah(ADA) Tissandier(CMAS) tf15-0 Hannah(ADA) 2-1 202258L146 Thompson(TRIA) DeHart(COVI) tf19-3 DeHart(COVI) 7-4 203259L145 Hartman(MECH) Pritchard(DIXI) 2-1 Hartman(MECH) md10-1 204260L297 Vonderwell(DSJO) Hannah(ADA) 5-1 Vonderwell(DSJO) 7-1 325353L298 Ratcliff(BTAT) Hartman(MECH) 2:09 Hartman(MECH) 0:513263543rd Hartman(MECH) 2:00390L353L3545th Hannah(ADA) Ratcliff(BTAT) Hannah(ADA) 3-2 391Sectional Sites:BL- BlanchesterLE- Lehman CatholicLI- Lima Central Catholic.IMU- Milton-Union

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - TroyHobart Arena - Troy, Troy, OH170LE-1 Zach Sullivan 12 - National Trail (33-5)1BL-4 Caleb Marshall 11 - Purcell Marian (19-14)2LI-3 Zach Klosterman 10 - Coldwater (23-18)3MU-2 Jansen Love 9 - Day. Christian (34-12)4LI-2 Alex Haunhorst 12 - Del. St. John's (27-14)5MU-3 Kolton Dillon 11 - Preble Shawnee (27-14)6LE-4 Dustin Green 12 - Tri-County North (37-11)7BL-1 Conan Nicely 12 - Blanchester (38-7)8MU-1 Josh Kirby 12 - Mid. Madison (35-4)9LI-4 Josh Kroeger 11 - Del. Jefferson (23-16)10BL-3 Wyatt O'neil 10 - Bethel-Tate (26-9)11LE-2 Skylar Brown 12 - Lehman Cath. (28-6)12BL-2 Dawson Davis 11 - Williamsburg (38-3)13LE-3 Mack Rose 12 - Miami East (26-6)14MU-4 Joe Brown 12 - Greeneview (25-9)15LI-1 Austin Windle 12 - Ada (16-0)16073 Sullivan(NTRA) 1:57074 Love(DCHR) md16-5 075 Haunhorst(DSJO) 8-2 076 Nicely(BLAN) 4-3 077 Kirby(MMAD) 11-8 078 Brown(LCAT) 3:32079 Rose(MEAS) 2:27080 Windle(ADA) 10-6 149 Sullivan(NTRA) md9-1 150 Nicely(BLAN) 11-4 151 Brown(LCAT) 3:43152 Rose(MEAS) 10-4 299 Sullivan(NTRA) 5:08300 Brown(LCAT) 4-3 UTB3921st Sullivan(NTRA) 5-0
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L073 Marshall(PMAR)L074 Klosterman(COLD)L075 Dillon(PSHA)L076 Green(TCNO)L077 Kroeger(DJEF)L078 O'neil(BTAT)L079 Davis(WILL)L080 Brown(GREE)L152 Windle(ADA) Klosterman(COLD) 2:10 Windle(ADA) 10-3 205261L151 Kirby(MMAD) Dillon(PSHA) 11-5 Kirby(MMAD) 3-2 206262L150 Haunhorst(DSJO) Kroeger(DJEF) 12-5 Kroeger(DJEF) 5-3 207263L149 Love(DCHR) Davis(WILL) 6-3 Love(DCHR) 10-8 208264L299 Nicely(BLAN) Windle(ADA) 2:17 Windle(ADA) 2:48327355L300 Rose(MEAS) Kroeger(DJEF) 4-3 Rose(MEAS) 9-4 3283563rd Rose(MEAS) 0:33393L355L3565th Nicely(BLAN) Kroeger(DJEF) Nicely(BLAN) md17-7 394Sectional Sites:BL- BlanchesterLE- Lehman CatholicLI- Lima Central Catholic.IMU- Milton-Union

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - TroyHobart Arena - Troy, Troy, OH182MU-1 Tytus Collins 12 - Waynesville (38-6)1LE-4 Wyatt Long 10 - Lehman Cath. (26-17)2BL-3 Robert Huston 12 - Blanchester (8-3)3LI-2 Jake Schmidt 12 - Coldwater (25-10)4BL-2 Jeremy Heglin 11 - Deer Park (30-11)5LI-3 Tyler Foust 12 - Del. Jefferson (38-3)6MU-4 John Wheelock 9 - Milton-Union (13-9)7LE-1 Ben Miller 12 - Covington (46-3)8BL-1 Jeffrey Botts 11 - Bethel-Tate (39-5)9LI-4 Jarod Woodland 12 - Ada (32-11)10MU-3 George Hall 11 - Day. Christian (23-19)11LE-2 Blake Lawson 12 - Tri-County North (35-8)12MU-2 Jake Parsons 12 - Mid. Madison (30-4)13LE-3 Levi Sims 11 - Troy Christian (21-10)14BL-4 Mike Ellison 12 - Williamsburg (25-15)15LI-1 Jack Huffman 12 - Lima C.C. (41-6)16081 Collins(WAYN) 1:30082 Schmidt(COLD) 7-5 SV083 Foust(DJEF) 5:14084 Miller(COVI) 0:12085 Botts(BTAT) 2:28086 Lawson(TCNO) 8-4 087 Parsons(MMAD) 5:09088 Huffman(LCC) 3:36153 Schmidt(COLD) 4-3 154 Miller(COVI) md21-11 155 Botts(BTAT) 7-5 156 Huffman(LCC) 5-2 301 Miller(COVI) 6-3 302 Huffman(LCC) 6-4 3951st Huffman(LCC) 6-1
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L081 Long(LCAT)L082 Huston(BLAN)L083 Heglin(DPAR)L084 Wheelock(MUNI)L085 Woodland(ADA)L086 Hall(DCHR)L087 Sims(TCHR)L088 Ellison(WILL)L156 Parsons(MMAD) Long(LCAT) 3-2 Long(LCAT) 10-5 209265L155 Lawson(TCNO) Heglin(DPAR) md13-0 Lawson(TCNO) 11-4 210266L154 Foust(DJEF) Woodland(ADA) 5-3 SV Foust(DJEF) 9-2 211267L153 Collins(WAYN) Sims(TCHR) md11-0 Collins(WAYN) 2:36212268L301 Schmidt(COLD) Lawson(TCNO) 6-5 Schmidt(COLD) 3-2 329357L302 Botts(BTAT) Foust(DJEF) 9-7 Botts(BTAT) 2:373303583rd Botts(BTAT) 3-0 396L357L3585th Lawson(TCNO) Foust(DJEF) Foust(DJEF) md17-4 397Sectional Sites:BL- BlanchesterLE- Lehman CatholicLI- Lima Central Catholic.IMU- Milton-Union

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - TroyHobart Arena - Troy, Troy, OH195BL-1 Derek King 12 - Reading (33-4)1MU-4 Collin Matt 10 - Greeneview (5-18)2LI-3 Andrew Nichols 11 - Columbus Grove (25-11)3LE-2 Kyle Dieringer 12 - Versailles (35-4)4LI-2 Mitch Clune 11 - Coldwater (15-9)5LE-3 Tristan Devlin 12 - Troy Christian (24-11)6BL-4 Dylan Bailey 10 - Williamsburg (34-15)7MU-1 Nick Svarda 11 - Mid. Madison (35-1)8LI-1 Wes Buettner 12 - Del. St. John's (40-3)9LE-4 Caden Hellyer 11 - Miami East (18-11)10BL-3 Cade Huston 10 - Blanchester (12-14)11MU-2 Eric Henkel 12 - Day. Christian (23-20)12BL-2 Kevin Dinh 12 - Roger Bacon (29-10)13MU-3 Sam Brothers 9 - Clinton-Massie (7-18)14LI-4 Caleb Sutherland 10 - Spencerville (21-19)15LE-1 Colton Booth 12 - Tri-County North (44-1)16089 King(READ) 3:15090 Dieringer(VERS) 8-3 091 Devlin(TCHR) 1:56092 Svarda(MMAD) tf16-0 093 Buettner(DSJO) 1:19094 Huston(BLAN) 3-2 095 Dinh(RBAC) 13-6 096 Booth(TCNO) 0:54157 Dieringer(VERS) 9-4 158 Svarda(MMAD) 2:37159 Buettner(DSJO) 0:36160 Booth(TCNO) 0:42303 Dieringer(VERS) 6-4 SV304 Buettner(DSJO) 3-1 SV3981st Dieringer(VERS) 3-2
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L089 Matt(GREE)L090 Nichols(CGRO)L091 Clune(COLD)L092 Bailey(WILL)L093 Hellyer(MEAS)L094 Henkel(DCHR)L095 Brothers(CMAS)L096 Sutherland(SPEN)L160 Dinh(RBAC) Nichols(CGRO) 0:42 Nichols(CGRO) 2:14213269L159 Huston(BLAN) Clune(COLD) 2:31 Clune(COLD) 0:37214270L158 Devlin(TCHR) Hellyer(MEAS) 5-4 Devlin(TCHR) 7-2 215271L157 King(READ) Sutherland(SPEN) md18-7 King(READ) 2:11216272L303 Svarda(MMAD) Clune(COLD) 6-0 Svarda(MMAD) 3:44331359L304 Booth(TCNO) King(READ) 2:50 Booth(TCNO) 8-2 3323603rd Booth(TCNO) 7-2 399L359L3605th Clune(COLD) King(READ) Clune(COLD) 9-7 400Sectional Sites:BL- BlanchesterLE- Lehman CatholicLI- Lima Central Catholic.IMU- Milton-Union

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - TroyHobart Arena - Troy, Troy, OH220LE-1 Ben Sullivan 10 - National Trail (39-3)1BL-4 Billy Cadwallader 12 - Williamsburg (33-4)2MU-3 Noah Curtner 10 - Badin (4-11)3LI-2 Austin Schulte 12 - Del. St. John's (31-6)4MU-2 Britton Parsons 10 - Mid. Madison (11-7)5LI-3 Reid Corzine 12 - Del. Jefferson (19-17)6LE-4 Lucas Gower 12 - Arcanum (23-7)7BL-5 Jed Turpin 11 - Blanchester (31-16)8LI-1 Nick Clune 12 - Coldwater (14-9)9LI-5 Brody Couts 11 - Van Wert (11-25)10LE-3 Kyle Gigandet 11 - Versailles (35-4)11BL-2 Elijah Pryce 11 - Purcell Marian (23-8)12LE-2 Brandon Swihart 10 - Troy Christian (14-14)13BL-3 Austin King 12 - Reading (32-7)14LI-4 Eli Wiswasser 11 - Columbus Grove (15-18)15MU-1 Adrian Harding 12 - Greeneview (35-2)16097 Sullivan(NTRA) 3:36098 Schulte(DSJO) 1:39099 Parsons(MMAD) md9-1 100 Gower(ARCA) 2:52101 Clune(COLD) md9-0 102 Pryce(PMAR) 7-2 103 King(READ) 4-3 104 Harding(GREE) 0:15161 Sullivan(NTRA) 1:22162 Gower(ARCA) 1:50163 Clune(COLD) 4-2 164 Harding(GREE) 10-3 305 Sullivan(NTRA) 3:56306 Harding(GREE) 2:374011st Harding(GREE) 5-3
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L097 Cadwallader(WILL)L098 Curtner(BADI)L099 Corzine(DJEF)L100 Turpin(BLAN)L101 Couts(VWER)L102 Gigandet(VERS)L103 Swihart(TCHR)L104 Wiswasser(CGRO)L164 King(READ) Cadwallader(WILL) 0:45 King(READ) md10-1 217273L163 Pryce(PMAR) Turpin(BLAN) 2:54 Pryce(PMAR) tf51-0 SV218274L162 Parsons(MMAD) Gigandet(VERS) 0:46 Gigandet(VERS) 4:26219275L161 Schulte(DSJO) Swihart(TCHR) 1:39 Schulte(DSJO) 3-1 220276L305 Gower(ARCA) King(READ) 9-3 King(READ) 9-3 333361L306 Clune(COLD) Gigandet(VERS) 2:47 Gigandet(VERS) 4:363343623rd King(READ) 1:54402L361L3625th Gower(ARCA) Clune(COLD) Clune(COLD) 4-2 403Sectional Sites:BL- BlanchesterLE- Lehman CatholicLI- Lima Central Catholic.IMU- Milton-Union

Created with Raphaël 2.1.2Dist. Tournament: Division III - TroyHobart Arena - Troy, Troy, OH285MU-1 Isaiah Harding 10 - Greeneview (34-7)1BL-4 Corey Frank 10 - Reading (23-10)2LE-3 Seth Douglas 10 - Troy Christian (19-13)3LI-2 Kaleb Cantrell 11 - Van Wert (25-12)4LE-2 Reilly Lipinski 12 - Tri-County North (14-5)5LI-3 Tyler Dues 12 - Spencerville (12-3)6MU-4 Andrew Zimmer 12 - Day. Christian (25-19)7BL-1 Kermit Beckworth 10 - Bethel-Tate (27-15)8LE-1 Ben Ferguson 11 - Miami East (36-4)9LI-4 Quinton Stabler 9 - Wayne Trace (18-18)10MU-3 Cameron Coffman 10 - Dixie (25-13)11BL-2 Joe Holcomb 10 - Blanchester (11-7)12MU-2 Alex Steele 10 - Preble Shawnee (18-6)13BL-3 Bryson Vize 11 - Williamsburg (9-13)14LE-4 Lane McKinney 10 - Northeastern (31-11)15LI-1 Blake Sampson 11 - Bluffton (25-5)16105 Harding(GREE) 1:15106 Douglas(TCHR) 3-1 107 Lipinski(TCNO) 1:08108 Zimmer(DCHR) 6-2 109 Ferguson(MEAS) 1:25110 Holcomb(BLAN) 2:36111 Steele(PSHA) 5-0 112 Sampson(BLUF) 3:59165 Douglas(TCHR) md10-2 166 Lipinski(TCNO) 3:32167 Ferguson(MEAS) 1:52168 Sampson(BLUF) 0:50307 Lipinski(TCNO) 5:50308 Ferguson(MEAS) 1:484041st Ferguson(MEAS) 5:29
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2015L105 Frank(READ)L106 Cantrell(VWER)L107 Dues(SPEN)L108 Beckworth(BTAT)L109 Stabler(WTRA)L110 Coffman(DIXI)L111 Vize(WILL)L112 McKinney(NORT)L168 Steele(PSHA) Cantrell(VWER) 3:58 Steele(PSHA) Default221277L167 Holcomb(BLAN) Dues(SPEN) 5-3 SV Dues(SPEN) 3-2 222278L166 Zimmer(DCHR) Coffman(DIXI) 1:34 Zimmer(DCHR) 5:01223279L165 Harding(GREE)