Sect. Tournament: Div. I - Centerville 1 Centerville High School, Centerville, OH February 24 - 25, 2017 |
| Team | Score | |
---|
1. | Beavercreek | 189.0 | | 2. | Northmont | 182.5 | | 3. | Lak. East | 178.5 | | 4. | Miamisburg | 142.5 | | 5. | Lak. West | 140.0 | | 6. | Stebbins | 114.0 | | 7. | Tecumseh | 104.0 | | 8. | Little Miami | 96.5 | | 9. | Troy | 92.0 | | 10. | Sidney | 60.0 | | 11. | Springfield | 56.0 | | 12. | Fairborn | 24.0 | | |
|
| | | Score |
---|
First Place |
106 | Kyah Patrick (Beavercreek) pin Cole McGuire (Miamisburg) | | 1:33 |
113 | Andrew Knick (Northmont) maj. dec. Cristian Chavez (Lak. East) | | md8-0 |
120 | Chad Craft (Northmont) tech. fall David Hasty (Stebbins) | | tf17-1 |
126 | Chase Craft (Northmont) maj. dec. Colin Neuner (Beavercreek) | | md12-4 |
132 | Elijah Perkins (Miamisburg) maj. dec. Casey Lawrence (Little Miami) | | md15-3 |
138 | Jensen Quinn (Lak. West) pin Brady Wilson (Stebbins) | | 1:03 |
145 | Ian Heiland (Beavercreek) dec. Tommy Rowe (Tecumseh) | | 10-5 |
152 | Keaton Keller (Beavercreek) maj. dec. Witt Creech (Lak. West) | | md10-0 |
160 | Joey Bradberry (Lak. West) dec. Shane Shoop (Troy) | | 7-6 |
170 | Sebastian Beachler (Miamisburg) dec. Jacob Yost (Springfield) | | 7-3 |
182 | Gabe Newburg (Northmont) dec. Caleb Harris (Lak. West) | | 5-1 |
195 | Joe Cochran (Springfield) maj. dec. Dylan Moran (Northmont) | | md10-1 |
220 | Javon Purk (Sidney) pin Bradley Smith (Beavercreek) | | 2:46 |
285 | Jon Spaulding (Lak. East) pin Chuck Saul (Northmont) | | 2:29 |
|
Third Place |
106 | Brandon Lewis (Troy) maj. dec. Jason Reeves (Lak. East) | | md11-3 |
113 | Collin Lovett (Miamisburg) tech. fall Ramiz Niyazov (Stebbins) | | tf16-0 |
120 | Alex Epstein (Lak. East) pin Hunter Donnan (Tecumseh) | | 3:00 |
126 | Ryan Whitten (Stebbins) maj. dec. Cyle Wells (Tecumseh) | | md11-2 |
132 | Gavin Bell (Beavercreek) tech. fall Lucas Rodgers (Tecumseh) | | tf18-1 |
138 | Alec Hall (Tecumseh) dec. Devon Davenport (Lak. East) | | 10-4 |
145 | Matt Johnson (Lak. West) dec. Justin Mittelstadt (Troy) | | 5-0 |
152 | Osman Saddatov (Stebbins) tech. fall Hunter Elam (Tecumseh) | | tf15-0 |
160 | Josh Winston (Northmont) dec. Brandon Metz (Little Miami) | | 3-2 |
170 | Davin Snyder (Troy) dec. Jarrett Wilson (Lak. West) | | 7-2 |
182 | Drew Katona (Lak. East) dec. Reece Blackmore (Beavercreek) | | 3-1 |
195 | Seth Campbell (Miamisburg) dec. Aaron Weiser (Beavercreek) | | 12-6 |
220 | Kemal Sarvalov (Lak. East) tech. fall Bryan Heyward (Northmont) | | tf19-4 |
285 | Jon Hardin (Miamisburg) pin Josh Walls (Beavercreek) | | 2:35 |
|
Fifth Place |
106 | Tyler Bradbury (Little Miami) pin John Doyle (Lak. West) | | 4:48 |
113 | Trevor Landon (Fairborn) dec. Caleb Schroer (Sidney) | | 6-3 |
120 | Cole Gintert (Little Miami) dec. Nathan Shatto (Miamisburg) | | 4-3 |
126 | Jackson Leahy (Lak. East) maj. dec. Josh Wilder (Little Miami) | | md9-0 |
132 | Carlos Quintero (Troy) dec. Kyler Pleasent (Sidney) | | 8-6 OT |
138 | Cameron Carnevale (Miamisburg) dec. Allen Tangeman (Sidney) | | 7-3 |
145 | Cory Dennis (Stebbins) dec. Hayden King (Lak. East) | | 6-4 |
152 | Frankie Hoening (Troy) dec. Mason Sigler (Northmont) | | 9-3 |
160 | Jordan Dillon (Beavercreek) dec. Drew Henson (Lak. East) | | 7-1 |
170 | Jesse Jones (Fairborn) def. Alex Canida (Beavercreek) | | Default |
182 | Ross Sherrock (Springfield) dec. Jordan Marvin (Sidney) | | 3-1 |
195 | Matt Spaulding (Lak. East) def. Grant Frith (Little Miami) | | Default |
220 | Ben Blevins (Little Miami) pin Khabraun Bailey (Stebbins) | | 4:28 |
285 | Michael Magill (Little Miami) dec. Greg Asher (Tecumseh) | | 3-2 |
|
Consolation Semifinal |
106 | Brandon Lewis (Troy) pin John Doyle (Lak. West) | | 3:46 |
| Jason Reeves (Lak. East) maj. dec. Tyler Bradbury (Little Miami) | | md11-3 |
113 | Ramiz Niyazov (Stebbins) pin Caleb Schroer (Sidney) | | 3:47 |
| Collin Lovett (Miamisburg) dec. Trevor Landon (Fairborn) | | 8-4 |
120 | Alex Epstein (Lak. East) pin Nathan Shatto (Miamisburg) | | 0:44 |
| Hunter Donnan (Tecumseh) pin Cole Gintert (Little Miami) | | 2:53 |
126 | Ryan Whitten (Stebbins) pin Jackson Leahy (Lak. East) | | 2:59 |
| Cyle Wells (Tecumseh) pin Josh Wilder (Little Miami) | | 2:27 |
132 | Gavin Bell (Beavercreek) tech. fall Kyler Pleasent (Sidney) | | tf15-0 |
| Lucas Rodgers (Tecumseh) dec. Carlos Quintero (Troy) | | 6-5 |
138 | Devon Davenport (Lak. East) pin Cameron Carnevale (Miamisburg) | | 4:56 |
| Alec Hall (Tecumseh) dec. Allen Tangeman (Sidney) | | 9-4 |
145 | Justin Mittelstadt (Troy) dec. Hayden King (Lak. East) | | 8-7 |
| Matt Johnson (Lak. West) maj. dec. Cory Dennis (Stebbins) | | md12-4 |
152 | Osman Saddatov (Stebbins) dec. Frankie Hoening (Troy) | | 8-5 |
| Hunter Elam (Tecumseh) maj. dec. Mason Sigler (Northmont) | | md12-2 |
160 | Josh Winston (Northmont) pin Jordan Dillon (Beavercreek) | | 4:42 |
| Brandon Metz (Little Miami) pin Drew Henson (Lak. East) | | 3:54 |
170 | Jarrett Wilson (Lak. West) dec. Jesse Jones (Fairborn) | | 10-9 |
| Davin Snyder (Troy) pin Alex Canida (Beavercreek) | | 2:39 |
182 | Reece Blackmore (Beavercreek) maj. dec. Jordan Marvin (Sidney) | | md14-2 |
| Drew Katona (Lak. East) pin Ross Sherrock (Springfield) | | 2:20 |
195 | Aaron Weiser (Beavercreek) pin Grant Frith (Little Miami) | | 5:28 |
| Seth Campbell (Miamisburg) dec. Matt Spaulding (Lak. East) | | 5-0 |
220 | Bryan Heyward (Northmont) pin Khabraun Bailey (Stebbins) | | 3:59 |
| Kemal Sarvalov (Lak. East) maj. dec. Ben Blevins (Little Miami) | | md14-1 |
285 | Josh Walls (Beavercreek) maj. dec. Michael Magill (Little Miami) | | md13-3 |
| Jon Hardin (Miamisburg) pin Greg Asher (Tecumseh) | | 1:40 |
|
Third Consolation |
106 | John Doyle (Lak. West) Bye Add 3pts (Minimum 6th Guaranteed) | | Bye |
| Tyler Bradbury (Little Miami) pin Dylan Kinney (Springfield) | | 3:47 |
113 | Ramiz Niyazov (Stebbins) pin A.J. Rose (Little Miami) | | 1:20 |
| Trevor Landon (Fairborn) maj. dec. Kaileigh Nuessgen (Beavercreek) | | md11-0 |
120 | Nathan Shatto (Miamisburg) dec. Ben Whatley (Lak. West) | | 8-1 |
| Cole Gintert (Little Miami) dec. Jacob Pfander (Beavercreek) | | 4-2 |
126 | Jackson Leahy (Lak. East) pin Andrew Oeters (Lak. West) | | 3:42 |
| Josh Wilder (Little Miami) pin Cole Golembiewski (Miamisburg) | | 2:33 |
132 | Kyler Pleasent (Sidney) pin Shapiy Sagiev (Stebbins) | | 2:49 |
| Carlos Quintero (Troy) dec. Zane Brewer (Lak. West) | | 8-4 |
138 | Devon Davenport (Lak. East) pin David McGraw (Troy) | | 2:41 |
| Allen Tangeman (Sidney) dec. Kody Konicki (Beavercreek) | | 8-3 |
145 | Hayden King (Lak. East) dec. Dan Blosser (Sidney) | | 10-3 |
| Cory Dennis (Stebbins) dec. Tyler Rohs (Little Miami) | | 6-5 |
152 | Osman Saddatov (Stebbins) pin Landon Johnson (Sidney) | | 2:18 |
| Mason Sigler (Northmont) pin Breydan Theis (Lak. East) | | 4:00 |
160 | Jordan Dillon (Beavercreek) maj. dec. Zeke Cook (Stebbins) | | md13-5 |
| Drew Henson (Lak. East) pin Jeffrey Fox (Miamisburg) | | 0:13 |
170 | Jarrett Wilson (Lak. West) pin Fouad Saleh (Northmont) | | 5:16 |
| Alex Canida (Beavercreek) pin Kirk Ramsey (Little Miami) | | 2:22 |
182 | Jordan Marvin (Sidney) maj. dec. Isaac Brown (Troy) | | md10-2 |
| Ross Sherrock (Springfield) dec. Michael Bishop (Fairborn) | | 3-1 |
195 | Aaron Weiser (Beavercreek) pin Will Brumfield (Troy) | | 4:00 |
| Matt Spaulding (Lak. East) pin Joshua Walker (Sidney) | | 3:32 |
220 | Khabraun Bailey (Stebbins) pin Gavin Murphy (Fairborn) | | 3:57 |
| Ben Blevins (Little Miami) dec. Dock Lainhart (Miamisburg) | | 6-4 |
285 | Josh Walls (Beavercreek) dec. Elijah Hale (Lak. West) | | 6-3 |
| Greg Asher (Tecumseh) dec. Jake Browning (Troy) | | 4-0 |
|
Semifinal |
106 | Cole McGuire (Miamisburg) dec. Brandon Lewis (Troy) | | 5-2 |
| Kyah Patrick (Beavercreek) tech. fall* Jason Reeves (Lak. East) | | tf17-1 |
113 | Andrew Knick (Northmont) pin Caleb Schroer (Sidney) | | 0:46 |
| Cristian Chavez (Lak. East) dec. Collin Lovett (Miamisburg) | | 7-0 |
120 | Chad Craft (Northmont) pin Alex Epstein (Lak. East) | | 1:44 |
| David Hasty (Stebbins) dec. Hunter Donnan (Tecumseh) | | 5-0 |
126 | Chase Craft (Northmont) dec. Ryan Whitten (Stebbins) | | 2-0 |
| Colin Neuner (Beavercreek) dec. Cyle Wells (Tecumseh) | | 10-7 |
132 | Elijah Perkins (Miamisburg) dec. Gavin Bell (Beavercreek) | | 3-1 OT |
| Casey Lawrence (Little Miami) dec. Lucas Rodgers (Tecumseh) | | 6-0 |
138 | Jensen Quinn (Lak. West) pin Cameron Carnevale (Miamisburg) | | 1:54 |
| Brady Wilson (Stebbins) maj. dec. Alec Hall (Tecumseh) | | md11-3 |
145 | Ian Heiland (Beavercreek) dec. Justin Mittelstadt (Troy) | | 13-6 |
| Tommy Rowe (Tecumseh) dec. Matt Johnson (Lak. West) | | 3-0 |
152 | Keaton Keller (Beavercreek) tech. fall Frankie Hoening (Troy) | | tf16-0 |
| Witt Creech (Lak. West) pin Hunter Elam (Tecumseh) | | 1:38 |
160 | Shane Shoop (Troy) maj. dec. Josh Winston (Northmont) | | md13-4 |
| Joey Bradberry (Lak. West) maj. dec. Brandon Metz (Little Miami) | | md16-2 |
170 | Jacob Yost (Springfield) dec. Jesse Jones (Fairborn) | | 8-5 |
| Sebastian Beachler (Miamisburg) dec. Davin Snyder (Troy) | | 8-6 |
182 | Caleb Harris (Lak. West) maj. dec. Reece Blackmore (Beavercreek) | | md11-3 |
| Gabe Newburg (Northmont) dec. Drew Katona (Lak. East) | | 5-2 |
195 | Joe Cochran (Springfield) pin Grant Frith (Little Miami) | | 0:51 |
| Dylan Moran (Northmont) dec. Seth Campbell (Miamisburg) | | 7-5 OT |
220 | Javon Purk (Sidney) pin Bryan Heyward (Northmont) | | 1:45 |
| Bradley Smith (Beavercreek) dec. Kemal Sarvalov (Lak. East) | | 9-4 |
285 | Jon Spaulding (Lak. East) pin Michael Magill (Little Miami) | | 1:03 |
| Chuck Saul (Northmont) pin Jon Hardin (Miamisburg) | | 1:33 |
|
Second Consolation |
113 | Ramiz Niyazov (Stebbins) pin Gavin Sineff (Tecumseh) | | 4:41 |
120 | Nathan Shatto (Miamisburg) maj. dec. Phillip Bertsch (Sidney) | | md9-1 |
| Cole Gintert (Little Miami) tech. fall Phoenix Robinson (Fairborn) | | tf19-2 |
126 | Andrew Oeters (Lak. West) pin Zack Hicks (Sidney) | | 4:26 |
| Jackson Leahy (Lak. East) pin Deshawn Sparks (Springfield) | | 0:48 |
| Cole Golembiewski (Miamisburg) def. Dagan Lambert (Fairborn) | | Default |
132 | Shapiy Sagiev (Stebbins) dec. Terry Roth (Northmont) | | 6-4 |
| Zane Brewer (Lak. West) dec. Sean Ackerman (Lak. East) | | 8-4 |
138 | David McGraw (Troy) forfeit Dakota Adams (Springfield) | | Forfeit |
| Devon Davenport (Lak. East) dec. Ezra Smith (Northmont) | | 13-12 |
| Allen Tangeman (Sidney) pin Wyatt Howard (Fairborn) | | 2:35 |
| Kody Konicki (Beavercreek) dec. Greg Melton (Little Miami) | | 12-11 |
145 | Dan Blosser (Sidney) pin William Lorenz (Springfield) | | 4:39 |
| Cory Dennis (Stebbins) pin Cole Borgman (Miamisburg) | | 3:59 |
152 | Osman Saddatov (Stebbins) pin Ryan Crawford (Springfield) | | 3:48 |
160 | Zeke Cook (Stebbins) dec. Jonathon Siroin (Tecumseh) | | 7-5 |
| Jordan Dillon (Beavercreek) dec. Michael Coker (Fairborn) | | 11-9 SV |
| Drew Henson (Lak. East) pin J.C. Voorhies (Sidney) | | 3:52 |
170 | Jarrett Wilson (Lak. West) pin Bobby Hyslope (Stebbins) | | 2:44 |
| Kirk Ramsey (Little Miami) pin Gabe Pascoal (Lak. East) | | 4:37 |
182 | Jordan Marvin (Sidney) pin Hayden Palmer (Tecumseh) | | 2:07 |
| Ross Sherrock (Springfield) pin Chad Mirolo (Little Miami) | | 1:44 |
220 | Gavin Murphy (Fairborn) dec. Brandon Henn (Tecumseh) | | 8-4 |
| Ben Blevins (Little Miami) maj. dec. Kingston Shorter (Lak. West) | | md9-0 |
285 | Josh Walls (Beavercreek) dec. Dallas Johnson (Fairborn) | | 5-1 |
|
Quarterfinal |
106 | Cole McGuire (Miamisburg) pin Dylan Kinney (Springfield) | | 0:42 |
| Brandon Lewis (Troy) pin Tyler Bradbury (Little Miami) | | 4:25 |
| Jason Reeves (Lak. East) tech. fall John Doyle (Lak. West) | | tf18-2 |
| Kyah Patrick (Beavercreek) Bye Add 3pts (Minimum 6th Guaranteed) | | Bye |
113 | Andrew Knick (Northmont) pin* Kaileigh Nuessgen (Beavercreek) | | 1:57 |
| Caleb Schroer (Sidney) dec. Trevor Landon (Fairborn) | | 6-4 |
| Cristian Chavez (Lak. East) tech. fall* Ramiz Niyazov (Stebbins) | | tf16-1 |
| Collin Lovett (Miamisburg) pin* A.J. Rose (Little Miami) | | 0:55 |
120 | Chad Craft (Northmont) pin* Jacob Pfander (Beavercreek) | | 0:28 |
| Alex Epstein (Lak. East) pin Cole Gintert (Little Miami) | | 0:57 |
| Hunter Donnan (Tecumseh) pin Nathan Shatto (Miamisburg) | | 3:44 |
| David Hasty (Stebbins) pin* Ben Whatley (Lak. West) | | 5:05 |
126 | Chase Craft (Northmont) pin Dagan Lambert (Fairborn) | | 1:53 |
| Ryan Whitten (Stebbins) tech. fall Josh Wilder (Little Miami) | | tf21-6 |
| Cyle Wells (Tecumseh) dec.* Jackson Leahy (Lak. East) | | 6-4 |
| Colin Neuner (Beavercreek) pin* Andrew Oeters (Lak. West) | | 2:35 |
132 | Elijah Perkins (Miamisburg) pin Zane Brewer (Lak. West) | | 3:23 |
| Gavin Bell (Beavercreek) tech. fall* Carlos Quintero (Troy) | | tf15-0 |
| Lucas Rodgers (Tecumseh) maj. dec.* Kyler Pleasent (Sidney) | | md17-7 |
| Casey Lawrence (Little Miami) pin Shapiy Sagiev (Stebbins) | | 1:23 |
138 | Jensen Quinn (Lak. West) pin* Greg Melton (Little Miami) | | 1:38 |
| Cameron Carnevale (Miamisburg) dec. Allen Tangeman (Sidney) | | 9-2 |
| Alec Hall (Tecumseh) pin Devon Davenport (Lak. East) | | 4:45 |
| Brady Wilson (Stebbins) pin Dakota Adams (Springfield) | | 0:56 |
145 | Ian Heiland (Beavercreek) tech. fall* Cole Borgman (Miamisburg) | | tf19-4 |
| Justin Mittelstadt (Troy) pin* Tyler Rohs (Little Miami) | | 3:36 |
| Matt Johnson (Lak. West) maj. dec.* Hayden King (Lak. East) | | md16-4 |
| Tommy Rowe (Tecumseh) pin William Lorenz (Springfield) | | 1:07 |
152 | Keaton Keller (Beavercreek) pin Breydan Theis (Lak. East) | | 3:41 |
| Frankie Hoening (Troy) maj. dec.* Mason Sigler (Northmont) | | md13-5 |
| Hunter Elam (Tecumseh) pin* Landon Johnson (Sidney) | | 3:48 |
| Witt Creech (Lak. West) pin* Osman Saddatov (Stebbins) | | 3:36 |
160 | Shane Shoop (Troy) pin Jeffrey Fox (Miamisburg) | | 3:12 |
| Josh Winston (Northmont) dec.* Drew Henson (Lak. East) | | 4-1 |
| Brandon Metz (Little Miami) maj. dec. Jordan Dillon (Beavercreek) | | md13-4 |
| Joey Bradberry (Lak. West) pin* Zeke Cook (Stebbins) | | 1:24 |
170 | Jacob Yost (Springfield) pin* Alex Canida (Beavercreek) | | 0:57 |
| Jesse Jones (Fairborn) pin Gabe Pascoal (Lak. East) | | 0:16 |
| Davin Snyder (Troy) pin* Jarrett Wilson (Lak. West) | | 3:41 |
| Sebastian Beachler (Miamisburg) pin* Fouad Saleh (Northmont) | | 3:05 |
182 | Caleb Harris (Lak. West) pin* Michael Bishop (Fairborn) | | 1:27 |
| Reece Blackmore (Beavercreek) pin* Ross Sherrock (Springfield) | | 1:46 |
| Drew Katona (Lak. East) pin Hayden Palmer (Tecumseh) | | 1:04 |
| Gabe Newburg (Northmont) pin* Isaac Brown (Troy) | | 2:35 |
195 | Joe Cochran (Springfield) pin Joshua Walker (Sidney) | | 1:14 |
| Grant Frith (Little Miami) pin Matt Spaulding (Lak. East) | | 1:28 |
| Dylan Moran (Northmont) dec. Aaron Weiser (Beavercreek) | | 6-0 |
| Seth Campbell (Miamisburg) pin Will Brumfield (Troy) | | 1:50 |
220 | Javon Purk (Sidney) pin* Dock Lainhart (Miamisburg) | | 1:04 |
| Bryan Heyward (Northmont) dec. Ben Blevins (Little Miami) | | 5-4 |
| Kemal Sarvalov (Lak. East) pin Gavin Murphy (Fairborn) | | 3:18 |
| Bradley Smith (Beavercreek) pin* Khabraun Bailey (Stebbins) | | 4:32 |
285 | Jon Spaulding (Lak. East) pin Jake Browning (Troy) | | 3:38 |
| Michael Magill (Little Miami) pin* Greg Asher (Tecumseh) | | 1:56 |
| Jon Hardin (Miamisburg) pin* Elijah Hale (Lak. West) | | 1:01 |
| Chuck Saul (Northmont) pin* Dallas Johnson (Fairborn) | | 1:11 |
|
First Round |
113 | Caleb Schroer (Sidney) dec. Gavin Sineff (Tecumseh) | | 4-2 |
120 | Alex Epstein (Lak. East) pin Phillip Bertsch (Sidney) | | 0:38 |
| Hunter Donnan (Tecumseh) pin Phoenix Robinson (Fairborn) | | 0:34 |
126 | Chase Craft (Northmont) pin Zack Hicks (Sidney) | | 1:52 |
| Ryan Whitten (Stebbins) pin Deshawn Sparks (Springfield) | | 0:41 |
| Andrew Oeters (Lak. West) pin Cole Golembiewski (Miamisburg) | | 1:37 |
132 | Elijah Perkins (Miamisburg) pin Terry Roth (Northmont) | | 1:15 |
| Casey Lawrence (Little Miami) pin Sean Ackerman (Lak. East) | | 3:36 |
138 | Greg Melton (Little Miami) dec. David McGraw (Troy) | | 9-4 |
| Cameron Carnevale (Miamisburg) dec. Ezra Smith (Northmont) | | 8-3 |
| Alec Hall (Tecumseh) pin Wyatt Howard (Fairborn) | | 3:48 |
| Brady Wilson (Stebbins) maj. dec. Kody Konicki (Beavercreek) | | md15-2 |
145 | Cole Borgman (Miamisburg) pin Dan Blosser (Sidney) | | 1:36 |
| Tommy Rowe (Tecumseh) pin Cory Dennis (Stebbins) | | 1:21 |
152 | Keaton Keller (Beavercreek) pin Ryan Crawford (Springfield) | | 2:31 |
160 | Shane Shoop (Troy) pin Jonathon Siroin (Tecumseh) | | 0:31 |
| Drew Henson (Lak. East) pin Michael Coker (Fairborn) | | 3:21 |
| Brandon Metz (Little Miami) maj. dec. J.C. Voorhies (Sidney) | | md8-0 |
170 | Jesse Jones (Fairborn) pin Bobby Hyslope (Stebbins) | | 2:53 |
| Jarrett Wilson (Lak. West) maj. dec. Kirk Ramsey (Little Miami) | | md13-1 |
182 | Ross Sherrock (Springfield) dec. Jordan Marvin (Sidney) | | 9-2 |
| Drew Katona (Lak. East) pin Chad Mirolo (Little Miami) | | 2:52 |
220 | Bryan Heyward (Northmont) pin Brandon Henn (Tecumseh) | | 4:31 |
| Kemal Sarvalov (Lak. East) pin Kingston Shorter (Lak. West) | | 1:54 |
285 | Jon Spaulding (Lak. East) pin Josh Walls (Beavercreek) | | 2:54 |
|
TimeStamp: 02-25-2017 17:03:33 - Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2017 |