baumspage.com

baumspage.com

Providing quick and accurate access to data for coaches, athletes, parents, and fans!

Main

Online Entry

Track

Cross Country

Wrestling Golf Login Contact Us


Baum's Page Track - Archived Page
From the 2011 Track Page
Back to Baum's Page Track - Dynamic

OHSAA State Tournaments
2011 OHSAA State Track Web Page
2011 State Tournament Qualifiers/Results
2011 OHSAA Regional Tournaments
Heat and Flight Assignments/Results/*State Qualifiers

2011 OHSAA District Tournaments

Online Entry Process: Athletic Directors / Coaches

Central District Northeast District Southeast District
East District Northwest District Southwest District


Archived OHSAA Tournament Results

State and Regional Records

State

Regional 

District

2011

2011

2011

2010

2010

2010

2009

2009

2009

2008

2008

2008

2007

2007

2007

2006

2006

2006

2005

2005

2005

2004

2004

2004

2003

2003

2003

2011 West Virginia Regional Tournament
Region 1 A Tournament - Wheeling Park (5/12/11)

2011 League and Conference Tournaments
*Dates in red not updated for 2011
Cal Giffin OVAC A/AA - Shadyside (5/3&5/11)
Cal Giffin OVAC AAA/AAAA - Bellaire
(5/2&4/11)
Columbiana County Meet
(5/3/11)
North Coast League Meet
(5/3&5/11)
Putnam County League Meet
(5/6/11)
Southern Hills Athletic League (5/6/11)
Columbus City League Championship (5/9&11/11)
Western Buckeye League JV (5/9/11)
All-American Conference - Blue Tier (5/10/11)
All-American Conference - White Tier
(5/10/11)
Central Catholic League JV - Columbus (5/10/11)
Chagrin Valley Conference
(5/10&12/11)
Dayton City League Championship
(5/10/11)
Lake Erie League
(5/10&12/11)
Mid-Buckeye Conference
(5/10/11)
Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference
(5/10&12/11)
Mid-State League - Cardinal Division
(5/10&13/11)
Mid-State League - Ohio Division
(5/10&13/11)
Midwest Athletic Conference
(5/10&13/11)
Northwest Ohio Athletic League
(5/10&13/11)
Senate Jesse Owens Championship
(5/10/11)
Shelby County Athletic League
(5/10&13/11)
Southern Buckeye Athletic & Academic Conference
(5/10&11/11)
Firelands Conference (5/11&13/11)
Fort Ancient Valley Conference - West Division (5/11&13/11)
Blanchard Valley Conference
(5/11/11)
Greater Miami Conference
(5/11&13/11)
ITCL Championship - Tier 2
(5/11/11)
Northeast Ohio Conference - Lake Division
(5/11/11)
Northeast Ohio Conference - River Division
(5/11/11)
Northeast Ohio Conference - Valley Division
(5/11/11)
Northeastern Athletic Conference (NAC)
(5/11/11)
Northern Lakes League
(5/11&13/11)
Portage Trail Conference - County Division (5/11&13/11)
Portage Trail Conference - Metro Division
(5/11&13/11)
Premier Athletic Conference
(5/11/11)
Southwestern Conference (SWC)
(5/11&13/11)
Toledo City Athletic League
(5/11&13/11)
Tri-Valley Conference (5/9&11/11)
Western Buckeye League
(5/11&13/11)
West Shore Conference
(5/11&13/11)
Akron Suburban League
(5/12&14/11)
All-American Conference - Red Tier
(5/12/11)
Central Catholic League - Columbus
(5/12&14/11)
Cincinnati Hills League Championships
(5/12&13/11) 
Cross County Conference 
(5/12&14/11) 
ITCL Championship - Tier 1
(5/12/11)
Northwest Central Conference
(5/12&14/11)
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital Division
(5/12&14/11)
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division
(5/12&14/11)
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division
(5/12&14/11)
Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio Division
(5/12&14/11)
Southwestern Buckeye League (5/12&14/11)
Federal League Meet
(5/13/11)
Greater Buckeye Conference
(5/13/11)
Green Meadows Conference
(5/13/11)
Inter-Valley Conference
(5/13/11)
North Central Conference (5/13/11)
Northeastern Buckeye Conference (5/13/11)
Ohio Cardinal Conference 
(5/13/11)
Ohio Valley Conference
(5/13/11)
Principals Athletic Conference (PAC-7)
(5/13/11)
Toledo Area Athletic Conference
(5/13/11)
Wayne County Athletic League
(5/13&14/11)
Buckeye Border Conference
(5/14/11)
Midland Athletic League
(5/14/11)
Northern Ohio League
(5/14/11) 
Sandusky Bay Conference
(5/14/10)
Southeastern Ohio Athletic League
(5/14/11)
Suburban Lakes League
(5/14/11)

2011 Middle School Meets
*Dates in red not updated for 2011
Champion MS Invitational (3/26/11)
Unioto Junior High Invitational
(3/26/11)
St. Clairsville MS Tri (3/28/11)
Fort Recovery MS Tri (3/29/11)
Bath MS Dual Meet
(3/30/11)
Nelsonville-York MS Meet
(3/30/11)
New Bremen JH Tri
(3/29/11)
Versailles JH Dual
(3/29/11)
Anna JH Quad (3/31/11)
Brookville MS Early Bird Relays (3/31/11)
Fort Recovery MS Tri
(3/31/11)
Versailles JH Dual (3/31/11)
Walton-Salisbury JH Inv. - East Liverpool (4/2/11)
Fort Recovery MS Quad
(4/4/11) 
Spencerville
JH Tri (4/4/11) 
Bath MS Quad Meet (4/5/11)
Margaretta JH Dual (4/6/11)
St. Clairsville MS Tri (4/6/11
Anna JH Quad (4/7/11)
Coldwater MS Quad
(4/7/11)
Holzer Clinic Sports Medicine Classic  (4/8/11)
American Health Centers - Coal Grove (4/9/11)
New Richmond MS Invitational (4/9/11)
Falcon MS Invitational - Fairfield Union
(4/7/11)
McDonalds of Barnesville JH Invitational
(4/9/11) 
Parkway Panther JH Invitational 
(4/9/11)
Fort Loramie JH Invitational
(4/9/11)
Fort Recovery MS Tri
(4/11/11) 
New Bremen JH Quad
(4/11/11)  
Spencerville JH Tri(4/11/11) 
Versailles JH Quad
(4/11/11)
Finneytown MS Invitational
(4/12/11)
Van Wert MS Tri
(4/12/11)
Woodmore JH Dual (4/11/11)
Champion MS Quad
(4/13/11)
Margaretta JH Dual (4/13/11)
Nelsonville-York MS Meet (4/13/11)
Anna JH Quad (4/14/11)
Bath MS Tri (4/14/11)
Doan Ford/McDonalds JH Inv. - Union Local
(4/14/11)
Oak Hill JH Invitational
(4/14/11)
PAC-8 MS Meet - Wheeling Park (4/14/11)
Beaver Local MS Invitational
(4/15/11)
Champion M.S. Relays
(4/15/11)
Margaretta JH Relays (4/15/11)
Mason J.H. Jamboree
(4/15/11)
New Bremen Cardinal JH Invitational (4/15/11)
Patrick Henry J.H. Invitational (4/15/11)
Preble Shawnee JH Invitationa
(4/15/11)
Triway JH Invitational
(4/15/11)
Clete Beam Invitational MS - Johnstown
(4/16/11
Commodore JH Spectacular - Lima Perry
(4/16/11)
MU Harold Green Memorial MS
(4/16/11)
NEO JH Classic - Lakeview
(4/16/11)
Pickerington JH Invitational
(4/16/11)
Arcanum Booster JH Invitational (4/18/11)
Batavia MS Invitational
(4/18/11)
Bath MS Tri (4/18/11)
Lima Shawnee JH Tri
(4/18/11)
Parkway MS Tri (4/18/11)
Sheridan MS Meet (4/18/11)
Woodmore JH Dual
(4/18/11)
Columbus School for Girls MS Invitational
(4/19/11)
Champion MS Quad
(4/20/11)
Mariemont JH Invitational (4/21/11)
Talawanda MS Quad
(4/21/11)
Wayne Trace JH Invitational
(4/21/11)
Buckeye Invitational - Nelsonville-York
(4/23/11)
NEO Division III JH Invitational - Western Reserve
(4/23/11)
Knight Relays - Van Buren (4/25/11)
Elida MS Dual (4/25/11)
Margaretta JH Dual (4/25/11)
Van Wert MS Tri (4/25/11)
Wapakoneta MS Tri (4/25/11)  
Versailles JH Quad (4/25/11))
Goshen MS Invitational
(4/26/11)
New Bremen JH Dual (4/26/11)
Crestview MS Invitational - Ashland
(4/27/11)
Sheridan MS Meet
(4/27/11)
Tiger Relays JH - Shadyside (4/27/11)
Warren County JH Meet (4/27/11)
Independence MS Invitational (4/28/11)
Liberty-Benton JH Invitational (4/28/11)
Lima Shawnee JH Tri (4/28/11)
Miamisburg MS Relays (4/28/11)
Orrville MS Invitational
(4/28/11)
Versailles JH Quad
(4/28/11)
Bath MS Ehresman Memorial (4/29/11)
Bob Kaple JH Inv. - Ottoville (4/29/11)
Brookville MS Invitational (4/29/11)
Coldwater Cavalier JH Relays
(4/29/11)
Spencerville Bearcat JH Invitational
(4/29/11)
St. Clairsville MS Invitational (4/29/11)
Redbird JH Invitational - Loudonville
(4/29/11)
Africentric Nubian MS Relays
(4/30/11)
Dwight Kane MS Relays - Lancaster
(4/30/11)
Licking Heights Hornet MS Invitational
(4/30/11)
Mt. Gilead MS Invitational (4/30/11)
Pickerington Lakeview Relays
(4/30/11)
Montpelier JH Invitational
(4/30/11)
Anna JH Quad
(5/2/11)
Delphos Jefferson JH Quad
(5/2/11)
Elida MS Tri (5/2/11)
Fostoria JH Relays
(5/2/11)
Margaretta JH Dual (5/2/11)
New Bremen JH Dual
(5/2/11)
Spencerville JH Dual
(5/2/11)
Talawanda MS Tri
(5/2/11)
Wapakoneta MS Tri (5/2/11)
Mapleton MS Invitational (5/3/11)
Nelsonville-York MS Meet (5/3/11)
Norwood MS Invitational (5/3/11)
Champion MS Quad (5/4/11)
Margaretta JH Tri (5/4/11)
Putnam County League JH Meet
(5/4/11)
Southern Buckeye Athletic & Academic Conf. JH
(5/4/11)
Woodmore JH Dual (5/4/11)
Mercer County K of C JH Invitational
(5/5&6/11)
Mid-State League MS - Buckeye Division
(5/5/11)
Mid-State League MS - Cardinal Division
(5/5/11)
Mid-State League MS - Ohio Division
(5/5/11)
Ohio Cardinal Conference MS (5/5/11)
Versailles JH Tiger Challenge
(5/5/11)
Wayne County Athletic League MS (5/5/11)
E.C.O.L. JH Meet - River View
(5/6/11)
Howard Parker MS Meet - East Palestine
(5/6/11)
Lancaster Doug Henwood 7th Grade Inv.
(5/6/11)
Liberty Center MS Relays
(5/6/11)
North Central Conference MS Championships (5/6/11)
Northern Ohio League Meet MS - Upper Sandusky (5/6/11)
Northwest Conference JH Meet
(5/6/11)
Lima Shawnee JH Invitational
(5/6/11)
Principals Athletic Conference MS (PAC-7) (5/6/11)
Anna JH Rocket Relays (5/7/11)
Muskingum Valley League JH Championships (5/7/11)
Solon Middle School Relays (5/7/11)

Toledo Area Athletic Conference JH
(5/7/11)
Tri-Valley Conference MS
(5/7/11)
Federal League MS Meet
(5/7/11)
Harrison JH Invitational
(5/7/11) 
Lew Speece Memorial JH - Mineral Ridge
(5/7/11)
Muskingum Valley League JH Meet
(5/7/11)
Southeastern Ohio Athletic League MS Meet
(5/6/11)
Southwestern Buckeye League MS
(5/7/11)
Worthington MS Invitational
(5/7/11)
Buckeye Mountain Athletic Conference MS
(5/9&10/11)
COAL MS Championship (5/9/11)  
Fort Ancient Valley Conference - MS East
(5/9/11)
Great Lakes League MS Meet
(5/9/11)  
Inter-Valley Conference - JH
(5/9/11) 
Sandusky Bay Conference - JH
(5/9/11)
Cincinnati Hills League JH Championship
(5/10/11)
Midland Athletic League JH Meet
(5/10/11) 
New London JH Relays
(5/10/11)  
Shelby County Athletic League - JH
(5/10&13/11)
All-American Conference White Tier JH
(5/11/11)
All-American Conference Red Tier JH
(5/11/11)
Dayton Public Schools MS Championship
(5/11/11)
Northeastern Buckeye Conference MS
(5/11/11)
Ontario MS Relays
(5/11/11)
All-American Conference Blue Tier JH (5/12/11)
Hopewell-Loudon JH Invitational (5/12/11)
Midwest Athletic Conference JH (5/12/11)
NOC 7th Grade Championships
(5/12/11)
Northwest Central Conference JH (5/12&14/11)
Portage Trail Conference JH - County Division (5/12/11)
Portage Trail Conference JH - Metro Division (5/12/11)
Cross County Conference MS Meet
(5/13/11)
Ohio Valley Conference - JH (5/13/11)  
Suburban Lakes League MS
(5/13/11)
Ashland County JH Championships
(5/14/11)
Austintown MS Invitational
(5/14/11)
Bucyrus MS Invitational
(5/14/11)
NOC East MS Invitational - Twinsburg (5/14/11) 
Northwest Ohio MS Athletic League (5/14/11)
Stoney Hollow Tire JH Invitational - Bellaire (5/14/11) 
Trumbull County JH Meet (5/14/11)
Mahoning County MS Championships (5/16/11)
Firelands MS Conference (5/18/11)
Columbus City League MS Meets (5/23&24&26/11)

2011 Mount Vernon News SpecTRACKular
*All-Star Meet
*Top eight times in county perform!

Mt. Vernon News SpecTrackular (5/611)

Meets Looking For Teams
Cross Country Openings
Track Openings

5th Annual Ohio Middle School State Championship
More Information

2011 Indoor Track Meets
WOTOA. & ONU Elite Meet (1/9/11)
Harrison Dillard Indoor Championship
(3/8&10/11)
Independence Indoor Invitational
(3/4/11)
Central District Indoor Championships
(3/11-12/11)

Miscellaneous Results
Gallia Academy Dual (4/5/11)
Gallia Academy MS Tri (4/7/11)
Gallia Academy Tri (4/7/11)
Gallia Rotary Relays (4/9/11)
Lima Central Catholic / Perry Dual (4/9/11)
Gallia County
(4/12/11)
Zuber Relays - Liberty Union (4/16/11)
Morgan Invitational
(5/7/11)
Lion Invitational - Liberty Union
(5/6/11)


National Federation of High School Record Sanction Form
NFHS Track Record Application

OHSAA State and Regional Records
State and Regional Records

2011 Regular Season
*Dates in red not updated for 2011
Kim Nutter/St. Joseph's Classic - Parkersburg (3/25/11)
Bethel-Tate Polar Bear Relays
(3/26/11)
Doan Ford/McDonalds Inv. - Union Local (3/26/11)
Jerry Neal Panther Invitational - Maysville
(3/26/11)
Napoleon Early Bird Meet
3/26/11
Venita Baker Memorial Relays - Mifflin
(3/26/11)
Versailles Lady Tiger Classique
(3/26/11)
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(3/26/11)
West Geauga Wolverine Invitational
(3/26/11)
Archbold Tri (3/29/11)
Bath Tri Meet (3/29/11)
Champion H.S. Quad (3/29/11)
Coldwater Quad
(3/29/11)
Delphos Jefferson Tri (3/29/11)
Elida Tri (3/29/11)
Lima Shawnee Dual (3/29/11)
Nelsonville-York Meet
(3/29/11)
Parkway High School Dual (3/29/11)
St. Clairsville Tri (3/29/11) 
Woodmore Tri
(3/29/11)
Sandusky Dual (3/30/11)
Champion Relays 3/31/11)
Crestview Tri - Convoy (3/31/11)
Delphos St. John's Tri (3/31/11)
Napoleon Tri (3/31/11)
New Bremen Tri (3/31/11)
Utica Invitational (3/31/11)
Coldwater Tri Meet
(4/1/11)
F.E. Cope Girls Invitational - Salem (4/1/11)
Knight Warm-Up - St. Francis  (4/1/11)
Pepsi-Tweedlie@John Marshall
(4/1/11)
Twinsburg Invitational
(4/1/11)
Avon Lake Invitational
(4/2/11)
Bellaire Early Bird Invitational
(4/2/11)
Bucyrus Elks Invitational
(4/2/11)
Don Faix Memorial Invitational - Crestwood
(4/2/11)
Fairless TriCounty Invitational
(4/2/11)
Ironton Boys Invitational
(4/2/11)
Joe Lane Invitational - Mineral Ridge
(4/2/11)
Kimberly Relays (4/2/11)
Lakeside Icebreaker Invitational
(4/2/11)
Lima Senior Spartan Invitational
(4/2/11)
Newark Invitational
(4/2/11)
Newton Falls Tiger Invitational
(4/2/11)
Normandy Byers Field Invitational
(4/2/11)
Rocky Brands Invitational - Nelsonville-York
(4/2/11)
Trotwood-Madison Relays (4/2/11)
Versailles Boys Invitational
(4/2/11)
Wildcat Premier - Hilliard Davidson
(4/2/11)
William E. Ward Invitational - East Palestine
(4/2/11)
Bethel-Tate Invitational
(4/4/11)
Georgetown Invitational (4/4/11)
Coldwater Tri Meet
(4/5/11)
Crestview Tri - Convoy (4/5/11)
Delphos Jefferson Tri (3/29/11)
Margaretta Tri Meet (4/5/11)
Ottawa-Glandorf Tri
(4/5/11)
St. Clairsville Tri (4/5/11)
Champion Invitational
(4/7/11)
Margaretta Tri Meet (47/11)
New Bremen Dual (4/7/11)
New Richmond Invitational
(4/7&8/11)
Parkway High School Tri (4/7/11)
Talawanda Dual Meet (4/7/11)
Bob Eisenhart Invitational - Tinora
(4/8/11)
Dave Porterfield Memorial - St. Clairsville (4/8/11)
Doug Mowrey Invitational - Van Buren (4/8/11)
Lakeview Relays
(4/8/11)
Lions Club Invitational - Chesapeake
(4/8/11)
F.E. Cope Boys Invitational - Salem
(4/8/11)
Fort Recovery Quad
(4/8/11)
Nordonia Knight Relays (4/8/11)
Panther Invitational - Hilliard Darby
(4/8/11)
Spencerville Bearcat Relays
(4/8/11)

Anna Rocket Invitational (4/9/11)
Bath Ehresman Memorial (4/9/11)
Beachwood Invitational
(4/9/11)
Belmont Savings Bank Girls Inv.-Bellaire.
(4/9/11)
Belpre Shrine Invitational
(4/9/11)
Bill Barry Invitational - Tallmadge
(4/9/11)
Bobcat Invitational - Bowling Green
(4/9/11)
Dick Dei Boys Classic - Wheeling Park
(4/9/11)
East Canton Invitational
(4/9/11)
East Palestine Girls Invitational
(4/9/11)
Eastmoor Academy Invitational
(4/9/11)
Eastwood Girls Invitational 
(4/9/11)
Fairfield Union Falcon Invitational
(4/9/11)
Granville Invitational
(4/9/11)
Hilltopper Invitational - Chardonl
(4/9/11)
Justin Brittain Invitational - Monroe (4/9/11)
Lakota Invitational
(4/9/11)
Lexington Invitational
(4/9/11)
Lima Central Catholic Dual
(4/9/11)
Maralyn H West Invitational - Collinwood
(4/9/11)
Margaretta Polar Bear Relays
(4/9/11)
Medina Relays
(4/9/11)
NEO Division III Lew Speece - Western Reserve
(4/9/11)
New London Relays 
(4/9/11)
Shelby Invitational
(4/9/11)
Stingel Invitational - Pickerington North
(4/9/11)
Trotwood Classic (4/10/10)
West Holmes Knights Invitational
(4/9/11)
Whitmer Gold W Boys Invitational
(4/9/11)
Bellbrook Relays (4/12/11)
Fort Recovery Tri (4/12/11)
Sheridan Tri Meet
(4/12/11)
Elida Tri
(4/11/11)
Anna Quad
(4/12/11)
Black and Red Tri Meet - Fairfield Union (4/12/11)
Bluffton Quad
(4/12/11)
Brookville Invitational
(4/12/11)
Columbus School for Girls Tri
(4/12/11)
Licking Heights Tri
(4/12/11)
Madeira Invitational
(4/12&13/11
Margaretta Dual Meet (4/12/11)
Martins Ferry Relays
(4/12/11)
New Bremen Quad (4/12/11)
Ottawa-Glandorf Dual (4/12/11)
Vinton County Meet (4/12/11)
Wapakoneta Tri (4/12/11)
Woodmore Dual (4/12/11)
Blanchester Invitational (4/14/11)
Champion H.S. Quad
(4/14/11)
Coldwater Tri Meet
(4/14/11)
Elida Tri (4/14/11)
Harrison JV Invitational (4/14/11)
Ontario High School Relays
(4/14/11)
Loudonville Invitational
(4/14/11)
Mt. Healthy Owls Classic (4/14/11)
Ralph Bergdoll Invitational - Miamisburg (4/14/11)
Van Wert
Tri Meet (4/14/11)
Bellbrook Golden Eagles Invitational (4/15/11)
Bulldog Invitational - Columbus Grove
(4/15/11)
Fred Durkle TVS Invitational
(4/15/11)
CJT's Invitational - Coal Grove (4/15/11)
Dawn DeHart Invitational - Loveland (4/15/11)
Greg Zuleger Harrison Invitational (4/15/11)
Kenston Co-Ed Relays
(4/15/11)
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(4/15-16/11)
Midview-Lorain County Invitational
(4/15/11)
Oak Hill Invitational
(4/15/11)
Ottawa-Glandorf Gold Medal Invitational
(4/15/11)
Russ Parsons/Clear Channel MOV Radio - Parkersburg (4/15/11)
Wayne Trace Raider Invitational (4/15/11)
Willoughby South Invitational
(4/15/11)
Big Ox Invitational - St. Thomas Aquinas
(4/16/11)
Bulldog Invitational - East Palestine
(4/16/11)
Clyde Invitational (4/16/11)
Dover Tornado Relays
(4/16/11)
Dublin Coffman Invitational
(4/16/11)
Edison Invitational
(4/16/11)
Frank Rossi Valkyrie - Ravenna
(4/16/11)
Hank Smith Invitational - Heath
(4/16/11)
Husky Invitational - Northwestern
(4/16/11)
Liberty Center Tiger Invitational
(4/16/11)
Licking Heights Hornet Invitational
(4/16/11)
Mahoning County Meet
(4/16/11)
Miele Invitational - Gilmour Academy
(4/16/11)
Minster Memorial
(4/16/11)
Napoleon Wildcat Invitational
(4/16/11)
Orrville Invitational
(4/16/11)
Patrick Henry Patriot Invitational
(4/16/11)
Perry Relays
(4/16/11)
Reading Invitational
(4/16/11)
Shadyside Relays
(4/16/11)
St. Peter Chanel Moose Relays
(4/16/11)
St. Wendelin
(4/16/11)
Stallion Invitational - Col. DeSales
(4/16/11)
Unioto Invitational
(4/16/11)
Warrior Boys Relays - Walsh Jesuit
(4/16/11)
Brookville Quad
(4/19/11)
Wheelersburg Girl's Invitational
(4/18/11)
Dale Plank Invitational - Talawanda
(4/19/11)
Delphos Jefferson Tri (4/19/11)
Fort Loramie Tri
(4/19/11)
Lima Shawnee Tri
(4/19/11)
Granville Tri (4/19/11)
Napoleon Dual
(4/19/11)
New Bremen Quad
(4/19/11)
Otsego Tri (4/19/11)
Ottawa-Glandorf Dual
(4/19/11)
Parkway High School Quad (4/19/11)
Sandusky Dual
(4/19/11)
Spencerville Dual
(4/19/11)
St. Clairsville Quad (4/19/11)
Van Wert Dual Meet
(4/19/11)
Versailles Tri Meet (4/19/11)
Wheelersburg Boys Invitational
(4/19/11)
Woodmore Dual
(4/19/11)
Norwood Invitational
(4/20/11)
Spring Break Invitational - Mifflin
(4/20/11)
Trinity Invitational
(4/20/11)
Aurora Greenmen Invitational (4/21/11)
Champion Quad (4/21/11)
Crestview Pruner Invitational - Ashland (4/21/11)
Eastwood Relays (4/21/11)
Lancaster Fulton Relays (4/21/11)
Logan Elm Invitational (4/21/11)
Margaretta Tri Meet (4/21/11)
Nelsonville-York Meet (4/21/11)
Tiger Invitational - Waynesfield-Goshen
(4/21/11)
Wapakoneta - Redskin Relays (4/21/11)
Winton Woods Invitational
(4/21/11)
Versailles Tri Meet
(4/21/11)
Westerville South Wildcat Invite (4/21/11)
Cavalier Club Invitational - Chillicothe (4/22/11)
Crawford County
(4/23/11)
East Palestine Relays
(4/22/11)
Edwin C. Moses Relays
(4/22/11)
Lake Health Systems Ranger Relays
(4/23/11)
Ayersville Diller Invitational  (4/23/11)
Bill Krause Invitational - Tiffin Columbian
(4/23/11)
Bulldog Classic - Milton-Union (4/23/11)
Comet Relays - Amherst Steele
(4/23/11)
Dean Stoltz Invitational - Eaton
(4/23/11)
Fostoria Booster Invitational
(4/23/11)
Gerald Swankhouse Inv. - Upper Sandusky
(4/23/11)
Huron Memorial Invitational
(4/23/11)
Laker Invitational - Pymatuing Valley
(4/23/11)
Mt. Vernon Rotary Yellow Jacket
(4/23/11)
Ned Weingart Relays - Cleveland Heights
(4/23/11)
Piqua Invitational
(4/23/11) 
Reinhart Relays
(4/23/11)
St. John's Invitational - Delphos
(4/23/11)
Stark County
(4/23/11)
Taft Downtown Go Around
(4/23/11)
Triway Invitational
(4/23/11)
Williamsburg Invitational (4/23/11)  
Anna Quad
(4/26/11)
Archbold Dual
(4/26/11)
Bluffton Quad (4/26/11)
Buckeye 8 Championships - St. Clairsville
(4/26/11)
Champion Quad
(4/26/11) 
Coldwater Quad (4/26/11)
Columbus School for Girls Tri
(4/26/11)
Van Wert County Meet -Crestview (4/26/11)
Dan Potopsky Invitational - Independence
(4/26/11)
Fenwick Invitational (4/26/11)
Finneytown Invitational
(4/26&27/11)
Margaretta Dual Meet (4/26/11)
Maysville Tri (4/26/11)
Napoleon Tri (4/26/11)
Nelsonville-York Meet (4/26/11)
Ottawa-Glandorf Dual
(4/26/11)
Spencerville Tri
(4/26/11)
Stillwater Valley Invitational - Versailles (4/26/11)
Van Wert County Meet - Crestview
(4/26/11)
River View Invitational - Warsaw
(4/27/11)
Vinton County Invitational
(4/28/11)
Africentric Nubian Classic (4/29/11)
Berea Relays
(4/29/11)
Bellaire Burger King Girls Inv.
(4/28/11)
Champion H.S. Quad (4/28/11)
Lancaster Gene Cole Invitational (4/28/11)
Milford Invitational (4/28-29/11) 
Western Reserve Relays
(4/28/11)
Archbold Walker/Dilbone Relays (4/29/11)
Bob Royer Relays - Col. Crawford
(4/29/11)
Ernie Moore Relays - Doylestown
(4/29/11)
Erickson/Camden-Clark Medical Center-Parkersburg (4/29/11)
Franklin Bart Owens Invitationa
(4/29/11) 
Dick Beeler Invitational-Harvey
(4/29/11)
Dick Schultz Invitational - Hopewell-Loudon
(4/29/11)
Gibsonburg Invitational
(4/29/11)
Goshen Invitational
(4/29/11)
Lima Shawnee Invitational (4/29/11)
Mapleton Night Invitational (4/29/11)
Margaretta Invitational
(4/29/11)

Marion Night Invitational
(4/29/11)
Massillon Perry 9th/10th Invitational
(4/29/11
Mingo Relays - Logan (4/29/11)
Nancy Erme Girls Relays - Whitmer
(4/29/11)
Preble Shawnee Invitational
(4/29/11)
Sandusky Invitational
(4/29/11)

South Point Invitational (4/29/11)
St. Francis Knight Relays
(4/29/11)
Tusky Valley Invitational (4/29/11)
Wildcat Invitational - Mogadore
(4/29/11)
Anthony Wilson Inv. - Franklin Heights
(4/30/11)
Avon Reynolds Relays
(4/30/11)
Bellevue Elks
Invitational (4/30/11)
Burger King Bellaire Boys Relays (4/30/11)
Cardinal Invitational - New Bremen (4/30/11)
Cowen Mohican Elite Meet - Loudonville (4/30/11)
Puncher Premier - Mifflin
(4/30/11)
Gary Smith Invitational - Worthington
(4/30/11)
Golden Bear Invitational - Bryan
(4/30/11)
Kenneth Beard Invitational - MU
(4/30/11)  
Lakeview Invitational
(4/30/11)
Liberty-Benton Invitational (4/30/11)
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational (4/30/11)
Mentor Cardinal Relays
(4/30/11)
Poland Invitational
(4/30/11)
Napoleon Freshmen Invitation
al (5/2/11)
Sandusky Dual
(5/2/11)
New Bremen Tri (5/3/11)
Spencerville Dual
(5/3/11)
Bob Hamm Classic - Fairfield Union
(5/3/11)
Buckeye Central Invitational
(5/3/11)
Columbus School for Girls Alumnae Girls Inv
(5/3/11)
Crestview Tri - Convoy (5/3/11)
Delphos Jefferson Dual (5/3/11)
Longhorn Invitational - Lutheran West
(5/3/11)
Margaretta Dual Meet
(5/3/11)
Mt. Healthy Quad
(5/3/11)
Trumbull County Meet
(5/3&5/11)
Van Wert Dual Meet (5/3/11)
Vinton County Meet
(5/3/11)
Woodmore Dual (5/3/11)
Elida Dual (5/4/11)
Marion-Franklin Red Devil Relays (5/4/11)
McKee/Kiwanis Invitational - Mariemont
(5/4/11)
SPIRE Michael Johnson Dual Classic (5/4/11) 
Mercer County K of C Invitational
(5/5&6/11)
Palmer Relays - Defiance
(5/5/11)
Bell Invitational - Rocky River
(5/6/11)
Bob Valentine Invitational - Hillsdale
(5/6/11)
Brush Invitational
(5/6/11)
Circleville Invitational
(5/6/11)
Clay Eagle Invitational
(5/6/11)
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial (5/6&7/11)
Dwight Schar Invitational - Norwayne
(5/6/11)
Euclid Relays (5/6/11)
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
(5/6/11)
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(5/6/11)
Larkin/Crosten Invitational - Upper Arlington
(5/6/11)
Lebanon Invitational
(5/6/11)
Madison Frank Chew Invitational
(5/6/11)
Mason Rod Russell Invitational
(5/6/11)
Mayfield Invitational
(5/6/11)
Nelsonville-York Invitational
(5/6/11)
Otsego Knight Invitational
(5/6/11)
Ottawa Hills Green Bear Relays
(5/6/11)
Rock Hill Invitational
(5/6/11)
Vermilion Invitational
(5/6/11)
Ashtabula County Invitational
(5/7/11)
Bob Knoll Invitational - New London
(5/7/11)
East Canton Hornet Relays
(5/7/11)
Fremont Invitational
(5/7/11)
Hilliard Bradley Invitational
(5/7/11)
Lamberson Invitational - Montpelier
(5/7/11)
Mt. Gilead Indians Invitational
(5/7/11)
Newark Catholic Invitational
(5/7/11)
Oak Harbor Invitational
(5/7/11)
Optimist Meet - Austintown-Fitch
(5/7/11)
Woodridge Wrap-Up (5/7/11)
Maysville Quad (5/9/11)
Shelby 9/10 Invitational (5/9/11)
Bensman Memorial NWO Frosh Boys - TCC
(5/9/11)
Panther JV Invitational - Hilliard Darby
(5/9/11)
 Woodridge Stars of Track & Field
(5/9/11)
Eastwood JV Invitational
(5/10/11)
Kentucky-Ohio Valley Meet - Greenup KY
(5/10/11)
Falcon Night Relays - Jefferson Area (5/13/11)
Shamrock Relays / WesBanco - Barnesville (5/14/11)
Jason Manse Crusader Relays - Canton C.C.
(5/14/11)
LaBrae Invitational (5/14/11)
Northeast Ohio All Catholic Girls Invitational
(5/14/11)
Mentor Jim Green 9th-10th Boys Invitational (5/16/11)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sponsored Links:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sponsored Links:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Want your site listed here?
Advertise Here

 

User not logged in

 



4,070,083

Main | Track | Cross Country | Wrestling | Golf | Contact | Online Entry

April 24, 2017