Licensed to Liberty Center High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2017 08:42 PM
                              LC Tri - 4/18/2017                               
                           Carpenter Track and Field                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vollmar, Mallory             Liberty Cent           13.77      13.15   2   5   
  2 Richardson, Shylo            Archbold               15.00      13.70   2   3   
  3 Long, Lydia                  Liberty Cent           13.94      13.72   2   2   
  4 Peterson, Emie               Archbold               14.50      14.00   2   1   
  5 Lane, Audry                  Wauseon                14.00      14.05   2 
  6 Perez, Jessica               Wauseon                14.30      14.16   2 
  7 Light, Jasmine               Liberty Cent           15.32      14.60   1 
  8 Renfer, Brooke               Wauseon                           15.01   1 
  9 Gray, Alexandria             Wauseon                14.90      15.62   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith Fr, Paige              Wauseon                28.30      26.75   2   5   
  2 Spieth, Peyton               Liberty Cent           28.80      27.62   2   3   
  3 Hammontree, Amanda           Wauseon                28.30      27.99   2   2   
  4 Campbell, Rylee              Wauseon                30.20      28.84   2   1   
  5 Long, Lydia                  Liberty Cent           29.65      28.87   2 
  6 Vollmar, Jenna               Liberty Cent           30.90      29.07   2 
  7 Lambert, Julia               Archbold               30.00      29.67   2 
  8 Light, Jasmine               Liberty Cent           32.47      31.59   1 
  9 Garbers, Laurel              Wauseon                           32.77   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Riley, Gwynne                Archbold             1:04.00    1:04.60   2   5   
  2 Johnson, Bailey              Liberty Cent         1:08.10    1:08.58   2   3   
  3 Miller, Morgan               Archbold             1:12.00    1:09.48   2   2   
  4 Cheney, Marli                Archbold             1:07.80    1:10.26   2   1   
  5 Gorsuch, Keyarra             Wauseon              1:14.00    1:11.45   2 
  6 Storer, Sydney               Liberty Cent         1:12.51    1:15.78   2 
  7 Wendt, Amanda                Wauseon              1:14.00    1:17.91   1 
  8 Rocha, Maria                 Wauseon                         1:20.14   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aeschliman, Samantha         Wauseon              3:01.00    2:42.92    5   
  2 Giguere, Avery               Wauseon              3:20.00    2:49.29    3   
  3 Reckner, Maddie              Liberty Cent         2:55.00    2:53.73    2   
  4 Grooms, Bailey               Liberty Cent         2:57.72    3:01.29    1   
  5 Penrod, Karli                Wauseon              2:57.00    3:03.81  
  6 Sosbe, Jaime                 Liberty Cent         3:10.00    3:11.13  
  7 Crawford, Libby              Liberty Cent         3:12.00    3:15.81  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Giguere, Avery               Wauseon              6:02.00    6:09.49    5   
  2 Rauch, Kalen                 Liberty Cent         6:05.00    6:20.38    3   
  3 Schmucker, Elizabeth         Archbold             6:30.00    6:33.95    2   
  4 Reckner, Maddie              Liberty Cent         6:42.06    6:38.43    1   
  5 Grooms, Bailey               Liberty Cent                    6:42.51  
  6 Carroll, Megan               Wauseon              7:09.00    6:43.23  
  7 Clawson, Katie               Liberty Cent         6:54.00    6:54.03  
  8 Sosbe, Jaime                 Liberty Cent                    7:13.46  
  9 Martinez, Marissa            Wauseon                         7:56.70  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Madison            Liberty Cent        12:45.00   12:27.14    5   
  2 Babcock, Emma                Liberty Cent        12:45.00   12:58.25    3   
  3 Hoffer McClure, Keirstin     Liberty Cent        14:22.00   14:06.59    2   
  4 Falor, Ashtyn                Wauseon             15:30.00   14:39.37    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Lexa             Archbold               16.60      16.33   2  10   
  2 Bachman, Burgin              Liberty Cent           16.82      17.28   2   8   
  3 Smith So, Paige              Wauseon                19.00      17.59   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Bailey              Liberty Cent           17.94      17.59   2   5   
  5 Ellinwood, Victoria          Liberty Cent           19.72      19.61   2   4   
  6 Coronado, Macey              Wauseon                19.00      19.93   2   3   
  7 Russell, Alyssa              Wauseon                22.20      21.17   1   2   
  8 Minnich, Shyann              Liberty Cent           21.00      21.69   1   1   
  9 Satkowski, Kaylei            Wauseon                           22.62   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bachman, Burgin              Liberty Cent           50.85      51.55    5   
  2 Richardson, Lexa             Archbold               53.30      53.16    3   
  3 Coronado, Macey              Wauseon                56.00      55.35    2   
  4 Smith Fr, Paige              Wauseon                52.80      55.50    1   
  5 Ellinwood, Victoria          Liberty Cent           58.14      57.26  
  6 Richardson, Shylo            Archbold               58.30      58.22  
  7 Russell, Alyssa              Wauseon                         1:09.04  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liberty Center  'A'                                 54.01      53.88    5   
     1) Bachman, Burgin                 2) Spieth, Peyton                 
     3) Detmer, MacKenzie               4) Vollmar, Mallory               
  2 Archbold  'A'                                                  54.44    3   
     1) Peterson, Emie                  2) Richardson, Lexa               
     3) Lee, Giulia                     4) Rupp, Macey                    
  3 Wauseon  'A'                                        54.80      54.51  
     1) Smith Fr, Paige                 2) Hammontree, Amanda             
     3) Campbell, Rylee                 4) Lane, Audry                    
  4 Wauseon  'B'                                                 1:04.72  
     1) Gault, Sierra                   2) Garbers, Laurel                
     3) Strauss, Mallorie               4) Saldivar, Cecilia              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Archbold  'A'                                                1:49.96    5   
     1) Peterson, Emie                  2) Roth, Emily                    
     3) Rupp, Macey                     4) Stamm, Dakota                  
  2 Liberty Center  'A'                               1:55.07    1:55.37    3   
     1) Vollmar, Mallory                2) Detmer, MacKenzie              
     3) Zeiter, Meredith                4) Spieth, Peyton                 
  3 Wauseon  'A'                                      1:59.60    2:05.22  
     1) Smith So, Paige                 2) Coronado, Macey                
     3) Wendt, Amanda                   4) Perez, Jessica                 
  4 Liberty Center  'B'                                          2:16.67  
     1) Storer, Sydney                  2) Hoffer McClure, Keirstin       
     3) Light, Jasmine                  4) Sosbe, Jaime                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Archbold  'A'                                                4:29.12    5   
     1) Cheney, Marli                   2) Miller, Kennedy                
     3) Riley, Gwynne                   4) Stamm, Dakota                  
  2 Wauseon  'A'                                      4:35.90    4:33.08    3   
     1) Lane, Audry                     2) Penrod, Karli                  
     3) Giguere, Avery                  4) Hammontree, Amanda             
  3 Liberty Center  'A'                               4:33.51    4:33.18  
     1) Zeiter, Meredith                2) Long, Lydia                    
     3) Johnson, Bailey                 4) Detmer, MacKenzie              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liberty Center  'A'                              10:50.27   11:00.43    5   
     1) Rauch, Kalen                    2) Grooms, Bailey                 
     3) Atkinson, Madison               4) Babcock, Emma                  
  2 Archbold  'A'                                               11:20.07    3   
     1) Riley, Gwynne                   2) Miller, Kennedy                
     3) Schmucker, Elizabeth            4) Miller, Morgan                 
  3 Wauseon  'A'                                     12:02.00   11:27.16  
     1) Carroll, Megan                  2) Penrod, Karli                  
     3) Richer, Hannah                  4) Aeschliman, Samantha           
  4 Liberty Center  'B'                                         12:12.63  
     1) Clawson, Katie                  2) Storer, Sydney                 
     3) Crawford, Libby                 4) Reckner, Maddie                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rupp, Macey                  Archbold                        5-00.00    5   
  2 Johnson, Bailey              Liberty Cent         4-10.00    4-08.00    2.50
  2 Bachman, Burgin              Liberty Cent         4-08.00    4-08.00    2.50
  4 Light, Jasmine               Liberty Cent         4-04.00    4-04.00    1   
  5 Short, Katie                 Archbold                       J4-04.00  
  6 Penrod, Karli                Wauseon              4-04.00    4-02.00  
  6 Gray, Alexandria             Wauseon              4-00.00    4-02.00  
  6 Spieth, Peyton               Liberty Cent                    4-02.00  
  9 Richardson, Shylo            Archbold                        4-00.00  
  9 Wendt, Amanda                Wauseon              4-02.00    4-00.00  
 -- Cheney, Marli                Archbold                             NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ranzau, Sydney               Archbold                        9-00.00    5   
  2 Vollmar, Mallory             Liberty Cent         7-06.00    7-06.00    3   
  3 Vollmar, Jenna               Liberty Cent         7-06.00   J7-06.00    2   
  4 Lee, Giulia                  Archbold                        7-00.00    1   
  6 Carroll, Megan               Wauseon              6-00.00   J6-06.00  
  6 Zeiter, Meredith             Liberty Cent         8-00.00   J6-06.00  
  7 Miller, Kennedy              Archbold                       J6-06.00  
  8 Short, Katie                 Archbold                        6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roth, Emily                  Archbold                       15-06.50    5   
  2 Smith Fr, Paige              Wauseon             15-09.00   14-02.50    3   
  3 Lambert, Julia               Archbold                       12-11.75    2   
  4 Carroll, Megan               Wauseon             13-09.00   11-08.25    1   
  5 Short, Katie                 Archbold                       11-08.00  
  6 Babcock, Emma                Liberty Cent        12-00.00   11-06.25  
  7 Grooms, Bailey               Liberty Cent        11-00.00   11-05.00  
  8 Jones, Morgan                Liberty Cent        11-05.00   10-10.00  
  9 Crawford, Libby              Liberty Cent        11-00.00   10-00.75  
 10 Strauss, Mallorie            Wauseon             10-09.00    6-04.00  
 -- Saldivar, Cecilia            Wauseon             12-00.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dauterman, Aliza             Wauseon             33-05.50   33-08.50    5   
  2 Renfer, Brooke               Wauseon             33-01.00   32-10.75    3   
  3 Lee, Giulia                  Archbold                       31-08.00    2   
  4 Campbell, Rylee              Wauseon             32-06.50   31-03.00    1   
  5 Zirkle, Sydney               Wauseon                        30-01.50  
  6 Heath, Abagail               Liberty Cent        31-10.50   29-07.50  
  7 Hollenbaugh, Jerica          Liberty Cent        32-11.50   29-07.25  
  8 Rupp, Sierra                 Wauseon                        28-09.50  
  9 Roth, Natalie                Archbold                       28-05.75  
 10 Detmer, Hannah               Liberty Cent        27-00.00   27-05.50  
 11 Bowers, Emma                 Liberty Cent        25-01.50   26-11.50  
 12 McKeever, Hannah             Wauseon                        25-04.50  
 13 Rose, Anya                   Archbold                       24-06.50  
 14 Qaimari, Ariah               Archbold                       24-00.50  
 15 Jones, Morgan                Liberty Cent        22-09.50   23-09.75  
 16 Jasso, Faith                 Wauseon                        23-09.00  
 17 Brogan, Mckensey             Liberty Cent        19-06.00   23-00.00  
 18 Minnich, Shyann              Liberty Cent                   22-11.50  
 19 Carico, Jenna                Liberty Cent        20-01.50   21-11.50  
 20 Gibson, Alexis               Liberty Cent        18-11.00   21-03.50  
 21 Martin, Samantha             Wauseon                        21-03.00  
 22 Killy, Sierra                Wauseon                        20-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dauterman, Aliza             Wauseon                99-01     110-03    5   
  2 Hollenbaugh, Jerica          Liberty Cent          113-06     107-07    3   
  3 Zirkle, Sydney               Wauseon             86-07.50      95-02    2   
  4 Campbell, Rylee              Wauseon                           88-00    1   
  5 Roth, Natalie                Archbold                          86-03  
  6 Heath, Abagail               Liberty Cent           87-11      83-06  
  7 Bowers, Emma                 Liberty Cent           77-11      74-03  
  8 Renfer, Brooke               Wauseon                72-10      70-02  
  9 Rupp, Sierra                 Wauseon                           68-06  
 10 Minnich, Shyann              Liberty Cent                      65-02  
 11 Brogan, Kennedi              Liberty Cent           58-05      63-01  
 12 McKeever, Hannah             Wauseon                           62-06  
 13 Jones, Morgan                Liberty Cent           50-00      60-06  
 14 Martin, Samantha             Wauseon                           59-06  
 15 Gibson, Alexis               Liberty Cent           51-07      59-02  
 16 Carico, Jenna                Liberty Cent           52-09      58-11  
 17 Qaimari, Ariah               Archbold                          57-11  
 18 Rose, Anya                   Archbold                          56-04  
 19 Jasso, Faith                 Wauseon                           56-03  
 20 Ellinwood, Victoria          Liberty Cent           43-01      47-10  
 21 Killy, Sierra                Wauseon                           36-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waidelich, Nick              Archbold               11.60      11.21   4   5   
  2 Reynolds, Chase              Wauseon                11.80      11.35   4   3   
  3 Petersen, Sam                Archbold               11.80      11.35   4   2   
  4 Fink, Zachary                Wauseon                12.21      11.51   4   1   
  5 Wilson, Brendan              Wauseon                12.60      11.56   3 
  6 West, North                  Liberty Cent                      11.60   1 
  7 Tijerina, L.J.               Archbold               12.20      11.62   4 
  8 Martinez, Junior             Wauseon                12.27      11.62   4 
  9 Grime, Tony                  Archbold               12.30      11.73   3 
 10 Schaffner, Kasyn             Archbold               12.80      11.76   3 
 11 Malone, Matthew              Wauseon                12.75      11.77   3 
 12 Sturgell, Jared              Liberty Cent                      11.78   1 
 13 Tester, Noah                 Wauseon                12.90      11.80   3 
 14 Blankenship, Noah            Archbold               12.20      11.82   4 
 15 Carpenter, Caleb             Liberty Cent                      12.02   1 
 16 Bailey, Bryce                Liberty Cent                      12.05   1 
 17 Chamberlain, Kaden           Liberty Cent                      12.08   2 
 18 Rocha, Zach                  Archbold               12.80      12.10   3 
 19 Kahle, Christian             Liberty Cent                      12.52   1 
 20 Wooley, Caleb                Archbold               13.00      12.61   2 
 21 Maunz, Matt                  Liberty Cent                      12.93   1 
 22 Smith, Garrett               Wauseon                12.75      13.04   3 
 23 Smith, Zebadiah              Wauseon                13.10      13.33   2 
 24 Johnson, Conner              Wauseon                13.50      13.58   2 
 25 Lange, Jordan                Wauseon                13.60      13.81   2 
 26 Beltran, Dominic             Archbold                          14.80   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Mateo              Liberty Cent                      23.06   1   5   
  2 McCullough, Logen            Liberty Cent                      23.40   1   3   
  3 Reynolds, Chase              Wauseon                24.04      23.65   3   2   
  4 Petersen, Sam                Archbold               24.50      23.88   3   1   
  5 Nieves, Daniel               Archbold               27.00      24.07   2 
  6 Wilson, Brendan              Wauseon                26.78      24.26   2 
  7 Kundo, Weston                Liberty Cent                      24.31   1 
  8 Blankenship, Noah            Archbold               24.60      24.35   3 
  9 Schaffner, Kasyn             Archbold               27.00      24.65   2 
 10 Tijerina, L.J.               Archbold               26.50      24.77   3 
 11 Ranzau, Brock                Archbold               25.80      24.85   3 
 12 Rocha, Zach                  Archbold               27.40      26.20   2 
 13 Maunz, Matt                  Liberty Cent                      26.75   1 
 14 Whitmer, Troy                Wauseon                28.06      27.52   1 
 15 Johnson, Conner              Wauseon                24.27      28.46   3 
 16 Lange, Jordan                Wauseon                28.90      28.48   1 
 17 Figgins, Jonah               Wauseon                28.90      29.45   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bowers, Zach                 Liberty Cent                      54.89   1   5   
  2 Strauss, Parker              Liberty Cent                      55.02   2   3   
  3 Garrow, Caden                Archbold               57.00      55.75   2   2   
  4 Rupp, Dawson                 Wauseon                55.32      56.38   2   1   
  5 Hutchinson, James            Wauseon                56.62      58.23   1 
  6 Oehler, Keaton               Liberty Cent                      59.06   1 
  7 Wiemken, Austin              Archbold             1:08.00    1:01.25   1 
  8 Short, Spencer               Archbold             1:02.00    1:02.62   2 
  9 Smith, Garrett               Wauseon                58.50    1:03.42   2 
 10 Figgins, Jonah               Wauseon              1:05.00    1:13.92   2 
 -- Waidelich, Jonah             Archbold                            DNF   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jack                 Archbold                        2:08.59    5   
  2 Vernot, Kyle                 Wauseon              2:05.00    2:09.31    3   
  3 Lowry, Joshua                Wauseon              2:08.00    2:11.33    2   
  4 Beck, Aaron                  Wauseon              2:05.00    2:11.62    1   
  5 Meller, Nathan               Liberty Cent                    2:11.97  
  6 Stark, Cameron               Liberty Cent                    2:13.80  
  7 Newlove, Owen                Wauseon              2:14.00    2:16.17  
  8 Gutierrez, Ethan             Liberty Cent                    2:23.33  
  9 Walbolt, Cole                Liberty Cent                    2:24.57  
 10 Lane, Wyatt                  Wauseon              2:27.00    2:29.18  
 11 Cobb, Ivan                   Archbold             2:37.00    2:34.60  
 12 Miles, Chris                 Liberty Cent                    2:36.65  
 13 Flint, Nolan                 Wauseon              2:42.00    2:37.01  
 14 Mealer, Reece                Wauseon              2:51.00    2:45.87  
 15 Thompson, Hunter             Liberty Cent                    3:12.17  
 16 Nonnenmacher, Izayah         Liberty Cent                    3:26.51  
 
Boys 1600 Yard Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beck, Aaron                  Wauseon              4:45.00    4:47.98    5   
  2 Lowry, Joshua                Wauseon              4:45.00    4:49.30    3   
  3 Rauch, Kyle                  Liberty Cent                    4:55.25    2   
  4 Stark, Cameron               Liberty Cent                    4:57.79    1   
  5 Johns, Brendon               Archbold             5:05.00    5:06.95  
  6 Newlove, Owen                Wauseon              4:59.00    5:14.33  
  7 Lane, Wyatt                  Wauseon              5:16.00    5:18.65  
  8 Walbolt, Cole                Liberty Cent                    5:22.24  
  9 Miles, Chris                 Liberty Cent                    5:25.65  
 10 Gasche, Brandon              Liberty Cent                    5:28.71  
 11 Gutierrez, Ethan             Liberty Cent                    5:29.01  
 12 Hogrefe, Jakob               Liberty Cent                    5:48.50  
 13 Mealer, Reece                Wauseon              6:11.00    6:05.31  
 14 Zohar, Thomas                Liberty Cent                    6:05.32  
 15 Thompson, Hunter             Liberty Cent                    6:43.34  
 16 Nonnenmacher, Izayah         Liberty Cent                    7:24.35  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vernot, Kyle                 Wauseon             10:20.00   10:18.74    5   
  2 Cheezan, Michael             Wauseon             10:25.00   10:22.41    3   
  3 Bock, Tyler                  Liberty Cent                   11:24.26    2   
  4 Dominique, Lukas             Wauseon             11:33.00   11:38.23    1   
  5 McGilvery, Thomas            Liberty Cent                   11:53.43  
  6 Raker, Andon                 Wauseon             12:25.00   12:56.29  
  7 Flint, Nolan                 Wauseon                        13:35.30  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Girdham, Deven               Archbold               16.00      16.22   2   5   
  2 Gerig, Clay                  Archbold               16.60      16.35   2   3   
  3 Hutchison, Seth              Wauseon                17.10      17.07   2   2   
  4 Newland, Aaron               Wauseon                18.10      17.53   2   1   
  5 Arredondo, Branden           Wauseon                20.90      19.09   2 
  6 Yaney, Carl                  Liberty Cent                      19.34   1 
  7 Hutchinson, James            Wauseon                19.00      19.81   2 
  8 Hanicq, Kalieb               Archbold               19.50      20.27   2 
  9 Carroll, Zachary             Wauseon                20.90      20.97   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gerig, Clay                  Archbold               43.80      42.91   1   5   
  2 Newland, Aaron               Wauseon                43.92      43.21   2   3   
  3 Girdham, Deven               Archbold               43.30      43.83   2   2   
  4 Hutchison, Seth              Wauseon                44.01      45.11   2   1   
  5 Gerken, Brady                Liberty Cent                      46.86   2 
  6 Keller, Connor               Liberty Cent                      47.65   1 
  7 Hanicq, Kalieb               Archbold               46.60      47.69   2 
  8 Schaffner, Kasyn             Archbold                          47.82   2 
  9 Yaney, Carl                  Liberty Cent                      48.10   1 
 10 Arredondo, Branden           Wauseon                50.00      50.24   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Archbold  'A'                                                  45.32    5   
     1) Waidelich, Nick                 2) Gerig, Clay                    
     3) Petersen, Sam                   4) Ott, Kegan                     
  2 Liberty Center  'A'                                            46.68    3   
     1) Espinoza, Mateo                 2) Sturgell, Jared                
     3) Chamberlain, Kaden              4) West, North                    
  3 Wauseon  'A'                                        47.68      47.49  
     1) Fink, Zachary                   2) Reynolds, Chase                
     3) Malone, Matthew                 4) Martinez, Junior               
  4 Archbold  'C'                                                  51.33  
     1) Wyse, Andrew                    2) Wooley, Caleb                  
     3) Rocha, Zach                     4) Seiler, Gavin                  
  5 Wauseon  'B'                                                   51.59  
     1) Smith, Zebadiah                 2) Juarez, Angel                  
     3) Grime, Luke                     4) Zirkle, Kyle                   
  6 Archbold  'B'                                                  52.66  
     1) Fisher, Jack                    2) Nieves, Daniel                 
     3) Tijerina, L.J.                  4) Waidelich, Jonah               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Archbold  'A'                                                1:35.20    5   
     1) Waidelich, Nick                 2) Blankenship, Noah              
     3) Ott, Kegan                      4) Fisher, Jack                   
  2 Wauseon  'A'                                      1:40.00    1:40.80    3   
     1) Fink, Zachary                   2) Hutchinson, James              
     3) Hutchison, Seth                 4) Tester, Noah                   
  3 Wauseon  'B'                                      1:50.00    1:54.27  
     1) Carroll, Zachary                2) Johnson, Conner                
     3) Figgins, Jonah                  4) Lange, Jordan                  
 -- Liberty Center  'A'                                               DQ  
     1) Espinoza, Mateo                 2) Strauss, Parker                
     3) Bowers, Zach                    4) McCullough, Logen              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liberty Center  'A'                                          3:38.92    5   
     1) Bowers, Zach                    2) Strauss, Parker                
     3) Kundo, Weston                   4) McCullough, Logen              
  2 Wauseon  'A'                                      3:49.00    3:40.43    3   
     1) Rupp, Dawson                    2) Reynolds, Chase                
     3) Wilson, Brendan                 4) Newland, Aaron                 
  3 Archbold  'B'                                                3:48.66  
     1) Girdham, Deven                  2) Bechtel, Shane                 
     3) Petersen, Sam                   4) Blankenship, Noah              
  4 Archbold  'A'                                                4:01.15  
     1) Ott, Kegan                      2) Garrow, Logan                  
     3) Waidelich, Jonah                4) Fisher, Jack                   
  5 Archbold  'C'                                                4:01.96  
     1) Schaffner, Kasyn                2) Garrow, Caden                  
     3) Collins, Cam                    4) Ranzau, Brock                  
  6 Archbold  'D'                                                4:20.32  
     1) Cobb, Ivan                      2) Seiler, Gavin                  
     3) Short, Spencer                  4) Short, Brennan                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wauseon  'B'                                      9:35.00    8:51.47    5   
     1) Newlove, Owen                   2) Vernot, Kyle                   
     3) Cheezan, Michael                4) Lane, Wyatt                    
  2 Wauseon  'A'                                      9:35.00    8:58.06    3   
     1) Beck, Aaron                     2) Lowry, Joshua                  
     3) Dominique, Lukas                4) Raker, Andon                   
  2 Archbold  'A'                                               J9:02.98    3   
     1) Nieves, Daniel                  2) Johns, Brendon                 
     3) Garrow, Logan                   4) Garrow, Caden                  
  4 Liberty Center  'B'                                          9:09.09  
     1) Walbolt, Cole                   2) Gutierrez, Ethan               
     3) Gasche, Brandon                 4) Miles, Chris                   
  5 Liberty Center  'A'                                          9:37.82  
     1) Meller, Nathan                  2) Rauch, Kyle                    
     3) McGilvery, Thomas               4) Keller, Connor                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Bryce                Liberty Cent                    5-06.00    5   
  2 Newlove, Owen                Wauseon              5-04.00    5-04.00    3   
  3 Wiemken, Austin              Archbold                        5-02.00    2   
  4 Short, Spencer               Archbold                        5-00.00    0.50
  4 Girdham, Deven               Archbold                        5-00.00    0.50
  6 Oehler, Keaton               Liberty Cent                   J5-00.00  
  6 Keller, Jordan               Liberty Cent                   J5-00.00  
 -- Pile, Andrew                 Wauseon              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Grime, Tony                  Archbold                             NH  
 -- Tester, Noah                 Wauseon              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Kundo, Weston                Liberty Cent                         NH  
 -- Gerken, Brady                Liberty Cent                         NH  
 -- Rupp, Dawson                 Wauseon              5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sturgell, Jared              Liberty Cent                   12-06.00    5   
  2 Esquibel, Isaiah             Archbold                       11-00.00    3   
  3 Short, Brennan               Archbold                       10-06.00    2   
  4 Bechtel, Shane               Archbold                      J10-06.00    1   
  5 Newland, Aaron               Wauseon              9-00.00    9-06.00  
  6 Ranzau, Brock                Archbold                        9-00.00  
  7 Espinoza, Mateo              Liberty Cent                   J9-00.00  
  7 Romine, Jacob                Liberty Cent                   J9-00.00  
  9 Smith, Garrett               Wauseon              8-00.00    8-00.00  
  9 Zohar, Thomas                Liberty Cent                    8-00.00  
  9 Garretson, Weston            Liberty Cent                    8-00.00  
  9 Shafer, Aaron                Liberty Cent                    8-00.00  
 13 Whitmer, Troy                Wauseon              6-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- Flint, Nolan                 Wauseon              5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rupp, Dawson                 Wauseon             19-08.00   18-06.00    5   
  2 Graber, Blake                Liberty Cent                   18-03.00    3   
  3 Waidelich, Nick              Archbold                       18-02.00    2   
  4 McCullough, Logen            Liberty Cent                   18-00.00    1   
  5 Sturgell, Jared              Liberty Cent                   16-06.00  
  6 Ott, Kegan                   Archbold                       16-05.25  
  7 Strauss, Parker              Liberty Cent                   16-02.00  
  8 Carpenter, Caleb             Liberty Cent                   15-11.50  
  9 Bechtel, Shane               Archbold                       15-10.50  
 10 Meller, Nathan               Liberty Cent                   15-06.50  
 11 Spieth, Thomas               Liberty Cent                   15-04.75  
 12 Esquibel, Isaiah             Archbold                       15-04.00  
 13 Rocha, Zach                  Archbold                       15-03.25  
 14 Yaney, Carl                  Liberty Cent                   15-03.00  
 15 Tester, Noah                 Wauseon             14-00.00   14-05.00  
 16 Collins, Cam                 Archbold                       13-07.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Demaline, Ryan               Liberty Cent                   57-04.50    5   
  2 Graber, Blake                Liberty Cent                   44-07.00    3   
  3 Zirkle, Kyle                 Wauseon             44-00.00   44-06.00    2   
  4 Juarez, Angel                Wauseon             41-06.00   40-08.50    1   
  5 Carmody, Levi                Archbold                       40-08.00  
  6 Good, Devin                  Liberty Cent                   40-03.50  
  7 Mahlman, Carson              Wauseon             37-00.00   40-03.00  
  8 Gladieux, Matthew            Archbold                       40-00.75  
  9 Esquibel, Elijah             Archbold                       39-07.75  
 10 Kahle, Christian             Liberty Cent                   36-02.00  
 11 Ball, Brian                  Archbold                       36-01.50  
 12 Winterfeld, Matt             Liberty Cent                   35-07.50  
 13 Shafer, Nate                 Liberty Cent                   35-04.50  
 14 Angiletta, Derrick           Liberty Cent                   35-03.00  
 14 Wyse, Andrew                 Archbold                       35-03.00  
 16 Sauber, Camden               Wauseon                        34-08.00  
 17 Warncke, Camden              Archbold                       34-04.75  
 18 Smith, Zebadiah              Wauseon             32-00.00   34-03.00  
 19 Sosa, Samuel                 Wauseon             34-00.00   34-02.75  
 20 Spradlin, C.J.               Liberty Cent                   33-10.50  
 21 Gillen, Jacob                Wauseon                        31-09.00  
 22 Babcock, Mason               Archbold                       30-11.00  
 23 Orduno, Osvaldo              Archbold                       30-04.00  
 24 Malone, Matthew              Wauseon             31-00.00   30-03.75  
 25 Grime, Luke                  Wauseon             27-00.00   30-01.00  
 26 Williams, Kyle               Liberty Cent                   27-07.00  
 27 Lubinski, Jake               Liberty Cent                   27-06.00  
 28 Kahle, Caleb                 Liberty Cent                   27-05.00  
 29 Sluder, Dalton               Wauseon                        25-07.00  
 30 Beltran, Dominic             Archbold                       24-11.50  
 31 Wood, Gavin                  Liberty Cent                   23-05.00  
 32 Serres, Holden               Wauseon             23-00.00   22-03.00  
 33 Moore, Alexander             Wauseon             24-00.00   22-02.75  
 34 Culler, Ray                  Liberty Cent                   21-08.00  
 -- Martinez, Brandon            Wauseon             26-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Demaline, Garrett            Wauseon             27-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Moore, Brandon               Wauseon             29-00.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Demaline, Ryan               Liberty Cent                     170-00    5   
  2 Zirkle, Kyle                 Wauseon               143-00     147-11    3   
  3 Graber, Blake                Liberty Cent                     140-03    2   
  4 Esquibel, Elijah             Archbold                         124-01    1   
  5 Carmody, Levi                Archbold                         116-07  
  6 Babcock, Mason               Archbold                         116-02  
  7 Gladieux, Matthew            Archbold                         115-05  
  8 Ball, Brian                  Archbold                         109-10  
  9 Juarez, Angel                Wauseon               105-00     108-11  
 10 Warncke, Camden              Archbold                         107-05  
 11 Angiletta, Derrick           Liberty Cent                     106-03  
 12 Sosa, Samuel                 Wauseon               101-00     106-02  
 13 Wooley, Caleb                Archbold                         105-05  
 14 Wyse, Andrew                 Archbold                         104-09  
 15 Kahle, Christian             Liberty Cent                      99-06  
 16 Winterfeld, Matt             Liberty Cent                      96-03  
 17 Malone, Matthew              Wauseon                93-00      95-09  
 18 Sauber, Camden               Wauseon                           91-04  
 19 Gillen, Jacob                Wauseon                           90-04  
 20 Chambers, Christian          Liberty Cent                      88-04  
 21 Moore, Brandon               Wauseon                83-00      85-02  
 22 Spradlin, C.J.               Liberty Cent                      75-05  
 23 Serres, Holden               Wauseon                82-00      75-00  
 24 Orduno, Osvaldo              Archbold                          73-01  
 25 Good, Devin                  Liberty Cent                      71-03  
 26 Williams, Kyle               Liberty Cent                      68-01  
 27 Wood, Gavin                  Liberty Cent                      66-00  
 28 Lubinski, Jake               Liberty Cent                      65-07  
 29 Grime, Luke                  Wauseon                84-00      65-03  
 30 Demaline, Garrett            Wauseon                76-00      64-03  
 31 Kahle, Caleb                 Liberty Cent                      60-00  
 32 Shafer, Nate                 Liberty Cent                      59-08  
 33 Sluder, Dalton               Wauseon                           59-04  
 34 Moore, Alexander             Wauseon                69-00      58-01  
 -- Culler, Ray                  Liberty Cent                       FOUL  
 -- Beltran, Dominic             Archbold                           FOUL  
 -- Martinez, Brandon            Wauseon                78-00       FOUL  
 -- Mahlman, Carson              Wauseon                87-00       FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty Center              80        2) Archbold                   63   
    3) Wauseon                     60                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wauseon                     65        2) Liberty Center             58   
    3) Archbold                    55