Licensed to Patrick Henry High School - OH
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2017 07:08 AM
                         4-18 Swanton Dual - 4/18/2017                         
                                   4/18/2017                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harlett, Bridget             Swanton                13.30      13.56   1   5   
  2 Moehrman, Mackenzie          Patrick Henr           14.30      14.17   1   3   
  3 Bower, Remi                  Patrick Henr                      14.38   2   1   
  4 Nye, Abby                    Patrick Henr           14.30      14.55   1 
  5 Weber, Karly                 Patrick Henr                      14.82   2 
  6 Moore, Madi                  Patrick Henr                      14.94   2 
  7 Rochelle, Mikayla            Swanton                17.50      17.61   1 
 -- Gerken, Brianna              Patrick Henr                         DQ   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oberle, Bobbie               Swanton                29.30      29.61   1   5   
  2 Thompson, Olivia             Patrick Henr           29.00      29.89   1   3   
  3 Holloway, Larkin             Patrick Henr           29.00      31.14   1   1   
  4 Nye, Abby                    Patrick Henr                      31.75   2 
  5 Arps, Jordan                 Patrick Henr                      32.60   2 
  6 Arnold, Abby                 Swanton                32.50      35.17   1 
  7 Rochelle, Mikayla            Swanton                35.00      37.70   2 
  8 Grabke, Hannah               Swanton                33.00      38.37   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Haley                Swanton              1:07.00    1:04.82    5   
  2 Meyer, Natalie               Patrick Henr         1:07.00    1:09.15    3   
 -- Rosebrook, Carissa           Patrick Henr         1:05.00         DQ  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Natalie               Patrick Henr         2:39.00    2:52.24    5   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sugg, Brooke                 Patrick Henr                    6:31.91    5   
  2 Waddell, Ashlynn             Swanton              7:10.00    7:01.18    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bower, Remi                  Patrick Henr           16.80      17.64    5   
  2 O' Riordon, Lauren           Swanton                           22.33    3   
  3 Heuerman, Maddie             Patrick Henr           20.00      25.33    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Julia                 Swanton                55.00      54.47    5   
  2 Hendricks, Ally              Swanton                54.50      54.48    3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patrick Henry  'A'                                  55.00      54.95    5   
     1) Nye, Abby                       2) Thompson, Olivia               
     3) Holloway, Larkin                4) Bower, Remi                    
  2 Patrick Henry  'B'                                             57.02  
     1) Weber, Karly                    2) Moore, Madi                    
     3) Gerken, Brianna                 4) Bostelman, Faith               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swanton  'A'                                      1:53.50    1:54.91    5   
     1) Oberle, Bobbie                  2) Nelson, Haley                  
     3) Hendricks, Ally                 4) Harlett, Bridget               
  2 Patrick Henry  'A'                                2:00.00    2:01.99  
     1) Weber, Karly                    2) Moehrman, Mackenzie            
     3) Thompson, Olivia                4) Meyer, Natalie                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patrick Henry  'A'                                4:35.00    5:02.06    5   
     1) Sugg, Brooke                    2) Moehrman, Mackenzie            
     3) Weber, Karly                    4) Meyer, Natalie                 
  2 Swanton  'A'                                      4:58.00    5:23.78  
     1) Smith, Julia                    2) Westfall, Allyssa              
     3) Fetterman, Faith                4) Waddell, Ashlynn               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Julia                 Swanton              5-04.00    5-06.00    5   
  2 Kryder, Maddie               Patrick Henr         4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  3 Fetterman, Faith             Swanton              4-02.00    4-04.00    1   
  4 Westfall, Allyssa            Swanton              4-04.00    4-02.00  
 -- Herder, Natalie              Patrick Henr         4-10.00         DQ  
 -- Bower, Remi                  Patrick Henr                         DQ  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grabke, Hannah               Swanton              8-06.00    9-00.00    5   
  2 Heuerman, Maddie             Patrick Henr         7-06.00    7-06.00    3   
  3 Arnold, Abby                 Swanton              7-00.00   J7-06.00    1   
  4 West, Lindsay                Patrick Henr         8-00.00   J7-06.00  
 -- Gerken, Brianna              Patrick Henr                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holloway, Larkin             Patrick Henr        14-06.00   14-03.00    5   
  2 O' Riordon, Lauren           Swanton             14-09.00   13-09.50    3   
  3 Oberle, Bobbie               Swanton             14-01.00   13-04.00    1   
  4 Weber, Karly                 Patrick Henr        13-06.00   12-00.00  
  5 Gerken, Brianna              Patrick Henr                   11-08.00  
  6 Westfall, Allyssa            Swanton             12-00.00   11-03.50  
  6 Arps, Jordan                 Patrick Henr                   11-03.50  
 -- Thompson, Taylor             Patrick Henr                         DQ  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blue, Kalyn                  Patrick Henr        34-00.00   35-09.00    5   
  2 Taylor, Sidney               Swanton             33-00.00   35-00.00    3   
  3 Frost, Alex                  Swanton             32-00.00   30-07.50    1   
  4 Millikan, Sarah              Patrick Henr                   25-10.50  
  5 Oakes, Grace                 Swanton             28-00.00   25-08.50  
  6 Austermiller, Audrey         Patrick Henr                   24-10.50  
  7 Myers, Kylie                 Patrick Henr                   23-09.50  
  8 Bostelman, Faith             Patrick Henr        31-00.00   22-09.50  
  9 Rohrs, Lauren                Patrick Henr                   20-09.00  
 10 Dodd, Devon                  Swanton             25-00.00   20-04.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Sidney               Swanton               114-00     105-10    5   
  2 Austermiller, Audrey         Patrick Henr                      97-03    3   
  3 Bostelman, Faith             Patrick Henr           90-00      96-08    1   
  4 Blue, Kalyn                  Patrick Henr          100-00      93-08  
  5 Myers, Kylie                 Patrick Henr                      78-07  
  6 Oakes, Grace                 Swanton                80-00      77-00  
  7 Rohrs, Lauren                Patrick Henr                      75-08  
  8 Kryder, Maddie               Patrick Henr                      71-05  
  9 Millikan, Sarah              Patrick Henr                      68-03  
 10 Frost, Alex                  Swanton                60-00      66-06  
 11 Dodd, Devon                  Swanton                55-00      54-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spiess, Brennan              Swanton                11.40      11.82   1   5   
  2 Walters, Tyler               Patrick Henr                      12.49   2   3   
  3 Van de Bussche, Alex         Patrick Henr                      12.58   2   1   
  4 Novak, Triston               Patrick Henr                      12.75   1 
  5 Lunn, Steven                 Swanton                12.80      13.03   1 
  5 Arps, Anderson               Patrick Henr                      13.03   2 
  7 Keith, Brendon               Swanton                           13.29   1 
  8 Hutchinson, Jack             Swanton                13.20      13.32   1 
  9 Waddell, Zaven               Swanton                13.00      13.50   2 
 10 Boyer, Damien                Swanton                13.50      13.90   1 
 11 Noegel, John                 Swanton                13.10      14.33   2 
 12 Coleman, Legend              Swanton                16.00      15.94   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Donny               Patrick Henr                                
  1 Arps, Anderson               Patrick Henr                      26.37   1   5   
  2 Lunn, Steven                 Swanton                           27.02   1   3   
  3 Walters, Tyler               Patrick Henr                      27.39   2   1   
  4 Keith, Brendon               Swanton                26.00      27.67   1 
  5 Boyer, Damien                Swanton                27.00      28.62   2 
  6 Gerken, James                Patrick Henr                      28.78   2 
  7 Noegel, John                 Swanton                27.50      29.80   2 
  8 Coleman, Legend              Swanton                29.80      33.99   1 
 -- Hinojosa, Josafat            Patrick Henr                         DQ   2 
 -- Spiess, Brennan              Swanton                23.30         DQ   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Prentice, Tanner             Swanton                52.10      56.40   1   5   
  2 Norden, Sean                 Patrick Henr                      57.05   1   3   
  3 Wensink, Xavier              Patrick Henr                      57.44   1   1   
  4 Bostelman, Nathan            Patrick Henr                      57.71   2 
  5 Avalos, Chase                Swanton                57.20      59.70   1 
  6 Vidak, Bruce                 Swanton                57.00    1:00.92   2 
  7 Avalos, Donovan              Swanton              1:00.00    1:01.98   2 
  8 Keith, Brendon               Swanton                58.00    1:03.93   2 
  9 Panning, Hunter              Patrick Henr                    1:05.94   2 
 10 Walters, Tyler               Patrick Henr                    1:08.26   1 
 -- Wood, Dakota                 Swanton                59.00         DQ   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howard, Anthony              Swanton              2:09.00    2:15.61    5   
  2 Bettinger, Brett             Swanton              2:20.00    2:16.22    3   
  3 Wensink, Xavier              Patrick Henr                    2:21.38    1   
  4 Bostelman, Nathan            Patrick Henr                    2:22.81  
  5 Prigge, Brice                Patrick Henr                    2:26.28  
  6 Moore, Dalton                Patrick Henr                    2:26.38  
  7 Bradish, Garrett             Swanton              2:35.00    2:42.99  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bettinger, Brett             Swanton              5:00.00    5:04.93    5   
  2 Bostelman, Nicholas          Patrick Henr                    5:31.57    3   
  3 Sugg, Brett                  Patrick Henr                    5:47.80    1   
  4 Bradish, Garrett             Swanton              5:56.00    5:54.41  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sugg, Brett                  Patrick Henr                   12:13.94    5   
  2 Bostelman, Nicholas          Patrick Henr                   13:05.37    3   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyer, Jordan                Patrick Henr           21.00      22.20    5   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Straub, Dakota               Swanton                46.00      49.80    5   
  2 Boyer, Jordan                Patrick Henr                      55.96    3   
 -- Novak, Triston               Patrick Henr                         DQ  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patrick Henry  'A'                                             47.26    5   
     1) Bonner, Mitchell                2) Norden, Sean                   
     3) Van de Bussche, Alex            4) Johnson, Donny                 
  2 Swanton  'A'                                        53.00      52.39  
     1) Lunn, Steven                    2) Boyer, Damien                  
     3) Waddell, Zaven                  4) Hutchinson, Jack               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swanton  'A'                                      1:39.00    1:36.79    5   
     1) Straub, Dakota                  2) Spiess, Brennan                
     3) Koback, Nick                    4) Prentice, Tanner               
  2 Patrick Henry  'A'                                           1:40.49  
     1) Bonner, Mitchell                2) Novak, Triston                 
     3) Norden, Sean                    4) Johnson, Donny                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swanton  'A'                                      3:41.00    3:58.91    5   
     1) Prentice, Tanner                2) Avalos, Chase                  
     3) Straub, Dakota                  4) Howard, Anthony                
  2 Patrick Henry  'A'                                           4:03.03  
     1) Moore, Dalton                   2) Bostelman, Nathan              
     3) Prigge, Brice                   4) Panning, Hunter                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patrick Henry  'A'                                          11:17.90    5   
     1) Sugg, Brett                     2) Moore, Dalton                  
     3) Prigge, Brice                   4) Bostelman, Nicholas            
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van de Bussche, Alex         Patrick Henr                    5-04.00    5   
  2 Arps, Anderson               Patrick Henr                    4-10.00    3   
 -- Boyer, Jordan                Patrick Henr                         DQ  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koback, Nick                 Swanton             11-06.00   12-00.00    5   
  2 Vidak, Bruce                 Swanton              8-06.00    9-00.00    3   
  3 Hinojosa, Josafat            Patrick Henr                    8-06.00    1   
 -- Heuerman, Cody               Patrick Henr                         NH  
 -- Boyer, Jordan                Patrick Henr                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van de Bussche, Alex         Patrick Henr                   17-05.00    5   
  2 Arps, Anderson               Patrick Henr                   15-10.00    3   
  3 Hutchinson, Jack             Swanton             17-01.00   15-09.00    1   
  4 Waddell, Zaven               Swanton             14-08.00   12-08.50  
  5 Lunn, Steven                 Swanton             14-05.00   12-03.50  
 -- Bonner, Mitchell             Patrick Henr                         DQ  
 -- Spiess, Brennan              Swanton             16-09.00         DQ  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrow, Wil                  Patrick Henr                   37-10.50    5   
  2 Croskey, Dean                Swanton             40-00.00   37-03.50    3   
  3 Tanner, Joey                 Patrick Henr                   36-11.00    1   
  4 Thomas, Issac                Swanton             35-00.00   36-06.00  
  5 Schwiebert, Garrett          Patrick Henr                   34-05.50  
  6 Kohlhofer, Josh              Swanton             33-00.00   34-04.00  
  7 Niese, Andrew                Patrick Henr                   31-04.00  
  8 Arnos, Alex                  Patrick Henr                   27-08.50  
  9 Stout, Josh                  Patrick Henr                   24-01.25  
 -- Lapoint, Andrew              Swanton             32-00.00         DQ  
 -- Kryder, Zach                 Patrick Henr                         DQ  
 -- Townes, John                 Swanton             33-00.00         DQ  
 -- Lanzer, Damian               Patrick Henr                         DQ  
 -- Duarte, Nathan               Swanton             32-00.00         DQ  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tanner, Joey                 Patrick Henr                     142-04    5   
  2 Lanzer, Damian               Patrick Henr                     120-05    3   
  3 Thomas, Issac                Swanton               110-00     104-07    1   
  4 Kohlhofer, Josh              Swanton                99-00     103-08  
  5 Morrow, Wil                  Patrick Henr                     101-03  
  6 Croskey, Dean                Swanton               100-00      91-11  
  7 Niese, Andrew                Patrick Henr                      88-08  
  8 Schwiebert, Garrett          Patrick Henr                      86-05  
  9 Kryder, Zach                 Patrick Henr                      85-09  
 10 Arnos, Alex                  Patrick Henr                      81-00  
 11 Stout, Josh                  Patrick Henr                      58-05  
 -- Duarte, Nathan               Swanton                75-00         DQ  
 -- Lapoint, Andrew              Swanton                60-00         DQ  
 -- Townes, John                 Swanton                80-00         DQ  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Swanton                     59        2) Patrick Henry              57   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Patrick Henry               76        2) Swanton                    54