Licensed to Patrick Henry High School - OH
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2018 07:12 PM
                    Wauseon/Archbold Junior High - 5/3/2018                    
                 Xavier and Aidan Wensink Memorial Track Compl                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Kelsey                Patrick Henr           14.00      13.96   1   5   
  2 Wolf, Kacie                  Archbold B             14.40      14.40   1   3   
  3 DeLong, Annika               Archbold B             14.60      14.51   1   2   
  4 Mahnke, Jenna                Archbold B                        14.60   3   1   
  5 Kern, Makayla                Patrick Henr           15.23      14.72   1 
  5 Meyer, Carlee                Archbold B                        14.72   3 
  7 Rodriguez, Alivia            Archbold B                        14.85   2 
  8 Gericke, Amber               Archbold B             14.50      14.93   1 
  9 Baumgartner, Arianna         Archbold B                        15.41   2 
 10 Coulon, Amya                 Archbold B                        15.44   3 
 11 Miller, Olivia               Archbold B                        16.15   2 
 12 Garcia, Adriana              Archbold B                        16.30   3 
 13 Barton, Ashley               Patrick Henr           16.00      17.27   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Rebecca           Archbold B             31.00      29.76   1   5   
  2 Brodbeck, Chaney             Archbold B             30.00      29.92   1   3   
  3 Liechty, Olivia              Archbold B                        31.67   2   2   
  4 Bostelman, Brooke            Patrick Henr           29.50      31.71   1   1   
  5 Roehrig, Alison              Archbold B                        31.88   2 
  6 Meyer, Carlee                Archbold B             32.00      32.03   1 
  7 Baumgartner, Arianna         Archbold B                        32.90   2 
  8 Garcia, Adriana              Archbold B                        36.02   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bostelman, Brooke            Patrick Henr         1:09.00    1:08.34    5   
  2 Gericke, Amber               Archbold B           1:11.90    1:12.15    3   
  3 Ripke, Zoey                  Archbold B                      1:15.52    2   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baird, Chloe                 Patrick Henr         2:49.22    2:50.90    5   
  2 Seibert, Natalie             Archbold B                      3:19.72    3   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rupp, Sophie                 Archbold B                      6:41.23    5   
  2 Mello, Meg                   Archbold B                      7:07.71    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McQuade, Leah                Archbold B             18.00      18.84    5   
  2 Gericke, Jaely               Archbold B             19.50      19.89    3   
  3 Stevenson, Rebecca           Archbold B             19.60      20.00    2   
  4 Frania, Grace                Patrick Henr                      20.29    1   
  5 Grime, Maura                 Archbold B             20.60      20.32  
  6 Liechty, Olivia              Archbold B             20.30      20.53  
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Rebecca           Archbold B             34.40      29.72    5   
  2 McQuade, Leah                Archbold B             34.10      34.16    3   
  3 Grime, Maura                 Archbold B             37.00      35.82    2   
  4 Gericke, Jaely               Archbold B                        36.18    1   
  5 Frania, Grace                Patrick Henr                      36.81  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Archbold B  'A'                                                57.61    5   
     1) DeLong, Annika                  2) McQuade, Leah                  
     3) Coulon, Amya                    4) Brodbeck, Chaney               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patrick Henry  'A'                                2:04.54    2:02.29    5   
     1)                                 2) Kern, Makayla                  
     3) Smith, Kelsey                   4) Baird, Chloe                   
  2 Archbold B  'A'                                              2:08.78    3   
     1) Ripke, Zoey                     2) Grime, Maura                   
     3) Brodbeck, Chaney                4) Roehrig, Alison                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Archbold B  'A'                                              5:21.73    5   
     1) DeLong, Annika                  2) Coulon, Amya                   
     3) Gericke, Amber                  4) Mahnke, Jenna                  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rupp, Sophie                 Archbold B                      4-10.00    5   
  2 Hageman, Sydney              Archbold B                      4-04.00    3   
  3 Mello, Meg                   Archbold B                      4-02.00    2   
  4 Ripke, Zoey                  Archbold B                     J4-02.00    1   
 -- Vance, Addison               Patrick Henr         3-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vance, Addison               Patrick Henr         7-00.00    6-00.00    4   
  1 Mahnke, Jenna                Archbold B                      6-00.00    4   
  3 Meyer, Carlee                Archbold B                      5-06.00    2   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Alivia            Archbold B                     12-00.50    5   
  2 Frania, Grace                Patrick Henr        11-11.50   11-10.00    3   
  3 Hageman, Sydney              Archbold B                     11-07.25    2   
  4 Garcia, Adriana              Archbold B                     10-00.00    1   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barton, Ashley               Patrick Henr        30-02.00   28-06.00    5   
  2 Bejarano, Mona               Patrick Henr                   21-08.00    3   
  3 Flores, Jasmine              Archbold B                     19-11.00    2   
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vance, Addison               Patrick Henr                      56-03    5   
  2 Barton, Ashley               Patrick Henr           60-05      50-04    3   
  3 Bejarano, Mona               Patrick Henr                      47-08    2   
  4 Miller, Olivia               Archbold B                        47-07    1   
  5 Flores, Jasmine              Archbold B                        46-04  
  6 Wolf, Kacie                  Archbold B                        43-07  
  7 Seibert, Natalie             Archbold B                        37-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kistner, Noah                Patrick Henr           13.30      12.82   1   5   
  2 Kern, Krayton                Archbold B             13.50      13.33   1   3   
  3 Rose, Tracy                  Archbold B             13.40      13.36   1   2   
  4 Gilson, Chase                Patrick Henr           14.30      14.19   1   1   
  5 Morris, Dylan                Patrick Henr           15.40      15.04   2 
  6 Seedorf, Will                Patrick Henr           15.20      15.12   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kistner, Noah                Patrick Henr           27.30      27.40   1   5   
  2 Johnson, Timmy               Patrick Henr           27.10      28.41   2   3   
  3 Rose, Tracy                  Archbold B             29.00      28.94   1   2   
  4 Young, Anthony               Patrick Henr           27.90      29.66   1   1   
  5 Dowdy, Ben                   Archbold B                        30.10   1 
  6 Aeschliman, Dylan            Archbold B                        33.60   2 
  7 Rohrs, Ethan                 Patrick Henr                      33.72   1 
  8 Piercefield, Tyler           Patrick Henr           31.00      34.56   2 
  9 Rosebrook, Luke              Archbold B                        35.78   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Timmy               Patrick Henr         1:05.00    1:04.02   1   5   
  2 Kurtz, Ryan                  Patrick Henr         1:04.00    1:05.41   2   3   
  3 Kistner, Noah                Patrick Henr         1:07.00    1:05.89   1   2   
  4 Stamm, Landon                Archbold B           1:07.00    1:05.91   1   1   
  5 Riley, Dane                  Archbold B           1:11.00    1:06.03   1 
  6 Young, Anthony               Patrick Henr         1:03.00    1:07.38   2 
  7 McCarty, Aden                Archbold B           1:08.00    1:08.71   2 
  8 Stuckey, Ethan               Archbold B                      1:11.63   1 
  9 Short, Gabe                  Archbold B                      1:17.52   2 
 10 Cornell, Chase               Archbold B                      1:18.09   2 
 11 Miller, Brady                Archbold B                      1:20.67   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kurtz, Ryan                  Patrick Henr         2:36.00    2:34.34    5   
  2 McCarty, Aden                Archbold B                      2:37.89    3   
  3 Stamm, Corbin                Archbold B                      2:49.18    2   
  4 Stuckey, Ethan               Archbold B                      2:54.43    1   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Piercefield, Tyler           Patrick Henr         7:00.00    7:13.13    5   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plassman, Cole               Archbold B             23.00      22.57    5   
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plassman, Cole               Archbold B             35.00      35.68    5   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Archbold B  'A'                                                57.13    5   
     1) Rose, Tracy                     2) Roth, Alex                     
     3) Kern, Krayton                   4) Dominique, Carson              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Archbold B  'A'                                              2:10.60    5   
     1) Fryman, Wyat                    2) Dominique, Carson              
     3) Stamm, Landon                   4) Aeschliman, Dylan              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Archbold B  'A'                                              4:57.48    5   
     1) McCarty, Aden                   2) Stamm, Landon                  
     3) Cornell, Chase                  4) Dowdy, Ben                     
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kurtz, Ryan                  Patrick Henr                    5-00.00    5   
  2 Dominique, Carson            Archbold B                      4-06.00    3   
  3 Cornell, Chase               Archbold B                     J4-06.00    2   
  4 Rohrs, Ethan                 Patrick Henr                    3-10.00    1   
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aeschliman, Dylan            Archbold B                      7-00.00    5   
  2 Zamora, Alex                 Archbold B                     J7-00.00    3   
  3 Rohrs, Ethan                 Patrick Henr                   J7-00.00    2   
  4 Short, Gabe                  Archbold B                      6-06.00    1   
  5 Fryman, Wyat                 Archbold B                      6-00.00  
  6 Miller, Brady                Archbold B                      5-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kern, Krayton                Archbold B                     15-04.25    5   
  2 Johnson, Timmy               Patrick Henr                   14-01.50    3   
  3 Young, Anthony               Patrick Henr                   12-09.25    2   
  4 Zamora, Alex                 Archbold B                     12-04.25    1   
  5 Riley, Dane                  Archbold B                     12-00.50  
  6 Fryman, Wyat                 Archbold B                     11-04.25  
  7 Short, Gabe                  Archbold B                     11-04.00  
  8 Stamm, Corbin                Archbold B                     10-11.75  
  9 Piercefield, Tyler           Patrick Henr                    9-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilson, Chase                Patrick Henr                   29-06.25    5   
  2 Seedorf, Will                Patrick Henr                   28-09.00    3   
  3 Morris, Dylan                Patrick Henr                   25-09.00    2   
  4 Ziegler, Kenny               Patrick Henr                   23-09.50    1   
  5 Foth, Seth                   Archbold B                     20-02.00  
  6 McDaniels, Brayden           Patrick Henr                   19-03.25  
  7 Ruffer, Samual               Archbold B                     17-00.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilson, Chase                Patrick Henr                     104-09    5   
  2 Seedorf, Will                Patrick Henr                      86-08    3   
  3 Rosebrook, Luke              Archbold B                        68-02    2   
  4 Stuckey, Ethan               Archbold B                        62-07    1   
  5 McDaniels, Brayden           Patrick Henr                      56-00  
  6 Dowdy, Ben                   Archbold B                        54-07  
  7 Foth, Seth                   Archbold B                        52-06  
  8 Beck, Jackson                Archbold B                        50-04  
  9 Morris, Dylan                Patrick Henr                      47-07  
 10 Ruffer, Samual               Archbold B                        43-03  
 11 Ziegler, Kenny               Patrick Henr                      39-09