ANNA JUNIOR HIGH ROCKET RELAYS
Saturday, May 9th, 2009
at Anna
05/09/2009 - 05/09/2009
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 1 ANNA ANNA 97.000 2 BEN. LOGAN BLOG 70.000 3 MINSTER MINS 57.000 4 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN WGOS 43.500 5 FORT LORAMIE FLOR 40.000 5 FAIRLAWN FAIR 40.000 7 HOUSTON HOUS 36.000 8 BOTKINS BOTK 25.000 9 LEHMAN CATHOLIC LCAT 24.000 10 NATIONAL TRAIL NTRA 16.500 11 TROY CHRISTIAN TCHR 11.000 12 LIMA CENTRAL CATH. LCCA 4.000 FEMALE TEAM SCORES 1 MINSTER MINS 103.000 2 ANNA ANNA 76.000 3 BEN. LOGAN BLOG 71.000 4 FORT LORAMIE FLOR 54.000 5 LEHMAN CATHOLIC LCAT 49.000 6 LIMA CENTRAL CATH. LCCA 25.000 7 FAIRLAWN FAIR 24.000 8 NATIONAL TRAIL NTRA 16.000 9 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN WGOS 10.000 10 BOTKINS BOTK 8.000 11 HOUSTON HOUS 6.000
Event 25 GIRLS Discus Throw
1 Olivia Cummings Fairlawn 96'03.25" 2 Lydia McBride Lehman Catholic 69'04.25" 3 Morgan Brandewie Fort Loramie 69'01.50" 4 Emily Boerger Fairlawn 68'08.75" 5 Julia Tulanko Ben. Logan 65'03.25" 6 Kaitlin Oldiges Minster 60'10.50" 7 Sydney Rioch Anna 59'11.75" 8 Caitlin Craig Ben. Logan 59'07.00" 9 Megan Leining Minster 57'11.25" 10 Katelyn Deaton National Trail 56'09.75" 11 Paige Ordean Fort Loramie 56'03.25" 12 Sara Meyer Fort Loramie 56'03.00" 13 Peighton Wagner Ben. Logan 55'07.75" 14 Jessica Hamberg Anna 52'08.75" 15 Kaitlin Huffman Houston 52'02.25" 16 Jenna Riemesch Waynesfield-Goshen 52'00.50" 17 Kayla Sturwold Minster 47'06.25" 18 Terrie Powell Houston 46'08.75" 19 Elaina Snyder Lehman Catholic 46'07.00" 20 Courtney Inman Anna 44'01.25" 21 Katie Damer Lima Central Cath. 43'11.75" 22 Meghan Burner Lehman Catholic 42'03.50" 23 Amy McKee Houston 41'09.50" 24 Holly Petry National Trail 39'09.75" 25 Kendra Plummer Waynesfield-Goshen 38'06.50" 26 Kaitlin Dane National Trail 38'04.50" 27 Josie Keiser Waynesfield-Goshen 36'08.50" 28 Hailey Gold Fairlawn 36'06.50" 29 Melany Hire Lima Central Cath. 33'02.25" 30 Michala Armstrong Lima Central Cath. 26'09.00" =RELAY RESULTS= 1 TEAM A Fairlawn 201'06.50" 2 TEAM A Fort Loramie 181'07.75" 3 TEAM A Ben. Logan 180'06.00" 4 TEAM A Minster 166'04.00" 5 TEAM A Lehman Catholic 158'02.75" 6 TEAM A Anna 156'09.75" 7 TEAM A Houston 140'08.50" 8 TEAM A National Trail 135'00.00" 9 TEAM A Waynesfield-Goshen 127'03.50" 10 TEAM A Lima Central Cath. 103'11.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 26 BOYS Discus Throw |
1 Evan Dietz Botkins 119'05.00" 2 Gabe Wilcox Waynesfield-Goshen 109'01.25" 3 Dylan Wells Anna 108'03.00" 4 Cole Cummings Fairlawn 105'10.00" 5 Logan Grewe Anna 105'05.00" 6 Tate Carlon Minster 99'08.00" 7 Brad Montgomery Lehman Catholic 98'01.00" 8 Joliffe Huber Waynesfield-Goshen 95'04.00" 9 Andre Spillers Fairlawn 93'04.00" 10 Kyle Bachman National Trail 91'00.00" 11 Ryan Spicer Anna 88'04.00" 12 Nikolas Wagner Botkins 88'00.00" 13 Wesley Hegemann Minster 85'04.00" 14 Adam Buehler Botkins 84'11.00" 15 Jesse Phlipot Houston 82'04.50" 16 Brett Kelly National Trail 81'00.00" 17 Quinton Scheer Fort Loramie 77'07.00" 18 Dylan Aselage Fort Loramie 77'00.00" 19 Brandon Barlage Fort Loramie 76'02.00" 20 Eric Dahlinghaus Minster 74'04.00" 21 Michael Green Ben. Logan 73'00.00" 22 Scotty Scot Troy Christian 70'02.00" 23 Mitch Bosse Lehman Catholic 67'07.00" 24 Pattrick Ferree Fairlawn 67'04.00" 25 Mitchell Kirtley Lehman Catholic 66'05.00" 26 Max Mitchell Houston 64'02.00" 27 Shane Kiser Houston 56'03.00" 28 Dan Kumher Ben. Logan 54'09.50" 29 Davis Baker National Trail 53'02.00" 30 Zach Schroeder Lima Central Cath. 49'04.00" 31 Spenser Lake Lima Central Cath. 43'00.00" 32 Dylan Niese Lima Central Cath. 33'03.25" Deryk Plapp Waynesfield-Goshen ND Landon Johnson Ben. Logan ND =RELAY RESULTS= 1 TEAM A Anna 302'00.00" 2 TEAM A Botkins 292'04.00" 3 TEAM A Fairlawn 266'06.00" 4 TEAM A Minster 259'04.00" 5 TEAM A Lehman Catholic 232'01.00" 6 TEAM A Fort Loramie 230'09.00" 7 TEAM A National Trail 225'02.00" 8 TEAM A Waynesfield-Goshen 204'05.25" 9 TEAM A Houston 202'09.50" 10 TEAM A Ben. Logan 127'09.50" 11 TEAM A Lima Central Cath. 125'07.25"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 27 GIRLS High Jump |
1 Claire Megowan Minster 4'06.00" 1 Shawnie Rump Anna 4'06.00" 3 Bridget Geiger Minster 4'04.00" 3 Liz Kidd Lima Central Cath. 4'04.00" 3 Brianne Bowers Ben. Logan 4'04.00" 3 Alex Thompson Ben. Logan 4'04.00" 3 Madison Leis Ben. Logan 4'04.00" 8 Emilie Cavinder Lehman Catholic 4'02.00" 9 Allison Neu Lehman Catholic 4'00.00" 10 Allison Jutte Minster 3'10.00" 10 Rachel Noffsinger Anna 3'10.00" Melany Hire Lima Central Cath. ND Morgan Bornhorst Anna ND Sam Garlock Lima Central Cath. ND Lauren Goettemoeller Lehman Catholic ND =RELAY RESULTS= 1 TEAM A Ben. Logan 13'00.00" 2 TEAM A Minster 12'08.00" 3 TEAM A Anna 8'04.00" 4 TEAM A Lehman Catholic 8'02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 28 BOYS High Jump |
1 Chandon Williams Anna 5'00.00" 2 Matt Wilt Ben. Logan 4'10.00" 3 Nathan Ritchie Houston 4'06.00" 3 Zack Hess Anna 4'06.00" 3 Ben Zoldak Ben. Logan 4'06.00" 3 David Wenger Ben. Logan 4'06.00" 3 Jacob Branscum Fort Loramie 4'06.00" 3 Stewart Watkins Anna 4'06.00" 3 Jake Braun Houston 4'06.00" 3 Jeron Hennon Waynesfield-Goshen 4'06.00" 3 Nick Cummons Lehman Catholic 4'06.00" 3 Dan Davis Lehman Catholic 4'06.00" 3 Lee Turner Waynesfield-Goshen 4'06.00" 3 Garrett Gilroy Waynesfield-Goshen 4'06.00" 3 Jesse Phlipot Houston 4'06.00" 16 Phillip Seger Fort Loramie '01.00" Ethan Jock Lehman Catholic ND Jack Fullenkamp Minster ND Scott Sekas Minster ND Ethan Wolf Minster ND Stephen Marsteller Fort Loramie ND =RELAY RESULTS= 1 TEAM A Anna 14'00.00" 2 TEAM A Ben. Logan 13'10.00" 3 TEAM A Waynesfield-Goshen 13'06.00" 3 TEAM A Houston 13'06.00" 5 TEAM A Lehman Catholic 9'00.00" 6 TEAM A Fort Loramie 4'07.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 29 GIRLS Long Jump |
1 Marissa Wilbur Ben. Logan 13'01.50" 2 Summer McCracken Anna 12'10.50" 3 Alaina Schulze Fort Loramie 12'09.75" 4 Ciarra Wirick Ben. Logan 12'08.25" 5 Ashley Michael Anna 12'06.00" 6 Madeleine Eiting Minster 12'04.00" 7 Lindsey Hilgefort Fort Loramie 12'03.00" 8 Sara Barton Waynesfield-Goshen 11'10.25" 9 Jennifer Phlipot Minster 11'08.25" 10 Sierra Williams Waynesfield-Goshen 11'08.00" 11 Morgan Bornhorst Anna 11'05.50" 12 Madison Leis Ben. Logan 11'04.50" 13 Jordi Emrick Lehman Catholic 11'01.00" 14 Rayna Magee Lima Central Cath. 10'11.25" 15 Bridget Geiger Minster 10'08.00" 16 Makayla Hutchins Fairlawn 10'06.25" 17 Hailey Gold Fairlawn 10'04.50" 18 Samantha Forman Fairlawn 10'02.00" 19 Olivia Seving Lehman Catholic 9'07.50" 20 Josie Keiser Waynesfield-Goshen 9'02.00" 21 Heather Belcher National Trail 8'11.50" 22 Mandesha Thornton Fort Loramie 8'11.25" 23 Ally Bergman Lehman Catholic 8'08.50" 24 Terrie Powell Houston 8'08.25" 25 Sasha Cortner National Trail 8'06.25" 26 Kaitlin Dane National Trail 7'09.75" 27 Elizabeth Knapke Lima Central Cath. 7'05.50" 28 Melany Hire Lima Central Cath. 7'02.00" 29 Kaitlin Huffman Houston 6'10.75" =RELAY RESULTS= 1 TEAM A Ben. Logan 37'02.25" 2 TEAM A Anna 36'10.00" 3 TEAM A Minster 34'08.25" 4 TEAM A Fort Loramie 34'00.00" 5 TEAM A Waynesfield-Goshen 32'08.25" 6 TEAM A Fairlawn 31'00.75" 7 TEAM A Lehman Catholic 29'05.00" 8 TEAM A Lima Central Cath. 25'06.75" 9 TEAM A National Trail 25'03.50" 10 TEAM A Houston 15'07.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 30 BOYS Long Jump |
1 Ben Kettler Anna 15'02.00" 2 Trey Everett Fairlawn 15'01.00" 3 Nathan Bollheimer Anna 14'09.00" 4 Anthony Gillem Fairlawn 14'06.50" 5 Delaunte Thornton Fort Loramie 14'05.25" 6 Logan McGee Fort Loramie 14'05.00" 7 Jessie Hughes Fairlawn 14'04.25" 8 Parker Codora Ben. Logan 14'01.25" 9 Matt Roberts Lima Central Cath. 13'09.75" 10 Jacob Tremoulis Lima Central Cath. 13'08.25" 11 Drake Roebuck Ben. Logan 13'08.00" 12 Jared Wright Troy Christian 13'04.25" 13 Jacob Siegel Fort Loramie 13'03.50" 13 Riley Pickrel Lehman Catholic 13'03.50" 15 Brent Weiss Ben. Logan 13'03.00" 16 Brett Kelly National Trail 13'00.00" 17 Zack Hess Anna 12'11.00" 18 Gerrit Anderson National Trail 12'08.00" 19 Jacob Wuebker Minster 12'02.00" 20 Branden Garman Troy Christian 12'01.00" 21 Jimmy Bottoms National Trail 12'00.00" 22 Nick Kemper Minster 11'06.00" 23 Adam Dircksen Minster 11'02.25" 24 Ryan Edelen Lehman Catholic 11'01.00" 25 Austin Sarver Houston 10'07.75" 26 Blake Klingler Troy Christian 10'04.00" 27 Angelo Lombardo Lima Central Cath. 10'02.00" 28 Kyle Giesseman Lehman Catholic 8'06.25" 29 Jordan Acker Houston 7'09.00" =RELAY RESULTS= 1 TEAM A Fairlawn 43'11.75" 2 TEAM A Anna 42'10.00" 3 TEAM A Fort Loramie 42'01.75" 4 TEAM A Ben. Logan 41'00.25" 5 TEAM A Lima Central Cath. 37'08.00" 6 TEAM A National Trail 37'08.00" 7 TEAM A Troy Christian 35'09.25" 8 TEAM A Minster 34'10.25" 9 TEAM A Lehman Catholic 32'10.75"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 31 GIRLS Shot Put |
1 Olivia Cummings Fairlawn 36'06.00" 2 London Williams Lima Central Cath. 29'03.00" 3 Megan Fogt Anna 28'09.50" 4 Emily Boerger Fairlawn 28'08.00" 5 Paige Ordean Fort Loramie 26'05.50" 5 Morgan Brandewie Fort Loramie 26'05.50" 7 Jennifer Phlipot Minster 26'03.00" 8 Marissa Conrad Minster 25'11.00" 9 Anna Plogger Ben. Logan 25'04.00" 10 Sydney Rioch Anna 25'02.00" 11 Madeleine Eiting Minster 25'00.50" 12 Julia Tulanko Ben. Logan 24'10.00" 13 Lydia McBride Lehman Catholic 24'00.00" 14 Natalie Billing Anna 23'11.00" 15 Caitlin Craig Ben. Logan 23'03.00" 16 Katelyn Deaton National Trail 23'00.00" 17 Jenna Riemesch Waynesfield-Goshen 22'03.50" 18 Kaitlin Huffman Houston 21'04.00" 19 Hailey Gold Fairlawn 21'03.00" 20 Natalie Thobe Lehman Catholic 20'09.50" 21 Holly Petry National Trail 20'03.50" 22 Katie Damer Lima Central Cath. 19'03.00" 23 Maddie Geise Fort Loramie 18'03.50" 24 Terrie Powell Houston 17'06.00" 25 Brooklyn Plummer Waynesfield-Goshen 17'03.00" 26 Elaina Snyder Lehman Catholic 17'02.00" 27 Kendra Plummer Waynesfield-Goshen 16'09.00" 28 Michala Armstrong Lima Central Cath. 15'06.00" 29 Kaitlin Dane National Trail 14'09.50" 30 Amy McKee Houston 14'03.00" =RELAY RESULTS= 1 TEAM A Fairlawn 86'05.00" 2 TEAM A Anna 77'10.50" 3 TEAM A Minster 77'02.50" 4 TEAM A Ben. Logan 73'05.00" 5 TEAM A Fort Loramie 71'02.50" 6 TEAM A Lima Central Cath. 64'00.00" 7 TEAM A Lehman Catholic 61'11.50" 8 TEAM A National Trail 58'01.00" 9 TEAM A Waynesfield-Goshen 56'03.50" 10 TEAM A Houston 53'01.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 32 BOYS Shot Put |
1 Andre Spillers Fairlawn 45'05.00" 2 Cole Cummings Fairlawn 44'05.00" 3 Austin Gibson Anna 40'02.50" 4 Gabe Wilcox Waynesfield-Goshen 39'05.00" 5 Evan Dietz Botkins 38'10.00" 6 Luke Cummings Anna 37'11.00" 7 Jonathan Fisher Botkins 37'10.00" 8 Landon Johnson Ben. Logan 36'11.00" 9 Ryan Spicer Anna 36'10.00" 10 Joliffe Huber Waynesfield-Goshen 35'07.00" 11 Jarred Foust National Trail 35'03.00" 12 Wesley Hegemann Minster 34'04.00" 13 Jesse Phlipot Houston 33'09.50" 14 Nikolas Wagner Botkins 33'07.00" 15 Cody Jones Houston 33'06.00" 16 Cody Schlegel Waynesfield-Goshen 32'05.00" 17 Kyle Bachman National Trail 32'00.00" 18 Brad Montgomery Lehman Catholic 31'09.00" 19 Clay Brown Minster 30'09.00" 20 Mitchell Kirtley Lehman Catholic 30'06.00" 21 Craig Flaute Minster 30'04.00" 22 Dan Kumher Ben. Logan 29'00.50" 23 Michael Green Ben. Logan 29'00.00" 24 James Rego Lehman Catholic 28'04.50" 25 Scotty Scot Troy Christian 27'08.00" 26 Quinton Scheer Fort Loramie 27'00.00" 27 Brandon Barlage Fort Loramie 26'08.00" 28 Dylan Aselage Fort Loramie 26'00.50" 29 Jared Wright Troy Christian 25'11.00" 30 Davis Baker National Trail 24'09.50" 31 Max Mitchell Houston 24'09.00" 32 Pattrick Ferree Fairlawn 24'05.50" 33 Craig Helman Troy Christian 21'08.00" 34 Spenser Lake Lima Central Cath. 17'07.00" 35 Dylan Niese Lima Central Cath. 17'01.00" 36 Zack Ellsworth Lima Central Cath. 15'05.00" =RELAY RESULTS= 1 TEAM A Anna 114'11.50" 2 TEAM A Fairlawn 114'03.50" 3 TEAM A Botkins 110'03.00" 4 TEAM A Waynesfield-Goshen 107'05.00" 5 TEAM A Minster 95'05.00" 6 TEAM A Ben. Logan 94'11.50" 7 TEAM A National Trail 92'00.50" 7 TEAM A Houston 92'00.50" 8 TEAM A Lehman Catholic 90'07.50" 9 TEAM A Fort Loramie 79'08.50" 10 TEAM A Troy Christian 75'03.00" 11 TEAM A Lima Central Cath. 50'01.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 33 GIRLS Pole Vault |
1 Shawnie Rump Anna 8'00.00" 2 Madison Leis Ben. Logan 7'06.00" 2 Courtney Littlefield Anna 7'06.00" 4 Allison Jutte Minster 7'00.00" 4 Ciarra Wirick Ben. Logan 7'00.00" 6 Stephanie Albers Minster 6'06.00" 7 Olivia Winner Minster 6'00.00" 7 Madison Paulus Fort Loramie 6'00.00" 7 Selene Waters Fort Loramie 6'00.00" 10 Lauren Luthman Fort Loramie 5'00.00" 10 Kelli Ehemann Anna 5'00.00" Sara Rice Ben. Logan ND =RELAY RESULTS= 1 TEAM A Anna 20'06.00" 2 TEAM A Minster 19'06.00" 3 TEAM A Fort Loramie 17'00.00" 4 TEAM A Ben. Logan 14'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 34 BOYS Pole Vault |
1 Tyler Davis Houston 9'06.00" 2 Colton Miller Waynesfield-Goshen 9'00.00" 2 Eli O'Leary Waynesfield-Goshen 9'00.00" 2 Alan Tebbe Minster 9'00.00" 5 Jake Braun Houston 8'06.00" 5 Luke Gaskell Troy Christian 8'06.00" 7 Keavash Assani Anna 8'00.00" 7 Drake Roebuck Ben. Logan 8'00.00" 7 Doug Murray Anna 8'00.00" 7 A.J. Huelsman Minster 8'00.00" 7 Craig Helman Troy Christian 8'00.00" 12 Jacob Branscum Fort Loramie 7'06.00" 13 Devan Frey Fort Loramie 7'00.00" 13 Ethan Braun Houston 7'00.00" 15 Tarren Cozad Ben. Logan 6'00.00" 15 Christian Boehnlein Minster 6'00.00" 15 Quinton Scheer Fort Loramie 6'00.00" 15 Jeron Hennon Waynesfield-Goshen 6'00.00" Russell Hites Ben. Logan ND Ben Wuebker Anna ND =RELAY RESULTS= 1 TEAM A Houston 25'00.00" 2 TEAM A Waynesfield-Goshen 24'00.00" 3 TEAM A Minster 23'00.00" 4 TEAM A Fort Loramie 20'06.00" 5 TEAM A Troy Christian 16'06.00" 6 TEAM A Anna 16'00.00" 7 TEAM A Ben. Logan 14'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 45 GIRLS 400m Shuttle Hurdle REL. |
1 Minster A Minster 1:17.6 2 Anna A Anna 1:17.8 3 Lehman Catholic A Lehman Catholic 1:19.3 4 Ben. Logan A Ben. Logan 1:21.0 5 Lima Central Cath. A Lima Central Cath. 1:23.3 6 Fort Loramie A Fort Loramie 1:24.6
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 46 BOYS 440m Shuttle Hurdle REL. |
1 Ben. Logan A Ben. Logan 1:17.8 2 Anna A Anna 1:19.7 3 Minster A Minster 1:20.1 4 Waynesfield-Goshen A Waynesfield-Goshen 1:20.3 5 Houston A Houston 1:20.8 6 Troy Christian A Troy Christian 1:23.7 7 Lehman Catholic A Lehman Catholic 1:23.8 8 Fort Loramie A Fort Loramie 1:25.9 9 Lima Central Cath. A Lima Central Cath. 1:33.3
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 49 GIRLS 3200m Distance Medley REL. |
1 Minster A Minster 11:13.7 2 Fort Loramie A Fort Loramie 11:36.4 3 National Trail A National Trail 12:09.2 4 Botkins A Botkins 12:11.5 5 Anna A Anna 12:26.3 6 Lehman Catholic A Lehman Catholic 12:28.3 7 Ben. Logan A Ben. Logan 13:03.0 8 Fairlawn A Fairlawn 13:04.7
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 50 BOYS 3200m Distance Medley REL. |
1 Ben. Logan A Ben. Logan 10:07.2 2 Waynesfield-Goshen A Waynesfield-Goshen 10:13.0 3 Anna A Anna 10:31.1 4 Minster A Minster 10:31.8 5 Houston A Houston 10:57.5 6 Lehman Catholic A Lehman Catholic 11:31.5 7 Botkins A Botkins 11:32.4 8 Fort Loramie A Fort Loramie 11:53.2 9 Lima Central Cath. A Lima Central Cath. 12:13.5
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 47 GIRLS 800m Sprint Medley REL. |
1 Minster A Minster 2:09.2 2 Ben. Logan A Ben. Logan 2:12.9 3 Anna A Anna 2:15.1 4 Lehman Catholic A Lehman Catholic 2:15.6 5 National Trail A National Trail 2:21.3 6 Lima Central Cath. A Lima Central Cath. 2:30.6 7 Houston A Houston 2:31.7 8 Botkins A Botkins 2:33.2 9 Fairlawn A Fairlawn 2:39.2 10 Waynesfield-Goshen A Waynesfield-Goshen 2:50.8
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 48 BOYS 800m Sprint Medley REL. |
1 Anna A Anna 1:53.3 2 Fort Loramie A Fort Loramie 1:58.6 3 Minster A Minster 2:00.6 4 National Trail A National Trail 2:03.4 5 Fairlawn A Fairlawn 2:03.8 6 Ben. Logan A Ben. Logan 2:07.1 7 Houston A Houston 2:08.8 8 Lehman Catholic A Lehman Catholic 2:09.5 9 Lima Central Cath. A Lima Central Cath. 2:12.0 10 Botkins A Botkins 2:16.7 11 Waynesfield-Goshen A Waynesfield-Goshen 2:18.9
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 7 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
1 Minster A Minster 2:02.61 2 Lehman Catholic A Lehman Catholic 2:06.47 3 Lima Central Cath. A Lima Central Cath. 2:08.45 4 Anna A Anna 2:10.81 5 Ben. Logan A Ben. Logan 2:11.15 6 Fort Loramie A Fort Loramie 2:13.15 7 Waynesfield-Goshen A Waynesfield-Goshen 2:16.32 8 Botkins A Botkins 2:16.41 9 Houston A Houston 2:18.96 10 National Trail A National Trail 2:19.28 11 Fairlawn A Fairlawn 2:27.85
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 8 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
1 Anna A Anna 1:47.20 2 Ben. Logan A Ben. Logan 1:48.37 3 Minster A Minster 1:51.92 4 Fairlawn A Fairlawn 1:53.87 5 Lehman Catholic A Lehman Catholic 2:02.05 6 Houston A Houston 2:03.66 7 Troy Christian A Troy Christian 2:05.75 8 Waynesfield-Goshen A Waynesfield-Goshen 2:09.25 9 Botkins A Botkins 2:10.34 10 Lima Central Cath. A Lima Central Cath. 2:10.84 11 National Trail A National Trail 2:13.06 12 Fort Loramie A Fort Loramie 2:13.59
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 1 GIRLS 4x800m Relay |
1 Minster A Minster 11:30.28 2 Fort Loramie A Fort Loramie 12:16.01 3 Anna A Anna 13:01.40 4 Ben. Logan A Ben. Logan 13:04.05 5 Lehman Catholic A Lehman Catholic 13:11.50 6 Lima Central Cath. A Lima Central Cath. 14:14.81
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 2 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
1 Waynesfield-Goshen A Waynesfield-Goshen 10:30.98 2 Minster A Minster 10:53.00 3 Anna A Anna 11:07.08 4 Ben. Logan A Ben. Logan 11:26.32 5 Botkins A Botkins 11:31.66 6 Fort Loramie A Fort Loramie 11:53.43 7 Lehman Catholic A Lehman Catholic 12:31.60 8 Fairlawn A Fairlawn 13:04.27 9 Lima Central Cath. A Lima Central Cath. 13:18.61
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 11 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
1 Minster A Minster 57.87 2 Ben. Logan A Ben. Logan 59.16 3 Anna A Anna 1:00.06 4 Lehman Catholic A Lehman Catholic 1:00.46 5 Waynesfield-Goshen A Waynesfield-Goshen 1:02.98 6 Lima Central Cath. A Lima Central Cath. 1:03.83 7 Houston A Houston 1:05.88 8 Fort Loramie A Fort Loramie 1:06.25 9 Fairlawn A Fairlawn 1:06.88 10 Botkins A Botkins 1:07.03 11 National Trail A National Trail 1:08.82
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 12 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
1 Anna A Anna 52.11 2 Ben. Logan A Ben. Logan 53.12 3 Fairlawn A Fairlawn 56.17 4 Fort Loramie A Fort Loramie 56.91 5 Botkins A Botkins 57.09 6 Houston A Houston 58.41 7 Lehman Catholic A Lehman Catholic 58.87 8 National Trail A National Trail 58.92 9 Minster A Minster 1:01.28 10 Waynesfield-Goshen A Waynesfield-Goshen 1:01.52
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
1 Minster A Minster 4:42.03 2 Fort Loramie A Fort Loramie 4:56.91 3 Anna A Anna 5:07.70 4 Lehman Catholic A Lehman Catholic 5:12.89 5 National Trail A National Trail 5:14.47 6 Ben. Logan A Ben. Logan 5:20.68 7 Lima Central Cath. A Lima Central Cath. 5:24.43 8 Botkins A Botkins 5:31.90 9 Waynesfield-Goshen A Waynesfield-Goshen 5:53.60
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
1 Minster A Minster 4:06.81 2 Ben. Logan A Ben. Logan 4:10.55 3 Anna A Anna 4:23.72 4 Fort Loramie A Fort Loramie 4:27.66 5 National Trail A National Trail 4:45.71 6 Houston A Houston 4:56.94 7 Lehman Catholic A Lehman Catholic 5:01.83 8 Botkins A Botkins 5:06.60 9 Waynesfield-Goshen A Waynesfield-Goshen 5:12.52 10 Fairlawn A Fairlawn 5:18.60 11 Lima Central Cath. A Lima Central Cath. 5:26.47