Licensed to Cambridge High School - OH  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2013 08:10 PM
                           Cambridge 4-3 - 4/3/2012                            
                              Cambridge HS Track                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Embrey              Marietta                  18.6   1   5   
  2 Johnson, Tia                 Cambridge                 18.9   1   3   
  3 Ritz, Lilly                  Cambridge                 20.4   1   1   
  4 Zabriskie, Jordyn            Buckeye Trai              21.9   2 
  5 Benton, Autumn               Marietta                  22.3   2 
  6 Davis, Jayna                 Marietta                  22.3   2 
  7 LaFollette, Jocelyn          Cambridge                 22.7   1 
  8 Zaleski, Jordan              Cambridge                 22.8   1 
  9 Saft, Katie                  Cambridge                 23.0   1 
 10 Wriston, Luanna              Marietta                  23.2   1 
 11 Kuczmarski, Jennifer         Buckeye Trai              23.7   2 
 12 Bricker, Heather             Marietta                  24.3   2 
 13 Ologeanu, Breittney          Marietta                  25.7   2 
 14 Pahoundis, Mary              Cambridge                 25.8   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Siegfried, Kirkland          Cambridge                 19.8   1   5   
  2 Mahaffey, Jacob              Marietta                  20.3   1   3   
  3 Britton, Dalton              Cambridge                 20.6   1   1   
  4 Matthews, Nathan             Marietta                  21.5   2 
  5 Bartlett, Sam                Marietta                  25.6   1 
  6 Bell, John                   Buckeye Trai              26.0   2 
  7 Hampton, Tucker              Marietta                  26.2   1 
 -- Hockenberry, Austin          Buckeye Trai                DQ   1 
 -- High, Blake                  Cambridge                   DQ   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Abby               Marietta                  14.3   1   5   
  2 Tabler, Jasmine              Marietta                  14.7   1   3   
  3 Melton, Brandie              Cambridge                 14.8   1   1   
  4 McDonald, Sarah              Marietta                  15.3   1 
  5 Lanning, Jensen              Cambridge                 15.4   1 
  6 Hockenberry, Autumn          Buckeye Trai              15.4   2 
  7 Schafer, Olivia              Marietta                  15.7   3 
  8 Sampson, Ellie               Cambridge                 16.6   1 
  9 Lemnings, Taelor             Cambridge                 17.4   2 
  9 Canner, Katie                Buckeye Trai              17.4   2 
 11 Hawkins, Maddie              Marietta                  17.4   3 
 12 Rodgers, Ally                Buckeye Trai              17.6   2 
 13 Huffman, Abby                Cambridge                 19.1   2 
 14 Hendershot, Kari             Buckeye Trai              19.7   2 
 15 Bates, Annie                 Buckeye Trai              19.7   3 
 -- Mactal, Bryce                Marietta                    DQ   2 
 -- Neff, Kaitlin                Cambridge                   DQ   2 
 -- McKim, Jenny                 Cambridge                   DQ   1 
 -- Gatrell, Ebony               Cambridge                   DQ   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leeper, Alex                 Cambridge                 12.4   1   5   
  2 Charlton, Garth              Cambridge                 13.0   3   3   
  3 Frame, Jason                 Cambridge                 13.7   2   1   
  4 Franklin, Johnathan          Marietta                  13.8   1 
  5 Good, Alex                   Cambridge                 13.8   1 
  6 Stillion, Chase              Buckeye Trai              14.0   2 
  7 Frame, Andrew                Cambridge                 14.1   1 
  8 Matthews, Nathan             Marietta                  14.2   2 
  9 Stratton, Owen               Buckeye Trai              14.7   3 
 10 Eddy, Logan                  Cambridge                 15.0   3 
 11 Gyles, Nate                  Cambridge                 15.2   2 
 12 Sayre, Hunter                Buckeye Trai              15.6   1 
 13 Kostelenik, Johnathan        Cambridge                 15.6   3 
 14 Sells, Levi                  Buckeye Trai              15.7   1 
 15 Hawkins, Nathan              Marietta                  16.4   1 
 16 Bartlett, Sam                Marietta                  17.1   2 
 17 Davis, Kirkland              Buckeye Trai              17.2   2 
 18 Bauerbach, Alex              Marietta                  18.3   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bachmann, Zoe                Cambridge               6:53.1    5   
  2 Hall, Kelsey                 Marietta                6:55.6    3   
  3 Hopmann, Rachel              Buckeye Trai            7:04.3    1   
  4 Peterson, Paige              Cambridge               7:14.8  
  5 Watkins, Hillary             Cambridge               7:20.6  
  6 Halliday, Cooper             Marietta                7:22.4  
  7 Smith, Caylee                Cambridge               8:01.6  
 -- Griffith, Taylor             Cambridge                   DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawton, Madison              Cambridge               5:42.6    5   
  2 Ball, Logan                  Cambridge               5:47.4    3   
  3 Carman, Hayden               Marietta                6:02.2    1   
  4 Perruci, Alex                Marietta                6:03.8  
  5 Tucker, Nathan               Marietta                6:05.3  
  6 Diehl, John                  Marietta                6:28.9  
  7 Elliott, Patrick             Marietta                6:31.3  
  8 LePage, Kaleb                Buckeye Trai            6:33.3  
  9 Milligan, Porter             Cambridge               6:57.1  
 10 Ritchie, Evan                Cambridge               8:39.0  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cambridge  'A'                                       1:00.4    4   
     1) Melton, Brandie                 2) Stoner, Paige                  
     3) McConkey, Tess                  4) Lanning, Jensen                
  1 Marietta  'A'                                        1:00.4    4   
     1) Roberts, Embrey                 2) Tabler, Jasmine                
     3) Crone, Hannah                   4) Robinson, Abby                 
  3 Buckeye Trail  'A'                                   1:03.6    1   
     1) Chesar, Rebecca                 2) Pierce, Kristen                
     3) Zabriskie, Jordyn               4) Lowry, Sydney                  
  4 Marietta  'B'                                        1:06.4  
     1) Halliday, Cooper                2) Brppls, Amber                  
     3) Bradford, Jonysa                4) Mactal, Bryce                  
  5 Buckeye Trail  'B'                                   1:16.9  
     1) Kuczmarski, Jennifer            2) Canner, Katie                  
     3) Bates, Annie                    4) Hockenberry, Autumn            
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cambridge  'A'                                         52.3    5   
     1) Leeper, Alex                    2) Ward, Kohl                     
     3) McCall, C.J.                    4) Siegfried, Kirkland            
  2 Cambridge  'B'                                         58.2    3   
     1) Gyles, Nate                     2) Barborak, Dylan                
     3) Good, Alex                      4) Cahoon, Aiden                  
  3 Marietta  'A'                                          58.5    1   
     1) Carman, Hayden                  2) Matthews, Nathan               
     3) Ni, Jet                         4) Lehman, Garrett                
  4 Buckeye Trail  'A'                                     58.6  
     1) Sayre, Hunter                   2) Keaton, Chaz                   
     3) Winland, Steven                 4) Hixson, Chandler               
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beavers, Sydney              Marietta                1:11.7    5   
  2 McVicar, Taylor              Marietta                1:13.7    3   
  3 Watkins, Hillary             Cambridge               1:14.0    1   
  4 Hastings, Emily              Buckeye Trai            1:16.6  
  5 Flood, Sam                   Buckeye Trai            1:18.3  
  6 Offenberger, Mandy           Marietta                1:21.7  
  7 Gatrell, Ebony               Cambridge               1:23.7  
 -- Radjenovic, Annmarie         Cambridge                   DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elliott, Aaron               Marietta                1:00.8   1   5   
  2 Crawford, Michael            Marietta                1:04.4   1   3   
  3 Ball, Logan                  Cambridge               1:09.7   1   1   
  4 Good, Alex                   Cambridge               1:13.8   1 
  5 Keaton, Chaz                 Buckeye Trai            1:14.0   2 
  6 Hixson, Chandler             Buckeye Trai            1:14.7   1 
  7 Ritchie, Evan                Cambridge               1:14.9   1 
  8 Stratton, Owen               Buckeye Trai            1:18.7   2 
  9 Garrison, Max                Marietta                1:21.0   2 
 10 Milligan, Porter             Cambridge               1:22.1   2 
 11 Garcia, Joel                 Buckeye Trai            1:29.0   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marietta  'A'                                        2:10.7    5   
     1) Robinson, Aryn                  2) Brppls, Amber                  
     3) Robinson, Abby                  4) Crone, Hannah                  
  2 Cambridge  'A'                                       2:23.2    3   
     1) Carpenter, Kirsten              2) Peterson, Paige                
     3) Wilkin, Avery                   4) Carleton, Kami                 
  3 Buckeye Trail  'A'                                   2:23.3    1   
     1) Kocher, Elizabeth               2) Doudna, Ashlyn                 
     3) Paden, Emily                    4) Lowry, Sydney                  
  4 Buckeye Trail  'B'                                   2:27.3  
     1) Howald, Jessie                  2) Pierce, Kristen                
     3) Chesar, Rebecca                 4) Rodgers, Ally                  
 -- Marietta  'B'                                            DQ  
     1) Benton, Autumn                  2) Ologeanu, Breittney            
     3) Offenberger, Mandy              4) McVicar, Taylor                
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cambridge  'A'                                       1:49.5    5   
     1) Charlton, Garth                 2) Siegfried, Kirkland            
     3) Steed, Michael                  4) Leeper, Alex                   
  2 Marietta  'A'                                        1:51.5    3   
     1) Mahaffey, Jon                   2) Franklin, Johnathan            
     3) Ritzman, Nathan                 4) Elliott, Aaron                 
  3 Buckeye Trail  'A'                                   1:56.2    1   
     1) Dougherty, Trey                 2) Pontius, Troy                  
     3) Stillion, Chase                 4) Snodgrass, Austin              
  4 Cambridge  'B'                                       1:57.4  
     1) Britton, Dalton                 2) Gyles, Nate                    
     3) Frame, Andrew                   4) Frame, Jason                   
  5 Marietta  'B'                                        2:07.4  
     1) Danford, Hunter                 2) Elliott, Patrick               
     3) McKinney, Hunter                4) Tucker, Nathan                 
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cutlip, Kylie                Buckeye Trai              33.6   1   5   
  2 Ritz, Lilly                  Cambridge                 33.9   1   3   
  3 Roberts, Embrey              Marietta                  34.2   1   1   
  4 Wriston, Luanna              Marietta                  40.1   1 
  5 Zabriskie, Jordyn            Buckeye Trai              40.3   2 
  6 Zaleski, Jordan              Cambridge                 40.3   1 
  7 Davis, Jayna                 Marietta                  40.4   2 
  8 Bricker, Heather             Marietta                  41.9   2 
  9 Pahoundis, Mary              Cambridge                 43.0   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steed, Michael               Cambridge                 33.0    5   
  2 Mahaffey, Jacob              Marietta                  34.8    3   
  3 High, Blake                  Cambridge                 36.0    1   
  4 Britton, Dalton              Cambridge                 36.9  
  5 Eddy, Logan                  Cambridge                 38.6  
  6 Bell, John                   Buckeye Trai              41.4  
  7 Hampton, Tucker              Marietta                  42.0  
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McConkey, Tess               Cambridge               2:57.4    5   
  2 Johnson, Tia                 Cambridge               3:02.5    3   
  3 Hall, Kelsey                 Marietta                3:18.1    1   
  4 Gatrell, Ebony               Cambridge               3:19.7  
  5 Halliday, Cooper             Marietta                3:27.9  
  6 Smith, Caylee                Cambridge               3:51.3  
  7 Carpenter, Kirsten           Cambridge               3:56.6  
  8 Saft, Katie                  Cambridge               4:11.4  
  9 Hockenberry, Autumn          Buckeye Trai            4:13.3  
 10 Bates, Annie                 Buckeye Trai            4:20.5  
 -- Griffith, Taylor             Cambridge                   DQ  
 -- Bachmann, Zoe                Cambridge                   DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crawford, Michael            Marietta                2:34.8    5   
  2 Steed, Jimmy                 Cambridge               2:47.6    3   
  3 Lawton, Madison              Cambridge               2:51.6    1   
  4 Ball, Logan                  Cambridge               2:52.9  
  5 Perruci, Alex                Marietta                2:56.6  
  6 Tucker, Nathan               Marietta                2:58.8  
  7 Diehl, John                  Marietta                3:08.8  
  8 Sells, Levi                  Buckeye Trai            3:12.5  
  9 LePage, Kaleb                Buckeye Trai            3:13.3  
 10 Garrison, Max                Marietta                3:14.2  
 11 Danford, Hunter              Marietta                3:18.5  
 12 McKinney, Hunter             Marietta                3:20.1  
 13 Elliott, Patrick             Marietta                3:23.4  
 14 Milligan, Porter             Cambridge               3:29.0  
 15 Ritchie, Evan                Cambridge               3:57.8  
 16 Garcia, Joel                 Buckeye Trai            3:58.9  
 -- Stratton, Owen               Buckeye Trai                DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beavers, Sydney              Marietta                  30.5   1   5   
  2 Melton, Brandie              Cambridge                 31.9   1   3   
  3 Howald, Jessie               Buckeye Trai              32.5   2   1   
  4 Carleton, Kami               Cambridge                 32.9   1 
  5 McDonald, Sarah              Marietta                  33.8   3 
  6 Crone, Hannah                Marietta                  33.9   1 
  7 Flood, Sam                   Buckeye Trai              34.3   3 
  7 Presecher, Jayde             Marietta                  34.3   3 
  9 Wilkin, Avery                Cambridge                 34.4   1 
 10 Robinson, Aryn               Marietta                  34.8   3 
 11 Schafer, Olivia              Marietta                  35.0   2 
 12 Lowry, Sydney                Buckeye Trai              35.1   2 
 13 Sampson, Ellie               Cambridge                 35.3   2 
 14 McKim, Jenny                 Cambridge                 35.5   1 
 -- Canner, Katie                Buckeye Trai                DQ   3 
 -- Huffman, Abby                Cambridge                   DQ   2 
 -- Radjenovic, Annmarie         Cambridge                   DQ   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lehman, Garrett              Marietta                  26.3   1   5   
  2 McCall, C.J.                 Cambridge                 26.8   2   3   
  3 Ward, Kohl                   Cambridge                 27.2   2   1   
  4 Charlton, Garth              Cambridge                 27.7   2 
  5 Eke, Joey                    Cambridge                 28.0   2 
  6 Dougherty, Trey              Buckeye Trai              28.9   1 
  7 Mahaffey, Jon                Marietta                  29.1   1 
  8 Franklin, Johnathan          Marietta                  29.5   1 
  9 Frame, Jason                 Cambridge                 30.1   2 
 10 Barborak, Dylan              Cambridge                 31.4   1 
 11 Hixson, Chandler             Buckeye Trai              32.8   2 
 12 Eddy, Logan                  Cambridge                 33.2   1 
 13 Winland, Steven              Buckeye Trai              36.3   2 
 14 Bartlett, Sam                Marietta                  36.7   1 
 15 Bauerbach, Alex              Marietta                  38.2   2 
 16 Kostelenik, Johnathan        Cambridge                 45.0   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marietta  'A'                                        5:21.3    5   
     1) McVicar, Taylor                 2) Benton, Autumn                 
     3) Robinson, Aryn                  4) Beavers, Sydney                
  2 Cambridge  'A'                                       5:30.2    3   
     1) Peterson, Paige                 2) Bachmann, Zoe                  
     3) Johnson, Tia                    4) Watkins, Hillary               
  3 Buckeye Trail  'A'                                   5:39.4    1   
     1) Kocher, Elizabeth               2) Doudna, Ashlyn                 
     3) Paden, Emily                    4) Cutlip, Kylie                  
  4 Marietta  'B'                                        5:41.6  
     1) Bricker, Heather                2) McDonald, Sarah                
     3) Offenberger, Mandy              4) Hall, Kelsey                   
  5 Cambridge  'B'                                       6:23.9  
     1) Saft, Katie                     2) Smith, Caylee                  
     3) Griffith, Taylor                4) Carpenter, Kirsten             
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marietta  'A'                                        4:24.2    5   
     1) Moore, Travis                   2) Crawford, Michael              
     3) Ritzman, Nathan                 4) Elliott, Aaron                 
  2 Cambridge  'A'                                       4:32.2    3   
     1) Cahoon, Aiden                   2) Eke, Joey                      
     3) Lawton, Madison                 4) Steed, Jimmy                   
  3 Buckeye Trail  'A'                                   5:03.8    1   
     1) Snodgrass, Austin               2) Stillion, Chase                
     3) Sells, Levi                     4) Pontius, Troy                  
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ritz, Lilly                  Cambridge              4-04.00    5   
  2 Brppls, Amber                Marietta               4-02.25    3   
  3 Hastings, Emily              Buckeye Trai           4-02.00    1   
  4 LaFollette, Jocelyn          Cambridge              4-00.00  
  5 Zaleski, Jordan              Cambridge              3-10.00  
  6 Chesar, Rebecca              Buckeye Trai           3-08.00  
 -- Doudna, Ashlyn               Buckeye Trai                DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ward, Kohl                   Cambridge              4-10.00    5   
  2 McCall, C.J.                 Cambridge              4-08.00    3   
  3 Moore, Travis                Marietta               4-06.00    1   
  4 Snodgrass, Austin            Buckeye Trai           4-04.00  
  5 Bell, John                   Buckeye Trai           3-08.00  
  5 Sayre, Hunter                Buckeye Trai           3-08.00  
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McConkey, Tess               Cambridge              7-06.00    5   
  2 Bachmann, Zoe                Cambridge              6-00.00    3   
  3 Hawkins, Maddie              Marietta               5-06.00    1   
  4 Presecher, Jayde             Marietta               4-00.00  
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 High, Blake                  Cambridge              8-00.25    5   
  2 Lehman, Garrett              Marietta               8-00.00    3   
  3 Moore, Travis                Marietta               7-06.25    1   
  4 Steed, Jimmy                 Cambridge              7-06.00  
  4 Carman, Hayden               Marietta               7-06.00  
  6 Garrison, Max                Marietta               6-00.00  
  6 Perruci, Alex                Marietta               6-00.00  
 -- Hawkins, Nathan              Marietta                    DQ  
 -- Kostelenik, Johnathan        Cambridge                   DQ  
 -- Cahoon, Aiden                Cambridge                   DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lanning, Jensen              Cambridge             13-09.50    5   
  2 Hastings, Emily              Buckeye Trai          12-06.00    3   
  3 Tabler, Jasmine              Marietta              12-02.50    1   
  4 Kocher, Elizabeth            Buckeye Trai          11-10.00  
  5 Carleton, Kami               Cambridge             11-09.00  
  6 LaFollette, Jocelyn          Cambridge             10-09.00  
  7 Ologeanu, Breittney          Marietta              10-05.50  
  8 Wriston, Luanna              Marietta              10-04.50  
  9 Wilkin, Avery                Cambridge             10-03.00  
 10 Pahoundis, Mary              Cambridge              9-09.00  
 11 Presecher, Jayde             Marietta               9-05.50  
 12 Hawkins, Maddie              Marietta               8-10.00  
 13 McKim, Jenny                 Cambridge              6-09.00  
 14 Howald, Jessie               Buckeye Trai           6-06.50  
 -- Huffman, Abby                Cambridge                   DQ  
 -- Mactal, Bryce                Marietta                    DQ  
 -- Radjenovic, Annmarie         Cambridge                   DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eke, Joey                    Cambridge             16-01.50    5   
  2 Pontius, Troy                Buckeye Trai          15-06.50    3   
  3 Steed, Michael               Cambridge             14-08.50    1   
  4 Mahaffey, Jacob              Marietta              13-01.00  
  5 Frame, Andrew                Cambridge             12-09.50  
  6 Dougherty, Trey              Buckeye Trai          12-02.50  
  7 Eddy, Andrew                 Cambridge             12-00.00  
  8 Barborak, Dylan              Cambridge             11-07.50  
  9 Winland, Steven              Buckeye Trai          11-05.00  
 10 Keaton, Chaz                 Buckeye Trai          11-02.00  
 11 Danford, Hunter              Marietta              11-01.50  
 12 Bauerbach, Alex              Marietta               7-06.00  
 -- Sells, Levi                  Buckeye Trai                DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bradford, Jonysa             Marietta                 62-01    5   
  2 Kuczmarski, Jennifer         Buckeye Trai             59-01    3   
  3 Lemnings, Taelor             Cambridge                58-08    1   
  4 Lincoln, Lexi                Marietta                 57-02  
  5 Neff, Kaitlin                Cambridge                53-01  
  6 Pierce, Kristen              Buckeye Trai             44-10  
  7 Lowe, Audery                 Cambridge                36-08  
  8 Hendershot, Kari             Buckeye Trai             27-01  
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Feldner, Jacob               Cambridge                85-01    5   
  2 Eddy, Andrew                 Cambridge                84-01    3   
  3 Severn, Austin               Cambridge                77-04    1   
  4 Jones, Colton                Cambridge                71-11  
  5 Ni, Jet                      Marietta                 68-07  
  6 Lucas, Shane                 Cambridge                66-10  
  7 Ismail, Jaleel               Marietta                 66-08  
  8 Hayes, Duncan                Cambridge                63-08  
  9 Ritzman, Nathan              Marietta                 60-08  
 10 Davis, Kirkland              Buckeye Trai             50-02  
 11 Weber, Michael               Cambridge                46-11  
 12 Hockenberry, Austin          Buckeye Trai             44-04  
 13 McKinney, Hunter             Marietta                 40-10  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Lexi                Marietta              25-11.00    5   
  2 Bradford, Jonysa             Marietta              25-01.50    3   
  3 Lemnings, Taelor             Cambridge             23-04.00    1   
  4 Neff, Kaitlin                Cambridge             21-06.00  
  5 Rodgers, Ally                Buckeye Trai          18-09.50  
  6 Lowe, Audery                 Cambridge             18-08.00  
  7 Hendershot, Kari             Buckeye Trai          13-03.00  
 -- Bates, Annie                 Buckeye Trai                DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Feldner, Jacob               Cambridge             28-01.00    5   
  2 Ni, Jet                      Marietta              27-01.00    3   
  3 Mahaffey, Jon                Marietta              26-03.00    1   
  4 Ismail, Jaleel               Marietta              25-03.50  
  5 Hayes, Duncan                Cambridge             25-03.00  
  6 Jones, Colton                Cambridge             25-01.00  
  7 Eddy, Andrew                 Cambridge             22-07.00  
  8 Severn, Austin               Cambridge             21-06.00  
  9 Lucas, Shane                 Cambridge             20-08.00  
 10 Davis, Kirkland              Buckeye Trai          19-06.50  
 11 Hockenberry, Austin          Buckeye Trai          17-04.50  
 12 Weber, Michael               Cambridge             13-08.50  
 -- Hixson, Chandler             Buckeye Trai                DQ  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marietta                    63        2) Cambridge                  55   
    3) Buckeye Trail               17                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cambridge                   87        2) Marietta                   43   
    3) Buckeye Trail                5