Licensed to Woodmore High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2018 06:41 PM
              Woodmore-Lake-North Baltimore JHTF 2018 - 5/2/2018               
                             Woodmore High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sidney Wank                8 Woodmore B               18.30    5   
  2 Jenae Fisher               8 Lake                     19.60    3   
  3 Laura Keegan               8 No. Baltimor             20.70    2   
  4 Gabriella Estrada          8 No. Baltimor             21.40    1   
  5 Paige Helmke               7 Woodmore B               22.00  
  6 Melanie Hunt               7 Woodmore B               22.30  
  7 Olivia Feather             8 Lake                     24.30  
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luke Travis                8 Woodmore B               16.10    5   
  2 Cole Timmons               8 Lake                     18.30    3   
  3 Nick McGuire               7 Woodmore B               21.80    2   
  4 Brian Haslinger            8 Lake                     23.10    1   
  5 Joseph Clay                7 Lake                     23.80  
  6 Riley Sutter               8 Lake                     25.10  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Olivia Hayward             8 Lake                     13.40   1   5   
  2 Olivia Vogelpohl           7 Woodmore B               13.90   1   3   
  3 Marena Taylor              7 Lake                     14.60   1   2   
  4 Kelsie Gladieux            8 Lake                     14.70   1   1   
  5 Carys Thomas               8 Lake                     15.30   1 
  6 Hope Carico                7 No. Baltimor             15.50   1 
  7 Cheyenne Lopez             8 Woodmore B               15.60   2 
  8 Alayna Hahn                7 Woodmore B               15.90   2 
  9 Olivia Feather             8 Lake                     16.00   2 
 10 Yatziri Hernandez          8 No. Baltimor             17.60   2 
 11 Emme Hopple                7 No. Baltimor             19.40   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Luke Travis                8 Woodmore B               12.40   1   5   
  2 Jake Limes                 8 Lake                     12.60   1   3   
  3 Casey Cousino              8 Woodmore B               12.90   1   2   
  4 Micah Perry                8 Lake                     13.10   1   1   
  5 Montontio Baker            7 Lake                     13.50   1 
  6 Lukus Schaub               8 Woodmore B               13.60   1 
  7 Andrew Pautz               8 Woodmore B               13.90   2 
  8 Dalton Selhorst            8 Woodmore B               14.50   2 
  9 Riley Sutter               8 Lake                     14.90   2 
 10 Richard Torres             7 Woodmore B               15.00   2 
 11 David Galvan               8 Woodmore B               15.10   3 
 12 Joseph Clay                7 Lake                     15.40   2 
 13 Preston Sorg               7 Woodmore B               16.10   2 
 14 Noah Duncan                8 Lake                     16.60   3 
 15 Dennis Simon               8 No. Baltimor             17.60   3 
 16 Owen Lighty                7 Lake                     17.70   3 
 17 Logan Hernandez            7 Woodmore B               18.00   2 
 18 Jordan Coup                7 No. Baltimor             18.10   3 
 18 Casey Mowery               8 No. Baltimor             18.10   3 
 20 Robbie Holub               7 Woodmore B               18.30   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olivia Vogelpohl           7 Woodmore B             5:48.20    5   
  2 Macey Bauder               7 Woodmore B             6:17.80    3   
  3 Izzy Greene                8 Lake                   6:23.80    2   
  4 Haden Schroyer             7 Lake                   6:28.20    1   
  5 Lexie Villareal            7 Woodmore B             8:37.40  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 C.J. Buchanan              8 Woodmore B             5:25.10    5   
  2 Garrett Brown              8 Lake                   5:44.80    3   
  3 Logan Lopez                7 Woodmore B             5:52.00    2   
  4 Darrian Zitzelberger       8 No. Baltimor           5:53.90    1   
  5 Andrew Kelly               8 Lake                   6:28.90  
  6 Marty Repka                8 Woodmore B             7:20.40  
  7 Zachary Buschman           7 Lake                   7:36.30  
  8 Chris Gurney               7 Lake                   7:45.20  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lake                                                  56.60    5   
     1) Kelsie Gladieux 8               2) Emily Darr 7                   
     3) Marena Taylor 7                 4) Olivia Hayward 8               
  2 No. Baltimore                                       1:02.30    3   
     1) Laura Keegan 8                  2) Gabriella Estrada 8            
     3) Halie Inbody 8                  4) Grace Hagemyer 8               
  3 Woodmore B                                          1:08.30  
     1) Karys Becerra 8                 2) Nikki Juergens 8               
     3) Alayna Hahn 7                   4) Melanie Hunt 7                 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lake                                                  50.90    5   
     1) Kaleb Rucker 8                  2) Mikey Jimenez 8                
     3) Noah Robie 8                    4) Jake Limes 8                   
  2 Woodmore B                                            53.50    3   
     1) Casey Cousino 8                 2) Zane Willis 8                  
     3) Gavin Parlette 8                4) Gavin Duslak 7                 
  3 Woodmore B  'C'                                     1:02.20  
     1) Eli Wolph 7                     2) Andrew Pautz 8                 
     3) Jacob Roginski 7                4) Andrew St. John 8              
  4 Woodmore B  'B'                                     1:08.70  
     1) Richard Torres 7                2) Robbie Holub 7                 
     3) Nick McGuire 7                  4) Logan Hernandez 7              
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rahzia Rios                7 Woodmore B             1:09.70    5   
  2 Monique Gimenez            7 Lake                   1:14.00    3   
  3 Jenae Fisher               8 Lake                   1:21.00    2   
  4 Carys Thomas               8 Lake                   1:26.00    1   
  5 Yatziri Hernandez          8 No. Baltimor           1:28.90  
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josh Hobbs                 8 Woodmore B             1:07.20    5   
  2 Darrian Zitzelberger       8 No. Baltimor           1:13.90    3   
  3 Carter Heckman             8 Lake                   1:15.00    2   
  4 Kaiden Reed                7 Lake                   1:19.19    1   
  5 Dennis Simon               8 No. Baltimor           1:32.00  
  6 Casey Mowery               8 No. Baltimor           1:46.90  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lake                                                2:04.70    5   
     1) Kelsie Gladieux 8               2) Haden Schroyer 7               
     3) Emily Darr 7                    4) Delani Robinson 8              
  2 Woodmore B                                          2:10.10    3   
     1) Sophia Bitel 7                  2) Melanie Hunt 7                 
     3) Rahzia Rios 7                   4) Jordan Beam 7                  
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lake                                                1:53.00    5   
     1) Kaleb Rucker 8                  2) Cole Timmons 8                 
     3) Noah Robie 8                    4) Jake Limes 8                   
  2 Woodmore B                                          1:56.00    3   
     1) Casey Cousino 8                 2) Zane Willis 8                  
     3) Lukus Schaub 8                  4) Gavin Duslak 7                 
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sidney Wank                8 Woodmore B               34.60    5   
  2 Jenae Fisher               8 Lake                     37.60    3   
  3 Paige Helmke               7 Woodmore B               39.00    2   
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole Timmons               8 Lake                     33.40    5   
  2 Brian Haslinger            8 Lake                     36.90    3   
  3 Noah Duncan                8 Lake                     44.20    2   
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olivia Vogelpohl           7 Woodmore B             2:40.10    5   
  2 Macey Bauder               7 Woodmore B             2:49.30    3   
  3 Izzy Greene                8 Lake                   2:53.00    2   
  4 Haden Schroyer             7 Lake                   2:57.10    1   
  5 Gabriella Estrada          8 No. Baltimor           3:01.80  
  6 Kristen Davis              8 Woodmore B             3:20.60  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 C.J. Buchanan              8 Woodmore B             2:36.00    5   
  2 Garrett Brown              8 Lake                   2:40.10    3   
  3 Logan Lopez                7 Woodmore B             2:41.20    2   
  4 Darrian Zitzelberger       8 No. Baltimor           2:52.40    1   
  5 Andrew Kelly               8 Lake                   2:54.90  
  6 Mason Hablitzel            8 Woodmore B             3:08.70  
  7 Jace Korakas               8 Lake                   3:09.40  
  8 Carter Heckman             8 Lake                   3:15.80  
  9 Kaiden Reed                7 Lake                   3:20.90  
 10 Marty Repka                8 Woodmore B             3:25.20  
 11 Casey Mowery               8 No. Baltimor           3:58.20  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Darr                 7 Lake                     29.60   1   5   
  2 Rahzia Rios                7 Woodmore B               29.70   1   3   
  3 Delani Robinson            8 Lake                     31.60   1   2   
  4 Hope Carico                7 No. Baltimor             34.10   2   1   
  5 Sophia Bitel               7 Woodmore B               34.20   1 
  6 Yatziri Hernandez          8 No. Baltimor             38.50   2 
  7 Emme Hopple                7 No. Baltimor             44.10   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Micah Perry                8 Lake                     27.10   1   5   
  2 Gavin Duslak               7 Woodmore B               27.60   1   3   
  3 Brendan Woodward           8 No. Baltimor             28.40   1   2   
  4 Gavin Parlette             8 Woodmore B               29.80   1   1   
  5 Nick McGuire               7 Woodmore B               30.00   1 
  6 Montontio Baker            7 Lake                     30.20   2 
  7 Andrew Pautz               8 Woodmore B               30.40   1 
  8 Wesley Ellison             7 Lake                     30.90   1 
  9 Preston Sorg               7 Woodmore B               34.10   2 
 10 Logan Hernandez            7 Woodmore B               38.00   2 
 11 Dennis Simon               8 No. Baltimor             38.60   2 
 12 Owen Lighty                7 Lake                     39.10   2 
 13 Jordan Coup                7 No. Baltimor             44.40   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lake                                                4:44.90    5   
     1) Monique Gimenez 7               2) Marena Taylor 7                
     3) Izzy Greene 8                   4) Olivia Hayward 8               
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woodmore B                                          4:54.10    5   
     1) C.J. Buchanan 8                 2) Marty Repka 8                  
     3) Mason Hablitzel 8               4) Josh Hobbs 8                   
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
 4:15 PM Start
 Measured to the lesser 1/4"
 4 throws
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eli Wolph                  7 Woodmore B            33-07.00    5   
  2 Andrew St. John            8 Woodmore B            30-07.50    3   
  3 Riley Sutter               8 Lake                  28-00.50    2   
  4 Jacob Roginski             7 Woodmore B            26-00.00    1   
  5 Adam Crofts                8 Lake                  24-03.50  
  6 Dalton Selhorst            8 Woodmore B            23-03.00  
  7 David Galvan               8 Woodmore B            22-10.00  
  8 Nate Yates                 8 Lake                  22-07.00  
  9 Garrett Geldine            7 Woodmore B            21-09.00  
 10 Colin Schuette             8 Woodmore B            21-06.00  
 11 Nate Huffman               8 Lake                  21-00.00  
 12 Allen Collins              8 Lake                  19-00.00  
 13 Andon Bringman             8 Lake                  18-09.50  
 14 Jeffrey Almroth            8 Woodmore B            18-00.00  
 
Event 22  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
 After completion of boys shot put
 Measured to the lesser 1/4"
 4 throws
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karys Becerra              8 Woodmore B            29-08.50    5   
  2 Abbie Rymers               8 Lake                  25-09.50    3   
  3 Sophia O'Neill             8 Woodmore B            25-07.00    2   
  4 Brigid Enright             8 Lake                  24-04.50    1   
  5 Bella Kuhlman              8 Lake                  24-02.50  
  6 Bre Kreais                 7 No. Baltimor          20-02.00  
  7 Cheyenne Lopez             8 Woodmore B            18-03.00  
  8 Nikki Juergens             8 Woodmore B            18-00.00  
  9 Rylee Colombo-Teachout     7 Lake                  15-02.00  
 10 Nichole Beyer              8 Lake                  15-00.00  
 11 Lexie Villareal            7 Woodmore B            12-06.50  
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
 4:15PM Start
 Measured to the lesser inch
 4 throws
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brigid Enright             8 Lake                     69-11    5   
  2 Karys Becerra              8 Woodmore B               69-03    3   
  3 Olivia Feather             8 Lake                     63-00    2   
  4 Sophia O'Neill             8 Woodmore B               58-10    1   
  5 Emma Cotterman             8 No. Baltimor             57-03  
  6 Bella Kuhlman              8 Lake                     54-02  
  7 Abbie Rymers               8 Lake                     51-02  
  8 Nikki Juergens             8 Woodmore B               48-07  
  9 Bre Kreais                 7 No. Baltimor             45-02  
 10 Nichole Beyer              8 Lake                     35-04  
 11 Rylee Colombo-Teachout     7 Lake                     34-04  
 
Event 24  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
 After completion of girls discus
 Measured to the lesser inch
 4 throws
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dalton Selhorst            8 Woodmore B               90-00    5   
  2 Jacob Roginski             7 Woodmore B               88-03    3   
  3 Duane Perkins              8 Woodmore B               86-11    2   
  4 Andrew St. John            8 Woodmore B               84-03    1   
  5 Garrett Geldine            7 Woodmore B               76-01  
  6 Eli Wolph                  7 Woodmore B               74-11  
  7 David Galvan               8 Woodmore B               74-02  
  8 Adam Crofts                8 Lake                     70-03  
  9 Caden Dawson               8 Lake                     65-08  
 10 Nate Yates                 8 Lake                     64-10  
 11 Andrew Pautz               8 Woodmore B               62-06  
 12 Andon Bringman             8 Lake                     61-04  
 13 Nate Huffman               8 Lake                     58-10  
 14 Allen Collins              8 Lake                     34-09  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
 Open Pit 4:15PM to 5:30PM
 Measured to the lesser 1/4"
 4 jumps
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Lopez             8 Woodmore B            12-03.50    5   
  2 Delani Robinson            8 Lake                  12-03.00    3   
  3 Grace Hagemyer             8 No. Baltimor         J12-03.00    2   
  4 Macey Bauder               7 Woodmore B            11-10.00    1   
  5 Jordan Beam                7 Woodmore B            10-07.00  
  6 Laura Keegan               8 No. Baltimor           9-07.00  
  7 Paige Rodgers              8 Lake                   9-06.00  
  8 Emme Hopple                7 No. Baltimor           5-08.50  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
 Open pit 4:15PM to 5:30PM
 Measured to the lesser 1/4"
 4 jumps
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jared Atkin                8 Woodmore B            15-09.50    5   
  2 Kaleb Rucker               8 Lake                  15-05.50    3   
  3 Brendan Woodward           8 No. Baltimor          14-09.00    2   
  4 Lukus Schaub               8 Woodmore B            14-07.00    1   
  5 Noah Robie                 8 Lake                  14-06.00  
  6 Garrett Brown              8 Lake                  13-08.00  
  7 Brian Haslinger            8 Lake                  13-07.50  
  8 Zane Willis                8 Woodmore B            13-01.00  
  9 Mikey Jimenez              8 Lake                  13-00.00  
 10 Chris Gurney               7 Lake                  10-06.75  
 11 Zachary Buschman           7 Lake                  10-04.50  
 12 Richard Torres             7 Woodmore B            10-03.50  
 13 Owen Lighty                7 Lake                   9-08.00  
 14 Jordan Coup                7 No. Baltimor           7-08.00  
 
Event 27  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
 4:15PM Start
 Starting height 4'0"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jared Atkin                8 Woodmore B             4-10.00    5   
  2 Mikey Jimenez              8 Lake                   4-06.00    3   
  3 Brendan Woodward           8 No. Baltimor          J4-06.00    2   
  4 Jace Korakas               8 Lake                   4-04.00    1   
  5 Joseph Clay                7 Lake                   4-02.00  
  6 Gavin Parlette             8 Woodmore B            J4-02.00  
  7 Wesley Ellison             7 Lake                   4-00.00  
 
Event 28  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
 After the completion of boys high jump
 Starting height 3'6"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grace Hagemyer             8 No. Baltimor           4-04.00    5   
  2 Sidney Wank                8 Woodmore B            J4-04.00    3   
  3 Halie Inbody               8 No. Baltimor           4-02.00    2   
  4 Sophia O'Neill             8 Woodmore B             4-00.00    1   
  5 Bella Kuhlman              8 Lake                   3-10.00  
  6 Brigid Enright             8 Lake                   3-06.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 4:15 PM Start
 5-0, 5-6, 6-0, 6-6, 7-0, 7-6, 8-0, 8-6, 9-0, etc.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paige Helmke               7 Woodmore B             7-00.00    5   
  2 Alayna Hahn                7 Woodmore B             6-06.00    3   
  3 Jordan Beam                7 Woodmore B             6-00.00    2   
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 Will start at 6-0 during girls competition
 6-0, 6-6, 7-0, 7-6, 8-0, 8-6, 9-0, 9-6, 10-0, etc.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josh Hobbs                 8 Woodmore B             6-06.00    5   
  2 Preston Sorg               7 Woodmore B            J6-06.00    3   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Woodmore B                  73        2) Lake                       62   
    3) No. Baltimore               16                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Woodmore B                  87        2) Lake                       51   
    3) No. Baltimore               11