Placers Report
106: 1x6 Placers
1st Tayton Kleman 10, Bluffton
2nd Jordan Kennedy 11, Allen East
3rd Logan Steman 9, Jefferson
113: 1x6 Placers
1st Drake Carmean 10, Allen East
2nd Kaden Basil 9, Bluffton
3rd Isaac Cross 9, Jefferson
120: 1x6 Placers
1st Caleb Langhals 12, Columbus Grove
2nd Elias Mault 9, Bluffton
3rd Ethan Garver 9, Allen East
4th Colnto Biederman 10, Ada
126: 1x6 Placers
1st Jeremy Sturgeon 10, Bluffton
2nd Jacob McConnahea 9, Jefferson
3rd Matti King 9, Allen East
132: 1x6 Placers
1st Brocke Sargent 9, Columbus Grove
2nd Dustin Mortimer 9, Bluffton
3rd Anthony Bodine 9, Jefferson
4th Dawson Redman 11, Allen East
138: 1x6 Placers
1st Josh Mehaffie 10, Bluffton
2nd Hunter Paxson 11, Allen East
3rd Johnathon Brooks 11, Jefferson
4th Jordan Vogt 10, Columbus Grove
5th Brody Fisher 9, Paulding
6th Jay Goetz 11, Spencerville
145: 1x6 Placers
1st Chase Miller 9, Allen East
2nd Elijah Conley 10, Bluffton
3rd Garrett Jones 11, Spencerville
4th Taylor Thompson 11, Jefferson
5th Justin Flanders 10, Columbus Grove
6th Jeremiah Smith 9, Paulding
152: 1x6 Placers
1st Blake Hershberger 10, Allen East
2nd Dylan Pitts 12, Columbus Grove
3rd Jesse Montel 12, Bluffton
4th Bruce Hutchison 9, Jefferson
160: 2x4 Placers
1st Jackson Wilson 9, Bluffton, Dec 2-1
2nd Caleb Welch 10, Allen East
3rd Ryan Bogart 10, Columbus Grove, Dec 3-1
4th Reece Evans 11, Ada
5th Ben McKee 11, Jefferson, Fall 4:22
6th Koyla Paschall 10, Paulding
170: 1x6 Placers
1st Ezra Jones 10, Columbus Grove
2nd Ethan Boday 11, Allen East
3rd Brayden Stephens 9, Spencerville
4th Ethan Hull 11, Ada
5th Dylan Anthony 11, Jefferson
182: 1x6 Placers
1st Adrian Simonin 12, Paulding
2nd Kane Pleacher 11, Jefferson
3rd Devin Anspach 10, Allen East
4th Brok Bill 10, Lincolnview
195: 1x6 Placers
1st Deandre Nassar 12, Bluffton
2nd Garrett Neth 11, Allen East
3rd Dakota Sargent 11, Columbus Grove
4th Louis Ulrey 10, Lincolnview
5th Reuben Noriega 10, Spencerville
220: 1x6 Placers
1st Dylan Sargent 11, Columbus Grove
2nd Landen Luginbuhl 11, Bluffton
3rd Brandon Dues 10, Spencerville
4th Alek Winner 9, Allen East
285: 1x6 Placers
1st Brennan Davies 11, Allen East
2nd Jeff Meyer 10, Columbus Grove
3rd Noah Arnett 11, Ada
4th Michael Aldrich 12, Spencerville
5th Trent Howard 9, Bluffton
6th Sloan Foster 12, Paulding