SEO Timing - Contractor License                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Spartan Cross Country Invitational - 10/4/2017                  
                                  Lake Snowden                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC HS Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Rebekah Shoup             12 Athens                19:43.87    1             
  2 Devanne Reynolds           9 Warren                20:35.92    2             
  3 Casey Brague              11 Warren                20:37.25    3             
  4 Mazie Wechter             10 Jackson               20:55.61    4             
  5 Payton Remy               11 Alexander             20:59.61    5             
  6 Lily Herold               12 Athens                21:06.26    6             
  7 Alyssa Suh                10 Athens                21:10.73    7             
  8 Cami Hibbard              11 Athens                21:14.99    8             
  9 ZoŽ Wagner                 9 Athens                21:23.02    9             
 10 Sylvie Wilson             11 Athens                21:23.44   10             
 11 Sophia Tenoglia            9 Athens                21:31.15   11             
 12 Sydney Whiting            12 Athens                21:31.32                  
 13 Brooke Johnson            10 Gallia Academy        21:39.58   12             
 14 Kelly Erb                  9 Belpre                21:55.12                  
 15 Dahlia Hill                9 Morgan                21:59.10   13             
 16 Jozi Brown                12 Morgan                22:00.12   14             
 17 Greta Hibbard              9 Athens                22:04.36                  
 18 Bailey Ward               12 Oak Hill              22:28.58                  
 19 Savannah Jarvis            9 Warren                22:55.02   15             
 20 Lyndlee Willis            12 Wheelersburg          23:06.25   16             
 21 Brandi Ross               12 Morgan                23:10.40   17             
 22 Addison Bowers            12 Nelsonville-York      23:11.22   18             
 23 Nina Holzepfel             9 Alexander             23:31.33   19             
 24 Becky Bergert             11 Jackson               23:32.50   20             
 25 Caitlyn Burroughs         12 Warren                23:39.49   21             
 26 Gabby Morgan              10 Athens                23:46.14                  
 27 Lauren Scurlock           12 Alexander             23:48.51   22             
 28 Haily McKee               11 Trimble               23:49.35                  
 29 Taylor Swartz             11 Meigs                 23:51.64                  
 30 Emily McWilliams           9 Nelsonville-York      23:58.35   23             
 31 Sora Ikoma                12 Athens                23:59.27                  
 32 Brandy Sickler            11 Jackson               24:08.12   24             
 33 Taylor Appleby             9 Warren                24:14.57   25             
 34 Kierstyn Hammer           11 Jackson               24:28.98   26             
 35 Jenna Walters             10 Warren                24:34.89   27             
 36 Caroline Stollar          11 Warren                24:35.41   28             
 37 Darcy Williams            10 Vinton County         24:36.77   29             
 38 Sydie Bolin               11 Alexander             24:42.74   30             
 39 Madi Harrington           10 Belpre                24:46.22                  
 40 Caitlyn Rest              12 Meigs                 25:00.00                  
 41 Ryann Ramey               12 Vinton County         25:03.30   31             
 42 Gabby Deacon              10 Wheelersburg          25:10.50   32             
 43 Ariann Sizemore           12 Meigs                 25:44.25                  
 44 Taylor Gorrell            10 Morgan                25:48.56   33             
 45 Chloe Leonard              9 Athens                25:51.48                  
 46 Carmen Doherty            12 Meigs                 25:54.35                  
 47 Tori Sydenstricker        12 Belpre                25:57.90                  
 48 Olivia Wells              10 Vinton County         26:03.73   34             
 49 Brittlyn Call             10 Nelsonville-York      26:09.50   35             
 50 Che Venoy                 10 Morgan                26:13.50   36             
 51 Abrianna McManis          10 Vinton County         26:13.64   37             
 52 Kira Chesser              11 Alexander             26:21.99   38             
 53 Bailey Gentile            11 Warren                26:27.77                  
 54 Hanna Cremeans            11 Alexander             26:31.97   39             
 55 Jacqueline Bragg           9 Jackson               26:46.83   40             
 56 Haley Patterson           12 Jackson               27:00.57   41             
 57 Kami Wilson               12 Waterford             27:05.20                  
 58 Marisa McClain             9 Alexander             27:12.42   42             
 59 Alex Lu                   10 South Gallia          27:13.71                  
 60 Abby Webb                 10 Athens                27:30.56                  
 61 Maellie Jean-Francois     10 Athens                27:31.20                  
 62 Abby Cremeans             11 Gallia Academy        27:35.91   43             
 63 Mieke Riddlebarger        10 Athens                27:39.70                  
 64 Olivia Sheward             9 Jackson               27:49.79   44             
 65 LeeAnn Skeen               9 Warren                27:50.54                  
 66 Cassidy Starnes           12 Gallia Academy        28:06.51   45             
 67 Grace Montgomery          10 Gallia Academy        28:06.90   46             
 68 Abby Johnson              10 Gallia Academy        28:06.99   47             
 69 Maddie Stewart             9 Gallia Academy        28:08.14   48             
 70 Kelsey Beyer              10 Vinton County         28:09.23   49             
 71 Emma O'Reilly             10 Athens                28:21.68                  
 72 Karsyn Shamblin           10 Gallia Academy        28:25.03   50             
 73 Eliza Davies              10 Gallia Academy        28:27.65                  
 74 Bryanna Cooper             9 Alexander             28:28.42                  
 75 Hannah Deems              12 Belpre                28:48.65                  
 76 Tess Woodyard             12 Alexander             28:53.43                  
 77 Meena Kirkendall          11 Wheelersburg          29:44.90   51             
 78 Lexi Mace                 12 Nelsonville-York      29:48.73   52             
 79 Allyson McWilliams        11 Nelsonville-York      30:15.74   53             
 80 Kira McManis              12 Vinton County         30:16.15   54             
 81 Ella Busch                 9 Alexander             30:18.69                  
 82 Elena Ramey               11 Vinton County         31:08.01   55             
 83 Cassie Cordy              12 Warren                31:41.44                  
 84 Trisha Kirby              12 Vinton County         32:45.97                  
 85 Carlin Short              11 Gallia Academy        33:02.27                  
 86 Mickey Springer           11 Athens                33:12.17                  
 87 Cora Smith                12 Jackson               33:35.94                  
 88 Tori Corvin               12 Gallia Academy        33:49.88                  
 89 Fha Rinratia              11 Gallia Academy        34:21.60                  
 90 Alyssa Marxen             11 Gallia Academy        34:36.47                  
 91 Zada VanBibber            10 Jackson               34:41.71                  
 92 Reilly O'Leary            10 Wheelersburg          34:43.84   56             
 93 Jessica Logsdon           11 Vinton County         34:56.46                  
 94 Ellie Rose                12 Gallia Academy        35:10.62                  
 95 Madison Connelly           9 Gallia Academy        37:16.37                  
 96 Selena Potter             10 Wheelersburg          37:35.27   57             
 97 Mya Tucker                 9 Warren                37:41.64                  
 98 Haley Krieg                9 Wheelersburg          38:01.18   58             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Athens                       31    1    6    7    8    9   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:44:38.87                                                    
         Average:    20:55.78                                                    
   2 Warren                       66    2    3   15   21   25   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:52:02.25                                                    
         Average:    22:24.45                                                    
   3 Morgan                      113   13   14   17   33   36                    
      Total Time:  1:59:11.68                                                    
         Average:    23:50.34                                                    
   4 Alexander                   114    5   19   22   30   38   39   42          
      Total Time:  1:59:24.19                                                    
         Average:    23:52.84                                                    
   5 Jackson                     114    4   20   24   26   40   41   44          
      Total Time:  1:59:52.04                                                    
         Average:    23:58.41                                                    
   6 Vinton County               180   29   31   34   37   49   54   55          
      Total Time:  2:10:06.67                                                    
         Average:    26:01.34                                                    
   7 Nelsonville-York            181   18   23   35   52   53                    
      Total Time:  2:13:23.54                                                    
         Average:    26:40.71                                                    
   8 Gallia Academy              193   12   43   45   46   47   48   50          
      Total Time:  2:13:35.89                                                    
         Average:    26:43.18                                                    
   9 Wheelersburg                212   16   32   51   56   57   58               
      Total Time:  2:30:20.76                                                    
         Average:    30:04.16