|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ashland High School - OH |
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:18 PM 8/30/2008 Page 1 |
|
Ashland Middle School CC Invite 2008 - 8/30/2008 |
|
|
Ashland High School |
|
|
Rankings |
|
|
|
Event 2 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC |
======================================================================= |
Name Year School Finals Points |
======================================================================= |
1 Humrichouser, Zach Wooster 11:34.60 1 |
2 Bramblett, Paysen Crestview 12:05.90 |
3 Jackson, Buddy Madison Comp. 12:07.90 2 |
4 McElligott, Chris Galion 12:08.70 3 |
5 Weber, Trent Greene 12:12.20 4 |
6 Rohde, Austin Shelby 12:14.60 5 |
7 Gordon, Cully West Holmes 12:15.20 6 |
8 Rhodes, Aaron Ashland 12:15.70 7 |
9 Willeke, Mason Lexington 12:22.10 8 |
10 Weiner, Tommy Greene 12:23.10 9 |
11 Carr, Shayne Triway 12:23.80 10 |
12 Hall, Keegan Tiffin MS 12:25.80 11 |
13 Weaverling, Jim Greene 12:32.40 12 |
14 Gonzales, Michael Shelby 12:47.10 13 |
15 Slater, Eli Ashland 12:54.40 14 |
16 Taylor, Bryan Madison Comp. 13:05.60 15 |
17 Carmel, Zac Wooster 13:11.20 16 |
18 Yost, Jordan Madison Comp. 13:11.70 17 |
19 Hershner, Jordan Lexington 13:16.30 18 |
20 Young, Tim West Holmes 13:17.30 19 |
21 McHugh, Billy Creston 13:21.30 20 |
22 Squires, Drew Ashland 13:22.80 21 |
23 Erlsten, Dominic Galion 13:24.00 22 |
24 Haven, Jonah Ashland 13:25.70 23 |
25 Bell, Kyle Ashland 13:27.30 24 |
26 Fackler, Walker Shelby 13:29.40 25 |
27 Stair, Mark Triway 13:30.20 26 |
28 Kelly, Brady Wooster 13:30.90 27 |
29 Van Dyke, Sam Clear Fork 13:31.50 28 |
30 Schlitt, Anthony St. Edward MS 13:34.70 29 |
31 Rhodes, Austin Ashland 13:35.50 30 |
32 Van Orman, Evan St. Peter's 13:38.00 31 |
33 Webb, Josh Ashland 13:41.00 32 |
34 Garn, Josh Clear Fork 13:41.50 33 |
35 Wolff, Andrew West Holmes 13:41.90 34 |
36 Kuhn, Braden Tiffin MS 13:44.40 35 |
37 Coleman, Sam Shelby 13:46.10 36 |
38 Pyanowski, Dylan Ashland 13:49.00 |
39 Caskey, Mitch Orrvile Middle S 13:51.00 37 |
40 Boltz, Anthony Madison Comp. 13:51.70 38 |
41 Chirico, Nick Lexington 13:52.40 39 |
42 Evans, Charlie West Holmes 13:54.20 40 |
43 Woody, Dillon Creston 13:57.10 41 |
44 Eighinger, Hayden St. Peter's 13:57.80 42 |
45 Workman, Dillion Ashland 13:59.40 |
46 Glaser, Clayton Perrysville 13:59.80 43 |
47 Malaska, Brad Lexington 14:00.30 44 |
48 Hall, Eric Lexington 14:00.90 45 |
49 Kidd, Dustin St. Edward MS 14:03.20 46 |
50 Gordon, Mark Triway 14:09.40 47 |
51 Poole, Dylan Perrysville 14:10.30 48 |
52 Noggle, Stephen Galion 14:11.00 49 |
|
|
....Event 2 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC |
|
53 Byrd, Seth Ontario 14:15.20 |
54 Stair, Joel Triway 14:15.70 50 |
55 Mica, Jarad Creston 14:18.30 51 |
56 Boyd, Sam West Holmes 14:23.60 52 |
57 Roquemore, Brock Ashland 14:28.30 |
58 Reynolds, Remington Ashland 14:32.00 |
59 Allen, Garrick Greene 14:32.30 53 |
60 Stahl, Riley Creston 14:44.80 54 |
61 Head, Dennis Lexington 14:46.30 55 |
62 Lewis, Ben Clear Fork 14:51.20 56 |
63 Liming, Chris Clear Fork 14:51.50 57 |
64 Barr, Garrett Orrvile Middle S 14:56.00 58 |
65 Gough, Chase Madison Comp. 14:56.30 59 |
66 Kline, Cody Hillsdale 14:56.70 |
67 Guinther, Tanner Galion 14:58.50 60 |
68 Young, Caelin Perrysville 15:03.50 61 |
69 Curry, Tyrell Lexington 15:03.80 62 |
70 Ford, Aidan Clear Fork 15:06.10 63 |
71 Trespel, Chris Galion 15:07.70 64 |
72 Wigham, Drew Wooster 15:08.40 65 |
73 Pennywitt, Kane Madison Comp. 15:11.50 66 |
74 Stahl, Henry Ontario 15:12.20 |
75 Edmonson, Blaine Perrysville 15:12.80 67 |
76 Graffice, Tyler St. Peter's 15:14.60 68 |
77 Prentiss, Justin Creston 15:16.30 69 |
78 Hines, Cody Orrvile Middle S 15:16.90 70 |
79 Thornton, Connor Shelby 15:19.80 71 |
80 Patterson, Jon Wooster 15:20.60 72 |
81 Stierhoff, Tyler Lexington 15:21.10 |
82 Hamlin, Alex Triway 15:21.50 73 |
83 Williams, John Madison Comp. 15:22.30 74 |
84 Cline, Dan Lexington 15:22.60 |
85 Newmeyer, Lee Shelby 15:27.00 75 |
86 Gates, Chris Tiffin MS 15:27.30 76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 Pauley, Aaron St. Edward MS 15:30.30 77 |
88 Bletner, Sam Clear Fork 15:31.20 78 |
89 Ousley, Kenny St. Peter's 15:33.80 79 |
90 Alfrey, Dylan Shelby 15:34.10 80 |
91 Shammo, Stephen St. Edward MS 15:37.90 81 |
92 Barcroft, Nick Madison Comp. 15:46.10 |
93 Braden, Ryan Ashland 15:51.60 |
94 Kruman, Nich Orrvile Middle S 15:52.40 82 |
95 Schoenbine, Grayson Triway 15:52.70 83 |
96 Messner, Cole Shelby 15:55.50 |
97 Watson, Quinn St. Edward MS 15:56.10 84 |
98 Etling, Tyler St. Edward MS 16:02.00 85 |
99 Zahn, Jacob Lexington 16:02.80 |
100 Hart, Josh Clear Fork 16:04.50 86 |
101 Aukerman, Chad Greene 16:06.80 87 |
102 Ballangee, Christian Shelby 16:09.20 |
103 Kibler, Ian Galion 16:13.20 88 |
104 Brunetti, Alessandro St. Peter's 16:13.50 89 |
105 Phillips, Kane Shelby 16:20.30 |
106 Dickman, Jacob Tiffin MS 16:22.80 90 |
107 Galat, Timothy Ontario 16:23.20 |
|
|
....Event 2 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC |
|
108 Obrecht, Zach Ashland 16:29.40 |
109 Mullinnex, Chrisstopher Perrysville 16:30.40 91 |
110 Veemara, Nico Orrvile Middle S 16:38.20 92 |
111 Miller, Alex Creston 16:43.90 93 |
112 Lovejoy, Tyler Triway 16:44.30 94 |
113 Kolp, Lance Ashland 16:52.90 |
114 Callis, Trent Lexington 16:54.70 |
115 Ruckman, Donovan Ontario 17:09.60 |
116 Tucker, Kyler Orrvile Middle S 17:16.20 95 |
117 Young, Adam Tiffin MS 17:25.50 96 |
118 Simon, Aaron Orrvile Middle S 17:54.20 97 |
119 Naumoff, Dale Orrvile Middle S 17:55.30 |
120 Perego, Trevor Orrvile Middle S 18:07.20 |
121 Young, Colton Perrysville 18:23.10 98 |
122 Hubbard, Colin St. Peter's 18:23.60 99 |
123 Pyle, Zach Clear Fork 18:42.20 |
124 Fisher, Brad Triway 18:52.60 |
125 Plues, Tristen St. Edward MS 19:41.40 100 |
126 Selby, Kenny Hillsdale 19:45.40 |
127 Brean, Patrick Ashland 22:41.90 |
|
|
Team Scores |
================================================================================= |
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 |
================================================================================= |
1 Ashland 89 7 14 21 23 24 30 32 |
Total Time: 1:05:25.90 |
Average: 13:05.18 |
2 Madison Comp. 131 2 15 17 38 59 66 74 |
Total Time: 1:07:13.20 |
Average: 13:26.64 |
3 Shelby 150 5 13 25 36 71 75 80 |
Total Time: 1:07:37.00 |
Average: 13:31.40 |
4 West Holmes 151 6 19 34 40 52 |
Total Time: 1:07:32.20 |
Average: 13:30.44 |
5 Lexington 154 8 18 39 44 45 55 62 |
Total Time: 1:07:32.00 |
Average: 13:30.40 |
6 Greene 165 4 9 12 53 87 |
Total Time: 1:07:46.80 |
Average: 13:33.36 |
7 Wooster 181 1 16 27 65 72 |
Total Time: 1:08:45.70 |
Average: 13:45.14 |
8 Galion 198 3 22 49 60 64 88 |
Total Time: 1:09:49.90 |
Average: 13:57.98 |
|
|
....Event 2 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC |
|
9 Triway 206 10 26 47 50 73 83 94 |
Total Time: 1:09:40.60 |
Average: 13:56.12 |
10 Creston 235 20 41 51 54 69 93 |
Total Time: 1:11:37.80 |
Average: 14:19.56 |
11 Clear Fork 237 28 33 56 57 63 78 86 |
Total Time: 1:12:01.80 |
Average: 14:24.36 |
12 Tiffin MS 308 11 35 76 90 96 |
Total Time: 1:15:25.80 |
Average: 15:05.16 |
13 St. Peter's 309 31 42 68 79 89 99 |
Total Time: 1:14:37.70 |
Average: 14:55.54 |
14 Perrysville 310 43 48 61 67 91 98 |
Total Time: 1:14:56.80 |
Average: 14:59.36 |
15 St. Edward MS 317 29 46 77 81 84 85 100 |
Total Time: 1:14:42.20 |
Average: 14:56.44 |
16 Orrvile Middle School 339 37 58 70 82 92 95 97 |
Total Time: 1:16:34.50 |
Average: 15:18.90 |