BGSU XC Invitational
August 26, 2019
Results by: DRS Timing, LLC. DRS Timing, LLC.
Overall Finish List - Girls
Girl's 5000 Meter Division I
Division I
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Mile 3 Time Pace
1 1 577 Aubrey Duhaime Perrysburg 6:01 12:07 18:24 18:56.5 6:06/M
2 2 457 Ana Karmol Anthony Wayne 6:04 12:24 18:49 19:21.1 6:14/M
3 3 652 Emma Steingass Syl. Northview 6:01 12:20 18:50 19:25.4 6:15/M
4 4 615 Cheyenne Durda Riverside 6:09 12:45 19:33 20:10.7 6:30/M
5 5 636 Sarah Ahrendt Syl. Northview 6:20 13:02 19:44 20:20.2 6:33/M
6 6 575 Brooke Daudelin Perrysburg 6:15 12:56 19:48 20:22.1 6:33/M
7 7 474 Evelyn Yoder Anthony Wayne 6:25 13:12 20:09 20:45.4 6:41/M
8 8 588 Hailey Lambdin Perrysburg 6:16 13:08 20:14 20:45.7 6:41/M
9 9 471 Cari Varner Anthony Wayne 6:13 13:08 20:14 20:47.3 6:41/M
10 10 658 Natalie Nagel Syl. Southview 6:24 13:12 20:18 20:48.5 6:42/M
11 11 512 McKela Elder Fremont Ross 6:16 13:10 20:15 20:49.4 6:42/M
12 12 660 Mackenzie Perry Syl. Southview 6:27 13:21 20:21 20:55.3 6:44/M
13 13 605 Sophie Smith Perrysburg 6:27 13:24 20:25 20:59.7 6:45/M
14 14 644 Kasey Kreger Syl. Northview 6:17 13:17 20:28 21:02.7 6:46/M
15 15 489 Brynna Gaines Bowling Green 6:18 13:23 20:28 21:03.5 6:47/M
16 16 601 Destiney Rose Perrysburg 6:28 13:25 20:27 21:16.0 6:51/M
17 17 578 Olivia Fenneken Perrysburg 6:26 13:31 20:46 21:18.1 6:51/M
18 18 523 Mackenzie Smith Fremont Ross 6:33 13:31 20:43 21:19.2 6:52/M
19 19 485 Sarah Davis Bowling Green 6:25 13:24 20:39 21:19.9 6:52/M
20 20 458 Ella Karmol Anthony Wayne 6:14 13:33 20:58 21:30.8 6:55/M
21 21 609 Maddy Wagner Perrysburg 6:34 13:40 20:58 21:31.4 6:56/M
22 22 665 Julia Williams Syl. Southview 6:33 13:42 20:57 21:34.7 6:57/M
23 (> 7) 572 Maia Colon Perrysburg 6:33 13:43 21:04 21:44.2 7:00/M
24 23 659 Ashley Newsom Syl. Southview 6:33 13:49 21:06 21:45.6 7:00/M
25 24 653 Sydney Vandenbroek Syl. Northview 6:40 13:54 21:13 21:49.3 7:01/M
26 25 655 Katie Feller Syl. Southview 6:38 13:52 21:15 21:50.6 7:02/M
27 26 500 Anna Zemaitis Bowling Green 6:36 13:55 21:13 21:51.8 7:02/M
28 27 613 Sophia Chokshi Riverside 6:49 14:05 21:21 21:53.4 7:03/M
29 28 637 Morgan Aloi Syl. Northview 6:34 13:53 21:20 21:56.0 7:04/M
30 29 625 Alexis Wade Riverside 6:49 14:05 21:24 22:01.6 7:05/M
31 30 656 Sam Hirsch Syl. Southview 6:47 14:13 21:36 22:08.5 7:08/M
32 31 470 Lydia Swartz Anthony Wayne 6:48 14:13 21:34 22:09.1 7:08/M
33 (> 7) 598 Lydia Reiter Perrysburg 6:46 14:05 21:31 22:10.5 7:08/M
34 (> 7) 573 Sage Colon Perrysburg 6:58 14:12 21:46 22:24.6 7:13/M
35 32 475 Megan Amburgey Bowling Green 6:53 14:16 21:50 22:27.8 7:14/M
36 (> 7) 565 Megan Adams Perrysburg 6:53 14:17 21:48 22:28.1 7:14/M
37 33 525 Allison Taylor Fremont Ross 6:37 14:14 21:55 22:31.3 7:15/M
38 (> 7) 610 Olivia Williamson Perrysburg 7:00 14:22 21:55 22:31.3 7:15/M
39 (> 7) 579 Ariana Gladieux Perrysburg 6:43 14:05 21:50 22:34.4 7:16/M
40 34 661 Julia Peuhl Syl. Southview 6:59 14:27 22:02 22:35.9 7:16/M
41 35 501 Olivia Zmarzly Bowling Green 6:45 14:17 22:07 22:44.8 7:19/M
42 36 473 Sydney Willford Anthony Wayne 6:48 14:18 22:09 22:47.6 7:20/M
43 (> 7) 580 AnnaSophia Gower Perrysburg 6:53 14:22 22:10 22:50.7 7:21/M
44 37 545 Carissa Kolcun Notre Dame Academy 7:30 15:02 22:21 22:51.8 7:22/M
45 38 646 Emma Meredith Syl. Northview 6:50 14:25 22:12 22:52.8 7:22/M
46 39 632 Alexis Tafelski Start 6:49 14:22 22:11 22:53.4 7:22/M
47 40 638 Paige Beattie Syl. Northview 6:56 14:26 22:16 22:57.5 7:23/M
48 (> 7) 645 Kate Lavalette Syl. Northview 6:50 14:22 22:19 23:00.6 7:24/M
49 41 455 Annalise Gouin Anthony Wayne 7:06 14:51 22:32 23:06.7 7:26/M
50 42 622 Meagan Raubenolt Riverside 7:08 14:46 22:22 23:07.3 7:27/M
51 43 535 Emma Frost Notre Dame Academy 7:30 15:02 22:34 23:07.6 7:27/M
52 (> 7) 597 Cameron Prindle Perrysburg 7:05 14:41 22:28 23:08.2 7:27/M
53 (> 7) 643 Abby Goecke Syl. Northview 6:52 14:26 22:22 23:08.2 7:27/M
54 44 623 Isabel Scott Riverside 7:07 14:43 22:26 23:09.7 7:27/M
55 45 536 Hannah Gomez Notre Dame Academy 7:13 14:50 22:35 23:13.1 7:28/M
56 (> 7) 639 Zoe Briggs Syl. Northview 6:51 14:32 22:41 23:19.9 7:31/M
57 46 556 Reagan Root Notre Dame Academy 7:13 14:50 22:37 23:21.2 7:31/M
58 (> 7) 654 Hannah Eggenschwiler Syl. Southview 7:15 15:00 22:48 23:28.7 7:33/M
59 (> 7) 634 Noor Abukaram Syl. Northview 6:51 14:50 22:56 23:30.8 7:34/M
60 47 538 Samantha Heckman Notre Dame Academy 7:16 15:05 22:56 23:30.9 7:34/M
61 48 614 Carmella DeMarco Riverside 6:57 14:44 22:48 23:32.4 7:35/M
62 (> 7) 567 Haley Beier Perrysburg 7:04 14:48 22:51 23:38.0 7:36/M
63 49 618 Kayleigh Meinke Riverside 7:08 14:54 22:59 23:41.0 7:37/M
64 (> 7) 592 Victoria Michalak Perrysburg 7:26 15:16 23:19 23:54.4 7:42/M
65 (> 7) 606 Ashley Strayer Perrysburg 7:15 15:16 23:30 24:01.3 7:44/M
66 (> 7) 576 Charlotte Dolliver Perrysburg 7:26 15:17 23:26 24:01.4 7:44/M
67 50 487 Gillian Fruth Bowling Green 7:02 14:59 23:23 24:02.5 7:44/M
68 (> 7) 607 Ella Tafelski Perrysburg 7:25 15:17 23:27 24:04.6 7:45/M
69 51 627 Hasia Mack Start 7:02 15:08 23:31 24:10.4 7:47/M
70 (> 7) 595 Madison Owsley Perrysburg 7:45 15:39 23:34 24:11.8 7:47/M
71 (> 7) 619 Michalene Mlakar Riverside 7:16 15:18 23:35 24:24.0 7:51/M
72 52 507 Da'Janai Witcher Bowsher 7:07 15:21 23:51 24:28.3 7:53/M
73 53 503 Vanessa Fizer Bowsher 7:10 15:21 23:51 24:28.4 7:53/M
74 54 499 Londyn Thompson Bowling Green 7:15 15:34 24:00 24:30.0 7:53/M
75 (> 7) 570 Kaydence Byard Perrysburg 7:40 15:38 23:50 24:31.5 7:54/M
76 55 549 Victoria Miller Notre Dame Academy 7:38 15:53 24:03 24:32.6 7:54/M
77 (> 7) 642 Sydney Gfell Syl. Northview 7:18 15:31 23:59 24:34.0 7:54/M
78 56 502 Jada Dames Bowsher 7:11 15:20 24:00 24:36.8 7:55/M
79 57 537 Lily Hanus Notre Dame Academy 7:38 15:53 24:03 24:39.1 7:56/M
80 (> 7) 650 Courtney Spencer Syl. Northview 7:29 15:40 24:00 24:40.0 7:56/M
81 (> 7) 476 Kaitlyn Applegate Bowling Green 7:30 15:38 24:01 24:40.2 7:56/M
82 (> 7) 624 Zoe Seabeck Riverside 7:37 15:42 24:00 24:42.1 7:57/M
83 (> 7) 611 Rosie Bennett Riverside 7:34 15:51 24:11 24:53.4 8:01/M
84 58 513 McKenna Englund Fremont Ross 7:24 15:50 24:16 24:55.6 8:01/M
85 59 509 Sarah Burciaga Fremont Ross 7:11 15:36 24:16 24:56.6 8:02/M
86 (> 7) 550 Joelle Moore Notre Dame Academy 7:45 16:03 24:28 25:02.9 8:04/M
87 (> 7) 478 Mikayla Beach Bowling Green 7:20 15:36 24:30 25:03.8 8:04/M
88 (> 7) 569 Emma Bohney Perrysburg 7:00 15:12 24:13 25:06.4 8:05/M
89 (> 7) 539 Lauren Hitts Notre Dame Academy 7:44 15:57 24:24 25:07.5 8:05/M
90 (> 7) 593 Averi Osier Perrysburg 7:49 15:56 24:26 25:08.5 8:06/M
91 (> 7) 543 Margaret Jurek Notre Dame Academy 7:45 15:57 24:29 25:15.1 8:08/M
92 (> 7) 571 Casey Clark Perrysburg 7:48 16:05 24:43 25:20.1 8:09/M
93 (> 7) 612 Kristel Champa Riverside 7:34 16:01 24:45 25:26.8 8:11/M
94 (> 7) 481 Sara Cameron Bowling Green 7:33 15:59 24:51 25:27.6 8:12/M
95 (> 7) 555 Lily Rieman Notre Dame Academy 7:45 16:08 24:54 25:28.9 8:12/M
96 (> 7) 559 Katherine Stapleton Notre Dame Academy 7:59 16:31 24:54 25:29.2 8:12/M
97 (> 7) 562 Elizabeth Weathers Notre Dame Academy 7:38 16:07 25:03 25:39.9 8:16/M
98 (> 7) 560 Paige Stephens Notre Dame Academy 8:08 16:44 25:10 25:46.4 8:18/M
99 (> 7) 484 Riley Cramer Bowling Green 7:22 15:53 25:06 25:48.0 8:18/M
100 (> 7) 454 Grace Elton Anthony Wayne 7:48 16:26 25:22 25:59.2 8:22/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Mile 3 Time Pace
101 (> 7) 464 Sydney Raab Anthony Wayne 7:47 16:18 25:22 26:03.4 8:23/M
102 (> 7) 492 Ella Manley Bowling Green 7:14 15:41 25:17 26:04.2 8:23/M
103 60 518 Nadia Kirksey Fremont Ross 8:00 16:36 25:31 26:06.1 8:24/M
104 (> 7) 463 Abby O'Connor Anthony Wayne 7:51 16:26 25:25 26:09.9 8:25/M
105 61 511 Grace Egbert Fremont Ross 7:47 16:36 25:35 26:12.6 8:26/M
106 (> 7) 584 Baye Highhouse Perrysburg 7:56 16:38 25:36 26:13.5 8:26/M
107 (> 7) 462 Kenzie Miller Anthony Wayne 7:45 16:22 25:28 26:14.7 8:27/M
108 (> 7) 552 Kiana Nel Notre Dame Academy 8:19 16:58 25:44 26:18.1 8:28/M
109 (> 7) 604 Shea Skinner Perrysburg 8:04 16:52 25:53 26:32.2 8:32/M
110 (> 7) 620 Julia Powall Riverside 8:01 16:49 25:51 26:32.2 8:33/M
111 (> 7) 602 Annabel Shim Perrysburg 8:28 17:11 25:54 26:33.7 8:33/M
112 (> 7) 542 Josephine Jurek Notre Dame Academy 8:08 17:03 26:03 26:39.0 8:35/M
113 (> 7) 566 Alora Arny Perrysburg 8:12 17:11 26:06 26:44.6 8:36/M
114 (> 7) 495 Kate Ruthenberg Bowling Green 7:29 16:46 26:04 26:49.0 8:38/M
115 (> 7) 616 Kylie Knight Riverside 7:55 16:52 26:05 26:54.4 8:40/M
116 (> 7) 472 Isabelle Whitehurst Anthony Wayne 7:51 16:49 26:22 26:59.0 8:41/M
117 (> 7) 520 Madalyn Metcalf Fremont Ross 8:09 17:11 26:23 27:00.5 8:42/M
118 (> 7) 590 Cameron Lindsey Perrysburg 8:15 17:12 26:19 27:03.2 8:42/M
119 (> 7) 586 Arabella Keeton Perrysburg 8:13 17:17 26:25 27:04.1 8:43/M
120 (> 7) 453 Grace Ellis Anthony Wayne 8:25 17:25 26:27 27:05.3 8:43/M
121 (> 7) 460 Samantha Krouse Anthony Wayne 8:25 17:25 26:28 27:12.4 8:45/M
122 (> 7) 490 Savannah Janes Bowling Green 7:54 17:04 26:39 27:15.2 8:46/M
123 (> 7) 546 McKenna Matson Notre Dame Academy 7:59 17:16 26:41 27:15.3 8:46/M
124 (> 7) 574 Lillian Dalton Perrysburg 8:07 17:17 26:34 27:17.8 8:47/M
125 (> 7) 467 Lilly Schaller Anthony Wayne 7:51 16:56 26:39 27:20.8 8:48/M
126 (> 7) 534 Anna Flores Notre Dame Academy 8:27 17:45 26:51 27:28.1 8:50/M
127 62 630 Aneesa Perez Start 7:55 16:53 26:41 27:30.0 8:51/M
128 (> 7) 617 Amelia Matejka Riverside 8:20 17:29 26:51 27:39.0 8:54/M
129 (> 7) 524 Kiera Swaisgood Fremont Ross 8:10 17:19 27:14 27:49.7 8:57/M
130 (> 7) 529 Lydwine Boutrand Notre Dame Academy 8:35 17:56 27:14 27:51.3 8:58/M
131 (> 7) 531 Addison Crawford Notre Dame Academy 8:28 17:51 27:15 27:51.9 8:58/M
132 (> 7) 530 Mallory Caldwell Notre Dame Academy 8:24 17:52 27:15 27:54.5 8:59/M
133 (> 7) 510 Kelli Byrne Fremont Ross 8:55 18:15 27:15 27:56.3 9:00/M
134 (> 7) 497 Ella Strum Bowling Green 8:19 17:22 27:06 27:57.3 9:00/M
135 (> 7) 558 Tamara Salameh Notre Dame Academy 8:33 17:51 27:20 28:04.9 9:02/M
136 (> 7) 585 Annika Keeton Perrysburg 7:58 17:04 27:29 28:15.6 9:06/M
137 (> 7) 532 Chelsea Fall Notre Dame Academy 8:43 18:08 27:28 28:17.7 9:06/M
138 (> 7) 581 Grace Guy Perrysburg 8:37 17:58 27:33 28:21.0 9:08/M
139 (> 7) 553 Nikita Nel Notre Dame Academy 8:28 17:57 27:39 28:21.6 9:08/M
140 (> 7) 514 Kayla Glotzbecker Fremont Ross 8:23 17:52 27:45 28:36.5 9:13/M
141 (> 7) 548 Sydney Miller Notre Dame Academy 8:46 18:12 27:52 28:38.8 9:13/M
142 (> 7) 641 Carmela Dowell Syl. Northview 8:52 18:27 28:05 28:42.8 9:15/M
143 (> 7) 647 Sierra Quick Syl. Northview 8:52 18:27 28:07 28:44.0 9:15/M
144 (> 7) 541 Maia Jones Notre Dame Academy 8:46 18:15 28:06 28:45.5 9:15/M
145 (> 7) 483 Michaela Clawson Bowling Green 8:50 18:31 28:09 28:50.9 9:17/M
146 (> 7) 554 Emma Pelton Notre Dame Academy 8:17 17:51 28:12 28:52.3 9:18/M
147 (> 7) 479 Faeth Buchhop Bowling Green 8:24 18:01 28:08 28:55.5 9:19/M
148 (> 7) 608 Kaiya Thomas Perrysburg 8:59 18:39 28:19 28:59.3 9:20/M
149 (> 7) 594 Alice Ou Perrysburg 8:44 18:20 28:19 29:06.4 9:22/M
150 (> 7) 657 Jessica Molitor Syl. Southview 8:46 18:21 28:21 29:14.7 9:25/M
151 (> 7) 491 Mary Konecny Bowling Green 7:59 18:04 28:43 29:25.6 9:28/M
152 (> 7) 480 Payton Camera Bowling Green 8:19 18:25 28:49 29:36.4 9:32/M
153 (> 7) 465 Ella Rice Anthony Wayne 9:00 19:00 29:07 29:40.5 9:33/M
154 (> 7) 498 Abby Stucker Bowling Green 8:50 18:50 28:56 29:42.7 9:34/M
155 63 629 Natalie Montez Start 9:01 19:03 28:58 29:43.8 9:34/M
156 (> 7) 564 Jessica Adams Perrysburg 9:35 19:50 29:31 30:13.5 9:44/M
157 (> 7) 666 Maas Sofia Syl. Southview 9:03 18:58 29:29 30:18.8 9:45/M
158 (> 7) 589 Corinne LaMere Perrysburg 8:59 19:03 29:31 30:19.7 9:46/M
159 (> 7) 547 Isabella Mazur Notre Dame Academy 9:40 19:40 29:41 30:19.9 9:46/M
160 (> 7) 587 Charlotte Keller Perrysburg 9:35 19:51 29:43 30:27.3 9:48/M
161 (> 7) 561 Dana Warner Notre Dame Academy 9:39 20:14 29:55 30:28.5 9:49/M
162 (> 7) 583 Olivia Harris Perrysburg 9:46 19:51 30:05 30:52.4 9:56/M
163 64 505 Jenna Kaake Bowsher 9:28 19:34 29:59 30:56.2 9:57/M
164 (> 7) 649 Grace Sanderson Syl. Northview 8:55 19:31 30:32 31:25.4 10:07/M
165 (> 7) 527 Hailey Young Fremont Ross 9:45 20:20 30:41 31:26.5 10:07/M
166 (> 7) 452 Madeline Blakely Anthony Wayne 9:22 20:12 30:44 31:27.8 10:08/M
167 (> 7) 557 Hannah Salameh Notre Dame Academy 9:06 19:56 30:46 31:36.9 10:11/M
168 (> 7) 540 Caroline Jarrell Notre Dame Academy 9:39 20:14 30:58 31:38.8 10:11/M
169 (> 7) 496 Maddie Strata Bowling Green 9:20 20:10 31:16 31:59.7 10:18/M
170 (> 7) 648 Sabra Richards Syl. Northview 9:13 19:44 31:22 32:07.5 10:20/M
171 65 628 Madeline Meyers Start 8:48 20:22 32:17 32:58.1 10:37/M
172 (> 7) 515 Emma Gross Fremont Ross 10:16 21:37 33:06 33:55.3 10:55/M
173 66 504 Jaona Garland Bowsher 9:46 21:11 33:41 34:38.2 11:09/M
174 (> 7) 544 Dina Kanaan Notre Dame Academy 10:52 22:35 34:15 35:13.9 11:20/M
175 (> 7) 488 Selena Fry-Casares Bowling Green 9:34 22:50 35:36 36:41.6 11:49/M
176 (> 7) 563 Marley Wilhelm Notre Dame Academy 10:53 23:43 36:33 37:11.7 11:58/M
177 (> 7) 517 Trinity Jones Fremont Ross 11:09 23:55 36:56 38:01.1 12:14/M
178 (> 7) 591 Autumn Marshall Perrysburg 10:57 24:07 37:57 38:44.8 12:28/M
179 (> 7) 466 Scarlet Robinson Anthony Wayne 11:26 26:03 41:48 42:38.9 13:44/M
180 (> 7) 486 Isabelle Feasel Bowling Green 14:50 32:03 49:29 50:59.9 16:25/M