2010 CENTERVILLE STAMPEDE
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 9, 2010
HIGH SCHOOL VARSITY BOYS RESULTS GOLD DIVISION
1. 66 Anderson ( 17:12 1:25:58)
===============================================
1 1 Nick Vogele 16:16 6 ( 33) Kameron Powell 17:51
2 12 Jake Allspaw 17:19 7 ( 35) Patrick Campbell 17:55
3 13 Sean Batt 17:21 8 ( 54) Thomas Briggs 18:17
4 16 Casey Gallagher 17:24 9 ( 74) Wade Modzelewski 18:40
5 24 Zach Farmer 17:38
2. 68 Lakota West ( 17:07 1:25:33)
===============================================
1 2 Brady Homer 16:24 5 38 Alex Thesken 17:59
2 4 J.J. Webber 16:46 6 ( 55) Aaron Bruch 18:17
3 6 Ian Trau 16:53 7 ( 68) Adam Smith 18:36
4 18 Nathan Haynes 17:31
3. 87 Kings ( 17:24 1:27:00)
===============================================
1 7 Aaron Matheus 16:58 7 ( 56) Paul Beeson 18:18
2 9 Patrick Winebar 17:10 8 ( 84) Tyler Layne 19:05
3 15 Bryan Warden 17:22 9 ( 85) Zack Woody 19:05
4 25 Andrew Lake 17:40 10 (109) Matt Drew 19:33
5 31 Derek Preston 17:50
6 ( 32) Ben Matheus 17:51
4. 123 Centerville ( 17:40 1:28:18)
===============================================
1 17 Ryan Frazier 17:30 7 ( 64) Zack Houck 18:28
2 21 Sean Elkins 17:35 8 ( 69) Ryan Letcher 18:37
3 23 David Lawler 17:37 9 (101) Dan Bertke 19:21
4 28 Nick Ruschmann 17:43 10 (127) Dom Fish 20:24
5 34 Chase Coale 17:53
6 ( 37) Ben Cook 17:57
5. 126 Miamisburg ( 17:33 1:27:41)
===============================================
1 3 Michael Melko 16:35 7 (110) Elliott Zech 19:34
2 11 Donnie Whyte 17:15 8 (124) Cody McKinley 20:01
3 19 Quentin Mullen 17:33 9 (130) Matt Coggeshall 20:41
4 44 Jon Steingass 18:05 10 (132) Greg Pelfrey 21:00
5 49 Josh Myers 18:13
6 (106) Austin Cassidy 19:30
6. 182 Loveland ( 17:55 1:29:33)
===============================================
1 20 Ryan Fisher 17:33 7 ( 81) Sam Clements 18:56
2 26 Tyler Glenn 17:42 8 ( 93) Thomas McCarty 19:09
3 39 Ryan Schroer 17:59 9 ( 97) Griffin Hodges 19:15
4 40 Patrick Salay 18:00 10 (104) Danny McManus 19:27
5 57 Jonathan Davis 18:19
6 ( 66) Jake` Holle 18:34
7. 200 Springboro ( 17:57 1:29:45)
===============================================
1 8 Matt Wysong 17:02 7 ( 95) Tyler Hurt 19:13
2 27 Ethan Ott 17:43 8 ( 98) Connor Anderson 19:16
3 47 Matt Gilbert 18:12 9 (120) Tommy Marusko 19:56
4 53 Grant Schneider 18:16 10 (122) Clay Wiercinski 20:00
5 65 Eric Weaver 18:32
6 ( 94) Zach Barber 19:13
8. 209 Lebanon ( 18:04 1:30:17)
===============================================
1 22 Bryan Reed 17:36 7 ( 79) John Ensman 18:50
2 36 Mark Cecil 17:56 8 (105) Michael Richard 19:28
3 45 Tad Masthay 18:10 9 (116) Robbie Rowland 19:48
4 46 Tyler McGinnis 18:11 10 (129) Logan Binder 20:40
5 60 Cam Kidder 18:24
6 ( 78) Greg Deye 18:48
9. 210 Beavercreek ( 18:03 1:30:15)
===============================================
1 29 Nick Snyder 17:46 7 ( 82) Matt Buschur 18:57
2 30 Bryan Morandi 17:46 8 ( 87) Marcus Bracey 19:06
3 48 Shad Toney 18:12 9 ( 99) Steve McPherson 19:17
4 51 Conner Gossel 18:15 10 (112) Alex Keller 19:41
5 52 Sam Beal 18:16
6 ( 70) Sanjay Nevrekar 18:39
10. 210 Hill. Bradley ( 17:57 1:29:42)
===============================================
1 5 Troy Kelleher 16:53 6 ( 80) Michael McDunn 18:50
2 14 Austin Alpeter 17:21 7 ( 83) Eric McCabe 19:02
3 43 Nick Christensen 18:03 8 ( 89) Ahmed Dualeh 19:07
4 72 Jacob Markusic 18:39 9 ( 91) Jon Wagner 19:08
5 76 Marlon Dodds 18:46
11. 353 Princeton ( 18:38 1:33:08)
===============================================
1 58 Sam Heaton 18:19 5 88 Alex Osborne 19:06
2 59 Antonio Graham 18:22 6 (102) Mathew Salatowski 19:24
3 73 Matt Smith 18:39
4 75 Marcus Donaldson 18:42
12. 381 Fairfield ( 18:47 1:33:52)
===============================================
1 10 Greysun Barden 17:14 6 (111) Chase Wahoff 19:40
2 61 Tim Watters 18:24 7 (113) Mike Booker 19:44
3 100 Victor Marhoffer 19:18 8 (117) Luke Peterson 19:52
4 103 Chris Lepera 19:25 9 (121) Michael Hoehn 19:59
5 107 Jacob Gemperle 19:31
13. 381 Harrison ( 18:49 1:34:04)
===============================================
1 41 Nate Perry 18:01 7 (125) Jacob Hodge 20:11
2 62 Alex Van Luit 18:25 8 (135) Tyler Napier 21:12
3 77 Matt Wallin 18:48 9 (136) Austin Ecklar 21:17
4 86 Nick Toyeas 19:05 10 (146) Anthony Edge 22:13
5 115 David Schwering 19:45
6 (123) Alex Toyeas 20:01
14. 402 West Carrollton ( 18:55 1:34:35)
===============================================
1 50 Andrew Lyons 18:14 6 (131) Tim Snyder 20:53
2 63 Stevie Sartoris 18:27 7 (145) Jacob Jantzen 21:54
3 67 Sean Humphreys 18:36 8 (148) Zach Boyd 23:07
4 108 Kyle Bolender 19:33
5 114 Alaric Wheeler 19:45
15. 448 Glen Este ( 19:14 1:36:07)
===============================================
1 42 Steven Stoffel 18:03 7 (140) Matt Burchfield 21:24
2 90 Mark Lowery 19:07 8 (142) Ryan Stroup 21:44
3 92 Paul Hudson 19:09 9 (147) Daniel Evans 22:15
4 96 Brandon Behymer 19:14 10 (151) Trent Taylor 26:31
5 128 Trey Adkison 20:34
6 (134) Kyle Luccason 21:09
16. 575 Little Miami ( 20:01 1:40:05)
===============================================
1 71 Nick Loffer 18:39 5 141 Robert Doughty 21:26
2 118 Ethan Raines-Bond 19:53 6 (144) Luke Marshall 21:53
3 119 Suriel Clemons 19:53 7 (150) Kyle Hawkins 24:50
4 126 Tyler Dunbar 20:14
17. 690 Xenia ( 21:24 1:47:00)
===============================================
1 133 Cameron Hunter 21:07 5 143 Nick Esprit 21:52
2 137 Kramer Sell 21:19 6 (149) Kyle Miller 23:44
3 138 Andrew Shoup 21:20
4 139 Evan Reed 21:22