2010 CENTERVILLE STAMPEDE
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 9, 2010
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS OPEN RESULTS
1. 38 Tippecanoe ( 13:08 1:05:40)
===============================================
1 3 Timmy Andrews 12:50 7 ( 39) Thomas Chaney 13:59
2 5 Evan Wharton 13:03 8 ( 41) Nathan Shirley 14:00
3 6 Matthew Wyant 13:06 9 ( 44) Joey Flora 14:03
4 9 Dylan Shomper 13:14 10 ( 55) Spencer Brackman 14:18
5 15 Jordan Brown 13:27
6 ( 38) Wyatt Wilson 13:59
2. 63 Centerville ( 13:15 1:06:11)
===============================================
1 1 Bradley Maupin 12:19 7 ( 26) Ethan Emmert 13:46
2 8 Kyle Munn 13:13 8 ( 40) Zack Rimstidt 14:00
3 12 Jeremy Crawford 13:20 9 ( 45) Christian Trent 14:05
4 20 Erik Helm 13:38 10 ( 46) Ben Bishop 14:06
5 22 Xavior Motley 13:41
6 ( 24) Vincent Pawloski 13:44
3. 100 Russia ( 13:35 1:07:55)
===============================================
1 13 Jake Gariety 13:21 7 ( 61) Andrew Ball 14:25
2 14 Josh York 13:24 8 ( 68) Jared Goubeaux 14:33
3 18 Jonah Counts 13:37 9 ( 78) Nick Colby 14:58
4 21 Max Voisard 13:39 10 ( 81) Joseph Stickel 15:02
5 34 Weston Lavy 13:54
6 ( 59) Connor Monnin 14:23
4. 110 Lebanon ( 13:39 1:08:14)
===============================================
1 16 Ethan Kemp 13:28 7 ( 42) Drew Gilmour 14:01
2 17 Matt Moawad 13:30 8 ( 48) Dylan Whitt 14:07
3 23 Geoff Hulsether 13:43 9 ( 49) Will Staffan 14:11
4 25 Landen Heffernan 13:45 10 ( 73) Eric Hutchinson 14:53
5 29 Luke Adams 13:48
6 ( 30) Duncan McDonel 13:49
5. 141 SMAC Running Club ( 13:40 1:08:16)
===============================================
1 4 Dillon Metterhouse 12:51 7 ( 80) Alec Gibbs 15:00
2 7 Riley Conners 13:10 8 ( 90) Liam Flanagan 15:24
3 27 Austin Maresco 13:48 9 ( 91) Roger Heldman 15:29
4 43 Philip McDonald 14:02 10 ( 92) Nick Schwartz 15:35
5 60 Alex Gebhardt 14:25
6 ( 74) Jacob Morand 14:53
6. 143 Ferguson ( 13:47 1:08:51)
===============================================
1 11 Justin Moran 13:20 7 ( 67) David Collins 14:30
2 19 Matt Kirklighter 13:37 8 ( 71) Joseph Stipich 14:39
3 28 Trevor Riley 13:48 9 ( 72) Tyler Bishop 14:45
4 35 Ryan Taylor 13:55 10 ( 82) Andrew Ascensio 15:08
5 50 Micah Sullivan 14:11
6 ( 54) Thomas Ohor 14:18
7. 184 Springboro ( 13:56 1:09:36)
===============================================
1 10 Jeremy Althouse 13:16 7 ( 63) Tyler Knoth 14:25
2 31 Tucker Dandenault 13:51 8 ( 66) Nathan Dermis 14:29
3 36 Daniel Kirwan 13:57 9 ( 70) Bryce Beddard 14:36
4 51 Austin Janning 14:12 10 ( 88) Zack Fry 15:20
5 56 Jack Tellman 14:20
6 ( 62) Brad Tucker 14:25
8. 275 Franklin ( 14:28 1:12:17)
===============================================
1 33 Seth Bradley 13:54 4 57 Michael Lane 14:20
2 37 Nick Sutton 13:59 5 95 Jared Evans 15:46
3 53 Tyler Bishop 14:18
9. 285 Deer Park ( 14:19 1:11:34)
===============================================
1 2 Adam Petry 12:34 5 89 Clay Wilson 15:23
2 52 Duncan Crandell 14:13 6 ( 98) Jesse Potts 16:24
3 65 Ryan Phillips 14:28
4 77 Anthony Conover 14:56
10. 320 Bellbrook ( 14:33 1:12:44)
===============================================
1 47 Ethan Papay 14:06 7 ( 87) Austin Anderson 15:18
2 58 Mitch Hughes 14:22 8 ( 93) Connor Weston 15:37
3 64 Jake Steuver 14:26 9 (102) Joseph Spirk 16:58
4 75 Ben Cross 14:55 10 (104) Andrew Capozzi 17:21
5 76 Evan Hyman 14:55
6 ( 86) Andrew Horner 15:16
11. 349 Oakwood ( 14:47 1:13:55)
===============================================
1 32 William Powers 13:51 6 ( 97) Alex Eldridge 16:22
2 69 Cameron Mackintosh 14:36 7 (105) Joe Filbrun 17:47
3 79 Joe Amundson 14:59 8 (109) Jacob Lawson 21:05
4 84 Samuel Hale 15:14
5 85 Bennett Davis 15:15
12. 472 Kettering ( 16:00 1:19:57)
===============================================
1 83 Jose Arredando 15:08 7 (103) Graham Barth 17:02
2 94 Harrison Webb 15:44 8 (106) Eric Knab 17:58
3 96 Omar Azzam 15:57 9 (107) Jacob Kelley 18:01
4 99 Evan Rhule 16:28 10 (108) Michael Day 18:20
5 100 Caleb Parsons 16:40
6 (101) Parker Brown 16:41