2010 CENTERVILLE STAMPEDE
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 9, 2010
MIDDLE SCHOOL VARSITY GIRLS RESULTS
Place TmPl No. Name School Rank Mile 1 Time
===== ==== ===== =================== ==================== ==== ======= ========
1 1971 Emily Gill Waynesville 1 6:37 13:59.89
2 1972 Jamie Reeves Waynesville 2 6:46 14:04.66
3 1 1642 Emily Schappacher All Saints 3 6:47 14:10.91
4 2 1637 Rachel Fagan All Saints 14:28.14
5 3 1959 Jenna Zuzolo Tippecanoe 6 6:56 14:29.18
6 4 1932 Catherine Oconnell St. Margaret and Col 4 6:50 14:29.94
7 5 1702 Korinna Lakes Centerville 7 7:02 14:34.13
8 6 1933 Maggie Reardon St. Margaret and Col 12 7:11 14:37.06
9 7 1640 Christine Krummen All Saints 15 7:12 14:51.11
10 8 1822 Becca Eyre Miamisburg 5 6:51 14:56.53
11 9 1945 Ally Chitwood Tippecanoe 8 7:06 15:01.53
12 10 1638 Claire Hellmann All Saints 14 7:12 15:09.88
13 11 1825 Rachel Hamlett Miamisburg 9 7:10 15:14.06
14 12 1840 Annie Sickinger Miamisburg 13 7:11 15:15.96
15 13 1636 Macaira Berger All Saints 22 7:28 15:23.06
16 14 1842 Carly Williamson Miamisburg 18 7:16 15:23.71
17 15 1926 Elizabeth Holly St. Margaret and Col 11 7:11 15:25.03
18 16 1643 Mollie Young All Saints 23 7:28 15:26.00
19 17 1838 Megan Schmidt Miamisburg 16 7:12 15:26.51
20 18 1834 Isabel Padovani Miamisburg 19 7:20 15:27.38
21 19 1925 Alexandra Goss St. Margaret and Col 21 7:27 15:34.00
22 20 1912 Olivia Rike Springboro 35 7:39 15:37.60
23 21 1820 Taylor Chambers Miamisburg 17 7:13 15:44.59
24 22 1789 Klaudia Bucher Lebanon 24 7:28 15:53.40
25 23 1821 Katy Evans Miamisburg 30 7:37 15:56.94
26 24 1928 Gabrielle Kroger St. Margaret and Col 20 7:26 15:58.15
27 25 1819 Tara Brown Miamisburg 29 7:36 15:59.40
28 26 1703 Malaina Lavoie Centerville 34 7:39 16:02.08
29 27 1668 Melissa Wahl Bellbrook 26 7:31 16:07.59
30 28 1958 Sam Williams Tippecanoe 36 7:41 16:08.90
31 29 1837 Meaghan Saettle Miamisburg 31 7:37 16:10.63
32 30 1716 Ginny Wenstrup Centerville 33 7:39 16:11.29
33 31 1930 Rosalina Meyer-Haag St. Margaret and Col 37 7:43 16:11.42
34 32 1692 Andee Everman Centerville 32 7:39 16:11.67
35 33 1639 Emma Hellmann All Saints 28 7:36 16:12.42
36 34 1920 Lisa Campolongo St. Margaret and Col 38 7:48 16:12.87
37 35 1943 Andrea Carlson Tippecanoe 10 7:10 16:17.83
38 36 1659 Kendal Hanson Bellbrook 27 7:32 16:24.50
39 37 1799 Alex Korhonen Lebanon 40 7:48 16:26.14
40 38 1753 Madison Thomas Franklin 41 7:48 16:37.15
41 39 1667 Jaclyn Thompson Bellbrook 42 7:49 16:39.39
42 1868 Jessica Hull Oakwood 25 7:29 16:48.08
43 40 1908 Franchesca Morino Springboro 39 7:48 16:50.96
44 41 1916 Bailey Webber Springboro 46 8:04 16:51.48
45 42 1791 Abby Elliott Lebanon 49 8:04 16:58.01
46 43 1752 Jenna Morris Franklin 43 7:58 17:04.46
47 44 1704 Janey Lee Centerville 44 8:00 17:05.47
48 45 1660 Anna Hesseman Bellbrook 45 8:01 17:07.19
49 1830 Karah Luker Miamisburg 57 8:13 17:09.74
50 1876 Samantha Wolf Oakwood 53 8:08 17:12.04
51 46 1949 Sarah Marshall Tippecanoe 51 8:06 17:14.17
52 47 1924 Jessica Geraci St. Margaret and Col 56 8:11 17:16.62
53 48 1903 Shelby Gregorski Springboro 66 8:23 17:17.90
54 49 1947 Madison Handley Tippecanoe 50 8:05 17:18.50
55 1826 Chevy Hayslett Miamisburg 59 8:14 17:19.51
56 50 1951 Valerie Picket Tippecanoe 55 8:10 17:20.22
57 51 1939 Claire Tulisiak St. Margaret and Col 54 8:09 17:21.53
58 1766 Logan Brunney Grove City Christian 60 8:16 17:22.28
59 52 1800 Katherine Murphy Lebanon 64 8:19 17:24.32
60 53 1693 Christine Fiala Centerville 68 8:24 17:28.83
61 1829 Hailey Luker Miamisburg 48 8:04 17:29.69
62 54 1797 Arianna King Lebanon 52 8:07 17:36.90
63 1828 Alyssa Larew Miamisburg 58 8:14 17:44.13
64 55 1804 Vivian Voss Lebanon 72 8:38 17:46.60
65 56 1697 Sami Holthaus Centerville 67 8:24 17:53.57
66 57 1902 Anna Gillette Springboro 61 8:16 17:56.38
67 58 1714 Gennifer Valentini Centerville 63 8:19 17:58.60
68 59 1700 Julia Karas Centerville 62 8:17 18:04.74
69 60 1658 Abby Fryman Bellbrook 71 8:31 18:07.96
70 1827 Alexa Hewitt Miamisburg 47 8:04 18:16.17
71 61 1685 Allison Amos Centerville 65 8:22 18:16.32
72 1710 Emma Shibley Centerville 70 8:31 18:20.37
73 62 1938 Christine Tulisiak St. Margaret and Col 73 8:41 18:38.72
74 1686 Rachel Beggs Centerville 69 8:24 18:39.69
75 63 1663 Bridgette Martinez Bellbrook 74 8:46 19:01.18
76 1695 Shannon Herlihy Centerville 78 9:09 19:05.05
77 1688 Jenna Bierly Centerville 76 8:55 19:32.56
78 64 1669 Megan Yates Bellbrook 75 8:50 19:40.22
79 65 1750 Hailie Bowman Franklin 77 9:01 19:42.53
80 66 1751 Hope Johnson Franklin 82 9:28 20:00.94
81 1705 Alexa Mattera Centerville 80 9:24 20:15.46
82 67 1954 Erin Rogers Tippecanoe 83 9:31 20:21.68
83 1872 Lauren Pepper Oakwood 85 9:50 20:27.14
84 1708 Katelyn Minke Centerville 79 9:23 20:45.95
85 68 1754 Chelsi Wiese Franklin 81 9:26 20:59.62
86 1927 Katie Kidwell St. Margaret and Col 84 9:49 21:52.66
87 1929 Taylor Mattos St. Margaret and Col 86 10:06 22:00.90