BILL PARRIS INVITATIONAL
August 23, 2008
Varsity Girl's Large School Division
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ===== ========================= == ================================ ==========
1 1 85 Hannah Neczypor 10 North Royalton 18:57.47
2 2 90 Dana Tomasello 11 North Royalton 21:17.99
3 3 83 Abigail Magner 12 North Royalton 21:38.07
4 4 105 Shaina Kovatch 12 Valley Forge 21:58.48
5 5 81 Leah Lehotsky 10 North Royalton 22:15.54
6 6 91 Beverly Vetovitz 11 North Royalton 22:20.87
7 7 109 Paris Sulzer 10 Valley Forge 22:40.88
8 8 40 Emily Sweet 9 Euclid 22:55.52
9 9 17 Cierra Williams 11 Brush 23:03.88
10 57 Leah Jones 12 Maple Heights 23:08.11
11 10 79 Hayley Fascione 11 North Royalton 23:12.97
12 11 88 Katie Podolski 10 North Royalton 23:30.85
13 12 107 Alexandra Scott 9 Valley Forge 23:34.90
14 13 60 Laila Almassri 11 Normandy 23:45.38
15 14 66 Melissa Hanigosky 12 Normandy 24:07.42
16 15 30 Melinda Arko 12 Euclid 24:19.76
17 16 59 Nuha Albashani 10 Normandy 24:39.68
18 17 16 Candice Shorts 12 Brush 24:44.34
19 50 Ariel Arnold 12 Maple Heights 24:54.11
20 1 Arielle Ciprian 10 Bedford 25:00.31
21 18 68 Taylor Jurczynski 9 Normandy 25:03.65
22 19 73 Hannah Reed 10 Normandy 25:08.27
23 20 92 Kim Bradley 11 Parma 25:31.31
24 21 11 Meagan Corr 11 Brush 25:46.27
25 22 36 Shawna Johnson 11 Euclid 26:14.70
26 23 39 Tanisha Marshall 11 Euclid 26:18.80
27 24 64 Kristen Cymbal 11 Normandy 26:34.59
28 25 110 Lauren Vojacek 12 Valley Forge 27:25.85
29 26 15 Alex Niedzwiecki 11 Brush 27:36.03
30 27 14 Alexis McNichol 10 Brush 27:46.74
31 28 104 Jessica Kent 12 Valley Forge 28:39.88
32 29 111 Lindsey Whitticar 11 Valley Forge 29:29.46
33 30 98 Alexandra Setta 11 Parma 29:57.10
34 31 61 Rachel Andresak 9 Normandy 30:23.17
35 32 103 Krishawna Jones 9 Valley Forge 30:30.11
36 33 97 Nicole Roetzel 9 Parma 31:13.08
37 34 95 Kassie Levitsky 10 Parma 31:15.27
38 35 38 Ariel Lee 12 Euclid 31:25.31
39 36 94 Theresa Ferguson 9 Parma 33:01.56
40 53 Chenelle Fair 12 Maple Heights 36:05.23