Central District |
Hit
refresh or reload to make sure current data is loaded. E-mail corrections. |
|
|
|
|
|
Division
I Boys - District 1 - Watkins Memorial High School |
|
Qualifiers: Top eight teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 32 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington North.
|
|
Division
I Boys - District 2 - Watkins Memorial High School |
|
Qualifiers: Top eight teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 32 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington North.
|
|
Division
I Girls - District 1 - Watkins Memorial High School |
|
Qualifiers: Top eight teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 32 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington North.
|
|
Division
I Girls - District 2 - Watkins Memorial High School |
|
Qualifiers: Top eight teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 32 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington North.
|
|
|
|
Division
II Boys - Watkins Memorial High School |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.
|
|
Division
II Girls - Watkins Memorial High School |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.
|
|
|
|
Division
III Boys - District 1 - Watkins Memorial High School |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington North.
|
|
Division
III Boys - District 2 - Watkins Memorial High School |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington North.
|
|
Division
III Girls - District 1 - Watkins Memorial High School |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington North.
|
|
Division
III Girls - District 2 - Watkins Memorial High School |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington North.
|
|
|
|
|
East District |
Hit
refresh or reload to make sure current data is loaded. E-mail corrections. |
|
|
|
|
|
Division
II Boys - District 1 - Cambridge High School |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington North.
|
|
Division
II Boys - District 2 - Cambridge High School |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington North.
|
|
Division
II Girls - District 1 - Cambridge High School |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington North.
|
|
Division
II Girls - District 2 - Cambridge High School |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington North.
|
|
|
|
Division
III Boys - Cambridge High School |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington North.
|
|
Division
III Girls - Cambridge High School |
|
Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington North.
|
|
|
|
|
Northeast District |
Hit
refresh or reload to make sure current data is loaded. E-mail corrections. |
|
|
|
|
|
Division I Boys - Edgewater Park, Cleveland |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.
|
|
Division I Girls - Edgewater Park, Cleveland |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.
|
|
Division I Boys - Perry Outdoor Family Center |
|
Qualifiers: Top six teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 24 advance to the regional tournament at Youngstown.
|
|
Division I Girls - Perry Outdoor Family Center |
|
Qualifiers: Top six teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 24 advance to the regional tournament at Youngstown.
|
|
Division I Boys - Goodyear Metro Park, Akron |
|
Qualifiers: Top five teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 20 advance to the regional tournament at Youngstown.
|
|
Division I Girls - Goodyear Metro Park, Akron |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Youngstown.
|
|
Division I Boys - Malone College, Canton |
|
|
Qualifiers: Top five teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 20 advance to the regional tournament at Youngstown.
|
|
Division I Girls - Malone College, Canton |
|
|
Qualifiers: Top six teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 24 advance to the regional tournament at Youngstown.
|
|
Division I Boys - Lorain County Community College, Elyria |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.
|
|
Division I Girls - Lorain County Community College, Elyria |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.
|
|
|
|
Division II Boys - Perry Outdoor Family Center |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Youngstown.
|
|
Division II Girls - Perry Outdoor Family Center |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Youngstown.
|
|
Division II Boys - Trumbull County Fairgrounds, Warren |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Youngstown.
|
|
Division II Girls - Trumbull County Fairgrounds, Warren |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Youngstown.
|
|
Division II Boys - Lorain County Community College, Elyria |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.
|
|
Division II Girls - Lorain County Community College, Elyria |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.
|
|
Division II Boys - Goodyear Metro Park, Akron |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Youngstown.
|
|
Division II Girls - Goodyear Metro Park, Akron |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Youngstown.
|
|
Division II Boys - Malone College, Canton |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Youngstown.
|
|
Division II Girls - Malone College, Canton |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Youngstown.
|
|
|
|
Division III Boys - Trumbull County Fairgrounds, Warren |
|
Qualifiers: Top six teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 24 advance to the regional tournament at Youngstown.
|
|
Division III Girls - Trumbull County Fairgrounds, Warren |
|
Qualifiers: Top six teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 24 advance to the regional tournament at Youngstown.
|
|
Division III Boys - Edgewater Park, Cleveland |
|
Qualifiers: Top five teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 20 advance to the regional tournament at Youngstown.
|
|
Division III Girls - Edgewater Park, Cleveland |
|
Qualifiers: Top five teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 20 advance to the regional tournament at Youngstown.
|
|
Division III Boys - Malone College, Canton |
|
Qualifiers: Top five teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 20 advance to the regional tournament at Youngstown.
|
|
Division III Girls - Malone College, Canton |
|
Qualifiers: Top five teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 20 advance to the regional tournament at Youngstown.
|
|
|
|
|
Northwest District |
Hit
refresh or reload to make sure current data is loaded. E-mail corrections. |
|
|
|
|
|
Division I Boys - Amann's Park, Galion |
|
Qualifiers: Top two teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 8 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.
|
|
Division I Girls - Amann's Park, Galion |
|
Qualifiers: Top two teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 8 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.
|
|
Division I Boys - District I - Pearson's Metro Park, Oregon |
|
Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.
|
|
Division I Boys - District II - Pearson's Metro Park, Oregon |
|
Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.
|
|
Division I Girls - District I - Pearson's Metro Park, Oregon |
|
Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.
|
|
Division I Girls - District II Pearson's Metro Park, Oregon |
|
Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.
|
|
|
|
Division II Boys - Amann's Park, Galion |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.
|
|
Division II Girls - Amann's Park, Galion |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.
|
|
Division II Boys - Terra Community College, Fremont |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.
|
|
Division II Girls - Terra Community College, Fremont |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.
|
|
Division II Boys - Ottawa Park, Ottawa |
|
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.
|
|
Division II Girls - Ottawa Park, Ottawa |
|
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.
|
|
|
|
Division III Boys - Amann's Park, Galion |
|
Qualifiers: Top two teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 8 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.
|
|
Division III Girls - Amann's Park, Galion |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington North.
|
|
Division III Boys - Spencerville High School |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.
|
|
Division III Girls - Spencerville High School |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.
|
|
Division III Boys - District 1 - Ottawa Park, Ottawa |
|
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.
|
|
Division III Boys - District 2 - Ottawa Park, Ottawa |
|
|
Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.
|
|
Division III Girls - District 1 - Ottawa Park, Ottawa |
|
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.
|
|
Division III Girls - District 2 - Ottawa Park, Ottawa |
|
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.
|
|
Division III Boys - District 1 - Terra Community College, Fremont |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.
|
|
Division III Boys - District 2 - Terra Community College, Fremont |
|
Qualifiers: Top three teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 12 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.
|
|
Division III Girls - District 1 - Terra Community College, Fremont |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.
|
|
Division III Girls - District 2 - Terra Community College, Fremont |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Tiffin.
|
|
|
Southeast District |
Hit
refresh or reload to make sure current data is loaded. E-mail corrections. |
|
|
|
|
|
Division
II Boys - District 1 - University of Rio Grande |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington North.
|
|
Division
II Boys - District 2 - University of Rio Grande |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington North.
|
|
Division
II Girls - District 1 - University of Rio Grande |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington North.
|
|
Division
II Girls - District 2 - University of Rio Grande |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington North.
|
|
|
|
Division
III Boys - University of Rio Grande |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington North.
|
|
Division
III Girls - University of Rio Grande |
|
Qualifiers: Top one team and those individuals that finish in
the top 4 advance to the regional tournament at Pickerington North.
|
|
|
Southwest District |
Hit
refresh or reload to make sure current data is loaded. E-mail corrections |
|
|
|
|
|
Division I Boys - District 1 - Voice of America Park, West Chester |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.
|
|
Division I Boys - District 2 - Voice of America Park, West Chester |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.
|
|
Division I Girls - District 1 - Voice of America Park, West Chester |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.
|
|
Division I Girls - District 2 - Voice of America Park, West Chester |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.
|
|
Division I Boys - Dayton 1 - Miami Valley Career Technical Center |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.
|
|
Division I Boys - Dayton 2 - Miami Valley Career Technical Center |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.
|
|
Division I Girls - Dayton 1 - Miami Valley Career Technical Center |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.
|
|
Division I Girls - Dayton 2 - Miami Valley Career Technical Center |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.
|
|
|
|
Division
II Boys - Voice of America Park, West Chester |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.
|
|
Division
II Girls - Voice of America Park, West Chester |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.
|
|
Division II Boys - Dayton 1 - Miami Valley Career Technical Center |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.
|
|
Division II Boys - Dayton 2 - Miami Valley Career Technical Center |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.
|
|
Division II Girls - Dayton 1 - Miami Valley Career Technical Center |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.
|
|
Division II Girls - Dayton 2 - Miami Valley Career Technical Center |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.
|
|
|
|
Division
III Boys - Voice of America Park, West Chester |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.
|
|
Division
III Girls - Voice of America Park, West Chester |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.
|
|
Division III Boys - Dayton 1 - Miami Valley Career Technical Center |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.
|
|
Division III Boys - Dayton 2 - Miami Valley Career Technical Center |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.
|
|
Division III Girls - Dayton 1 - Miami Valley Career Technical Center |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.
|
|
Division III Girls - Dayton 2 - Miami Valley Career Technical Center |
|
Qualifiers: Top four teams and those individuals that finish
in the top 16 advance to the regional tournament at Troy.
|