Southwest District (Dayton) Cross Country Meet
October 18, 2014
Miami Valley Career Tech Center Clayton, OH RACE:
Cass\nX 

Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Diiigirlsa Pace
1 1 1043 Reghan Bieleski 9 West Liberty-Salem 19:31 6:18
2 2 997 Emily Borchers 12 Russia 19:49 6:23
3 3 998 Megan Frazier 9 Russia 19:53 6:25
4 4 1000 Lauren Heaton 11 Russia 20:20 6:33
5 5 1001 Molly Kearns 11 Russia 20:27 6:36
6 6 958 Alanna O'Leary 9 Lehman Cath. 20:32 6:37
7 7 942 Rachel Schmitmeyer 11 Ft. Loramie 20:32 6:37
8 8 999 Shae Goubeaux 10 Russia 20:45 6:41
9 979 Grace Sambora 10 Miami Valley School 20:50 6:43
10 9 940 Claire Kazmaier 11 Ft. Loramie 20:53 6:44
11 10 962 Jenna Zimmerman 10 Lehman Cath. 21:00 6:46
12 990 Macy Flanary 9 Newton Local 21:10 6:49
13 11 1047 Jenna Magnuson 10 West Liberty-Salem 21:23 6:54
14 12 881 Marcy Bradshaw 10 Arcanum 21:24 6:54
15 13 1002 Claudia Monnin 12 Russia 21:37 6:58
16 14 956 Janelle Gravunder 11 Lehman Cath. 21:38 6:59
17 15 1068 Kaitlyn Luebke 10 Ft. Loramie 21:51 7:03
18 16 1046 Kaeley Lattimer 9 West Liberty-Salem 21:55 7:04
19 17 1045 Katie Hartsel 10 West Liberty-Salem 21:56 7:04
20 18 936 Samantha Bensman 11 Ft. Loramie 21:58 7:05
21 19 937 Taylor Gasson 11 Ft. Loramie 22:12 7:10
22 20 959 Clare Schmiesing 9 Lehman Cath. 22:14 7:10
23 21 957 Caroline Heitmeyer 11 Lehman Cath. 22:16 7:11
24 977 Elysia McCoy 10 Miami Valley School 22:34 7:17
25 22 877 Skyler Marker 10 Ansonia 22:35 7:17
26 23 1005 Krislynn Hogan 9 Tri-County North 22:41 7:19
27 24 938 Hailey Wray 11 Ft. Loramie 22:49 7:21
28 25 939 Regann Geise 12 Ft. Loramie 22:54 7:23
29 26 1003 Maddie Moorman 9 Russia 23:01 7:25
30 924 Kaley Pook 10 Day. Christian 23:11 7:28
31 27 946 Danielle McVey 9 Franklin Monroe 23:26 7:33
32 28 879 Katie Werts 9 Ansonia 23:39 7:38
33 29 1006 Lauren Koenig 9 Tri-County North 23:42 7:39
34 30 1049 Michaela Rausch 12 West Liberty-Salem 23:51 7:41
35 31 882 Taylor Harrison 12 Arcanum 23:52 7:42
36 32 1044 Leah Cole 11 West Liberty-Salem 24:00 7:44
37 33 873 Amber Bergman 9 Ansonia 24:01 7:45
38 34 1048 Bethany Painter 12 West Liberty-Salem 24:01 7:45
39 35 878 Breanna Tuthill 12 Ansonia 24:05 7:46
40 36 880 Kelsey Anderson 12 Arcanum 24:13 7:48
41 37 1011 Ecko Brown 12 Tri-Village 24:19 7:50
42 38 943 Cayley Baker 10 Franklin Monroe 24:20 7:51
43 39 875 Stefani Garrett 10 Ansonia 24:28 7:53
44 40 961 Caitlin Swallow 9 Lehman Cath. 24:31 7:54
45 41 1014 Becky O'Connor 10 Tri-Village 24:50 8:00
46 42 1012 Samantha Holzapfel 11 Tri-Village 24:53 8:01
47 43 1013 Shelby Holzapfel 10 Tri-Village 24:58 8:03
48 925 Grace Watkins 10 Day. Christian 24:58 8:03
49 44 944 Taylor Hackney 10 Franklin Monroe 25:08 8:06
50 45 1008 Anna Norris 10 Tri-County North 25:16 8:09
51 46 885 Isabella Whiting 10 Arcanum 25:22 8:11
52 47 1004 Taylor Cooper 9 Tri-County North 25:23 8:11
53 48 948 Haley Robinson 11 Franklin Monroe 25:24 8:11
54 49 960 Theresa Schmiesing 10 Lehman Cath. 25:33 8:14
55 50 947 Scout Meyer 10 Franklin Monroe 25:40 8:16
56 976 Alicia Buenaventrua 10 Miami Valley School 26:00 8:23
57 51 1016 MacKenzie Stucky 10 Tri-Village 26:02 8:23
58 923 Aryn Landes 12 Day. Christian 26:17 8:28
59 52 883 Maggie Heiser 11 Arcanum 26:24 8:31
60 53 1010 Beth Rupp 10 Tri-County North 26:30 8:32
61 991 Rose Studebaker 11 Newton Local 26:35 8:34
62 54 874 Megan Bergman 11 Ansonia 26:48 8:39
63 989 Vivian Brauer 11 Newton Local 26:58 8:42
64 55 876 Shelby Hartzell 11 Ansonia 27:12 8:46
65 56 945 Lana Johnson 9 Franklin Monroe 27:57 9:01
66 57 1009 Lindsay Owens 10 Tri-County North 28:56 9:20
67 58 884 Makennah Hutcheson 10 Arcanum 29:46 9:36
68 59 1007 Megan Duffy 12 Tri-County North 31:00 10:00
69 60 1015 Elizabeth O'Connor 10 Tri-Village 32:25 10:27
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    22  Russia                    (  20:15  1:41:14   0:56)
========================================
  1      2  Emily Borchers          12    19:49
  2      3  Megan Frazier           9     19:53
  3      4  Lauren Heaton           11    20:20
  4      5  Molly Kearns            11    20:27
  5      8  Shae Goubeaux           10    20:45
  6   ( 13) Claudia Monnin          12    21:37
  7   ( 26) Maddie Moorman          9     23:01

  2.    68  Ft. Loramie               (  21:30  1:47:26   1:40)
========================================
  1      7  Rachel Schmitmeyer      11    20:32
  2      9  Claire Kazmaier         11    20:53
  3     15  Kaitlyn Luebke          10    21:51
  4     18  Samantha Bensman        11    21:58
  5     19  Taylor Gasson           11    22:12
  6   ( 24) Hailey Wray             11    22:49
  7   ( 25) Regann Geise            12    22:54

  3.    71  Lehman Cath.              (  21:32  1:47:40   1:44)
========================================
  1      6  Alanna O'Leary          9     20:32
  2     10  Jenna Zimmerman         10    21:00
  3     14  Janelle Gravunder       11    21:38
  4     20  Clare Schmiesing        9     22:14
  5     21  Caroline Heitmeyer      11    22:16
  6   ( 40) Caitlin Swallow         9     24:31
  7   ( 49) Theresa Schmiesing      10    25:33

  4.    75  West Liberty-Salem        (  21:44  1:48:36   4:20)
========================================
  1      1  Reghan Bieleski         9     19:31
  2     11  Jenna Magnuson          10    21:23
  3     16  Kaeley Lattimer         9     21:55
  4     17  Katie Hartsel           10    21:56
  5     30  Michaela Rausch         12    23:51
  6   ( 32) Leah Cole               11    24:00
  7   ( 34) Bethany Painter         12    24:01

  5.   157  Ansonia                   (  23:46  1:58:48   1:53)
========================================
  1     22  Skyler Marker           10    22:35
  2     28  Katie Werts             9     23:39
  3     33  Amber Bergman           9     24:01
  4     35  Breanna Tuthill         12    24:05
  5     39  Stefani Garrett         10    24:28
  6   ( 54) Megan Bergman           11    26:48
  7   ( 55) Shelby Hartzell         11    27:12

  6.   177  Arcanum                   (  24:15  2:01:15   5:00)
========================================
  1     12  Marcy Bradshaw          10    21:24
  2     31  Taylor Harrison         12    23:52
  3     36  Kelsey Anderson         12    24:13
  4     46  Isabella Whiting        10    25:22
  5     52  Maggie Heiser           11    26:24
  6   ( 58) Makennah Hutcheson      10    29:46

  7.   197  Tri-County North          (  24:43  2:03:32   3:49)
========================================
  1     23  Krislynn Hogan          9     22:41
  2     29  Lauren Koenig           9     23:42
  3     45  Anna Norris             10    25:16
  4     47  Taylor Cooper           9     25:23
  5     53  Beth Rupp               10    26:30
  6   ( 57) Lindsay Owens           10    28:56
  7   ( 59) Megan Duffy             12    31:00

  8.   207  Franklin Monroe           (  24:48  2:03:58   2:14)
========================================
  1     27  Danielle McVey          9     23:26
  2     38  Cayley Baker            10    24:20
  3     44  Taylor Hackney          10    25:08
  4     48  Haley Robinson          11    25:24
  5     50  Scout Meyer             10    25:40
  6   ( 56) Lana Johnson            9     27:57

  9.   214  Tri-Village               (  25:01  2:05:02   1:43)
========================================
  1     37  Ecko Brown              12    24:19
  2     41  Becky O'Connor          10    24:50
  3     42  Samantha Holzapfel      11    24:53
  4     43  Shelby Holzapfel        10    24:58
  5     51  MacKenzie Stucky        10    26:02
  6   ( 60) Elizabeth O'Connor      10    32:25