DOVER INVITATIONAL
Saturday, September 8, 2007
Small School Boys
Place TmPl No. Chip Name School Time
===== ==== ===== ======= ========================= ================================ ========
1 1 382 DN1W2PE Nick Sayre Tusky Valley 16:43.30
2 2 251 DF2RYTN Mason Mutschelknaus Garaway 17:38.35
3 3 286 DF7FDY5 Riley Jobes Minerva 17:39.35
4 4 209 DN669MH Andy Gerber Dalton 17:46.00
5 5 385 DN664EV Cory Zwick Tusky Valley 17:53.35
6 268 DN66Y33 Tom Andreski Malvern 17:55.25
7 6 406 DR7FCHN Dean Burrier Western Reserve Academy 18:03.30
8 7 292 DN661XD Aaron Roberts Minerva 18:06.15
9 8 290 DN661HV Spencer Mapes Minerva 18:16.75
10 9 282 DK8879S Stephen Becker Minerva 18:29.70
11 10 291 DN664H6 Dustin Raper Minerva 18:34.65
12 11 287 DF7FHV6 J.D. King Minerva 18:35.35
13 12 283 DK83ZPT Alex Emrich Minerva 18:44.15
14 13 376 DK0DRSY Jacob Marburger Tusky Valley 18:50.30
15 14 208 DN66BA6 Scott Geiser Dalton 18:56.45
16 295 DN6643F Justin Wade Minerva 18:59.10
17 15 415 DN6R1ZP John Lugg Western Reserve Academy 19:04.30
18 285 DN66G3E Caleb Hudson Minerva 19:07.20
19 16 413 DN6X38R Jack Hoover Western Reserve Academy 19:07.25
20 17 393 DN66GBT Matt Wolfe Tuslaw 19:13.60
21 18 214 DN66YVF Scott Ramer Dalton 19:15.10
22 19 377 DN66G56 Kody Mizer Tusky Valley 19:16.65
23 270 DN66TK5 Danny Grego Malvern 19:18.45
24 20 380 DN664ZZ Clayton Patton Tusky Valley 19:18.55
25 21 374 DN66G0X Tommy Crilley Tusky Valley 19:19.70
26 279 DN66443 Preston Johnston Meadowbrook 19:24.05
27 22 305 DN6X34D Marcus Mardis Newcomerstown 19:24.90
28 288 DF509DF Matt Lebeau Minerva 19:25.55
29 23 381 DN661K6 Jordan Patton Tusky Valley 19:27.95
30 24 211 DN66Y9N David Horst Dalton 19:35.65
31 373 DN66GX5 Adam Stilgenbauer Tuscarawas C.C. 19:37.15
32 25 250 DN66PC3 Cody Kiser Garaway 19:41.00
33 26 215 DK32R7Y Eric Shoup Dalton 19:48.95
34 293 DN1981F Jordan Stoffer Minerva 19:49.65
35 27 411 DW58ESW Brayden Gerrie Western Reserve Academy 19:59.10
36 28 416 DN6XSB3 Will Mason Western Reserve Academy 20:08.90
37 289 DN6642C Zach Lutes Minerva 20:17.60
38 29 310 DN66PKX Jones Zach Newcomerstown 20:29.45
39 372 DW4M2KX Ethan Lawless Tuscarawas C.C. 20:32.40
40 378 DN6646Z Matt Morris Tusky Valley 20:35.10
41 30 254 DN66G8Y Jon Vitale Garaway 20:36.50
42 31 419 DN6X3K6 Matt Shaw Western Reserve Academy 20:43.00
43 32 407 DN6X54F Karan Bains Western Reserve Academy 20:48.40
44 33 249 DN66YDV Jake Cermak Garaway 20:49.95
45 34 388 DN66GCP Brian Ohm Tuslaw 20:50.50
46 284 DN664YR Mike Hillyer Minerva 20:51.55
47 281 DN6RWH7 Shawn Light Meadowbrook 21:17.20
48 369 DF2RD7K Coleman Boring Tuscarawas C.C. 21:26.80
49 371 DN664CX Joey Hammond Tuscarawas C.C. 21:29.05
50 375 DN664NT John Graham Tusky Valley 21:59.90
51 280 DA411CA Philip Lestock Meadowbrook 22:02.10
52 414 DN6X3NY Thomas Joe Western Reserve Academy 22:07.10
53 35 387 DN661DN Andy Kendrick Tuslaw 22:14.05
54 36 308 DF2RBRV Tyler Rominger Newcomerstown 22:15.25
55 37 391 DF7FN0M Thomas Taylor Tuslaw 22:17.45
56 383 DN664KY Justin Tedrick Tusky Valley 22:19.90
57 38 210 DN669V9 Tyler Herzog Dalton 22:39.25
58 39 303 DN66P8G Brandon Cope Newcomerstown 22:39.85
59 269 DN3ZKN9 Devin Crooks Malvern 22:39.90
60 40 213 DF7FDXE Clay Nussbaum Dalton 22:47.65
61 384 DN664VC Matt Williamson Tusky Valley 23:07.45
62 408 DN1YVMV Kevin Dai Western Reserve Academy 23:20.45
63 41 255 DN6645R Brandon Yoder Garaway 23:47.35
64 42 386 DN66GTX Matt Hartman Tuslaw 24:08.15
65 412 DF7FNEZ Garren Gotthardt Western Reserve Academy 24:54.10
66 418 DN6RWYK Peter Rydell Western Reserve Academy 25:41.40
67 43 390 DN66479 Van Salensky Tuslaw 25:42.45
68 44 304 DN66PNE Matthew Goodwin Newcomerstown 26:48.55
69 45 253 DN66PEZ Richie Troyer Garaway 27:46.15
70 417 DN6XSYH Neil Patel Western Reserve Academy 28:48.90