Friends of Cross Country Team                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              East Southeast MS District Championship - 10/15/2013               
                      Elizabeth S Broughton Nature Preserve                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Blake Rodgers              7 Belpre MS             11:25.80    1             
  2 Kendell West               8 Meadowbrook MS        11:30.20                  
  3 Max Epperson               8 Meadowbrook MS        11:46.00                  
  4 Brayden O'Brien            8 Eastern               11:55.80                  
  5 Ben Pfeiffer               7 Marietta MS           11:58.20    2             
  6 Nick Diaz                  8 Belpre MS             12:03.80    3             
  7 Ezra Minard                7 Marietta MS           12:05.80    4             
  8 Tyler Shawger              8 Tri-Valley MS         12:28.30                  
  9 Blaze Hunter              08 Crooksville MS        12:29.30    5             
 10 Guy Martin                 7 Belpre MS             12:32.60    6             
 11 Kade Kinzel                8 Jackson MS            12:33.30    7             
 12 Hunter Hill                8 Federal Hocking MS    12:39.40    8             
 13 Lucas Fullerton            8 Belpre MS             12:40.40    9             
 14 Erik Dabelko               8 Athens MS             12:43.60   10             
 15 Arpen Parekh               8 Tri-Valley MS         12:53.80                  
 16 Blake Miller               8 Caldwell MS           12:55.40                  
 17 Cody Young                 8 Morgan MS             12:56.10   11             
 18 Andrew Airhart             7 Federal Hocking MS    12:58.70   12             
 19 Ian Groah                  8 Morgan MS             12:59.90   13             
 20 Zane Evans                 8 Athens MS             13:01.30   14             
 21 Logan Dodd                 8 Barnesville MS        13:02.30   15             
 22 Luke Frost                 8 Athens MS             13:06.90   16             
 23 Tommy Kerenyi              8 Marietta MS           13:09.50   17             
 24 Owen Buckley               8 Athens MS             13:17.40   18             
 25 Oliver Yost                8 Warren MS             13:17.50   19             
 26 Aiden Westerman            7 Warren MS             13:23.20   20             
 27 Alex Henke                 7 Fort Frye MS          13:26.00   21             
 28 Nate Snyder                7 Marietta MS           13:28.20   22             
 29 Blaize May                 7 Morgan MS             13:29.40   23             
 30 Levi Weber                 7 Trimble MS            13:31.00                  
 31 Leo Strohm                 7 Athens MS             13:32.90   24             
 32 Phin Spindler              7 Fort Frye MS          13:34.20   25             
 33 Gavin Clark                8 Caldwell MS           13:36.20                  
 34 Jacob Walker               7 Jackson MS            13:42.60   26             
 35 Logan Turner               8 Warren MS             13:43.80   27             
 36 Ayden Cornell              8 Warren MS             13:47.80   28             
 37 Gage Hindel                7 Tri-Valley MS         13:48.60                  
 38 Benjamin Bishop            7 Warren MS             13:55.70   29             
 39 Joonwoo Park               7 Athens MS             13:58.10   30             
 40 Luke Wilkinson             7 Tri-Valley MS         13:59.30                  
 41 Evan Vowls                 8 Belpre MS             14:02.10   31             
 42 Evan Masselli              7 Marietta MS           14:03.20   32             
 43 Iden Miller                8 Federal Hocking MS    14:03.70   33             
 44 Evan Mcpherson             7 Federal Hocking MS    14:06.70   34             
 45 Evan Strickler             7 Waterford MS          14:08.80                  
 46 Landon Dearth              8 Warren MS             14:11.60   35             
 47 Max Gentry                 7 Jackson MS            14:16.50   36             
 48 Ragan Kalyango             8 Athens MS             14:23.10   37             
 49 Tre Haney                  8 Barnesville MS        14:25.50   38             
 50 Cooper Bell                8 Barnesville MS        14:27.60   39             
 51 Charlie Kohn               8 Athens MS             14:28.40                  
 52 Jayden Fury                7 Belpre MS             14:32.30   40             
 53 Lars Westenbarger          8 Athens MS             14:38.10                  
 54 Colton Sites               8 Marietta MS           14:49.80   41             
 55 Maxwell McCabe             7 Marietta MS           14:52.70   42             
 56 Hunter Grimm               8 Warren MS             14:59.50   43             
 57 Talan Fultz                7 Jackson MS            15:00.00   44             
 58 Espen Campbell             7 Athens MS             15:00.40                  
 59 Cole Boeninger             7 Athens MS             15:01.20                  
 60 Alex Hina                  8 Athens MS             15:03.40                  
 61 T.J. Richards              7 Jackson MS            15:03.80   45             
 62 Henry Wagner               7 Athens MS             15:04.90                  
 63 William Morosko            8 Athens MS             15:05.20                  
 64 Trent Hamrick              7 Warren MS             15:06.00                  
 65 Trey Thomas                7 Athens MS             15:06.10                  
 66 Craig Gorrell              7 Morgan MS             15:07.40   46             
 67 Miles Young                7 Marietta MS           15:14.50                  
 68 Tariq Cottrill             7 Federal Hocking MS    15:23.70   47             
 69 Myles Voriseks             7 Federal Hocking MS    15:24.00   48             
 70 Caden Gebczyk              7 Marietta MS           15:47.50                  
 71 Kieran Murphy              8 Athens MS             15:47.90                  
 72 Eli Simpkins               7 Jackson MS            15:50.80   49             
 73 Gavin Keirns               8 Crooksville MS        16:00.30   50             
 74 Brayden Becker             7 Fort Frye MS          16:03.70   51             
 75 Clay Burns                07 Crooksville MS        16:07.20   52             
 76 Landry Burke               8 Barnesville MS        16:08.70   53             
 77 Preston Hunter            08 Crooksville MS        16:11.40   54             
 78 William Bendervich         8 Trimble MS            16:24.10                  
 79 Wyatt Fulton               7 Fort Frye MS          16:27.40   55             
 80 Nate Hansen                7 Athens MS             16:32.70                  
 81 Nathan Powell              7 Fort Frye MS          16:36.20   56             
 82 Christopher Burdiss        7 Warren MS             16:42.20                  
 83 Dolan Steely               7 Warren MS             16:43.10                  
 84 Rowan Linscott             7 Athens MS             16:47.60                  
 85 Sabastian Green            7 Barnesville MS        16:47.90   57             
 86 Mathew Re├ęd               8 Trimble MS            16:48.40                  
 87 Cameron Beaver            08 Crooksville MS        16:53.70   58             
 88 Luke Hansen                7 Athens MS             16:56.50                  
 89 Alex Macartney             7 Federal Hocking MS    16:57.00   59             
 90 Sullivan Burkett           7 Athens MS             17:13.70                  
 91 Gage Schoonover            8 Trimble MS            17:15.10                  
 92 Parker Zinn               08 Crooksville MS        17:25.80   60             
 93 Gabe Griesmyer             8 Morgan MS             17:28.40   61             
 94 Jacob Heightland           8 Athens MS             17:39.70                  
 95 William Randall            7 Warren MS             17:49.30                  
 96 Nathan Deering             7 Athens MS             17:57.90                  
 97 Luke Mullins               7 Athens MS             18:19.90                  
 98 Carter Deck                7 Jackson MS            18:45.90   62             
 99 Tenzing McGert             7 Athens MS             18:57.10                  
100 Oscar Uhalde               7 Athens MS             19:14.60                  
101 Mathew Taylor             08 Crooksville MS        21:12.30   63             
102 Cody Mettler               7 Federal Hocking MS    21:17.30                  
103 Zane Buckley               7 Federal Hocking MS    21:33.60                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Belpre MS                    50    1    3    6    9   31   40               
      Total Time:  1:02:44.70                                                    
         Average:    12:32.94                                                    
   2 Marietta MS                  77    2    4   17   22   32   41   42          
      Total Time:  1:04:44.90                                                    
         Average:    12:56.98                                                    
   3 Athens MS                    82   10   14   16   18   24   30   37          
      Total Time:  1:05:42.10                                                    
         Average:    13:08.42                                                    
   4 Warren MS                   123   19   20   27   28   29   35   43          
      Total Time:  1:08:08.00                                                    
         Average:    13:37.60                                                    
   5 Federal Hocking MS          134    8   12   33   34   47   48   59          
      Total Time:  1:09:12.20                                                    
         Average:    13:50.44                                                    
   6 Morgan MS                   154   11   13   23   46   61                    
      Total Time:  1:12:01.20                                                    
         Average:    14:24.24                                                    
   7 Jackson MS                  158    7   26   36   44   45   49   62          
      Total Time:  1:10:36.20                                                    
         Average:    14:07.24                                                    
   8 Barnesville MS              202   15   38   39   53   57                    
      Total Time:  1:14:52.00                                                    
         Average:    14:58.40                                                    
   9 Fort Frye MS                208   21   25   51   55   56                    
      Total Time:  1:16:07.50                                                    
         Average:    15:13.50                                                    
  10 Crooksville MS              219    5   50   52   54   58   60   63          
      Total Time:  1:17:41.90                                                    
         Average:    15:32.38