On The Mark Timing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Harding Invitational                               
                           Host by:  Marion Harding HS                           
                                Marion Harding HS                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC HS Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Dominique Clairmonte      12 Lexington              17:43.3    1             
  2 Whitney Wendling          11 Lexington              18:24.8    2             
  3 Meghan Bartel             11 Liberty-Benton         18:52.6    3             
  4 Abby Miller               12 Lexington              19:11.4    4             
  5 Brooklyn Duewel           12 Ashland                19:26.4    5             
  6 Kristen Duryea            11 Northmor               19:30.2    6             
  7 Emily Taylor              12 Lexington              19:32.2    7             
  8 Keelie Speckert           12 Lexington              19:33.7    8             
  9 Olivia Wolfe              10 Lexington              19:34.7    9             
 10 Carina Weaver              9 Lexington              19:39.2   10             
 11 Brittany Cain             12 Canal Winchester       19:47.3   11             
 12 Claire Short               9 Findlay                19:47.7   12             
 13 Katie Corbin               9 Findlay                19:52.0   13             
 14 Taylor Thomas             12 Liberty-Benton         20:05.2   14             
 15 Lindsey Bishop            10 Liberty-Benton         20:09.6   15             
 16 Chloe Palmer              12 Canal Winchester       20:10.3   16             
 17 Hannah Peltier            12 Pleasant               20:11.6   17             
 18 Paige Bormann             10 Canal Winchester       20:13.4   18             
 19 Kassidy Pastor            10 Canal Winchester       20:16.3   19             
 20 Erica Babusci             10 Canal Winchester       20:18.3   20             
 21 Gabi Kowalczyk             9 Pleasant               20:19.9   21             
 22 Cassidy Long              12 Canal Winchester       20:24.5   22             
 23 Mackenzie Morton          10 Newark                 20:33.5   23             
 24 Alexia Smith              11 Lexington              20:35.4                  
 25 Samantha Peters            9 Northmor               20:39.7   24             
 26 Katherine Wilson          11 Findlay                20:44.3   25             
 27 Mia Johnson               11 Findlay                20:46.6   26             
 28 Valerie Bowman            12 Newark                 20:51.7   27             
 29 Faith Jordan               9 Lexington              20:54.5                  
 30 Cloie Riedlinger          11 Marion Harding         21:01.1   28             
 31 Alexandra Lavey            9 Findlay                21:01.3   29             
 32 Jaylynn Lewis             10 River Valley           21:03.5   30             
 33 Jami Halliday              9 Findlay                21:03.9   31             
 34 Olivia Plank               9 Ashland                21:10.2   32             
 35 Samantha Shardo            9 Findlay                21:13.6   33             
 36 Brooke Bennett            10 Northmor               21:14.5   34             
 37 Shaylee Campbell          12 Bucyrus                21:17.0   35             
 38 Kamryn Kimmel             12 Pleasant               21:17.8   36             
 39 Samantha Webb             10 Ashland                21:21.4   37             
 40 Mackenzie Bays             9 Marion Harding         21:21.8   38             
 41 Reanne McDonald           12 Northmor               21:28.8   39             
 42 Mirium Everett             9 Bucyrus                21:33.8   40             
 43 Katie Clouse              10 Liberty-Benton         21:35.2   41             
 44 Julia VanVoorhis          11 Bucyrus                21:43.9   42             
 45 Shelby Benton             11 Ashland                21:48.0   43             
 46 Andi Garver               12 Liberty-Benton         21:49.3   44             
 47 Mackenzie Benton          11 Ashland                21:50.5   45             
 48 Sydney Jennette           11 Northmor               21:52.4   46             
 49 Madeline Woodhull          9 Findlay                21:53.4                  
 50 Selena Cortez             11 Northmor               21:53.8   47             
 51 Lauren White              12 Mount Vernon           22:01.1   48             
 52 Tara Gleason               9 Liberty-Benton         22:06.9   49             
 53 Emilee Becker             10 Newark                 22:10.1   50             
 54 Taylor Lavey              12 Findlay                22:14.8                  
 55 Megan Tamasovich          12 Canal Winchester       22:20.7   51             
 56 Annalise O'Lear           11 Ashland                22:26.4   52             
 57 Megan Frost               10 Findlay                22:32.1                  
 58 Alexis Kempton            12 Ashland                22:33.7   53             
 59 Zarina Dillion            11 Liberty-Benton         22:37.5   54             
 60 Kaely Pean                10 Ashland                22:46.3                  
 61 Katie Fowler              12 Mount Vernon           22:56.8   55             
 62 Meghan Foos                9 Mount Vernon           23:04.1   56             
 63 Evie Stump                 9 Liberty-Benton         23:10.9                  
 64 Elizabeth Nunez            9 Newark                 23:11.3   57             
 65 Alexis Kowalczyk          11 Pleasant               23:13.7   58             
 66 Daria O'Brien             10 Mount Vernon           23:17.3   59             
 67 Jessica Campbell          12 Bucyrus                23:21.2   60             
 68 Michaela Fown             12 Ridgedale              23:21.8                  
 69 Allison Lehner            11 River Valley           23:29.2   61             
 70 Jillian Baker              9 Mount Vernon           23:30.6   62             
 71 Danielle Macklin          11 Fairbanks              23:31.4   63             
 72 Mia Tinnerello             9 Marion Harding         23:33.5   64             
 73 Samantha Grogg            10 Northmor               23:35.4   65             
 74 Lexi Portner              12 Ashland                23:39.7                  
 75 Lauren Burd               11 Newark                 23:41.4   66             
 76 Kristen Vaughn             9 Bucyrus                23:44.5   67             
 77 Lauren Kohler              9 Bucyrus                23:44.6   68             
 78 Lauren Trace              10 Mount Vernon           23:49.0   69             
 79 Brandi Butler             12 Bucyrus                23:57.1   70             
 80 Desiree Sigler            12 Bucyrus                24:02.7                  
 81 Kelly Brown               12 Fairbanks              24:16.8   71             
 82 Rachel Morrison           11 Northmor               24:25.4                  
 83 Elle Hempstead            12 River Valley           24:27.7   72             
 84 Brooke Voisard            10 Pleasant               24:28.6   73             
 85 Madalynn Schifer           9 Bucyrus                24:29.1                  
 86 Amber Harper              12 Bucyrus                24:42.0                  
 87 Sarah Richileau           11 Fairbanks              24:49.9   74             
 88 Ashley Lenhardt           12 Fairbanks              24:50.4   75             
 89 Sara Drumm                10 Northmor               24:52.2                  
 90 Jennifer Noonan           11 Mount Vernon           24:57.2   76             
 91 Harper Kerkhoff           12 Mount Vernon           25:04.3                  
 92 Tammy Wilson              11 Ashland                25:09.9                  
 93 Victoria Risko            11 Mount Vernon           25:24.1                  
 94 Melanie Oesch             12 Fairbanks              25:29.1   77             
 95 Danielle Bettis           10 Northmor               25:31.4                  
 96 Kasey McDaniel             9 Marion Harding         25:34.2   78             
 97 Katie Pastirzyk           11 Fairbanks              25:48.5   79             
 98 Ashley Compton            11 Mount Vernon           25:52.1                  
 99 Jensen Lewis              11 River Valley           25:56.0   80             
100 Hannah Watercutter         9 Newark                 25:58.6   81             
101 Alexys Bell                9 Marion Harding         26:04.9   82             
102 Leanne Rhodes              9 Fairbanks              26:17.0   83             
103 Phoenix Houseworth         9 Marion Harding         26:19.5   84             
104 Maddie Geyer              10 Ridgedale              26:32.0                  
105 Jordyn Jackson            11 River Valley           26:33.3   85             
106 Maddie Williams           11 Pleasant               26:35.0   86             
107 Lindsey Kibler            10 Pleasant               26:58.1   87             
108 Megan Miller              12 River Valley           29:16.6   88             
109 Taylor Roberts             9 Marion Harding         31:28.1   89             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lexington                    22    1    2    4    7    8    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:34:25.40                                                    
         Average:    18:53.08                                                    
   2 Canal Winchester             84   11   16   18   19   20   22   51          
      Total Time:  1:40:45.60                                                    
         Average:    20:09.12                                                    
   3 Findlay                     105   12   13   25   26   29   31   33          
      Total Time:  1:42:11.90                                                    
         Average:    20:26.38                                                    
   4 Liberty-Benton              117    3   14   15   41   44   49   54          
      Total Time:  1:42:31.90                                                    
         Average:    20:30.38                                                    
   5 Northmor                    149    6   24   34   39   46   47   65          
      Total Time:  1:44:45.60                                                    
         Average:    20:57.12                                                    
   6 Ashland                     162    5   32   37   43   45   52   53          
      Total Time:  1:45:36.50                                                    
         Average:    21:07.30                                                    
   7 Pleasant                    205   17   21   36   58   73   86   87          
      Total Time:  1:49:31.60                                                    
         Average:    21:54.32                                                    
   8 Newark                      223   23   27   50   57   66   81               
      Total Time:  1:50:28.00                                                    
         Average:    22:05.60                                                    
   9 Bucyrus                     244   35   40   42   60   67   68   70          
      Total Time:  1:51:40.40                                                    
         Average:    22:20.08                                                    
  10 Mount Vernon                280   48   55   56   59   62   69   76          
      Total Time:  1:54:49.90                                                    
         Average:    22:57.98                                                    
  11 Marion Harding              290   28   38   64   78   82   84   89          
      Total Time:  1:57:35.50                                                    
         Average:    23:31.10                                                    
  12 River Valley                328   30   61   72   80   85   88               
      Total Time:  2:01:29.70                                                    
         Average:    24:17.94                                                    
  13 Fairbanks                   360   63   71   74   75   77   79   83          
      Total Time:  2:02:57.60                                                    
         Average:    24:35.52