39TH ANNUAL MALONE COLLEGE INVITATIONAL 2007
Saturday, Sepember 22, 2007
JR. HIGH BOYS
Place TmPl No. Chip Name School Time Split
===== ==== ===== ======= =================== ================================ ======== =======
1 1 2463 DA4D64H Tony Howkins Cuy. Val. Christian Acad. 11:24.90 4:26
2 2 2689 DZ2SC9A Logan Kettlewell Sugarcreek Garaway 11:29.65 4:26
3 3 2579 DA8DDTR Alex Wesel Marietta 11:50.35 4:38
4 4 2586 HW41685 Kyle Novak Massillon Tuslaw 12:00.05 4:44
5 2670 CA32686 Jared Sevek Salineville Southern 12:00.95 4:38
6 5 2373 CD67091 Travis Dickey Ashtabula Braden 12:02.05 4:41
7 6 2411 DR7WE0X Jonnathan Hutnyan Canfield 12:04.65 4:39
8 7 2379 DZ9ENBP Tyler Cooper Atwater Waterloo 12:07.60 4:51
9 2408 DA25HC9 Andy Thornburg Bellaire St. John Central 12:08.65 4:42
10 8 2732 DR9W1SG Nate Tipton Wadsworth 12:12.75 4:35
11 9 2550 BC64500 Stephen Stamp Louisville 12:15.05 4:43
12 10 2433 DA077AP Michael Greenwell Canton GlenOak 12:17.60 4:42
13 11 2359 DZ9PR6R Matt Scott Alliance 12:19.60 4:46
14 12 2432 DN22MTN Cory Glines Canton GlenOak 12:29.45 4:49
15 13 2508 DZ99115 David Kamerer Edison 12:32.95 4:57
16 2738 DF1RWYX Ethan Widder Warsaw River View 12:33.40 4:51
17 14 2633 DW2FF32 Brian Long Mogadore Field 12:38.70 4:57
18 15 2418 CE85027 Christian Westlake Canfield 12:40.55 4:56
19 16 2376 DK64853 Tyler Ogren Ashtabula Braden 12:41.90 5:06
20 17 2504 DN03M6E Aaron Dunn Edison 12:44.15 5:00
21 18 2570 DN5ANME Cody Roberts Mantua Crestwood 12:48.15 5:03
22 19 2357 DR16YYR Trajon Napier Alliance 12:49.85 4:59
23 2542 DF383XT Chad Bosel Lisbon David Anderson 12:50.95 4:50
24 20 2574 DZ9FGT9 Mitchell Grose Marietta 12:51.45 5:07
25 21 2531 CE18691 Kevin Genetin Green 12:53.25 5:07
26 22 2513 DX87YV5 Bruno Millin Edison 12:53.40 5:09
27 23 2739 DW4EDST Chris Hillis Willard 12:57.20 5:05
28 24 2538 DX86PFW Dan Whited Green 12:58.70 5:06
29 25 2440 DR9SF9Y Anthony Stevens Canton GlenOak 12:59.05 5:09
30 26 2546 DF0A3BG Garrett Dasco Louisville 12:59.65 4:58
31 27 2683 DW419A6 Pete Hannan Streetsboro 12:59.85 5:01
32 28 2729 DK233X1 Beau Farber Wadsworth 13:02.10 5:11
33 29 2572 CD44933 Nathan Diehl Marietta 13:03.25 5:14
34 30 2714 DF8VWX1 Nigel Hackenbracht W. Lafayette Ridgewood 13:03.70 5:03
35 31 2363 CA46974 Colin Eggleston Alliance Marlington 13:06.05 4:57
36 32 2675 DA24REA Doug Miller Stanton 13:06.35 5:17
37 2661 DZ00WY3 Bob Flecksteiner Rootstown 13:07.10 5:24
38 33 2528 DW0V86B Kevin Bayonnet Green 13:08.45 5:10
39 34 2523 DX3111G Jamie Macadam Gnadenhutten Indian Val. 13:09.25 5:12
40 35 2516 CE89039 Tyler Weisburn Edison 13:09.55 5:10
41 36 2354 DR6R73C Joey Hogya Alliance 13:11.80 5:04
42 37 2436 DM2P0XV Daniel Schmidt Canton GlenOak 13:13.25 5:08
43 38 2726 DW0F9PS Nathan McDevitt Wadsworth 13:14.00 5:18
44 39 2589 DR9H55P Trever Stoll Massillon Tuslaw 13:14.25 5:16
45 40 2537 DM1FXFA Brandon Simmons Green 13:14.85 5:23
46 41 2527 CA35448 Jacob Augustinovich Green 13:14.90 5:16
47 42 2478 DX3WXEA Caleb Greer Dalton 13:15.25 5:06
48 43 2451 DK2DYBX Mirko Dobrijevic Carrollton 13:18.85 5:00
49 2496 DM2V9SP Tyler Newman East Canton 13:20.15 5:13
50 2404 DX1YDBP Cole Antolak Bellaire St. John Central 13:20.80 5:31
51 44 2382 BC37262 Terry Powell Atwater Waterloo 13:21.40 5:29
52 45 2416 DN9PAAB Nick Tocicki Canfield 13:22.45 5:20
53 46 2668 DZ9XX91 Bart Wyss Salem 13:22.50 5:15
54 47 2722 DN76YMP David Fergusson Wadsworth 13:22.65 5:18
55 48 2535 DX378FH Edward Janini Green 13:23.75 5:24
56 49 2691 DA8Z2VA Brady Yoder Sugarcreek Garaway 13:24.20
57 50 2545 DF57MDT Zach Cummings Louisville 13:24.25 5:21
58 51 2715 CC67137 Nathan Leavengood W. Lafayette Ridgewood 13:24.55 5:13
59 52 2476 DW3SR2P Grant Young Cuyahoga Falls 13:28.00 5:29
60 53 2636 CD18699 Tyler Sigmon Mogadore Field 13:28.35 5:19
61 2671 CG81605 Marcus Harding St. Mary's Catholic 13:28.90 5:18
62 54 2529 BC20204 Gehring Brad Green 13:29.15 5:25
63 55 2645 DR7N3F9 James Axson Old Trail 13:29.65 5:18
64 56 2459 CA37418 Will Anderson Cuy. Val. Christian Acad. 13:31.80 5:28
65 57 2460 DW1EWKC Chris Cochoff Cuy. Val. Christian Acad. 13:32.05 5:28
66 58 2375 DK72EZN Clayton Ketola Ashtabula Braden 13:33.35 5:27
67 59 2624 DF0TAP4 Luke Nezbeth Minerva 13:33.80 5:26
68 60 2685 DW1HPZS Cal Lupica Streetsboro 13:34.35 5:31
69 2448 CD43266 E Todd Canton MS 13:35.15 5:21
70 61 2660 DK9S5D9 Zachary Woznak Old Trail 13:35.65
71 62 2568 DZ268WE Cash Harris Mantua Crestwood 13:36.15 5:29
72 63 2747 DR70093 Kurt Stockmaster Willard 13:36.70 5:27
73 64 2514 DN3E18N Matt Mizer Edison 13:37.95 5:22
74 65 2367 BC88550 A.J. Milano Alliance Marlington 13:38.10 5:19
75 2643 DF8F2MT Cole McVey Newcomerstown 13:38.20 5:26
76 66 2370 DW349AW Matt Wallace Alliance Marlington 13:38.50 5:23
77 67 2614 DM219EB Nikhil Shah Mentor Ridge 13:39.35 5:34
78 68 2473 DA8PRSD Greg Rechner Cuyahoga Falls 13:40.00 5:30
79 69 2741 CA91497 Matt Leis Willard 13:40.45 5:33
80 70 2386 DX789YT Alex Bohr Austintown 13:41.90 5:23
81 71 2434 HW49TZ5 Sean McClain Canton GlenOak 13:41.95 5:25
82 72 2399 DN3SVT6 Alex While Austintown 13:42.00 5:22
83 73 2635 DF8BW8Z Mike Robinson Mogadore Field 13:46.55 5:20
84 74 2566 DA9NVN2 Steve Green Mantua Crestwood 13:47.15 5:30
85 2533 DK0N946 Adam Haines Green 13:50.75 5:31
86 75 2608 DZ9RWHT Kory Kolchetsky Mentor Ridge 13:52.15 5:40
87 76 2708 CF61122 Connor Pinion Uniontown Lake 13:52.35 5:35
88 77 2510 DZ9T486 Logan Klick Edison 13:52.85 5:30
89 2530 CB09428 Paul Ciocca Green 13:52.90 5:42
90 78 2392 BC76068 Anthony Jordan Austintown 13:53.65 5:39
91 79 2621 CA64872 Garrett Kubankin Minerva 13:55.35 5:27
92 80 2461 DX5WZ96 Nick Donel Cuy. Val. Christian Acad. 13:56.50 5:31
93 81 2733 DZ9X988 Jon Norstrom Wadsworth 13:56.65 5:27
94 82 2723 CA79056 Jon Hawkins Wadsworth 13:56.65 5:36
95 83 2462 CH00705 Nicholas Havener Cuy. Val. Christian Acad. 13:56.80 5:46
96 2350 DZ9PKWP Griffin Pinkus Akron Coventry 13:58.05 5:24
97 2456 DN9MRYA Kyle Bryan Columbiana 13:58.70 5:39
98 84 2368 DX5PDHK Jake Ryan Alliance Marlington 13:59.15 5:38
99 85 2487 DZ9ZXWA Matthew Engstrom Dover 13:59.25 5:54
100 86 2355 DX7MK36 Seth Hyatt Alliance 13:59.70 5:37
101 87 2751 DF8CVZ3 Kyle Finlayson Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. 13:59.75 5:35
102 88 2557 DR4EXEP Zach Leyda Magnolia Sandy Valley 13:59.85 5:36
103 89 2544 DA9RBTA Jacob Cummings Louisville 14:00.80 5:48
104 90 2573 DF70MB5 Sam Garrison Marietta 14:01.65 5:35
105 91 2481 DK7VFEW Logan Johnson Dalton 14:02.50 5:30
106 92 2599 DZ7A3A8 Jesse Kovitch Mentor Memorial 14:03.90 5:37
107 93 2351 DZ66304 Greg Carver Alliance 14:04.50 5:37
108 94 2565 CB33776 Austin Frederick Mantua Crestwood 14:04.60 5:38
109 95 2490 DR38C7A Zane Shaeffer Dover 14:05.70 5:27
110 96 2469 DX30MPE George Curfman Cuyahoga Falls 14:06.15 5:40
111 2735 DZ7SS2F Patrick Cushman Warsaw River View 14:06.55 5:42
112 97 2371 CB17358 Tyler Weisent Alliance Marlington 14:06.60 5:28
113 98 2500 DR9Y0E5 Dave Anderson Edison 14:07.10 5:46
114 99 2610 DZ0784E Steven Kubitza Mentor Ridge 14:07.45 5:29
115 100 2569 DR6B3T7 Josh Parr Mantua Crestwood 14:07.95 5:37
116 101 2748 DN3K556 Sean Collins Willard 14:08.00 5:40
117 102 2467 CF15398 Trevor Clayton Cuyahoga Falls 14:08.15 5:46
118 103 2680 DK4WRB8 Brett Boardwine Streetsboro 14:08.55
119 104 2638 DK85ZH6 Kole Williams Mogadore Field 14:10.65 5:39
120 105 2664 DK5BSTK Nick Costa Salem 14:10.85 5:17
121 106 2410 DR4S8ES Patrick Hagy Canfield 14:13.50 5:50
122 107 2549 DN7M95H Michael Kelly Louisville 14:13.90 5:30
123 108 2725 DR6GVCP Alex Kuykendall Wadsworth 14:14.40 5:44
124 109 2600 DF00307 Kyle Muenker Mentor Memorial 14:15.25 5:45
125 110 2455 DX2MH54 Chandler Meek Carrollton 14:17.45 5:32
126 111 2526 DA40KYG Bryer Schupp Gnadenhutten Indian Val. 14:17.60 5:52
127 112 2525 DA7VSRZ Nolan Rennicker Gnadenhutten Indian Val. 14:18.05 5:47
128 113 2596 DF7DE4V Matt Evans Mentor Memorial 14:18.50 5:43
129 114 2653 CE18683 Matthew Krakora Old Trail 14:18.75 5:46
130 115 2414 CD34896 Scott Shilling Canfield 14:19.15 5:42
131 116 2711 DA1ZESY Mark Border W. Lafayette Ridgewood 14:19.55 5:35
132 117 2556 CD50527 Ben Lehotay Magnolia Sandy Valley 14:21.55 5:54
133 118 2710 DA0PC7E Travis Watkins Uniontown Lake 14:22.35 5:36
134 119 2551 DF6GV5R Adam Sullivan Louisville 14:22.35 5:37
135 120 2712 DK0W7NV Daniel Burch W. Lafayette Ridgewood 14:22.50 5:34
136 121 2559 CG38226 Michael Prazer Magnolia Sandy Valley 14:24.75 5:54
137 122 2389 DZ6RDTS Patrick Ferguson Austintown 14:25.70 5:47
138 123 2740 BC78432 Kasey Keesey Willard 14:26.15 5:43
139 124 2582 DA7W4FG Lucas Aventino Massillon Tuslaw 14:26.25 5:53
140 2543 DR71YKM Corey Brammer Lisbon David Anderson 14:26.25 5:53
141 125 2692 CH59300 Shayne Carr Triway 14:26.75
142 126 2588 DK8GZ7A Mitchell Ryan Massillon Tuslaw 14:27.40 6:07
143 127 2377 DR2K1SN Brian Stephens Ashtabula Braden 14:27.75 5:35
144 2724 BC93751 Spencer Hicks Wadsworth 14:27.85 5:48
145 2348 DR9KZFB Brandon Arnold Akron Coventry 14:28.10 5:50
146 128 2743 DN9PR16 Logan Mahl Willard 14:28.70 5:56
147 129 2686 CG79888 Sam Lupica Streetsboro 14:29.00 5:57
148 130 2383 DR4XRCZ Mike Raneri Atwater Waterloo 14:29.45 5:10
149 2511 DR41TRY Seth Kurzen Edison 14:29.45 5:52
150 131 2437 DA00T6Z David Seatter Canton GlenOak 14:29.95 5:48
151 132 2430 DZ9RZ9A Tony Covert Canton GlenOak 14:30.90 5:44
152 133 2658 DX6BC2K Jackson Stroup Old Trail 14:31.30 5:43
153 134 2576 DN0KKC9 Terry Morris Marietta 14:31.50 5:53
154 135 2587 CA40259 Jacob Phillips Massillon Tuslaw 14:31.90 5:55
155 136 2365 CH07557 Ryan Haupt Alliance Marlington 14:32.25 5:47
156 137 2678 DA9956G Luke Schmidt Stanton 14:33.45 5:52
157 2506 DN7A23Z Zach James Edison 14:34.20 5:49
158 2431 DR99DKN Chris Daniels Canton GlenOak 14:34.35 5:05
159 138 2581 DN54AZB Jesze Dawe Marietta 14:34.50 6:00
160 139 2548 HW41S5Z Andrew Hornick Louisville 14:36.85 5:49
161 2512 CH46284 Jacob Miller Edison 14:38.60 5:42
162 140 2474 DR34NWM B.J. Rhodes Cuyahoga Falls 14:38.75 5:48
163 141 2366 DK58SB3 Kyle Kirk Alliance Marlington 14:39.35 5:41
164 142 2421 DN0TDV2 Robert Brenneman Canton Central Cath. 14:39.55 5:58
165 143 2746 DR1YE1B Caleb Stephens Willard 14:39.60 5:39
166 144 2630 DM5D0CS Justin Gambaccini Mogadore Field 14:40.15 5:50
167 2639 DW4VCWV Sean Reynolds New Philadelphia 14:40.25 5:42
168 145 2378 DZ7NYCV Matt Cameron Atwater Waterloo 14:40.50 5:57
169 146 2475 CB04291 Jack Steward Cuyahoga Falls 14:40.55 5:48
170 147 2656 DZ07EFF David Reeping Old Trail 14:42.00 5:49
171 2497 DX6Z6VV Matt Overcasher East Canton 14:43.45 5:58
172 148 2618 DA9PDNX Adam Anderson Minerva 14:43.65 5:55
173 149 2465 DA12Y5S John Wilson Cuy. Val. Christian Acad. 14:43.95 5:51
174 150 2623 DN3DB55 Alyx Mozzochi Minerva 14:45.50 5:45
175 2362 DM51WXK Todd Dickerhoof Alliance Marlington 14:45.75 5:51
176 151 2470 DA44DEZ Jacob Dodds Cuyahoga Falls 14:46.35 5:42
177 152 2687 BC76850 Gabe Feller Sugarcreek Garaway 14:47.20 5:56
178 153 2755 DN1W0WY Logan Shetler Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. 14:50.10 5:44
179 154 2754 DZ2A9T6 John Newell Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. 14:50.75 5:49
180 155 2585 DA4KNWM Logan Miller Massillon Tuslaw 14:50.90 6:02
181 156 2453 DZ9M6VZ Alfred Krell Carrollton 14:51.00 6:01
182 157 2520 CB96739 Dillon Bolon Gnadenhutten Indian Val. 14:51.45 5:48
183 2369 DF0CKFT Jacob Sutton Alliance Marlington 14:51.85 5:58
184 158 2486 DW18F1A Blake Beitzel Dover 14:52.15 5:59
185 159 2417 DZ4VNAZ Austin Wagley Canfield 14:52.65 5:50
186 160 2396 DR15E6V Chris Ruffner Austintown 14:55.00 6:00
187 161 2452 CB74562 Trevor Howell Carrollton 14:56.05 6:02
188 2727 DF5AF9E Mitch McKelvey Wadsworth 14:57.65 6:04
189 162 2698 DM83DPF Kenny Ritchey Triway 14:58.25 5:29
190 163 2704 CD50256 Andrew Heiser Uniontown Lake 14:59.25 6:01
191 164 2424 DN716GV Adam Fuetter Canton Central Cath. 15:00.15 6:02
192 165 2577 DN0EDB1 Avery Phillips Marietta 15:00.45 6:02
193 166 2615 DZ99R3E Joseph Shaker Mentor Ridge 15:01.20 6:03
194 167 2491 DA4HCYB David Warther Dover 15:02.05 6:05
195 168 2393 DN9M3CD Kenneth Kilpatrick Austintown 15:02.75 6:00
196 169 2611 CD90804 Brian Mack Mentor Ridge 15:03.80 6:06
197 2442 CG09269 Jack Zink Canton GlenOak 15:04.25 5:53
198 170 2707 CA31575 Tyler Newhman Uniontown Lake 15:06.10 6:10
199 171 2666 DZ2AA9H Cameron Timmerman Salem 15:09.15 5:46
200 2449 CF02008 Mike Willis Canton MS 15:10.40 5:57
201 172 2626 DM26712 Zach Wallace Minerva 15:10.40 6:05
202 173 2398 CD41044 Steve Savnik Austintown 15:12.65 6:10
203 174 2479 HW42VGM Curtis Hauenstein Dalton 15:17.45 5:55
204 2518 HW49STB Gregory Nagy Ely. Open Door Christian 15:18.50 5:59
205 175 2607 CD72115 Adam Gagnon Mentor Ridge 15:19.55 6:15
206 2407 DN3FC36 Matt Thomas Bellaire St. John Central 15:19.75 6:04
207 176 2450 CB02714 Michael Bryant Carrollton 15:19.80 6:03
208 177 2374 DX83DTA Spencer Johnson Ashtabula Braden 15:20.95 6:03
209 178 2700 DX3X4KK Mark Stair Triway 15:21.05 5:59
210 2541 DA89B3C Chris Keiwall Hanoverton United 15:21.15 6:06
211 2400 CG99488 Jacob Anderson Barnesville 15:22.30 6:10
212 2402 DZ9RFBG Abel Broomhall Barnesville 15:24.55 6:10
213 179 2677 DZ99T81 Andrew Ruble Stanton 15:25.25 6:17
214 2466 CH29050 Wesley Bauer Cuyahoga Falls 15:29.20 6:09
215 180 2464 DM7D75E Phil Kittell Cuy. Val. Christian Acad. 15:29.75 6:15
216 2532 DK5SNT7 Josh Grubbs Green 15:29.95 6:06
217 2717 DZ99FWF Michael Brazier Wadsworth 15:30.55 6:18
218 2446 DR4HS6V Scott Smith Canton MS 15:30.70 6:13
219 2721 DZ9X9GR Ryan Earle Wadsworth 15:30.80 6:18
220 181 2631 DA5FSR6 Kyle Kisamore Mogadore Field 15:32.50 6:12
221 2728 DZ7S7KG Sean Norton Wadsworth 15:33.75 6:17
222 2571 HW42TAS Dalton Carr Marietta 15:33.85 6:26
223 2499 DR2CY17 Mason Riley East Canton 15:34.20 6:09
224 2663 CD18669 Kyle Taylor Rootstown 15:34.55 6:05
225 182 2713 DR56ANF Jeffrey Conner W. Lafayette Ridgewood 15:35.40 6:09
226 183 2693 DW4Y9M3 Jeremiah Curren Triway 15:36.05 6:11
227 2580 DR6N4G7 Trace Young Marietta 15:36.05 6:11
228 2438 CD44248 Nathaniel Shoemaker Canton GlenOak 15:37.30 6:19
229 184 2612 DK50GV3 Adam Musgrave Mentor Ridge 15:38.25 6:21
230 185 2601 DX385WS Greg Ritchey Mentor Memorial 15:39.35 5:59
231 186 2590 DF7GT89 Scott Tissot Massillon Tuslaw 15:40.10 6:17
232 187 2701 DM8SKEP Mark Hergenrather Uniontown Lake 15:40.60 6:29
233 188 2521 DM2HRKY Brett Cox Gnadenhutten Indian Val. 15:40.65 6:36
234 189 2622 DM4G9DK Kyle Lebeau Minerva 15:41.55 6:20
235 190 2697 BC02989 Zach Myers Triway 15:41.80 6:10
236 2605 DF6G8K8 Andrew Denton Mentor Ridge 15:42.65 6:21
237 191 2620 DF07VSS Matt Jones Minerva 15:45.20 6:07
238 192 2699 DW4Y25B Joel Stair Triway 15:49.00 6:08
239 193 2522 DR5BAM9 Doug Fritz Gnadenhutten Indian Val. 15:49.90 6:36
240 194 2564 DN0CMS6 Derek Fenrich Mantua Crestwood 15:51.15 6:24
241 2731 DM25E1R Ben Thomas Wadsworth 15:51.25 6:15
242 195 2688 DM7SGH1 Josh Goedel Sugarcreek Garaway 15:52.75 6:27
243 2501 DR5PC69 Chris Arner Edison 15:53.25 6:20
244 2364 DX78CTM Max Flinn Alliance Marlington 15:54.50
245 2662 CD16858 Dalton Melby Rootstown 15:55.95 6:34
246 2595 CC89387 Ben Taylor Medina Christian Academy 15:56.85 6:05
247 2505 DX8YP6B Chad Gillilan Edison 15:58.15 6:15
248 196 2762 DM5H217 Austin Menefee Gnadenhutten Indian Val. 15:58.35 6:14
249 2641 DZ78145 Gabe Zanoby New Philadelphia 15:59.25 6:08
250 2584 DA4VT3B Eric Miller Massillon Tuslaw 15:59.75 6:44
251 197 2356 DA891YT Gage Kirshner Alliance 16:00.30 5:53
252 198 2602 DM205ZK Jacob Simko Mentor Memorial 16:01.50 6:02
253 2391 DX30H81 Ethan Jones Austintown 16:04.70 6:16
254 199 2489 DR4HH08 Samuel Miller-Eshel Dover 16:06.05 6:20
255 200 2554 HW417XS Cody Habrun Magnolia Sandy Valley 16:06.70 6:16
256 2372 CB59239 Josh Williams Alliance Marlington 16:07.25 6:20
257 201 2672 CB33872 Tony Clark Stanton 16:12.85 6:43
258 202 2454 DF96RNX Christopher Lunsfor Carrollton 16:18.95 6:39
259 2578 DK26CVF Holden Weihl Marietta 16:19.05 6:41
260 2644 DX246EY Ryan Williams Newcomerstown 16:23.75 6:35
261 203 2649 DF0VRPD Brandon Hagans Old Trail 16:26.15 6:35
262 204 2676 DX5RYF6 Logan Prestegaard Stanton 16:26.75 6:37
263 2429 DW58M2D Conner Capeta Canton GlenOak 16:29.30 6:33
264 205 2629 DF622SV Andrew Begue Mogadore Field 16:31.55 6:38
265 2385 DN9PSY1 Garrett Bickerstaff Austintown 16:31.70 6:33
266 2428 CF06981 P.J. Calac Canton GlenOak 16:35.20 6:43
267 206 2651 DR1X9HW Ryan Huang Old Trail 16:35.95 6:37
268 207 2409 DF07V9T Steven Ferko Canfield 16:37.25 6:34
269 2498 DN7RMH2 Alec Pennell East Canton 16:39.30 6:23
270 2736 DX0SD19 Zach Pessia Warsaw River View 16:41.60 6:34
271 208 2669 CF59457 Ryan Yerkey Salem 16:46.65 6:47
272 2613 DW0162C Victor Senn Mentor Ridge 16:50.50 6:43
273 209 2667 CH33875 Zach Wukotich Salem 16:50.60 5:45
274 210 2695 DN9R27G Eddie Grenert Triway 16:52.05 6:31
275 211 2709 CD20760 Nathan Snitcher Uniontown Lake 16:56.05 6:41
276 212 2597 DN96AV4 Kaylon Beck Mentor Memorial 16:57.95 6:24
277 213 2690 DR9285X Dakota Kopp Sugarcreek Garaway 16:58.00 6:54
278 214 2753 CF12108 Todd Locker Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. 17:07.60 6:33
279 215 2603 DN0G99A Brian Wisniewski Mentor Memorial 17:10.30 6:51
280 216 2485 DK8G7DK Anthony Silvis Dalton 17:11.75 6:38
281 217 2567 DM1DKCG Paul Hanzlik Mantua Crestwood 17:12.35 6:53
282 2616 CF35325 Freddy Buse Mentor Shore 17:13.25 7:23
283 2441 CF30609 Jared Vega Canton GlenOak 17:15.05 6:59
284 218 2703 DK2HNH4 Adam Harpley Uniontown Lake 17:15.80 6:44
285 219 2684 DM44GDY Austin Lesal Streetsboro 17:20.55 6:52
286 2634 CH47420 Austin Perry Mogadore Field 17:22.15 6:47
287 220 2561 DR165YR Jake Rodgers Magnolia Sandy Valley 17:23.60 7:00
288 2632 DZ9RFEF Jacob Lawhorn Mogadore Field 17:24.15 6:56
289 2412 DR14ZGE Alex Nischwitz Canfield 17:28.95 6:54
290 221 2422 CA48807 Christopher Dick Canton Central Cath. 17:29.35 6:57
291 2625 CE02863 James Sedoris Minerva 17:29.45 6:50
292 2435 DA495GR Mikhail Reiman Canton GlenOak 17:32.30 7:06
293 222 2763 DX8SNTP Drake Lynde Streetsboro 17:34.95 6:36
294 2718 DZ9PZ2B Alex Dean Wadsworth 17:36.30 7:02
295 223 2563 DZ9Z85P Zach Ullom Magnolia Sandy Valley 17:36.90 7:14
296 224 2716 CE39349 Tyler Rizer W. Lafayette Ridgewood 17:37.50 6:55
297 225 2483 DZ9D7W2 Alex Silvis Dalton 17:39.25 6:04
298 2419 DA49V4W Quinn Whitehead Canfield 17:41.60 6:55
299 2654 DM7C7MC Phillip Martin Old Trail 17:42.55 7:05
300 2540 DR52WXC Drzik Zach Green 17:44.35 6:54
301 2502 DR9WG4Y Paul Billig Edison 17:50.90 7:16
302 226 2425 CH33680 Zach Lindesmith Canton Central Cath. 17:54.65 6:31
303 2439 CB87480 Justin Smith Canton GlenOak 17:54.95 7:01
304 227 2679 DR7W88V George Shiner Stanton 18:01.60 6:48
305 228 2553 CF79168 Walker Grossman Magnolia Sandy Valley 18:07.35 7:15
306 2457 DA9H5Z7 Reid Fleeson Columbiana 18:10.40 7:25
307 229 2749 DF33GZ3 Ben Carretta Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. 18:14.55 6:54
308 230 2423 DK7VH2B William Fay Canton Central Cath. 18:16.25 6:58
309 2524 DN790KY Jeremy Maple Gnadenhutten Indian Val. 18:16.50 7:39
310 231 2484 DR7M2VM Andrew Silvis Dalton 18:17.65 7:21
311 2445 DW6EMY4 Luke Miller Canton MS 18:19.75 5:58
312 2646 DF3HC6V Tyler Burgess Old Trail 18:20.70 6:58
313 232 2665 DW1ABSV Isaiah Maher Salem 18:23.10 7:30
314 2742 DR9BV0N Chris Linville Willard 18:28.10 6:46
315 2593 DK7KTDM Clay Parris Medina Christian Academy 18:32.90 7:08
316 2734 BC56968 Henry Couts Warsaw River View 18:35.75 6:49
317 2648 CA68384 Jackson Fielder Old Trail 18:36.65 7:01
318 2730 DF9XHFM Nathan Sidol Wadsworth 18:40.50 7:44
319 2694 CE39202 Brad Fisher Triway 18:40.95 6:50
320 2349 DR9XVE6 Jeremy Endter Akron Coventry 18:44.60 7:40
321 2558 DA889C7 Mason Offenberger Magnolia Sandy Valley 18:48.65 7:15
322 2640 DR1K9DC Austin Smith New Philadelphia 18:57.45 7:31
323 2471 DA41KB9 Ryan Dunphy Cuyahoga Falls 18:59.65 7:34
324 2598 DK0VF7R Ryan Hannan Mentor Memorial 19:07.10 7:27
325 2517 DN9FK97 Daniel Harding Ely. Open Door Christian 19:09.00 7:55
326 233 2673 CA47854 Dylan Diblik Stanton 19:09.60 7:29
327 2519 DA42MC4 Jordan Wright Ely. Open Door Christian 19:13.85 7:51
328 2562 CD87338 Micheal Shinton Magnolia Sandy Valley 19:14.20 6:56
329 234 2682 DA9ZVAH Russell Galland Streetsboro 19:16.15 7:26
330 2719 DA4TP0G Matt Dean Wadsworth 19:21.65 7:45
331 2555 DN89FSE Dylan Kreiner Magnolia Sandy Valley 19:22.85 7:28
332 235 2756 DA7VKTG Nathan Thomas Zoarville Tuscarawas Val. 19:32.75 7:43
333 2606 DM2TFS2 Tyler Fulajtar Mentor Ridge 19:34.65 7:46
334 236 2482 DN733V2 Philip Mayhew Dalton 19:36.65 7:30
335 237 2361 DX77214 Jeramey Shaffer Alliance 20:27.05 8:11
336 2674 DA895VP Will McClory Stanton 21:15.25 7:51
337 2592 DR9WWVR Dan Milioni Medina Christian Academy 21:29.00 7:42
338 2594 DA6N0CX Andrew Taylor Medina Christian Academy 21:34.00 8:22
339 238 2380 DZ9R4ZS Shane Fleischman Atwater Waterloo 21:43.45 8:32
340 2627 CG11092 Joshua Schwerzler Minerva Area Chr School 21:52.65 8:42
341 2696 DW14DKC Nick Jones Triway 22:08.95 9:06
342 2650 DX7DYAG Alixander Harwood Old Trail 22:24.35 7:31
343 2617 DM7A8HK Mike Capel Mentor Shore 22:32.75 8:26
344 2413 BC76937 Garrett Schenker Canfield 4:59
345 2604 DX2P00M Ben Caresani Mentor Ridge 6:12
346 2388 DN02S81 Jeremy Eyster Austintown 6:51