Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Ohio Capital Confernece - Hil. Davidson - 10/12/2019               
                            Cardinal, Buckeye, Central                            
                           www.results.timingfirst.com                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC Central Open
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1244 Buckley, Colin      12 Hil. Davidson           5:27.3    16:56.9    1   
  2 #1241 Alsko, Adam         11 Hil. Davidson           5:28.5    17:00.4    2   
  3 #1250 DeSilva, Nick       12 Hil. Davidson           5:30.7    17:07.3    3   
  4 #1273 Stroh, Brian        12 Hil. Davidson           5:32.9    17:14.1    4   
  5  #820 Gagne, Colin        12 Dub. Coffman            5:34.7    17:19.7    5   
  6 #1245 Byrne, Henry        11 Hil. Davidson           5:34.8    17:20.1    6   
  7 #1257 Hoying, Austin      11 Hil. Davidson           5:34.9    17:20.4    7   
  8 #1276 Whitney, Zach       10 Hil. Davidson           5:41.8    17:41.8    8   
  9  #834 Lowers, Noah        12 Dub. Coffman            5:45.4    17:52.9    9   
 10  #861 Rust, Jacob         12 Dub. Coffman            5:46.4    17:56.3   10   
 11 #1261 Lewis, Zack         12 Hil. Davidson           5:47.0    17:58.1        
 12 #1275 Whiteside, Brady    10 Hil. Davidson           5:48.0    18:01.1        
 13  #858 Richey, Justin      10 Dub. Coffman            5:48.4    18:02.3   11   
 14 #1247 Clark, Ryan          9 Hil. Davidson           5:49.7    18:06.5        
 15  #872 Willis, Connor      11 Dub. Coffman            5:50.2    18:07.9   12   
 16 #1826 Crespo, Benjamin    12 Upper Arlington         5:50.3    18:08.2   13   
 17  #814 Buss, Josh           9 Dub. Coffman            5:50.7    18:09.4   14   
 18  #835 Loynes, Jon          9 Dub. Coffman            5:51.0    18:10.4   15   
 19 #1246 Chung, Jay          11 Hil. Davidson           5:51.3    18:11.4        
 20  #846 Ni, Gavin            9 Dub. Coffman            5:52.3    18:14.5        
 21  #822 Groce, Ben           9 Dub. Coffman            5:53.2    18:17.1        
 22  #873 Yeater, Mitchell    11 Dub. Coffman            5:53.8    18:19.0        
 23  #847 Nippa, James         9 Dub. Coffman            5:55.0    18:23.0        
 24 #1277 Wickham, Jackson     9 Hil. Davidson           5:55.3    18:23.9        
 25  #825 Hodge, Ryan         12 Dub. Coffman            5:55.5    18:24.4        
 26  #840 McMonigle, Reid      9 Dub. Coffman            5:56.2    18:26.6        
 27 #1253 Egolf, Aaron         9 Hil. Davidson           5:58.8    18:34.5        
 28  #868 Spurgin, Broderick  10 Dub. Coffman            6:00.8    18:40.9        
 29 #1259 Kafka, Alexander     9 Hil. Davidson           6:01.4    18:42.9        
 30 #1242 Banks, Toby          9 Hil. Davidson           6:02.0    18:44.6        
 31  #813 Buchman, Nathan      9 Dub. Coffman            6:04.5    18:52.2        
 32  #853 Radiah, Brian       11 Dub. Coffman            6:04.8    18:53.3        
 33 #1837 Fredrick, Ty        10 Upper Arlington         6:05.7    18:56.1   16   
 34  #864 Seemann, Ben        11 Dub. Coffman            6:05.7    18:56.2        
 35  #869 Squier, Thomas      11 Dub. Coffman            6:06.3    18:57.9        
 36  #842 Meyer, Michael      10 Dub. Coffman            6:07.0    19:00.2        
 37 #1274 Trout, Eric         12 Hil. Davidson           6:07.2    19:00.8        
 38 #1862 Nichols, James      11 Upper Arlington         6:07.3    19:01.0   17   
 39  #705 Carroll, Jon        11 Central Crossing        6:08.0    19:03.3        
 40  #843 Moffit, Ben         10 Dub. Coffman            6:09.3    19:07.4        
 41 #1256 Hand, Nathan        10 Hil. Davidson           6:10.4    19:10.7        
 42 #1252 Di Frangia, Anthon  11 Hil. Davidson           6:10.5    19:11.1        
 43 #1819 Backiewicz, Brenda  11 Upper Arlington         6:11.7    19:14.6   18   
 44  #824 Hoadley, Isaac      11 Dub. Coffman            6:12.6    19:17.6        
 45 #1883 Tiengkham, Bounchu  12 Upper Arlington         6:13.0    19:18.8   19   
 46 #1270 Schleappi, Colin    11 Hil. Davidson           6:13.3    19:19.6        
 47 #1889 Zimmer, Quentin     12 Upper Arlington         6:13.7    19:21.0   20   
 48 #1859 Mulligan, Francis   10 Upper Arlington         6:13.9    19:21.4   21   
 49 #1856 Milburn, Peter      10 Upper Arlington         6:14.0    19:21.9        
 50 #1265 Myers, Kirk         12 Hil. Davidson           6:14.7    19:23.9        
 51  #867 Shorter, Merrick    10 Dub. Coffman            6:15.4    19:26.4        
 52 #1825 Clayton, Trent      11 Upper Arlington         6:15.8    19:27.4        
 53  #841 Mehl, Austin         9 Dub. Coffman            6:16.3    19:29.0        
 54 #1278 Yogish, Archith      9 Hil. Davidson           6:16.4    19:29.4        
 55 #1251 DeSilva, Zack        9 Hil. Davidson           6:17.0    19:31.3        
 56  #827 Hudson, Shogo       10 Dub. Coffman            6:18.0    19:34.2        
 57 #1821 Blue, Jack          11 Upper Arlington         6:19.7    19:39.7        
 58 #1842 Hargett, Jackson    10 Upper Arlington         6:21.8    19:46.0        
 59 #1823 Brewer, Mitchell    11 Upper Arlington         6:21.8    19:46.0        
 60  #870 Subramanian, Ragha  11 Dub. Coffman            6:23.6    19:51.7        
 61 #1262 Lynch, Thomas       12 Hil. Davidson           6:24.3    19:53.9        
 62 #1300 Cauzzi, Matteo      12 Marysville              6:24.6    19:54.9   22   
 63  #857 Reynolds, Colin     12 Dub. Coffman            6:25.7    19:58.1        
 64 #1836 Favret, Liam        12 Upper Arlington         6:25.7    19:58.1        
 65  #855 Rajagopal, Siddhar  11 Dub. Coffman            6:25.7    19:58.4        
 66  #852 Proper, Jaiden      12 Dub. Coffman            6:26.3    20:00.1        
 67 #1875 Savar, Ethan        10 Upper Arlington         6:26.6    20:01.0        
 68 #1296 Bernard, Justyn      9 Marysville              6:28.2    20:06.1   23   
 69 #1871 Reynolds, Will      12 Upper Arlington         6:29.1    20:08.9        
 70  #808 Ailts, Grayson       9 Dub. Coffman            6:29.5    20:09.9        
 71 #1848 Keller, Cole        11 Upper Arlington         6:30.1    20:11.8        
 72  #709 Vazquez, Austin     12 Central Crossing        6:30.8    20:14.1        
 73  #871 Vogel, Cooper        9 Dub. Coffman            6:31.0    20:14.8        
 74 #1271 Schmidt, Tyler      11 Hil. Davidson           6:31.4    20:16.1        
 75 #1846 Jones, Pendleton    12 Upper Arlington         6:31.6    20:16.4        
 76 #1872 Rockfield, Zack     11 Upper Arlington         6:32.1    20:18.1        
 77  #849 Nutwell, Preston    11 Dub. Coffman            6:33.4    20:22.0        
 78  #811 Bethina, Shyamsai   10 Dub. Coffman            6:34.8    20:26.6        
 79 #1272 Schnipke, Owen       9 Hil. Davidson           6:34.9    20:26.8        
 80 #1832 Dowell, Alex        11 Upper Arlington         6:35.0    20:27.1        
 81 #1303 Haughn, Drew         9 Marysville              6:35.5    20:28.7   24   
 82 #1310 Kruse, Daniel        9 Marysville              6:35.9    20:30.0   25   
 83 #1260 Kulesza, Brayden    11 Hil. Davidson           6:37.6    20:35.3        
 84 #1881 Soungpradith, Cael  11 Upper Arlington         6:38.2    20:37.0        
 85  #829 Johnson, Matthew    11 Dub. Coffman            6:39.4    20:40.8        
 86  #809 An, William         11 Dub. Coffman            6:41.3    20:46.8        
 87 #1855 Mayerson, Ethan     12 Upper Arlington         6:43.4    20:53.3        
 88 #1818 Ammons, Elliott     09 Upper Arlington         6:44.1    20:55.3        
 89 #1294 Ahlstrom, Sterling  12 Marysville              6:44.5    20:56.8   26   
 90  #854 Raeuchle, Payne     10 Dub. Coffman            6:45.7    21:00.2        
 91 #1833 Driscoll, Joseph    10 Upper Arlington         6:46.9    21:04.1        
 92 #1820 Billman, Mitchell   11 Upper Arlington         6:48.3    21:08.5        
 93 #1888 Zid, Samuel         12 Upper Arlington         6:48.7    21:09.7        
 94 #1879 Smith, Noah         11 Upper Arlington         6:49.4    21:12.0        
 95 #1843 Harper, Connor      10 Upper Arlington         6:50.3    21:14.8        
 96 #1852 Lute, Isaac         10 Upper Arlington         6:52.6    21:21.9        
 97 #1834 Duguid, Connor      09 Upper Arlington         6:55.1    21:29.5        
 98 #1844 Huelsman, Colin     09 Upper Arlington         6:56.7    21:34.5        
 99 #1885 Wagner, Charlie     09 Upper Arlington         6:57.1    21:35.7        
100  #863 Scardon, Jonathan   10 Dub. Coffman            6:58.3    21:39.4        
101 #1884 Trexler, Danny      12 Upper Arlington         7:02.2    21:51.7        
102 #1858 Millisor, Hudson    09 Upper Arlington         7:07.6    22:08.5        
103  #833 Loustaunau, Alex    12 Dub. Coffman            7:07.6    22:08.5        
104  #828 Ishida, Naoki       11 Dub. Coffman            7:08.0    22:09.7        
105 #1248 Davis, Carter        9 Hil. Davidson           7:09.2    22:13.5        
106 #1298 Braun, Cody         12 Marysville              7:09.8    22:15.4   27   
107 #1850 Louys, Noah         11 Upper Arlington         7:09.9    22:15.6        
108 #1827 Culp, Jackson       11 Upper Arlington         7:10.7    22:18.2        
109 #1835 Emmons, Chase       10 Upper Arlington         7:11.4    22:20.3        
110 #1249 Davis, Gabe         10 Hil. Davidson           7:13.3    22:26.2        
111  #862 Sastry, Kailash     11 Dub. Coffman            7:13.5    22:26.7        
112 #1838 Freud, Noah         10 Upper Arlington         7:13.8    22:27.7        
113 #1887 Younkin, Heath      09 Upper Arlington         7:13.9    22:27.9        
114  #848 Nishiyama, Ryota    12 Dub. Coffman            7:17.5    22:39.3        
115 #1839 Gaupp, Spencer      11 Upper Arlington         7:17.7    22:39.8        
116 #1870 Redder, Henry       11 Upper Arlington         7:18.8    22:43.3        
117 #1849 Kowalke, Trey       11 Upper Arlington         7:21.7    22:52.3        
118 #1869 Rajaram, Rahul      09 Upper Arlington         7:21.9    22:52.7        
119 #1860 Murdick, Justin     10 Upper Arlington         7:24.2    22:59.9        
120  #812 Bozzo, Calvin       11 Dub. Coffman            7:24.7    23:01.7        
121 #1851 Low, John           12 Upper Arlington         7:27.9    23:11.5        
122  #859 Roach, Ganen        10 Dub. Coffman            7:29.9    23:17.8        
123 #1867 Paxton, George      11 Upper Arlington         7:31.9    23:24.0        
124 #1861 Nelson, Max         11 Upper Arlington         7:32.2    23:24.8        
125  #831 Le, Andrew          11 Dub. Coffman            7:38.8    23:45.4        
126 #2069 Milligan, Conor     12 Westland                7:43.3    23:59.2        
127  #818 Fraas, David        12 Dub. Coffman            7:46.2    24:08.5        
128  #837 Maila, Anish        12 Dub. Coffman            7:48.4    24:15.1        
129 #1313 Whited, Jacob       11 Marysville              7:50.3    24:20.9   28   
130 #1822 Bonasso, Sammy      12 Upper Arlington         7:51.9    24:26.0        
131  #821 Garcia, Noe         11 Dub. Coffman            7:53.1    24:29.8        
132 #1874 Sarkis, Roman       09 Upper Arlington         7:58.5    24:46.4        
133  #875 Zhang, Luke          9 Dub. Coffman            8:06.6    25:11.8        
134 #2062 Galvan, Benjamin    10 Westland                8:10.0    25:22.3        
135 #1853 Manning, Luke       09 Upper Arlington         8:11.0    25:25.5        
136  #810 Anksapuram, Dheera  11 Dub. Coffman            8:11.3    25:26.3        
137  #823 Hensley, Jackson     9 Dub. Coffman            8:14.2    25:35.2        
138  #707 Kulp, Cam           11 Central Crossing        8:14.4    25:35.9        
139 #1873 Rood, Maxwell       10 Upper Arlington         8:26.7    26:14.2        
140 #1865 Onifer, Benjamin    09 Upper Arlington         8:43.4    27:05.9        
141 #1880 Snyder, Elliot      09 Upper Arlington         8:46.8    27:16.7        
142  #830 Krietemeyer, Will   10 Dub. Coffman            8:49.1    27:23.7        
143 #1857 Miller, Samuel      10 Upper Arlington         9:45.4    30:18.6        
144 #1847 Kawakami, Seiji     12 Upper Arlington         9:55.3    30:49.5        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Hil. Davidson                16    1    2    3    4    6    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:25:38.80                                                     
         Average:    17:07.76                                                     
   2 Dub. Coffman                 47    5    9   10   11   12   14   15           
      Total Time:  1:29:19.10                                                     
         Average:    17:51.82                                                     
   3 Upper Arlington              83   13   16   17   18   19   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:34:38.70                                                     
         Average:    18:55.74                                                     
   4 Marysville                  120   22   23   24   25   26   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:41:56.50                                                     
         Average:    20:23.30