Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Ohio Capital Confernece - Hil. Davidson - 10/12/2019               
                            Cardinal, Buckeye, Central                            
                           www.results.timingfirst.com                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC Central
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #817 Dediu, Alex         12 Dub. Coffman            5:07.3    15:54.5    1   
  2 #1240 Ackley, Conner       9 Hil. Davidson           5:07.7    15:55.8    2   
  3 #1308 Karnes, Tristan     12 Marysville              5:08.5    15:58.2    3   
  4 #1269 Sagrilla, R.J.      11 Hil. Davidson           5:15.4    16:19.9    4   
  5 #1268 Puhl, Nick          10 Hil. Davidson           5:15.6    16:20.3    5   
  6 #1864 Nowinski, Charlie   11 Upper Arlington         5:16.2    16:22.4    6   
  7 #1258 Hudson, Alex        10 Hil. Davidson           5:19.1    16:31.2    7   
  8 #1264 Montgomery, Mitche  12 Hil. Davidson           5:19.3    16:31.9    8   
  9 #1255 Gilbert, Nate       11 Hil. Davidson           5:21.5    16:38.7    9   
 10 #1854 Mark, Nathan        10 Upper Arlington         5:22.6    16:42.2   10   
 11 #1266 Pease, Noah         11 Hil. Davidson           5:23.6    16:45.3   11   
 12 #1830 Domagalski, Payton  11 Upper Arlington         5:24.7    16:48.6   12   
 13 #1863 Nicol, Alex         10 Upper Arlington         5:25.6    16:51.7   13   
 14 #1254 Gallo, Xavier       12 Hil. Davidson           5:26.0    16:52.8        
 15  #836 Loynes, Ryan        11 Dub. Coffman            5:28.9    17:01.8   14   
 16  #866 Shaughnessy, Liam    9 Dub. Coffman            5:29.1    17:02.3   15   
 17 #1263 Messer, Mitchell    12 Hil. Davidson           5:29.2    17:02.8        
 18 #1267 Perez, Luke         12 Hil. Davidson           5:31.1    17:08.5        
 19  #816 Clemens, Noah       10 Dub. Coffman            5:33.1    17:14.9   16   
 20 #1297 Boston, Brian       10 Marysville              5:34.5    17:19.2   17   
 21  #819 Frank, Issac        10 Dub. Coffman            5:35.7    17:22.8   18   
 22  #839 McGraw, Will         9 Dub. Coffman            5:36.4    17:25.2   19   
 23 #1840 Gillespie, Liam     12 Upper Arlington         5:38.5    17:31.7   20   
 24 #1307 Karnes, Riley       11 Marysville              5:39.5    17:34.6   21   
 25 #1824 Card, Ryan          10 Upper Arlington         5:39.8    17:35.5   22   
 26  #856 Rao, Shashwat       12 Dub. Coffman            5:40.1    17:36.5   23   
 27 #1302 Flanagan, Jack      10 Marysville              5:41.9    17:42.2   24   
 28 #1312 Paliga, Zachary     11 Marysville              5:42.3    17:43.4   25   
 29  #860 Roe, Jackson         9 Dub. Coffman            5:42.7    17:44.8        
 30 #1828 DeVoe, Andrew       12 Upper Arlington         5:43.0    17:45.6   26   
 31 #1304 Heap, James         10 Marysville              5:43.6    17:47.5   27   
 32  #815 Clemens, Andy       11 Dub. Coffman            5:45.7    17:53.9        
 33 #1306 Irving, Nicholas    12 Marysville              5:46.1    17:55.2   28   
 34  #865 Segieth, Dylan      11 Dub. Coffman            5:49.0    18:04.1        
 35 #1886 Wulf, Michael       11 Upper Arlington         5:51.8    18:12.9        
 36 #1305 Herring, Preston     9 Marysville              5:55.1    18:23.2        
 37 #1882 Speas, Donald       10 Upper Arlington         5:57.9    18:31.9        
 38 #1301 Coil, Lane          10 Marysville              6:01.2    18:42.1        
 39 #2070 Placencia, Christi  11 Westland                6:04.7    18:52.9   29   
 40 #2064 Hutchinson, Drew    11 Westland                6:10.6    19:11.2   30   
 41  #703 Archer, Jake        11 Central Crossing        6:12.1    19:15.9        
 42 #2071 Reyes, George       11 Westland                6:14.9    19:24.7   31   
 43 #2061 Aiken, Tyler        10 Westland                6:27.9    20:05.2   32   
 44 #2072 Vinalay, Francisco  12 Westland                6:36.8    20:32.7   33   
 45 #2065 Jones, Harrison     11 Westland                6:45.5    20:59.8   34   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Hil. Davidson                26    2    4    5    7    8    9   11           
      Total Time:  1:21:39.10                                                     
         Average:    16:19.82                                                     
   2 Upper Arlington              61    6   10   12   13   20   22   26           
      Total Time:  1:24:16.60                                                     
         Average:    16:51.32                                                     
   3 Dub. Coffman                 64    1   14   15   16   18   19   23           
      Total Time:  1:24:36.30                                                     
         Average:    16:55.26                                                     
   4 Marysville                   90    3   17   21   24   25   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:26:17.60                                                     
         Average:    17:15.52                                                     
   5 Westland                    155   29   30   31   32   33   34                
      Total Time:  1:38:06.70                                                     
         Average:    19:37.34