Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Ohio Capital Confernece - Hil. Davidson - 10/12/2019               
                            Cardinal, Buckeye, Central                            
                           www.results.timingfirst.com                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  Girls 5k Run CC Central Open
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1235 Sweetman, Dillon     9 Hil. Davidson           6:21.3    19:44.4    1   
  2 #1232 Smith, Vivian       11 Hil. Davidson           6:25.6    19:58.0    2   
  3 #1236 Takahashi, Koharu   10 Hil. Davidson           6:30.6    20:13.4    3   
  4 #1206 Eben, Gaby          10 Hil. Davidson           6:35.8    20:29.6    4   
  5 #1227 Ries, Riley         12 Hil. Davidson           6:39.1    20:39.9    5   
  6 #1228 Rodgers, Jill       12 Hil. Davidson           6:41.3    20:46.8    6   
  7 #1221 Michael, Allison     9 Hil. Davidson           6:44.6    20:56.9    7   
  8  #773 Gibson, Claire      11 Dub. Coffman            6:50.5    21:15.2    8   
  9  #803 Stammen, Kasey      10 Dub. Coffman            6:56.5    21:34.0    9   
 10  #779 Heyob, Addison      10 Dub. Coffman            6:56.7    21:34.4   10   
 11  #798 Pritchard, Mackenz  10 Dub. Coffman            7:10.2    22:16.4   11   
 12  #775 Guthrie, Gwendolyn   9 Dub. Coffman            7:12.1    22:22.5   12   
 13  #780 Hotta, Chika        11 Dub. Coffman            7:12.5    22:23.7   13   
 14 #1239 Walker, Sophia       9 Hil. Davidson           7:13.9    22:27.8        
 15  #781 Jin, Christina       9 Dub. Coffman            7:14.2    22:29.0   14   
 16  #799 Proper, Jaela       10 Dub. Coffman            7:14.9    22:31.1        
 17 #1208 Endecott, Cassidy   10 Hil. Davidson           7:15.1    22:31.6        
 18 #1209 Gagliano, Louise    11 Hil. Davidson           7:15.5    22:33.0        
 19  #790 Moore, Grace         9 Dub. Coffman            7:19.9    22:46.6        
 20 #1289 Nichols, Ellie      12 Marysville              7:22.5    22:54.8        
 21 #1793 Kawakami, Mollie    10 Upper Arlington         7:28.1    23:12.2   15   
 22  #777 Harris, Erika       11 Dub. Coffman            7:30.5    23:19.4        
 23 #1226 Renner, Anna        12 Hil. Davidson           7:34.4    23:31.5        
 24 #1796 Larsen, Emma Morga   9 Upper Arlington         7:38.1    23:43.2   16   
 25 #1800 McCraw, Simone       9 Upper Arlington         7:38.7    23:45.0   17   
 26  #782 Kelly, Emma         10 Dub. Coffman            7:41.6    23:53.9        
 27 #1781 Carpenter-Karoon,   12 Upper Arlington         7:43.2    23:58.9   18   
 28 #1803 Petersen, Leah       9 Upper Arlington         7:45.8    24:07.2   19   
 29  #783 Kinzeler, Katherin  12 Dub. Coffman            7:46.2    24:08.4        
 30  #778 Hayward, Willow     12 Dub. Coffman            7:48.8    24:16.5        
 31  #772 Esala, Annaka        9 Dub. Coffman            7:49.4    24:18.1        
 32  #786 Marsalek, Grace     12 Dub. Coffman            7:49.5    24:18.4        
 33 #1211 Goetz, Sarah        10 Hil. Davidson           7:50.7    24:22.4        
 34 #1798 Martin, Haley       10 Upper Arlington         7:51.4    24:24.4   20   
 35 #1220 Mathews, Sophia      9 Hil. Davidson           7:53.0    24:29.4        
 36 #1784 Drobny, Jenna        9 Upper Arlington         7:55.8    24:38.2   21   
 37 #1283 Hardy, Leah         12 Marysville              7:59.9    24:51.0        
 38  #806 Whitney, Emily      11 Dub. Coffman            8:02.6    24:59.2        
 39 #1286 Jost, Emilia        12 Marysville              8:04.5    25:05.3        
 40  #801 Scherer, Lauren      9 Dub. Coffman            8:07.3    25:13.9        
 41 #1802 Olmstead, Lauren    10 Upper Arlington         8:07.9    25:15.8        
 42 #1789 Gallicchio, Fia     10 Upper Arlington         8:08.3    25:16.8        
 43 #1203 Byrne, Lilly         9 Hil. Davidson           8:09.3    25:20.1        
 44  #784 Kolnicki, Sarah     10 Dub. Coffman            8:11.1    25:25.7        
 45 #1292 Sherick, Riley      10 Marysville              8:13.4    25:32.8        
 46  #805 Thompson, Maya      11 Dub. Coffman            8:13.9    25:34.4        
 47 #1212 Hartwig, Kendal     10 Hil. Davidson           8:16.8    25:43.5        
 48 #1218 Lin, Sophie         10 Hil. Davidson           8:19.3    25:51.1        
 49 #1223 Myktyn, Elyssa       9 Hil. Davidson           8:19.5    25:51.8        
 50 #1816 Wunderlich, Eliza   10 Upper Arlington         8:21.3    25:57.3        
 51 #1213 Hawley, Erin        12 Hil. Davidson           8:21.8    25:58.9        
 52  #774 Guo, Myra           11 Dub. Coffman            8:25.5    26:10.5        
 53 #1205 Duncan, Gwen        11 Hil. Davidson           8:27.7    26:17.2        
 54 #1792 Hartzell, Mira      11 Upper Arlington         8:34.1    26:37.0        
 55  #785 LeCroy, Harker       9 Dub. Coffman            8:34.5    26:38.4        
 56 #1230 Shields, Hailey      9 Hil. Davidson           8:47.8    27:19.6        
 57 #1788 Gallapoo, Clara     11 Upper Arlington         8:51.9    27:32.4        
 58  #769 Crowe, Evelyn       10 Dub. Coffman            8:52.3    27:33.6        
 59  #807 Wilson, Paige       10 Dub. Coffman            8:53.2    27:36.3        
 60 #1787 Fowler, Marie        9 Upper Arlington         8:53.4    27:37.2        
 61 #1791 Golowin, Avery       9 Upper Arlington         8:53.5    27:37.3        
 62 #1814 Vanderhorst, Emily  10 Upper Arlington         8:55.2    27:42.6        
 63 #1783 DiMickele, Anna     11 Upper Arlington         8:55.8    27:44.5        
 64 #1809 Spaine, Maddie      10 Upper Arlington         8:56.0    27:45.1        
 65 #1224 Oblinger, Kaitlyn   12 Hil. Davidson           8:56.8    27:47.5        
 66 #1216 Hoying, Olivia       9 Hil. Davidson           8:59.9    27:57.2        
 67 #1801 Moore, Sydney       10 Upper Arlington         9:03.9    28:09.8        
 68  #796 Piatkowski, Cather  10 Dub. Coffman            9:04.0    28:10.0        
 69 #1199 Balster, Ashley     10 Hil. Davidson           9:06.1    28:16.6        
 70 #1201 Bowers, Leah         9 Hil. Davidson           9:15.3    28:45.0        
 71 #1217 Lalama, Fiorella     9 Hil. Davidson           9:22.8    29:08.3        
 72  #765 Benham, Lydia        9 Dub. Coffman            9:23.4    29:10.2        
 73 #1815 Wasil, Briana        9 Upper Arlington         9:41.3    30:06.0        
 74 #1786 Finley, Catie       12 Upper Arlington         9:41.7    30:07.0        
 75 #1782 Devine, Ella        10 Upper Arlington         9:42.6    30:10.0        
 76 #1813 Tzagournis, Sophia  10 Upper Arlington         9:42.8    30:10.4        
 77  #700 Bethel, Emma        10 Central Crossing       10:01.2    31:07.8        
 78 #1806 Sharma, Katie       10 Upper Arlington        10:03.4    31:14.4        
 79 #1237 Tighe, Maggie        9 Hil. Davidson          10:33.1    32:46.8        
 80 #1780 Baste-Bania, Reva   10 Upper Arlington        11:02.1    34:17.0        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Hil. Davidson                15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:41:05.30                                                     
         Average:    20:13.06                                                     
   2 Dub. Coffman                 50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:49:02.50                                                     
         Average:    21:48.50                                                     
   3 Upper Arlington              85   15   16   17   18   19   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:58:46.50                                                     
         Average:    23:45.30