Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Ohio Capital Confernece - Hil. Davidson - 10/12/2019               
                            Cardinal, Buckeye, Central                            
                           www.results.timingfirst.com                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC Central
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1234 Stull, Lindsay      11 Hil. Davidson           5:43.3    17:46.6    1   
  2 #1215 Hoersten, Sophia    12 Hil. Davidson           5:54.5    18:21.3    2   
  3 #1225 Petersen, Sydney    12 Hil. Davidson           6:04.0    18:50.9    3   
  4 #1210 Gehring, Keagan      9 Hil. Davidson           6:09.0    19:06.4    4   
  5 #1219 Mason, Alyssa       10 Hil. Davidson           6:10.6    19:11.2    5   
  6  #800 Scherer, Abigail    11 Dub. Coffman            6:11.2    19:13.3    6   
  7 #1214 Hoersten, Ava       11 Hil. Davidson           6:12.3    19:16.6    7   
  8 #1231 Smith, Justine      11 Hil. Davidson           6:14.4    19:23.1    8   
  9 #1284 Hothem, Bryn         9 Marysville              6:16.9    19:30.9    9   
 10 #1207 Edmonds, Calla      11 Hil. Davidson           6:21.3    19:44.5        
 11  #793 Niswonger, Emma     12 Dub. Coffman            6:26.1    19:59.6   10   
 12 #1293 Witt, Jacquelyn     12 Marysville              6:30.0    20:11.5   11   
 13  #794 Oiler, Olivia        9 Dub. Coffman            6:30.7    20:13.8   12   
 14 #1291 Rioch, Jenna        12 Marysville              6:32.9    20:20.7   13   
 15 #1280 Cook, Haley         12 Marysville              6:33.5    20:22.3   14   
 16 #1797 Lembach, Elizabeth  11 Upper Arlington         6:38.9    20:39.2   15   
 17 #1811 Switzer, Emma       12 Upper Arlington         6:39.2    20:40.2   16   
 18 #1794 Kiehl, Megan        10 Upper Arlington         6:43.0    20:51.8   17   
 19  #791 Morris, Bailey       9 Dub. Coffman            6:43.3    20:53.0   18   
 20  #776 Halli, Morgan        9 Dub. Coffman            6:43.4    20:53.3   19   
 21  #771 Erwin, Madeline     10 Dub. Coffman            6:43.9    20:54.9   20   
 22 #1281 Eichorn, Leanne     12 Marysville              6:44.0    20:55.1   21   
 23 #1805 Schoedinger, Lyda   11 Upper Arlington         6:45.3    20:59.1   22   
 24  #804 Starr, Kendall      10 Dub. Coffman            6:46.9    21:04.2   23   
 25 #1279 Alice, Hannah       12 Marysville              6:55.0    21:29.2   24   
 26  #764 Ainsworth, Lydia    12 Dub. Coffman            6:55.8    21:31.7        
 27 #1785 Ellis, Cameron      11 Upper Arlington         6:56.4    21:33.6   25   
 28  #802 Shepherd, Ella       9 Dub. Coffman            6:58.2    21:39.3        
 29 #1290 Pierce, Payton       9 Marysville              6:59.5    21:43.2   26   
 30 #1285 Huffman, Haylee      9 Marysville              7:02.4    21:52.2        
 31  #768 Conrad, Natalie     11 Dub. Coffman            7:04.2    21:57.7        
 32 #1288 Michalak, Kayla     12 Marysville              7:06.5    22:04.9        
 33 #1804 Rush, Lindsey       12 Upper Arlington         7:16.6    22:36.5   27   
 34  #701 Sinyuk, Rachel      11 Central Crossing        7:20.9    22:49.8        
 35 #1810 Stevenson, Paige    11 Upper Arlington         7:24.2    23:00.0   28   
 36 #2059 Anderson, Jordyn    10 Westland                7:32.8    23:26.8        
 37 #2060 Gullion, Taylor     10 Westland                7:33.0    23:27.2        
 38 #1812 Timbrook, Hannah    11 Upper Arlington         7:41.0    23:52.1        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Hil. Davidson                15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:33:16.40                                                     
         Average:    18:39.28                                                     
   2 Dub. Coffman                 65    6   10   12   18   19   20   23           
      Total Time:  1:41:13.00                                                     
         Average:    20:14.60                                                     
   3 Marysville                   68    9   11   13   14   21   24   26           
      Total Time:  1:41:20.50                                                     
         Average:    20:16.10                                                     
   4 Upper Arlington              95   15   16   17   22   25   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:44:43.90                                                     
         Average:    20:56.78