2010 OTTAWA-GLANDORF BLUE/GOLD INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2010
BOYS GOLD DIVISION
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ==================== ==========
1 1 275 Kevin Lenhart 12 Spencerville 16:50.26
2 2 291 Mitchell Schulze 12 St. Henry 17:12.54
3 3 326 Jay Planson 12 Stryker 17:22.16
4 4 318 Conner Frey 11 Stryker 17:23.30
5 5 3 Caleb Burkey 12 Allen East 17:28.53
6 6 274 Keith Lenhart 10 Spencerville 17:31.45
7 7 330 Tyson Rohrs 12 Stryker 17:35.15
8 8 287 Kevin Knapke 11 St. Henry 17:36.07
9 9 289 Doug Lefeld 11 St. Henry 17:37.20
10 10 122 Kyle Thomas 10 Fairview 17:40.84
11 11 285 Aaren Hemmelgarn 10 St. Henry 17:42.00
12 12 120 Tyler Talbert 12 Fairview 17:51.48
13 13 33 Cade Mansfield 11 Ayersville 17:54.11
14 14 267 Dominic Frey 9 Pettisville 17:56.32
15 15 269 Tanner Rufenacht 10 Pettisville 17:58.21
16 16 354 Sam Lehman 10 Tinora 18:01.20
17 17 251 Tyler Turnwald 12 Ottoville 18:01.84
18 18 263 Aaron Bruner 11 Pettisville 18:06.37
19 19 31 Ryan Johnston 12 Ayersville 18:06.42
20 20 250 Jason Turnwald 11 Ottoville 18:07.18
21 21 272 Nick Davisson 11 Spencerville 18:08.14
22 22 192 Austin Treesh 10 Lincolnview 18:08.97
23 23 126 Davis Reid 12 Hicksville 18:09.13
24 24 217 Isaac Kuntz 9 New Knoxville 18:12.61
25 25 320 Luke Graber 10 Stryker 18:15.88
26 26 290 Jacob Rindler 10 St. Henry 18:16.67
27 27 133 Kyle Brinkman 11 Holgate 18:16.92
28 202 Kris Shoup 11 Montpelier 18:18.22
29 201 Sam Schroeder 12 Montpelier 18:22.71
30 28 317 Dean Beamont 9 Stryker 18:26.30
31 29 279 Joe Wisher 10 Spencerville 18:28.85
32 30 243 Seth Bendele 11 Ottoville 18:29.22
33 204 Josh Straka 12 Montpelier 18:33.42
34 31 143 Connor Schmenk 11 Kalida 18:38.09
35 32 280 Clayton Bruggeman 10 St. Henry 18:41.10
36 33 117 Beau Samples 12 Fairview 18:44.08
37 34 316 Preston Aguilar 12 Stryker 18:47.99
38 35 185 Brandon Jacomet 11 Lincolnview 18:50.71
39 36 180 Ben Bilimek 9 Lincolnview 18:52.50
40 37 12 Colt Lovejoy 11 Allen East 18:56.54
41 38 81 Jacob Ferrebee 9 Edgerton 19:00.85
42 39 111 Kaleb Eisel 9 Fairview 19:00.97
43 40 334 Tyler Teschke 10 Stryker 19:03.98
44 41 118 Brad Sanderson 9 Fairview 19:04.45
45 205 Michael Warner 10 Montpelier 19:04.85
46 42 116 Brad Nester 10 Fairview 19:06.39
47 43 186 Jeff Jacomet 10 Lincolnview 19:08.53
48 44 123 Jacob Whitman 10 Fairview 19:09.36
49 45 87 Railey Saurer 9 Edgerton 19:09.84
50 46 268 Justin Pursel 10 Pettisville 19:10.20
51 47 190 Lucas Myers 11 Lincolnview 19:10.34
52 119 Bret Sanderson 12 Fairview 19:10.41
53 48 244 D`angelo Bevly 10 Ottoville 19:13.70
54 49 8 Trey Gossard 10 Allen East 19:14.03
55 50 76 Brandon Callaway 10 Edgerton 19:14.29
56 51 137 Ken Mountjoy 11 Holgate 19:15.14
57 52 140 Neil Gerding 11 Kalida 19:23.48
58 324 Alic Martinez 10 Stryker 19:25.00
59 319 Garrett Fritch 11 Stryker 19:28.09
60 53 246 Andy Foster 12 Ottoville 19:28.25
61 112 Landon Fritch 12 Fairview 19:28.47
62 54 13 Tyler Tafe 9 Allen East 19:34.41
63 55 147 Jared Zeller 11 Kalida 19:34.70
64 56 27 Kyle Behringer 9 Ayersville 19:35.23
65 57 349 Damion Clauson 11 Tinora 19:38.18
66 58 288 Garrett Koesters 11 St. Henry 19:40.47
67 59 28 Ryan Behringer 11 Ayersville 19:42.26
68 60 30 Rian Green 9 Ayersville 19:43.67
69 61 355 Alec Lymanstall 10 Tinora 19:45.64
70 115 A.J. Mavis 12 Fairview 19:46.83
71 62 247 Taylor Gasser 12 Ottoville 19:46.97
72 63 351 Alex Elkins 11 Tinora 19:50.50
73 332 Nolan Short 12 Stryker 19:51.75
74 64 32 Kyle Kissner 11 Ayersville 19:54.48
75 65 125 Ben Greutman 11 Hicksville 19:57.62
76 66 276 Brandon Meyer 11 Spencerville 19:59.66
77 67 262 Josh Borton 10 Pettisville 19:59.98
78 68 398 Alyn Begley 9 Waynesfield-Goshen 20:01.89
79 69 132 Isaih Vega 11 Hicksville 20:05.29
80 70 215 Cameron Beckett 9 New Knoxville 20:07.54
81 71 350 Bryant Dietrich 10 Tinora 20:10.02
82 72 266 Austin Dykstra 9 Pettisville 20:11.43
83 73 358 Derek Mohr 9 Tinora 20:13.77
84 282 Kyle Good 9 St. Henry 20:14.04
85 74 148 Joel Zeller 10 Kalida 20:16.26
86 75 141 Jordan Laudick 11 Kalida 20:22.32
87 76 249 Jacob Turnwald 10 Ottoville 20:23.03
88 114 Trevor Manning 9 Fairview 20:23.45
89 77 359 Kevin O'Donnell 10 Tinora 20:23.85
90 78 278 Caleb Vogt 9 Spencerville 20:24.33
91 79 187 Angelo Katalenas 10 Lincolnview 20:26.65
92 80 78 Robert Cooley 12 Edgerton 20:28.56
93 81 10 Collin Linn 11 Allen East 20:29.30
94 348 Devin Bouza 9 Tinora 20:32.02
95 82 128 David Smith 11 Hicksville 20:32.25
96 83 146 Jordan Wurth 10 Kalida 20:32.31
97 84 85 Jared Pilarski 11 Edgerton 20:33.06
98 360 Xavior Rios 9 Tinora 20:33.74
99 294 Jason Michel 12 St. John's 20:34.77
100 85 2 Tyler Baker 10 Allen East 20:35.33
101 86 84 Kevin Krill 11 Edgerton 20:35.72
102 87 36 Curtis Richards 11 Ayersville 20:37.38
103 293 Aaron Hellman 9 St. John's 20:39.02
104 88 181 Levi Brake 11 Lincolnview 20:45.29
105 89 136 Garrett Klingshirn 11 Holgate 20:47.66
106 183 Nick Germann 10 Lincolnview 20:50.61
107 90 142 Austin Roebke 11 Kalida 20:58.16
108 283 Ryan Good 9 St. Henry 20:58.66
109 110 Jacob Daniel 10 Fairview 21:02.05
110 321 Jacob Hancock 9 Stryker 21:09.03
111 184 Doug Hicks 9 Lincolnview 21:09.34
112 91 273 Matthew Hurles 9 Spencerville 21:10.29
113 328 Austin Robison 10 Stryker 21:14.71
114 331 Garrett Rupp 12 Stryker 21:16.15
115 329 Kyle Rohrs 9 Stryker 21:27.38
116 34 Chase Meyers 11 Ayersville 21:30.42
117 92 79 Caleb Day 11 Edgerton 21:35.22
118 93 5 Greg Clapp 9 Allen East 21:40.00
119 325 Derek Opdycke 9 Stryker 21:40.05
120 357 Alejandro Mendoza 10 Tinora 21:41.63
121 145 Eric Warnecke 10 Kalida 21:45.01
122 82 Nathan Hook 9 Edgerton 21:47.83
123 7 Alex Emerson 11 Allen East 21:50.35
124 245 Brad Eickholt 12 Ottoville 21:52.17
125 9 Derek Ketchem 10 Allen East 21:53.86
126 94 197 Cody Moser 11 McComb 21:54.43
127 353 Trevor Justus 10 Tinora 21:55.36
128 95 264 Zach Davis 11 Pettisville 21:57.25
129 252 Mark Waldick 9 Ottoville 21:59.27
130 182 Jack Frank 12 Lincolnview 22:00.37
131 189 Roger Morgan 11 Lincolnview 22:06.69
132 96 218 Cody Shaw 9 New Knoxville 22:10.01
133 333 Wesley Short 11 Stryker 22:12.36
134 97 134 Daniel Garcia 11 Holgate 22:12.78
135 77 Micheal Cooley 11 Edgerton 22:21.35
136 109 Trent Czartoski 9 Fairview 22:26.57
137 121 Ty Tekelenburg 10 Fairview 22:27.13
138 98 138 Clay Tobias 11 Holgate 22:31.99
139 99 127 John Sailer 12 Hicksville 22:40.56
140 100 219 Spencer Wolf 10 New Knoxville 22:45.27
141 101 193 Nick Clymer 11 McComb 22:47.57
142 102 216 Joel Jackson 12 New Knoxville 22:48.11
143 103 196 Aaron Melnek 12 McComb 22:49.35
144 361 Cody Watson 10 Tinora 22:49.57
145 104 400 Jared Emerson 10 Waynesfield-Goshen 22:50.22
146 105 402 Josh McKinney 10 Waynesfield-Goshen 22:52.21
147 144 Derek Seifker 11 Kalida 22:54.44
148 106 200 Stephen Waller 9 McComb 22:55.96
149 107 199 Blake Thompson 12 McComb 22:56.15
150 6 Zack Daniel 9 Allen East 23:06.62
151 108 195 Beau Martin 10 McComb 23:09.54
152 83 Evan Krill 12 Edgerton 23:12.18
153 265 Alex Donnett 12 Pettisville 23:15.63
154 11 Cody Lovejoy 12 Allen East 23:23.02
155 139 Levi Blake 11 Kalida 23:31.32
156 86 Logan Riehle 9 Edgerton 23:43.26
157 295 Todd Rode 10 St. John's 23:45.18
158 356 Connor McGuire 10 Tinora 23:52.22
159 109 130 Jared Stone 11 Hicksville 24:05.21
160 242 Kyle Niemeyer 12 Ottoville 24:05.28
161 292 Chris Goodwin 12 St. John's 24:42.99
162 248 Andy Horstman 9 Ottoville 24:54.39
163 29 Zach Fackler 9 Ayersville 25:11.47
164 113 Jacob Hoffman 10 Fairview 25:20.20
165 88 Brent Sines 10 Edgerton 26:11.00
166 110 135 Tegan Jones 9 Holgate 26:12.90
167 260 Logan Beck 11 Pettisville 26:43.46
168 188 Zach Keith 9 Lincolnview 26:44.16
169 35 Clark Retcher 10 Ayersville 27:26.19
170 111 397 Dave Barton 10 Waynesfield-Goshen 27:53.66
171 112 399 Shawn Crawford 9 Waynesfield-Goshen 28:51.74
172 277 Josh Solomon 12 Spencerville 29:12.79
173 352 Matt Hire 12 Tinora 29:29.81
174 113 129 Mitchell Smith 11 Hicksville 33:31.32